Mansilla wins Vuelta de Chile finale

Arriagada cruises to T Bank-Skechers 1-2 overall with Garrido

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta1:49:15 
2Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers  
3Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy  
4Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
5Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
6Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
7Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
8Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
9Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
10Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba  
11Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
12Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
13Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
14Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil  
15Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
16Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy  
17Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
18Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina  
19Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
20Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U  
21Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
22Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home  
23Nicolas Palma (Uru) Uruguay  
24Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
25Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
26Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba  
27Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy  
28Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil  
29Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay  
30Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina  
31Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
32Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
33Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
34Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
35Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
36Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
37Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy  
38Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
39Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
40Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
41Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
42Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
43Pablo Leon (Arg) Argentina  
44Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina  
45Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
46Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay  
47Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U  
48Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil  
49Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U  
50Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
51Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil  
52Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
53Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
54Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U  
55Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
56Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
57Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
58Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina  
59Pedro Sibila (Cub) Cuba  
60Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba  
61Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
62Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home  
63Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
64Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
65Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
66Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
67Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
68Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
69Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
70Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
71Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
72Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
73Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
74Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:00:20 
75Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy  
76Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
77Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U0:02:34 
78Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
79Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:04:13 
80Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:05:02 
81Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy  
82Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil  
83German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
84Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
85Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:07:02 
86Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:07:13 
87Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:08:08 
88Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:10:01 
89Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:10:30 
90Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba0:11:55 
91Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home  
92Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:12:45 
93Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:12:58 
94Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
DNFGonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
DNFNicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home  
DNFJulio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
DNFCamilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay  
DNFHugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta25 pts
2Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers20 
3Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy16 
4Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA14 
5Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta12 
6Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta10 
7Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners9 
8Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA8 
9Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical7 
10Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba6 
11Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia5 
12Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM4 
13Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers3 
14Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil2 
15Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1 
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM5 pts
2Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy3 
3Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New2 
4Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5 pts
2Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U3 
3Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM2 
4Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1 
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM5 pts
2Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy3 
3Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta2 
4Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5:27:45 
2T Banc - Skechers  
3C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
4Italy  
5Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
6Scanavini - Fullrunners  
7Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
8Brasil  
9Argentina  
10Cuba  
11Uruguay  
12Shimano GW - Colombia  
13New Leader - Clinical  
14Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
15Vendée U  
16Adventure Cycling  
17Providencia - OGM0:00:20 
18Jamis - Sutter Home  
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers25:47:21 
2Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:02:48 
3Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina0:02:55 
4Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:03:23 
5Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:04:03 
6Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:05:23 
7Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:05:52 
8Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:06:16 
9Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:06:52 
10Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:07:19 
11Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:08:17 
12Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:09:27 
13Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:10:37 
14Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:11:20 
15Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:12:41 
16Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina0:13:15 
17Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:13:18 
18Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:13:27 
19Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:14:28 
20Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:16:49 
21Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U0:17:08 
22Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:18:11 
23Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U0:19:04 
24Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:19:10 
25Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:19:33 
26Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:19:41 
27Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:20:45 
28Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:21:33 
29Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:22:46 
30Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:22:56 
31Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:24:04 
32Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina0:24:28 
33Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:26:51 
34Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:27:55 
35Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:28:02 
36Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
37Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina0:28:25 
38Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:29:33 
39Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers0:30:29 
40Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:31:43 
41Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba0:32:10 
42Nicolas Palma (Uru) Uruguay0:33:40 
43Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U0:34:13 
44Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:36:00 
45Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:36:20 
46Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:36:33 
47Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:39:23 
48Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:41:01 
49Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:42:20 
50Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil0:42:25 
51Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:42:51 
52Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:43:19 
53Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:43:59 
54Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:44:09 
55Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:44:25 
56Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:45:45 
57Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:46:17 
58Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:46:29 
59Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:47:15 
60Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:47:51 
61Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:48:03 
62Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:48:08 
63Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:50:21 
64Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:50:44 
65Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:51:26 
66Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:51:40 
67Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:51:52 
68Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:53:02 
69Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U0:53:17 
70Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil0:53:18 
71Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:55:14 
72Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:57:49 
73Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners1:02:28 
74Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1:02:49 
75Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:08:33 
76Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy1:11:12 
77Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:12:10 
78Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home1:13:04 
79Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - Clinical1:13:31 
80Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay1:14:28 
81Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1:14:45 
82Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
83Pablo Leon (Arg) Argentina1:15:12 
84Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA1:21:42 
85Pedro Sibila (Cub) Cuba1:22:07 
86Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New1:25:29 
87Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba1:25:55 
88Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New1:26:14 
89Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:28:50 
90Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:34:11 
91Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil1:54:23 
92Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil1:55:12 
93German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi2:14:41 
94Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi2:25:19 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers133 pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers95 
3Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta65 
4Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM59 
5Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina58 
6Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy47 
7Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico44 
8Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home42 
9Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia41 
10Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers31 
11Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba31 
12Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA31 
13Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba31 
14Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba27 
15Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM26 
16Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy25 
17Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New25 
18Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina25 
19Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers24 
20Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia24 
21Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta23 
22Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico23 
23Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U22 
24Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical21 
25Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home21 
26Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U20 
27Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers20 
28Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U20 
29Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home20 
30Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA19 
31Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia18 
32Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta17 
33Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba16 
34Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling15 
35Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home13 
36Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil12 
37Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi11 
38Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers11 
39Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina10 
40Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA10 
41Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay10 
42Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners9 
43Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy7 
44Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia6 
45Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia5 
46Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy5 
47Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4 
48Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba4 
49Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM4 
50Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New3 
51Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U3 
52Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners3 
53Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil2 
54Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers51 pts
2Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers47 
3Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home42 
4Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia27 
5Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina26 
6Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia26 
7Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New17 
8Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling14 
9Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New13 
10Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling9 
11Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia8 
12Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi8 
13Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM7 
14Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia6 
15Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5 
16Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home4 
17Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers4 
18Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers4 
19Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4 
20Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta3 
21Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM3 
22Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi3 
23Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM2 
24Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico2 
25Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers1 
26Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM1 
27Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba1 
28Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM30 pts
2Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM28 
3Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta21 
4Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi17 
5Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia12 
6Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners10 
7Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy9 
8Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling8 
9Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta7 
10Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico6 
11Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM5 
12Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers5 
13Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners5 
14Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta4 
15Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina4 
16Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia3 
17Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U3 
18Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U3 
19Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy3 
20Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New2 
21Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba2 
22Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling2 
23Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling2 
24Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy2 
25Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U1 
26Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA1 
27Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA1 
28Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy1 
29Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1 
30Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1 
31Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1 
U23 classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New25:50:44 
2Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:09:18 
3Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:09:55 
4Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:10:04 
5Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:13:26 
6Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:20:41 
7Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:23:28 
8Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:24:32 
9Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:24:39 
10Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:26:10 
11Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:32:37 
12Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:37:38 
13Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:38:57 
14Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:39:28 
15Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:39:56 
16Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:40:36 
17Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:44:45 
18Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:46:58 
19Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:47:21 
20Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:48:03 
21Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:48:17 
22Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:51:51 
23Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:05:10 
24Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay1:11:05 
25Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:25:27 
26Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:30:48 
27Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil1:51:00 
28Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil1:51:49 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1T Banc - Skechers77:29:33 
2Shimano GW - Colombia0:07:30 
3Adventure Cycling0:22:42 
4Providencia - OGM0:29:34 
5Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:31:57 
6Argentina0:32:47 
7Jamis - Sutter Home0:33:49 
8Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:35:45 
9Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:43:34 
10Vendée U0:55:59 
11Cuba0:56:19 
12Scanavini - Fullrunners1:09:05 
13C.C. Melipulli - ULA1:13:17 
14New Leader - Clinical1:14:55 
15Italy1:38:38 
16Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:51:35 
17Brasil2:08:59 
18Uruguay2:09:38 
Back to top