Ruzafa gets victory over Absalon

Ravanel wins women's race

Results

Elite and under 23 women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cecile Ravanel (Fra) Lapierre International1:44:26 
2Julie Bresset (Fra) Breiz Mountain0:01:40 
3Severine Hansen (Fra) Scott Valloire Galibier0:03:40 
4Caroline Mani (Fra) Team Bikepark.Ch0:06:07 
5Laura Metzler (Fra) BH-Suntour0:07:37 
6Sabrina Enaux (Fra) BH-Suntour0:08:20 
7Fanny Bourdon (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:10:08 
8Hélène Marcouyre (Fra) BH-Suntour0:11:19 
9Celia Bourgeois (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:12:55 
10Julie Krasniak (Fra) Look Julie 570:13:40 
11Coralie Redelsperger (Fra) Velovert Magazine0:13:53 
12Laure Boulay (Fra) Keops0:18:38 
13Camille Pousse (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:18:47 
14Maureen Demaret (Fra) Scott Valloire Galibier0:18:55 
15Hanna Israel (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:20:00 
16Louise Blot (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:22:15 
17Laura Joubert (Fra) Roue D'or Annecy0:22:23 
18Laurence Lequertier (Fra) CaveirAC VTT0:25:25 
19Perrine Philippe (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:28:08 
20Claire Campana (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:29:11 
21Mathilde Daudon (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:30:16 
22Valerie Terrier (Fra) Roue D'or Annecy0:32:13 
23Laura Ledoux (Fra) CC Et VTT Badonviller0:33:11 
24Marie Tirel (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:37:22 
25Elodie Humbert (Fra) VTT Plateau Lizon-Sunn0:46:05 
26Sandrine Dumont (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:46:07 
27Lea Casotti (Fra) Hyperu/Wilier/Gap0:46:19 
28Pauline Poulet (Fra) Keops0:46:26 
29Nathalie Fiat (Fra) Valloire Galibier VTT0:46:27 
-1lapAngeline Legros (Fra) Les Bleus De France  
-1lapIdriel Herveet (Fra) Pro Fermetures Wilier  
Elite and under 23 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (Spa)2:07:33 
2Julien Absalon (Fra) Orbea0:01:38 
3Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) Massi0:02:50 
4Cedric Ravanel (Fra) Lapierre International0:03:56 
5Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Lapierre International0:07:04 
6Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (Spa)0:07:11 
7Marc Colom (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:08:34 
8François Bailly Maitre (Fra) Scott Valloire Galibier0:08:53 
9Guiseppe Lamastra (Ita)0:09:21 
10Julien Saussac (Fra) BH-Suntour0:10:34 
11Stephane Tempier (Fra) TX Active Bianchi0:10:52 
12Olivier Maignan (Fra) Probikeshop.Fr/Viper0:12:54 
13Freddy Betremieux (Fra) BH-Suntour0:13:09 
14Alexis Chenevier (Fra) Scott Valloire Galibier0:13:52 
15Nicolas Bouchet Bert Manoz (Fra) Planete 2 Roues - Lozere0:14:29 
16Sébastien Hansen (Fra) BH-Suntour0:15:52 
17Florent Pelizzari (Fra) Egobike0:15:56 
18Ludovic Dubau (Fra) New Cycling0:16:26 
19Fabien Canal (Fra) Lapierre International0:16:45 
20Dorian Lagier (Fra) Hyperu/Wilier/Gap0:16:46 
21Clément Souvray (Fra) AS De Fondettes VTT0:16:54 
22Simon Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:18:21 
23Diego Rosa (Ita)0:18:29 
24Vivien Legastelois (Fra) BH-Suntour0:18:38 
25Arnaud Hacquard (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:18:42 
26Jonas Buchot (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:19:23 
27Jérémy Arnould (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:20:03 
28Gilles Sarrazin (Fra) BH-Suntour0:20:08 
29Ludovic Mottet (Bel)0:20:32 
30Julien Ballion (Fra) Vo20:20:44 
31Gregory Pascal (Fra) V.S. Romanais Peageois0:20:48 
32Thibaut Bellanger (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:20:58 
33Pascal Hossay (Bel)0:21:41 
34Paul Remy (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:22:51 
35Thomas Collinet (Fra) Sefic Scapin Xtrabike.Com0:23:20 
36Benoit Igoulen (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:24:06 
37Amaury Gernez Aurenge (Fra) Keops0:24:27 
38Arnaud Taurelle (Fra) Egobike0:24:48 
39Thibaud Lhenry (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:24:56 
40Rémi Pompanon (Fra) S.C.Olympique De Dijon0:25:31 
41Thibaud Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:25:41 
42Maxime Folco (Fra) C.A. Peymeinade0:26:09 
43Maxime Marotte (Fra) BH-Suntour0:26:35 
44Clement Martin (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:27:44 
45Pierre Morque (Fra) CC Et VTT Badonviller0:27:50 
46Thibault Delpuech (Fra) U. C. Creuzier Le Vieux0:27:55 
47Loic Ladreyt (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:28:06 
48Pierre Pous (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:29:12 
49Alexis Swetloff (Fra) Keops0:29:25 
50Octavien Maillard (Fra) Egobike0:29:26 
51Anthony Gauthier (Fra) Velo Sport Combellois0:29:40 
52Emilien Mourier (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:29:52 
53Olivier Chauvet (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:31:11 
54Thomas Janin (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:31:17 
55Fabien Marillaud (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:31:57 
56Eric David (Fra) A.S.C. Macot La Plagne0:32:26 
57Christophe Girod (Fra) Roue D'or Annecy0:33:11 
58Gilles Vigne (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:35:49 
59Jacky Le Port (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:36:18 
60Pierre Badel (Fra) SarrAS St Vallier Cyclisme0:39:35 
61Julien Tournebize (Fra) Roue D'or Annecy0:39:42 
62Antoine Aparicio (Fra) Latitude VTT0:44:23 
-1lapLudovic Benoit (Fra) Egobike  
-1lapAntoine Lavieu (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois  
-1lapHugo Navarian (Fra) Keops  
-1lapAlexandre Lavaud (Fra) OVTT Lillebonne  
-1lapRomuald Gillard (Fra) Pro Fermetures Wilier  
-1lapGuillaume Perrin (Fra) Pro Fermetures Wilier  
-1lapSébastien Le Naour (Fra) Breiz Mountain  
-1lapFabrice Leguevaques (Fra) Calvisson VTT  
-1lapRudy Venouil (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike  
-1lapFlorian Piens (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre  
-1lapSebastien Monceaux (Fra) CA Evron  
Under 23 women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julie Bresset (Fra) Breiz Mountain1:46:07 
2Caroline Mani (Fra) Team Bikepark.Ch0:04:26 
3Fanny Bourdon (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:08:28 
4Julie Krasniak (Fra) Look Julie 570:11:59 
5Camille Pousse (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:17:07 
6Hanna Israel (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:18:19 
7Louise Blot (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:20:35 
8Claire Campana (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:27:30 
9Mathilde Daudon (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:28:36 
10Laura Ledoux (Fra) CC Et VTT Badonviller0:31:30 
11Marie Tirel (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:35:42 
12Elodie Humbert (Fra) VTT Plateau Lizon-Sunn0:44:24 
13Lea Casotti (Fra) Hyperu/Wilier/Gap0:44:39 
-1lapAngeline Legros (Fra) Les Bleus De France  
Under 23 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Lapierre International2:14:37 
2Julien Saussac (Fra) BH-Suntour0:03:30 
3Freddy Betremieux (Fra) BH-Suntour0:06:05 
4Alexis Chenevier (Fra) Scott Valloire Galibier0:06:49 
5Nicolas Bouchet Bert Manoz (Fra) Planete 2 Roues - Lozere0:07:25 
6Florent Pelizzari (Fra) Egobike0:08:53 
7Fabien Canal (Fra) Lapierre International0:09:42 
8Dorian Lagier (Fra) Hyperu/Wilier/Gap0:09:42 
9Clément Souvray (Fra) AS De Fondettes VTT0:09:50 
10Diego Rosa (Ita)0:11:26 
11Vivien Legastelois (Fra) BH-Suntour0:11:34 
12Arnaud Hacquard (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:11:38 
13Jérémy Arnould (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:12:59 
14Gilles Sarrazin (Fra) BH-Suntour0:13:05 
15Julien Ballion (Fra) Vo20:13:40 
16Thibaut Bellanger (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:13:55 
17Pascal Hossay (Bel)0:14:38 
18Thomas Collinet (Fra) Sefic Scapin Xtrabike.Com0:16:16 
19Benoit Igoulen (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:17:02 
20Amaury Gernez Aurenge (Fra) Keops0:17:24 
21Arnaud Taurelle (Fra) Egobike0:17:44 
22Thibaud Lhenry (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:17:52 
23Rémi Pompanon (Fra) S.C.Olympique De Dijon0:18:27 
24Thibaud Raymond (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:18:37 
25Maxime Folco (Fra) C.A. Peymeinade0:19:06 
26Clement Martin (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:20:41 
27Loic Ladreyt (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:21:02 
28Pierre Pous (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:22:08 
29Octavien Maillard (Fra) Egobike0:22:22 
30Olivier Chauvet (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:24:07 
31Thomas Janin (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:24:13 
32Fabien Marillaud (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:24:54 
33Antoine Aparicio (Fra) Latitude VTT0:37:19 
-1lapLudovic Benoit (Fra) Egobike  
-1lapAntoine Lavieu (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois  
-1lapHugo Navarian (Fra) Keops  
-1lapFabrice Leguevaques (Fra) Calvisson VTT  
-1lapRudy Venouil (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike  
-1lapFlorian Piens (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre  
-1lapSebastien Monceaux (Fra) CA Evron  
Under 23 open regional men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Denis Miramond (Fra) Bike Aventure1:42:04 
2Gregory Frison (Fra) La Motte Servolex Cyclism0:01:02 
3Pierre Curien (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:01:03 
4Jacques Bouchevreau (Fra) Velo Club De Conlie0:01:14 
5Nicolas Bonnieu (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:01:20 
6Cyril Battiston (Fra) Aix V.T.T. Thrifty0:01:41 
7Frederic Gombert (Fra) Uc Aire Barcelonne0:02:11 
8Fabien Bragagia (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:02:37 
9Basile Monvoisin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:02:48 
10Harold Flandre (Fra) S.S.O.L. Habsheim0:03:06 
11Maximilian Holz (Ger)0:03:07 
12Alexis Paris (Fra) Vercors Velo Tout Terrain0:03:11 
13Cedric Bex (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:04:21 
14Kevin Martin (Fra) Les Passe-Montagnes0:04:44 
15Romain Cleret (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:05:06 
16Jeremy Lemoine (Fra) Frejus Roc D'azur0:05:33 
17Thomas Capitaine (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:05:53 
18Jonathan Lecourt (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:06:17 
19Jimmy Pigache (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:06:21 
20Romain Truchot (Fra) Mesvrin VTT0:06:25 
21Boris Favario (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:06:38 
22Aurélien Lememe (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:06:50 
23Julien Bourdevaire (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:07:33 
24Gregoire Roussely (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:07:42 
25David Missud (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:08:01 
26Jimmy Le Clainche (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:08:02 
27Maxime Le Guen (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:08:27 
28Albert Blot (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:09:26 
29Romain Brunet (Fra) Vercors Velo Tout Terrain0:09:57 
30Titouan Correard (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise0:09:58 
31Jonathan Lefevre (Fra) Velo Club Saint-Lo -Pont-Hebe0:10:04 
32Damien Eon (Fra) CC Liffre0:10:13 
33Pierre Chapitey (Fra) Velo Club Dolois0:10:14 
34Nicolas Vanuxem (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:10:25 
35Ronan Oppeneau (Fra) Acam Team0:10:32 
36Teddy Giraud (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:10:52 
37Vivien Barthelemy (Fra) La Voge VTT0:11:16 
38Arthur Lehec (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:11:37 
39Florian Andre (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:12:13 
40Yohan Trimoulet (Fra) Accro'velo Massi0:12:14 
41Kévin Cellier (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:13:06 
42Pierre Samoyau (Fra) ECC Pontvallain0:13:25 
43Mickael Campourcy (Fra) Accro'velo Massi0:14:02 
44Florent Gourlot (Fra) AC Damparis Tavaux0:14:37 
45Vincent Schmit (Fra) Club Sports Loisirs Chamberet-Chateaun0:16:03 
46Tony Lejard (Fra) VC De L'evron0:16:32 
47Damien Duplessis (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:16:32 
48Guillaume Gaubour (Fra) E.S. St Martin D Heres0:17:01 
49Maxime Trehin (Fra) CC Castelbriantais0:17:28 
50Johann Froidevaux (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:17:33 
51Jerome Poujol (Fra) Planete 2 Roues - Lozere0:17:53 
52Théo Pailhe (Fra) Grenade Team VTT0:18:00 
53William Virely (Fra) Mesvrin VTT0:18:17 
54Julien Poquet (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:18:24 
55Pierre Provin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:18:37 
56Florian Baudinaud (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:18:57 
57Cedric Debortoli (Fra) La Roue Des Grands Bois0:19:04 
58Gwenael Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:19:04 
59Guillaume Guilbaud (Fra) Vendee VTT0:19:56 
60Fabien Vergnaud (Fra) AmbazAC Sprinter Club0:20:38 
61Benjamin Breil (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:20:47 
62Aurélien Piette0:21:12 
63Ronan Nicolas (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise0:21:19 
64Jean Christophe Raimbault (Fra) Olympique Baugeois Cyclisme0:24:05 
65Jean Baptiste Boudot (Fra) VTT Givry0:25:04 
66Jonathan Dailliez (Fra) Saint Cyr Okibike VTT0:27:18 
67Maxime Lafont (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:27:36 
68Kévin Ramos0:28:05 
69Thomas Verre (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:30:28 
70Matthieu Bour (Fra) Molsheim Fun Bike0:32:08 
71Antoine Liguet (Fra) CC Liffre0:35:45 
Junior women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julie Berteaux (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L1:19:15 
2Elisa Bruhat (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Mbk0:04:15 
3Marine Eon (Fra) Odalys-Guedard0:04:42 
4Aline Millefiori (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:06:49 
5Delphine Boissy (Fra) S.C. Bourg Les Valence0:08:42 
6Alexandra Marchal (Bel) Superbikers Granville0:09:34 
7Sophie Rodot (Fra) Keops0:10:46 
8Julie Dieulangard (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:11:11 
9Lou Lefebvre (Fra) VTT Massif Jura0:12:22 
10Déborah Motsch (Fra) Breiz Mountain0:14:23 
11Camille Marie (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:18:09 
12Margot Riosset (Fra) Club Cycliste De Die0:20:32 
13Perrine Pradelle (Fra) VC Evreux0:22:28 
14Manon Picart (Fra) OVTT Lillebonne0:29:56 
Junior men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hugo Drechou (Fra) Cami Calent Catala1:29:52 
2Jordan Sarrou (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:01:34 
3Aurélien Daniel (Fra) Breiz Mountain0:03:29 
4Julien Trarieux (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:04:59 
5Thomas Decugis (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:05:04 
6Antoine Guiliani (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:06:34 
7Arthur Tropardy (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:07:23 
8Maxime Salmon (Fra) Keops0:08:12 
9Benjamin Boulenc (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:08:17 
10Lucas Redois (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:08:39 
11Matthieu Perrusset (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:08:39 
12Julien Soussigne (Bel) Superbikers Granville0:08:54 
13Kevin Miquel (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:09:08 
14Titouan Perrin Ganier (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:09:40 
15Julien Bely (Fra) Vendee VTT0:09:58 
16Alexandre Savoye (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:10:10 
17Jonathan Perret (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:10:18 
18Marius Louvet (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:10:29 
19Thomas Fautrero (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:10:30 
20David Menut (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:10:46 
21Olivier Ferrari (Fra) VTT Vcco 170:10:53 
22Anthony David (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:10:58 
23Nicolas Rossignol (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:11:10 
24Florian Boyer Resses (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:11:17 
25Martin Veve (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:11:23 
26Remi Gueydan (Fra) Roue D'or Annecy0:11:26 
27Antoine Socquet Juglard (Fra) V.C. Praz Sur Arly0:11:26 
28Christophe Laporte (Fra) Saint Cyr Okibike VTT0:11:29 
29Axel Richard (Fra) Velo Club Saint-Lo -Pont-Hebe0:11:42 
30Jonathan Altmeyer (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:11:43 
31Clement Rouget (Fra) Keops0:12:25 
32Maxime Laurent (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:12:42 
33Sébastien Moya (Fra) Cami Calent Catala0:12:53 
34Simon Peyroux (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:13:17 
35Pierre Martin (Fra) Velo Club Dolois0:13:43 
36Rodolphe Hilaire (Fra) Planete 2 Roues - Lozere0:13:44 
37Bastien Rolland (Fra) A.S.P.T.T. Briancon0:13:51 
38Pierre Luc Vaxelaire (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:14:07 
39Quentin Burillard (Fra) Velo Club Dolois0:14:30 
40Lucas Garbellotto (Fra) Chouet'bike Club0:14:31 
41Thomas Talon (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:14:41 
42Quentin Le Dizes (Fra) Keops0:15:03 
43Ugo Ferrari (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:15:07 
44Dorian Grasset (Fra) A C Bazancourt Reims0:15:08 
45Lucien Tournay (Bel)0:15:32 
46Guillaume Muller (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:16:00 
47Benjamin Delfino (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:16:04 
48Alrick Martin (Fra) Egobike0:16:17 
49Charlelie Cantaloube (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:16:31 
50Adrien Le Meur (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:17:07 
51Romain Philipp (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:17:09 
52Benoît Clement (Fra) AS De Fondettes VTT0:17:09 
53Antonin Gourgin (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:17:22 
54Clement Ripoll (Fra) Us Cagnes VTT0:17:41 
55Adrien Carpentier (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:17:59 
56Marvin Gruget (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:18:05 
57Vincent Arnaud (Fra) Club Cycliste De Die0:18:13 
58Thibault Marquet (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:18:13 
59Michael Lozano (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:18:16 
60Corentin Fromont (Fra) Pulsion VTT0:18:16 
61Remy Bourdon (Fra) R. VTT0:18:28 
62Fabien Anthouard (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:18:33 
63Matthias Boetens (Bel)0:19:08 
64Kevin Rogier (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise0:19:30 
65Matthieu Dellac (Fra) Vo20:19:58 
66Loic Gazelle (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:20:05 
67Kevin Rage (Fra) V.C. Brignais0:20:09 
68Damien Besnard (Fra) Evasion VTT Auxerrois0:21:14 
69Quentin Come (Fra) CA Evron0:21:41 
70François Voitey (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:22:05 
71Hugo Armand (Fra) Hyperu/Wilier/Gap0:22:24 
72Valentin Revaux (Fra) U.C.H.A.V. Pays De L'ain VTT0:22:30 
73Guillaume Gauthier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:22:32 
74Pierre Dubois Dit Laroy (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:22:45 
75Jérôme Delaire (Fra) AS De Fondettes VTT0:22:46 
76Alexandre Gratia (Fra) C.A. Peymeinade0:22:50 
77Romain Chauffert (Fra) U.C.Joinville Vallage0:23:26 
78Pierre Yves Quehe (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:24:09 
79Rodolphe Lestievent (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:24:27 
80Sebastien Michot (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:25:00 
81Vincent Gilles (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:25:10 
82Gaëtan Emond (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:25:16 
83Xavier Davia (Fra) Bearn VTT Gave Et Coteaux0:26:44 
84Johan Rebel (Fra) Thionville VTT0:27:06 
85Guillaume Le Gouedec (Fra) VC Beaunois0:27:08 
86Lionel Boehm (Fra) Molsheim Fun Bike0:28:11 
87Yael Houillon (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:28:17 
88Damien Desuzinge (Fra) VTT Leman0:28:35 
89Arnaud Fabre (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:28:37 
90Jérôme Formal (Fra) Accro'velo Massi0:29:11 
91Dimitri Bernard Granger (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:30:04 
92Paulin Liandrat (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:31:36 
93Mathieu Mantei (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:31:36 
94Denis Canciani (Fra) U.C.H.A.V. Pays De L'ain VTT0:31:51 
95Clément Pelletier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:33:06 
96Jean Baptiste Ghibaudo (Fra) C.A. Peymeinade0:33:11 
97Loic Gautret (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:33:17 
98Etienne Bouvy (Bel)0:33:55 
99Florian Gobry (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:34:06 
100Kévin Sable Fourtassou (Fra) Cap Vert VTT0:35:15 
101Anthony Grosset (Fra) V.C.La Souterraine0:36:08 
102Arnaud Ruckebusch (Fra) S.S.O.L. Habsheim0:37:05 
103Simon Cordin0:37:58 
104Romain Bihel (Fra) Vo20:38:50 
105Thibaut Racle (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:39:31 
106Léo Gernigon Halna (Fra) Vcs Bettonnais0:41:54 
-1lapJulien Abdellaoui (Fra) VTT Vcco 17  
-1lapAntoine Relave (Fra) V.V. Savignolais  
Cadette women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Anaïs Simon (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone1:20:48 
2Marion Gauthier (Fra) Culture Velo Nice0:00:11 
3Cécile Delaire (Fra) AS De Fondettes VTT0:01:42 
4Caroline Soussigne (Bel) Superbikers Granville0:04:43 
5Perrine Clauzel (Fra) VC Ste Croix En Plaine0:04:43 
6Cecile Hartman (Fra) Creuse Oxygene Specialized0:05:54 
7Elodie Maurin (Fra) Latitude VTT0:07:09 
8Lea Moussouteguy (Fra) Team Des Costes Pelissanne0:07:20 
9Laura Aoustin (Fra) VTT Club D'azun0:10:57 
10Elea Boissy (Fra) S.C. Bourg Les Valence0:12:18 
11Estelle Relave (Fra) V.V. Savignolais0:13:05 
12Eve Tayac (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:13:23 
13Nolwenn Houot (Fra) Thionville VTT0:14:26 
14Fanny Garrelly (Fra) Latitude VTT0:16:11 
15Lucille Poulin (Fra) B.C. Noisy Le Grand0:16:45 
16Margaux Coudun (Fra) Velo Club De Besse0:18:35 
17Cynthia Lozano (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:18:57 
18Loriane Ceyssat (Fra) Sancy-V.T.T.0:19:58 
19Anna Kirchhoff (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:19:58 
20Isabeau Courdurier (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:20:53 
21Chloe Dickson (Fra) VTT Leman0:23:47 
22Chloe Meï (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:24:00 
23Lucile Burillard (Fra) Velo Club Dolois0:25:55 
24Justine Garnodier (Fra) V.C. Livronnais0:29:06 
25Laura Chazal (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:32:06 
26Laurie Gazelle (Fra) Aix V.T.T. Thrifty0:51:30 
Back to top