Skip to main content

Cordon wins Cholet Pays de Loire

Audrey Cordon

Audrey Cordon
(Image credit: Bart Hazen)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle Honda3:06:47
2Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products0:00:04
4Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda0:00:22
5Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6Iris Sachet (Fra) Dn-Pays De La Loire
7Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Lointek Team
8Molly Weaver (GBr) Matrix Fitness
9Annelies Dom (Bel) Belgique / Belgium
10Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
11Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products
12Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango
13Roxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:01:11
14Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Lointek Team
15Alba Teruel Ribes (Spa) Lointek Team
16Eugénie Duval (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
17Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle Honda
18Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Belgique / Belgium0:02:55
19Christina Siggaard (Den) Matrix Fitness
20Emeline Azam (Fra) Languedoc Roussillon
21Yulia Ilinykh (Rus) Bizkaia - Durango
22Sandrine Bideau (Fra) Dn-Team Feminin Region Centre
23Desiree Ehrler (Swi) Feminine Cycling Team
24Anouk Rijff (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies
25Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
26Lise-Marie Henzelin (Swi) Dn-V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit
27Pascaline Duchesne (Fra) Dn-Team Feminin Region Centre
28Johanna Mancel (Fra) Dn-Team Leopard Normandie Woman
29Ophélie Fenart (Fra) Mixte 1
30Pauline Verhoeven (Fra) Dn-Dn 17 Poitou Charentes
31Molly Meyvisch (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
32Marine Strappazzon (Fra) Dn-V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit
33Coralie Demay (Fra) Dn-Team Ladies Breizh
34Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Mixte2
35Paz Bash (Isr) Dn-Uc Bassin Houiller
36Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
37Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) Dn-Dn 17 Poitou Charentes
38Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Feminine Cycling Team
39Solène Vinsot (Fra) Dn-Team Ladies Breizh
40Alphanie Midelet (Fra) Mixte2
41Jenifer Letue (Fra) Dn-Team Ladies Breizh
42Noeline Delbove (Fra) Dn-V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit
43Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango
44Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Belgique / Belgium
45Evelyn Garcia (ESa) Lointek Team
46Heather Fischer (USA) Mixte 1
47Pauline Cantele (Fra) Languedoc Roussillon
48Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
49Margarita Victoria Garcia (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango
50Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Lointek Team
51Alna Burato (Fra) Mixte2
52Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango
53Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Lointek Team
54Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
55Daniela Reis (Por) Dn-Dn 17 Poitou Charentes
56Alessia Bugeia (Fra) Dn-Team Leopard Normandie Woman
57Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
58Ann-Sofie Duyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
59Vita Heine (Nor) Hitec Products
60Chloé Fortin (Fra) Dn-Pays De La Loire
61Gabrielle Rimasson (Fra) Dn-Team Ladies Breizh
62Yulissa Rios (Pan) Dn-V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit
63Manon Souyris (Fra) Languedoc Roussillon
64Melodie Lesueur (Fra) Lointek Team
65Manon Bourdiaux (Fra) Dn-Bourgogne - Franche Comte
66Amy Cure (Aus) Lotto Soudal Ladies
67Victorie Guilman (Fra) Dn-Dn 17 Poitou Charentes
68Stéphanie Borchers (Ger) Feminine Cycling Team
69Anna Sanchis Chafer (Spa) Wiggle Honda
70Marion Rousse (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies
71Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgique / Belgium
72Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products
73Pauline Allin (Fra) Dn-Dn 17 Poitou Charentes
74Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda
75Mara Abbott (USA) Wiggle Honda
76Demmy Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
77Marion Sicot (Fra) Dn-Team Feminin Region Centre
78Lucie Pader (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:03:06
79Céline Van Severen (Bel) Belgique / Belgium0:03:08
80Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:03:16
81Jessie Walker (GBr) Matrix Fitness0:03:20
82Fanny Leleu (Fra) Dn-Team Leopard Normandie Woman
83Melissa Lowther (GBr) Matrix Fitness0:03:30
84Clémence Ondet (Fra) Dn-Team Feminin Region Centre0:03:58
85Sara Olsson (Swe) Matrix Fitness0:06:00
86Clémence Jolly (Fra) Dn-Pays De La Loire0:11:18
87Laure Bouteloup (Fra) Mixte 10:12:09
88Julie Boucher (Fra) Dn-Team Feminin Region Centre
OTLSteffy Van Den Haute (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
OTLCécilia Le Bris (Fra) Dn-Team Ladies Breizh
OTLSophie Lacher (Ger) Feminine Cycling Team
OTLFanny Le Huitouze (Fra) Dn-Team Ladies Breizh
OTLPenny Rowson (GBr) Matrix Fitness
OTLAudrey Gascon (Fra) Languedoc Roussillon
OTLOcéanne Philibert (Fra) Mixte2
OTLEmilie Jamme (Fra) Dn-Team Leopard Normandie Woman
OTLJennifer Mark (Fra) Dn-Uc Bassin Houiller
OTLMarie-Soleil Blais (Can) Mixte 1
OTLSéverine Jouan (Fra) Languedoc Roussillon
OTLLavinia Nicoleta Rolea (Rom) Mixte2
OTLSolenne Billouin (Fra) Dn-Pays De La Loire
OTLNoémie Dumas (Fra) Dn-Uc Bassin Houiller
OTLAinara Sanz (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango
OTLAmélie Darnat (Fra) Dn-Bourgogne - Franche Comte
OTLThea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
OTLNel De Crits (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
OTLMarie Comet (Fra) Languedoc Roussillon
OTLLola Prosper (Fra) Dn-Dn 17 Poitou Charentes
DNFJulie Leth (Den) Hitec Products
DNFZiortza Villa (Spa) Bizkaia - Durango
DNFLucy Martin (GBr) Matrix Fitness
DNFJacqueline Hahn (Aut) Feminine Cycling Team
DNFMélanie Labeyrie (Fra) Mixte2
DNFMélanie Brin (Fra) Dn-Pays De La Loire
DNFClémence Eraud (Fra) Dn-Pays De La Loire
DNFMarine Lemarie (Fra) Dn-Team Leopard Normandie Woman
DNFMélanie Briot (Fra) Dn-Team Leopard Normandie Woman
DNFGladys Verhulst (Fra) Dn-Team Leopard Normandie Woman
DNFSteffi Jamoneau (Fra) Dn-Dn 17 Poitou Charentes
DNFHélène Gérard (Fra) Dn-Team Ladies Breizh
DNFMélanie Guedon (Fra) Dn-Team Feminin Region Centre
DNFSophie Malet (Fra) Dn-Team Feminin Region Centre
DNFGwendoline Alves (Fra) Mixte 1
DNFAngeline Legros (Fra) Mixte 1
DNFLaura Perry (Fra) Dn-Bourgogne - Franche Comte
DNFEléonore Saraiva (Fra) Dn-Bourgogne - Franche Comte
DNFCatherine Tworzydlo (Fra) Dn-Bourgogne - Franche Comte
DNFStéphanie Vaxillaire-Denuit (Fra) DN-VCC Morteau Montbenoit
DNFMargot Ortega (Fra) Dn-Uc Bassin Houiller
DNFSylvie Riedle (Fra) Dn-Uc Bassin Houiller
DNFÉmilie Gousse (Fra) Dn-Uc Bassin Houiller

Latest on Cyclingnews