TechPowered By

More tech

Van de Ree scores in GP Waregem

By:
Cycling News

Croket, Dijkman podium

Full Results

# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Skil - 1t4i    
2 Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012    
3 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Kleo Ladies Team    
4 Adrie Visser (Ned) Skil - 1t4i    
5 Belinda Goss (Aus) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
6 Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope    
7 Kim De Baat (Ned)    
8 Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team    
9 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren-Honda Team    
10 Janneke Kanis (Ned) Skil - 1t4i    
11 Femke Verstichelen (Bel)    
12 Linda Ringlever (Ned) NWV Groningen    
13 Amy Pieters (Ned) Skil - 1t4i    
14 Emma Mac Kie (Aus) ABUS - Nutrixxion    
15 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Kleo Ladies Team    
16 Anja Nobus (Bel)    
17 Anouska Koster (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team    
18 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel)    
19 Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) Specialized Dpd Sram Cycling Team    
20 Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) RSC De Zuidwesthoek    
21 Laure Werner (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen    
22 Kelly Markus (Ned) Skil - 1t4i    
23 Else Belmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012    
24 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012    
25 Elise Delzenne (Bel)    
26 Claire Thomas (GBr)    
27 Regina Bruins (Ned) Skil - 1t4i    
28 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home    
29 Sarah Coney (GBr)    
30 Lisa Bogaert (Bel)    
31 Elena Tchalykh (Aze) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team    
32 Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home    
33 Anouk Rockx (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek    
34 Kimberly Buyl (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
35 Elien Vercamer (Bel)    
36 Eveline Dergent (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
37 Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
38 Alie Gercama (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team    
39 Karen Elzing (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team    
40 Judith Bloem (Ned) Restore Cycling    
41 Charlotte Lenting (Ned) NWV Groningen    
42 Hannah Verhaeghe (Bel)    
43 Hester Wagenaar (Ned)    
44 Sylvia Debboudt (Bel)    
45 Kim Saenen (Bel)    
46 Valerie Robert (Bel)    
47 Anne De Wildt (Ned) Skil - 1t4i    
48 Liesbeth Verbeeck (Bel)    
49 Djoeke Donkers (Ned) NWV Groningen    
50 Wilma Korevaar (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel    
51 Sofie Verdonck (Bel) RSC De Zuidwesthoek    
52 Tessa De Moyer (Bel) RSC De Zuidwesthoek    
53 Christel Janssen (Ned) WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen    
54 Marissa Otten (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team    
55 Alicja Verhagen (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel    
56 Emma Silversides (GBr) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
57 Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012    
58 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) RSC De Zuidwesthoek    
59 Steffi Lodewyckx (Bel)    
60 Anja Buysse (Bel)    
61 Sara Olsson (Swe) ARC Ulysses    
62 Daisy Depoorter (Bel)    
63 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012    
64 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012    
65 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor)    
66 Olivia Koster (Ned) Specialized Dpd Sram Cycling Team    
67 Lensy Debboudt (Bel)    
68 Liliane Leenknegt (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen    
69 Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W....    
70 Marie Lindberg (Swe) Kleo Ladies Team    
71 Esra Tromp (Ned) Skil - 1t4i    
72 Nancy Van Der Burg (Ned) Restore Cycling    
73 Unknown    
74 Anne Katrine Meland (Nor)    
75 Cindy Vandermeulen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
76 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team    
77 Evelyn Arys (Bel) Kleo Ladies Team    
78 Chantal Verstraten (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek    
79 Suzan Simons (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek    
80 Petra Van Wijgerden (Ned) GRC Jan Van Arckel    
81 Melissa Slewe (Ned) ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam    
82 Marjetka Conradi (Slo)    
83 Charlotte Peeters (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek    
84 Hélène Vander Massen (Bel)    
85 Nadeche Buijze (Ned) Restore Cycling    
86 Sofie Leemans (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team    
87 Ilse Van De Pontseele (Bel)    
88 Johanne Bergseth (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home    
89 Yukiyo Hori JAP    
90 Silvia Mooijer (Ned) WV Alcmaria Victrix    
91 Daniëlle Van Pinxten (Ned) NWV Groningen    
92 Karen Dhoeye (Bel)    
93 Lene Vrijsen (Bel)    
94 Karolien De Ravet (Bel)    
95 Els Leemans (Bel)    
96 Evelien Deltombe (Bel)    
NQ Johanna Nilsson (Swe) ARC Ulysses    
NQ Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012    
NQ Mariska Breyne (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W....    
NQ Adeline De Vestele (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W....    
NQ Emma Trott (GBr) Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team    
NQ Marieke Blomme (Bel)    
NQ Tineke Tempelaere (Bel)    
NQ Kristina Coolens (Bel)    
NQ Larisa Jaspart (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W....    
NQ Cindy De Schepper (Bel)    
NQ Jasmine Rooryck (Bel)    
NQ Marije Venema (Ned) NWV Groningen    
NQ Liga Smite (Lat)