Drentse 8 Dwingeloo start list

Provisional starters as of April 12, 2011

Nederland Bloeit
1Loes Gunnewijk (Ned)  
2Sarah Duster (Ger)  
3Janneke Kanis (Ned)  
4Emma Trott (GBr)  
5Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned)  
6Marianne Vos (Ned)  
HTC Highroad Women
11Judith Arndt (Ger)  
12Amber Neben (USA)  
13Emilia Fahlin (Swe)  
14Chloe Hosking (Aus)  
15Amanda Miller (USA)  
16Ellen Van Dijk (Ned)  
AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
21Marijn De Vries (Ned)  
22Monique Van De Ree (Ned)  
23Eline De Roover (Bel)  
24Anne De Wildt (Ned)  
25Heleen Van Vliet (Ned)  
26Marlen Jöhrend (Ger)  
Garmin - Cervelo
31Carla Ryan (Aus)  
32Iris Slappendel (Ned)  
33Jessie Daams (Bel)  
34Lucy Martin (GBr)  
35Alexis Rhodes (Aus)  
36Trine Schmidt (Den)  
Diadora - Pasta Zara
41Claudia Hausler (Ger)  
42Rachel Neylan (Aus)  
43Shelley Olds (USA)  
44Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita)  
45Amber Pierce (USA)  
46Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus)  
Hitec Products - UCK
51Emma Johansson (Swe)  
52Sara Mustonen (Swe)  
53Cecilie Johansen (Nor)  
54Marie Voreland (Nor)  
55Tone Hatteland (Nor)  
56Emilie Moberg (Nor)  
Colavita Forno d'Asolo
61Giorgia Bronzini (Ita)  
62Barbara Guarischi (Ita)  
63Modesta Vzesniuskaite (Ltu)  
64Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)  
65Alessandra D'Ettorre (Ita)  
66Giada Borgato (Ita)  
SC MCipollini Giordana
71Nicole Cooke (GBr)  
72Monia Baccaille (Ita)  
73Tatiana Guderzo (Ita)  
74Marta Bastianelli (Ita)  
75Marta Tagliaferro (Ita)  
76Jennifer Hohl (Swi)  
Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
81Grace Verbeke (Bel)  
82Liesbet De Vocht (Bel)  
83Kaat Hannes (Bel)  
84Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel)  
85Latoya Brulee (Bel)  
86Anisha Vekemans (Bel)  
Lotto Honda
91Veronica Andreasson (Swe)  
92Rochelle Gilmore (Aus)  
93Josephine Tomic (Aus)  
94Lizanne Naude (RSA)  
95Cherise Taylor (RSA)  
96Vicki Whitelaw (Aus)  
Australia
101Rowena Fry (Aus)  
102Shara Gillow (Aus)  
103Lauren Kitchen (Aus)  
104Amy Cure (Aus)  
105Alex Carle (Aus)  
106Belinda Goss (Aus)  
Gauss
111Julia Martisova (Rus)  
112Alessandra Borchi (Ita)  
113Sylwia Kapusta (Pol)  
114Lorena Foresi (Ita)  
115Aurore Verhoeven (Fra)  
116Valentina Scandolara (Ita)  
TIBCO - To The Top
121Joelle Numainville (Can)  
122Erinne Willock (Can)  
123Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl)  
124Emma Mackie (Aus)  
125Megan Guarnier (USA)  
126Carmen Small-Mcnellis (USA)  
Dolmans Landscaping Team
131Martine Bras (Ned)  
132Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned)  
133Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned)  
134Janneke Ensing (Ned)  
135Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned)  
136Geerike Schreurs (Ned)  
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
141Martina Ruzickova (Cze)  
142Véronica Leal Balderas (Mex)  
143Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr)  
144Oksana Kashchishina (Ukr)  
145Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol)  
146Ella Michal (Isr)  
Vienne Futuroscope
151Pascale Jeuland (Fra)  
152Karol-Ann Canuel (Can)  
153Sophie Creux (Fra)  
154Fiona Dutriaux (Fra)  
155Marion Rousse (Fra)  
156Gabriela Slamova (Cze)  
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
161Elena Berlato (Ita)  
162Valentina Carretta (Ita)  
163Jennifer Fiori (Ita)  
164Simona Frapporti (Ita)  
165Gloria Presti (Ita)  
166Silvia Valsecchi (Ita)  
Abus Nutrixxion
171Katherine Bates (Aus)  
172Maria Grandt Petersen (Den)  
173Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux)  
174Marie Lindberg (Swe)  
175Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger)  
176Martina Zwick (Ger)  
Alriksson Go:Green
181Jennie Stenerhag (Swe)  
182Madeleine Olsson (Swe)  
183Monica Holler (Swe)  
184Linn Torp (Nor)  
185Jessica Kihlbom (Swe)  
186Isabelle Söderberg (Swe)  
Kleo Ladies Team
191Giada Balzan (Ita)  
192Giulia Bonetti (Ita)  
193Chiara Bortolus (Ita)  
194Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita)  
195Chiara Nadalutti (Ita)  
196Elena Valentini (Ita)  
Bizkaia-Durango
211Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Spa)  
212Anna Sanchis Chafer (Spa)  
213Catalina Rayo Ramis (Spa)  
214Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras (Spa)  
215Polona Batagelj (Slo)  
216Davina Summers (Aus)  
Back to top