Vos sprints to opening stage win

Dutch racer becomes first race leader

Marianne Vos stamped her authority on the Giro Donne, winning the opening stage from Roma to Velletri and pulling on the first leader’s jersey.

Vos flew up the cobbled finishing straight and won by several metres ahead of Ina Teutenberg (HTC-Highroad Women, Emma Johansson (Hitec Products-UCK) and Elizabeth Armitstead (Garmin-Cervelo).

“The finish of the stage suited me and my form is great. My Giro couldn’t have started better and now I hope to keep the race leader’s jersey for as long as possible.”

The 86km stage covered the rolling roads south of Rome and Valentina Scandolara (Gauss Rdz Ormu Unico1) was the first to the top of the climb and so later pulled on the first climber’s jersey of this 22nd edition of the women’s Giro d’Italia.

The race came alive on the finishing circuits in Velletri. Emilia Fahlin and Eleonor Van Dijk of HTC-Highroad broke clear and were joined by Poland’s Malgorzata Jaskinska of the S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox team. They gained 50 with 18km to go but where pulled back with ten kilometres to go, as the teams flexed their muscles and prepared for the finish.

The Giro Donne heads east to the Abruzzo region for Saturday’s hilly 91km second stage around Pescocostanzo.

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit2:11:56 
2Ina Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women0:00:01 
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - UCK  
4Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
5Judith Arndt (Ger) HTC Highroad Women  
6Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
7Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
8Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
9Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
10Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands  
11Emma Pooley (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
12Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
13Grace Verbeke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
14Polona Batagelj (Slo) Bizkaia-Durango  
15Ruth Corset (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango  
16Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
17Andrea Graus (Aut) Kleo Ladies Team  
18Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Gauss  
19Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
20Fabiana Luperini (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
21Lucy Martin (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
22Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
23Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
24Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
25Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss  
26Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
27Shara Gillow (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango  
28Petra Dijkman (Ned) Netherlands  
29Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
30Vicki Whitelaw (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
31Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
32Amanda Miller (USA) HTC Highroad Women  
33Sylwia Kapusta (Pol) Gauss  
34Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
35Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Netherlands  
36Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss  
37Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
38Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:16 
39Amy Pieters (Ned) Netherlands  
40Mara Abbott (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
41Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
42Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
43Anne De Wildt (Ned) Netherlands  
44Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
45Noemi Cantele (Ita) Garmin - Cervelo  
46Evelyn Stevens (USA) HTC Highroad Women  
47Jessie Daams (Bel) Garmin - Cervelo  
48Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
49Valentina Carretta (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
50Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC MCipollini Giordana  
51Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
52Noortje Tabak (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
53Carla Ryan (Aus) Garmin - Cervelo0:00:22 
54Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:24 
55Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
56Rachel Neylan (Aus) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
57Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
58Patricia Schwager (Swi) Nederland Bloeit  
59Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
60Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss  
61Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
62Alessandra Borchi (Ita) Gauss  
63Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
64Sharon Laws (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
65Andrea Dvorak (USA) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
66Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
67Marijn De Vries (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
68Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
69Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
70Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
71Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
72Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
73Charlotte Becker (Ger) HTC Highroad Women  
74Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango  
75Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women0:00:32 
76Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
77Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss0:00:34 
78Ally Stacher (USA) HTC Highroad Women  
79Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
80Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Gauss  
81Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
82Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:39 
83Giada Borgato (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo0:00:41 
84Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:46 
85Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00:51 
86Daphny Van Den Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
87Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech  
88Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
89Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
90Ana Garcia Antequera (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango  
91Heleen Van Vliet (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
92Emilia Fahlin (Swe) HTC Highroad Women  
93Emilie Aubry (Swi) Nederland Bloeit  
94Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
95Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
96Joann Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
97Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo  
98Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
99Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
100Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit  
101Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK  
102Jennifer Hohl (Swi) SC MCipollini Giordana0:01:10 
103Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana0:01:20 
104Angela McClure (Aus) Kleo Ladies Team  
105Marissa Van Der Merwe (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
106Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
107Francesca Tognali (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team0:01:25 
108Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:01:42 
109Heather Logan (Can) Colavita Forno d'Asolo0:04:19 
110Fröydis Waerstad (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK  
111Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
112Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu) Colavita Forno d'Asolo0:04:39 
113Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands0:10:33 
114Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Hitec Products - UCK  
115Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
116Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - UCK  
117Bridie O'Donnell (Aus) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:12:25 
118Davina Summers (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango  
119Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
120Monica Hernandez (Mex) Bizkaia-Durango  
121Kaat Hannes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
122Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
123Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands  
124Ella Michal (Isr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
125Irene Falorni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
126Esra Tromp (Ned) Netherlands  
127Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK  
128Chiara Nadalutti (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
129Else Belmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
130Johanna Bergseth (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK0:12:34 
131Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
132Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
133Simona Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
134Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit15 pts
2Ina Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women12 
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - UCK10 
4Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo8 
5Judith Arndt (Ger) HTC Highroad Women6 
6Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana5 
7Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4 
8Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana3 
9Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech2 
10Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands1 
Mountain 1 - Castel Gandolfo (Cat. 3)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss5 pts
2Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo4 
3Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Honda Team3 
4Petra Dijkman (Ned) Netherlands2 
5Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK1 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit2:11:46 
2Ina Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women0:00:05 
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - UCK0:00:07 
4Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo0:00:11 
5Judith Arndt (Ger) HTC Highroad Women  
6Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
7Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
8Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
9Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
10Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands  
11Emma Pooley (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
12Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
13Grace Verbeke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
14Polona Batagelj (Slo) Bizkaia-Durango  
15Ruth Corset (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango  
16Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
17Andrea Graus (Aut) Kleo Ladies Team  
18Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Gauss  
19Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
20Fabiana Luperini (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
21Lucy Martin (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
22Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
23Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
24Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
25Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss  
26Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
27Shara Gillow (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango  
28Petra Dijkman (Ned) Netherlands  
29Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
30Vicki Whitelaw (Aus) Lotto Honda Team  
31Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
32Amanda Miller (USA) HTC Highroad Women  
33Sylwia Kapusta (Pol) Gauss  
34Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
35Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Netherlands  
36Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss  
37Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
38Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC MCipollini Giordana0:00:25 
39Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:26 
40Amy Pieters (Ned) Netherlands  
41Mara Abbott (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
42Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
43Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
44Wildt Anne De (Ned) Netherlands  
45Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
46Noemi Cantele (Ita) Garmin - Cervelo  
47Evelyn Stevens (USA) HTC Highroad Women  
48Jessie Daams (Bel) Garmin - Cervelo  
49Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
50Valentina Carretta (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
51Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
52Noortje Tabak (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
53Carla Ryan (Aus) Garmin - Cervelo0:00:32 
54Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:34 
55Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
56Rachel Neylan (Aus) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
57Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
58Patricia Schwager (Swi) Nederland Bloeit  
59Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
60Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss  
61Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
62Alessandra Borchi (Ita) Gauss  
63Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
64Sharon Laws (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
65Andrea Dvorak (USA) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
66Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
67Marijn De Vries (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
68Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
69Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
70Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
71Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
72Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
73Charlotte Becker (Ger) HTC Highroad Women  
74Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango  
75Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women0:00:42 
76Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
77Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss  
78Ally Stacher (USA) HTC Highroad Women0:00:44 
79Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
80Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Gauss  
81Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
82Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:49 
83Giada Borgato (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo0:00:51 
84Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:56 
85Emilia Fahlin (Swe) HTC Highroad Women0:00:58 
86Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:01:01 
87Daphny Van Den Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
88Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech  
89Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
90Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
91Ana Garcia Antequera (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango  
92Heleen Van Vliet (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
93Emilie Aubry (Swi) Nederland Bloeit  
94Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
95Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
96Joann Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
97Iris Slappendel (Ned) Garmin - Cervelo  
98Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
99Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
100Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit  
101Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK  
102Jennifer Hohl (Swi) SC MCipollini Giordana0:01:20 
103Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana0:01:30 
104Angela Mcclure (Aus) Kleo Ladies Team  
105Marissa Van Der Merwe (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
106Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
107Francesca Tognali (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team0:01:35 
108Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:01:52 
109Heather Logan (Can) Colavita Forno d'Asolo0:04:29 
110Fröydis Waerstad (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK  
111Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) Colavita Forno d'Asolo  
112Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu) Colavita Forno d'Asolo0:04:49 
113Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands0:10:43 
114Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Hitec Products - UCK  
115Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
116Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - UCK  
117Bridie O'Donnell (Aus) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:12:35 
118Davina Summers (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango  
119Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
120Monica Hernandez (Mex) Bizkaia-Durango  
121Kaat Hannes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
122Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
123Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands  
124Ella Michal (Isr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
125Irene Falorni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
126Esra Tromp (Ned) Netherlands  
127Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK  
128Chiara Nadalutti (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
129Else Belmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
130Johanna Bergseth (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK0:12:44 
131Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
132Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
133Simona Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
134Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit15 pts
2Ina Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women12 
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - UCK10 
4Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo8 
5Judith Arndt (Ger) HTC Highroad Women6 
6Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana5 
7Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4 
8Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana3 
9Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech2 
10Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss5 pts
2Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo4 
3Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Honda Team3 
4Petra Dijkman (Ned) Netherlands2 
5Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - UCK1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo2:11:57 
2Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana  
3Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
4Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
5Polona Batagelj (Slo) Bizkaia-Durango  
6Lucy Martin (GBr) Garmin - Cervelo  
7Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
8Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
9Amy Pieters (Ned) Netherlands0:00:15 
10Wildt Anne De (Ned) Netherlands  
11Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
12Jessie Daams (Bel) Garmin - Cervelo  
13Valentina Carretta (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
14Noortje Tabak (Ned) Nederland Bloeit  
15Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Colavita Forno d'Asolo0:00:23 
16Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
17Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
18Lorena Foresi (Ita) Gauss  
19Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
20Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team  
21Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Gauss0:00:31 
22Giada Borgato (Ita) Colavita Forno d'Asolo0:00:40 
23Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:45 
24Emilia Fahlin (Swe) HTC Highroad Women0:00:47 
25Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00:50 
26Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
27Emilie Aubry (Swi) Nederland Bloeit  
28Eleonora Patuzzo (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara  
29Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  
30Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC MCipollini Giordana0:01:19 
31Angela Mcclure (Aus) Kleo Ladies Team  
32Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands0:10:32 
33Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Hitec Products - UCK  
34Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team  
35Kaat Hannes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team0:12:24 
36Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
37Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands  
38Irene Falorni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
39Esra Tromp (Ned) Netherlands  
40Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:12:33 
41Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Team  
42Simona Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  

 

Related Articles

Back to top