2015 Paris-Camembert start list

Provisional starters as of April 4, 2015

Start list

Team Europcar
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
1Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)  
2Jerome Cousin (Fra)  
3Dan Craven (Nam)  
4Romain Guillemois (Fra)  
5Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra)  
6Maxime Méderel (Fra)  
7Pierre Rolland (Fra)  
Roubaix Lille Métropole
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
11Julien Antomarchi (Fra)  
12Dieter Bouvry (Bel)  
13Timothy Dupont (Bel)  
14Rudy Kowalski (Fra)  
15Jérémy Leveau (Fra)  
16Jimmy Turgis (Fra)  
17Maxime Vantomme (Bel)  
Bretagne-Séché Environnement
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
21Maxime Cam (Fra)  
22Anthony Delaplace (Fra)  
23Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra)  
24Brice Feillu (Fra)  
25Kevin Ledanois (Fra)  
26Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra)  
27Florian Vachon (Fra)  
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
31Russel Downing (GBr)  
32Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe)  
33Romain Lemarchand (Fra)  
34Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den)  
35Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den)  
36Troels Ronning Vinther (Den)  
37Joel Zangerle (Lux)  
FDJ
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
41Anthony Geslin (Fra)  
42Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra)  
43Laurent Pichon (Fra)  
44Anthony Roux (Fra)  
45Marc Sarreau (Fra)  
46Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra)  
47Arthur Vichot (Fra)  
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
51Marco Canola (Ita)  
52Robert Förster (Ger)  
53John Murphy (USA)  
54Tanner Putt (USA)  
55Daniele Ratto (Ita)  
56Kiel Reijnen (USA)  
57Daniel Summerhill (USA)  
Team Marseille 13 KTM
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
61Alexandre Blain (Fra)  
62Julien El Fares (Fra)  
63Benjamin Giraud (Fra)  
64Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu)  
65Yoann Paillot (Fra)  
66Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu)  
Ag2r La Mondiale
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
71Julien Bérard (Fra)  
72Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra)  
73Maxime Daniel (Fra)  
74Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)  
75Patrick Gretsch (Ger)  
76Quentin Jauregui (Fra)  
77Blel Kadri (Fra)  
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
81Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)  
82Steve Chainel (Fra)  
83Loïc Chetout (Fra)  
84Christophe Laporte (Fra)  
85Luis Ángel Maté Mardones (Esp)  
86Dominique Rollin (Can)  
87Geoffrey Soupe (Fra)  
Androni Giocattoli
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
91Davide Appollonio (Ita)  
92Marco Benfatto (Ita)  
93John Ebsen (Den)  
94Carlos Johan Galviz Garcia (Ven)  
95Simone Stortoni (Ita)  
96Alessio Taliani (Ita)  
97Serghei Tvetcov (Rou)  
Wallonie - Bruxelles
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
101Maxime Anciaux (Bel)  
102Sébastien Delfosse (Bel)  
103Antoine Demoitie (Bel)  
104Gregory Habeaux (Bel)  
105Kevin Ista (Bel)  
106Gaetan Pons (Bel)  
107Julien Stassen (Bel)  
MTN - Qhubeka
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
111Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)  
112Songezo Jim (RSA)  
113Louis Meintjes (RSA)  
114Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa)  
115Youcef Reguigui (Alg)  
116Johann Van Zyl (RSA)  
117Jacobus Venter (RSA)  
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
121Victor Campenaerts (Bel)  
122Amaury Capiot (Bel)  
123Moreno De Pauw (Bel)  
124Jonas Rickaert (Bel)  
125Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel)  
126Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel)  
127Stijn Steels (Bel)  
Auber 93
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
131César Bihel (Fra)  
132Flavien Dassonville (Fra)  
133Pierre Gouault (Fra)  
134Julien Guay (Bel)  
135Alo Jakin (Est)  
136Anthony Maldonado (Fra)  
137David Menut (Fra)  
Team Vorarlberg
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
141Nicolas Baldo (Fra)  
142Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp)  
143Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo)  
144Patrick Jäger (Aut)  
145Grischa Janorschke (Ger)  
146Clément Koretzky (Fra)  
147Nicolas Winter (Sui)  
Colombia
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
151Edwin Alciviades Avila Vanegas (Col)  
152Edward Fabián Diaz Cardenas (Col)  
153Leonardo Duque (Col)  
154Sebastián Molano (Col)  
155Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (Col)  
156Jonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (Col)  
157Carlos Julian Quintero Norena (Col)  
Équipe cycliste Armée de Terre
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
161Romain Combaud (Fra)  
162Julien Duval (Fra)  
163Yann Guyot (Fra)  
164Romain Le Roux (Fra)  
165Kévin Lebreton (Fra)  
166Jérôme Mainard (Fra)  
167Quentin Pacher (Fra)  
Back to top