TechPowered By

More tech

Thompson Bucks County Classic start list

By:
Cycling News
Published:
September 14, 2012, 19:43 BST,
Updated:
September 14, 2012, 22:22 BST
Race:
Thompson Bucks County Classic

Official starters as of September 14, 2012

UnitedHealthcare
Rory Sutherland (Aus)
Jacob Keough (USA)
Bradley White (USA)
Benjamin Day (Aus)
Davide Frattini (Ita)
Danny Summerhill (USA)

Bissell Pro Cycling Team
Frank Pipp (USA)
Christopher Baldwin (USA)
Patrick Bevin (NZl)
Jeremy Vennell (NZl)
Carter Jones (USA)
Julian Kyer (USA)

Ekoï.com/Gaspesien
Adam Farabaugh (USA)
Pierrick Naud (Can)
Jordan Brochu (Can)
Antoine Matteau (Can)
Emile Jean (Can)
Jean Samuel Deshaies (Can)

Garneau-Quebecor
Bruno Langlois (Can)
Rob Britton (Can)
Jean Francois Rancine (Can)
Zachary Hughes (Can)
Charly Vives (Can)
Mark Langlands (NZl)

Jamis/Sutter Home
Luis Romero Amaran (Cub)
Kyle Wamsley (USA)
Jackie Simes (USA)
Tyler Wren (USA)
Carson Miller (USA)

Kenda / 5-Hour Energy pb GearGrinder
Max Korus (USA)
Roman Kilun (USA)
Bobby Sweeting (USA)
Curtis Winsor (USA)

Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Andrew Bajadali (USA)
Alex Candelario (USA)
Marsh Cooper (Can)
Cody O'Reilly (USA)
Sebastian Salas (Can)

Team SmartStop / Mountain Khakis
Thomas Brown (USA)
Travis Livermon (USA)
Neil Bezdek (USA)
Clay Murfet (Aus)
Shane Kline (USA)
Chris Monteleone (USA)

Team Type 1 Devo
Alexey Shmidt (Rus)
Daniel Holt (USA)
Thomas Raeymaekers (Bel)
Branden Russell (USA)
Abdrea Ciacchini (Ita)
Paolo Cravanzola (Ita)

Astellas Oncology Cycling Team p/b ABD
Zachary Bergh (USA)
Brandon Feehery (USA)
Daniel Harm (USA)
Bryan Mcvey (USA)
Jacob Rytlewski (USA)
Andre Vandenberg (USA)

Bikereg.com / Cannondale
Peter Hurst (USA)
Evan Burkhart (USA)
John Minturn (USA)
Zack Noonan (USA)
Wes Kline (USA)
Andrew McCullough (USA)

CCB Racing
Amos Brumble (USA)
Tim Mitchell (USA)
Yahoe Buben (Blr)
Aliaksandr Bialiauski (Blr)

Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA
Gavriel Epstein (Can)
Anthony Hall (USA)
Christopher Gruber (Can)
Allan Rego (USA)
Ricky Gargiulo (USA)
Colin Jaskiewicz (USA)

Elbowz Racing
Heath Blackgrove (USA)
Eric Marcotte (USA)
Logan Hutchins (NZl)
Michael Sheehan (USA)
Mat Stephens (USA)

Firefighters Racing p/b Advocare
Coulton Hartrich (USA)
Christian Parrett (USA)
James Schuman (USA)
Diego Milan (Spa)
Shane Braley (USA)
Winston David (USA)

G.S. Mengoni
Eugene Boronow (USA)
Brian Breach (USA)
Cesar Marte (Dom)
Scott Savory (USA)
Augusto Sanchez (Dom)

Hagens Berman
Ian Crane (USA)
Steve Fisher (USA)
Fleischhauer David (USA)
Jon Hornbeck (USA)
Gabe Varela (USA)
Chris Wingfield (USA)

Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lateral Stress Velo
Blair Berbert (USA)
Ben Fredrick (USA)
Jon D'alba (USA)
Jacob Tremblay (USA)
Justin Mauch (USA)

Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
Bobby Lea (USA)
Barry Miller (USA)
Mike Chauner (USA)
Nick Frey (USA)
Eric Workowski (USA)
Chris Winn (Aus)

Ride with Rendall
Aaron Fillion (Can)
Casey Roth (Can)
Matteo Dal-Cin (Can)
Kevin Massicotte (Can)

Team Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
Ryan Aitcheson (Can)
Kirk Albers (USA)
Paul Martin (USA)
Andrew Seitz (USA)
Robert Stumpf (USA)
Christopher Uberti (USA)

XO Communications p/b Cisco
Keck Baker (USA)
Nick Bax (USA)
Pete Custer (USA)
Mickey Turner (USA)
Anton Varabel (Can)

Back to top