TechPowered By

More tech

Windham World Cup start lists

By:
Cycling News
Race:
MTB World Cup Cross Country #6, Downhill #6 & Four Cross #6

Cross country, downhill and four cross starters as of August 26, 2010

Start lists

Elite men & Under 23 men cross country
# Rider Name (Country) Team  
1 Nino Schurter (Swi) Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing    
2 Julien Absalon (Fra) Orbea    
3 Jaroslav Kulhavy (Cze) Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team    
4 José Antonio Hermida Ramos (Spa) Multivan Merida Biking Team    
5 Mathias Flückiger* (Swi) Trek World Racing    
6 Florian Vogel (Swi) Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing    
7 Manuel Fumic (Ger) Cannondale Factory Racing    
8 Burry Stander (RSA) Specialized Factory Racing    
9 Christoph Sauser (Swi) Specialized Factory Racing    
10 Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (Spa) Orbea    
11 Ralph Naef (Swi) Multivan Merida Biking Team    
12 Wolfram Kurschat (Ger) Topeak Ergon Racing Team    
13 Lukas Flückiger (Swi) Trek World Racing    
14 Stéphane Tempier (Fra) TX Active Bianchi    
15 Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez (Spa) Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo    
16 Fabian Giger (Swi) Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team    
17 Jochen Kass (Ger) Multivan Merida Biking Team    
18 Todd Wells (USA) Specialized Factory Racing    
19 Maxime Marotte (Fra) BH-Suntour    
20 Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (Spa) Giant Italia Team    
21 Carlos Coloma Nicolas (Spa) MSC Bikes    
22 Marco Aurelio Fontana (Ita) Cannondale Factory Racing    
23 Moritz Milatz (Ger) Multivan Merida Biking Team    
24 Rudi Van Houts (Ned) Multivan Merida Biking Team    
25 Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (Spa) Orbea    
27 Geoff Kabush (Can) Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain    
28 Henk Jaap Moorlag* (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team    
29 Alexis Vuillermoz* (Fra) Lapierre International    
31 Cédric Ravanel (Fra) Lapierre International    
33 Martin Gujan (Swi) Cannondale Factory Racing    
35 Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher    
36 Jan Skarnitzl (Cze)    
39 Adam Craig (USA) Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team    
41 Emil Lindgren (Swe) Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team    
44 Karl Markt (Aut) Felt Oetztal X-Bionic Team    
45 Matous Ulman (Cze) S&H Superior MTB Team    
46 Samuel Schultz (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher    
47 Patrik Gallati* (Swi) Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing    
48 Robert Mennen (Ger)    
49 Jelmer Pietersma (Ned) Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team    
55 Derek Zandstra (Can)    
56 Oliver Beckingsale (GBr) Giant Factory Team    
57 Kohei Yamamoto (Jpn)    
59 Jelmer Jubbega* (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team    
61 Henrique Avancini* (Bra) ISD Cycling Team    
62 Nicolas Jeantet* (Ita) ISD Cycling Team    
63 Zsolt Juhasz* (Hun) Euro One-Cube MTB Team    
64 Mattias Wengelin* (Swe) Team Firebike-Droessiger    
65 Markus Bauer* (Ger) German National Team    
66 Martin Loo* (Est) Infotre - Leecougan    
67 Robbie Squire* (USA)    
68 Cal Britten* (Aus)    
69 Carl Jones* (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
70 Russell Finsterwald* (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher    
71 Liam Killeen (GBr) British National Team    
72 Periklis Ilias (Gre) ISD Cycling Team    
73 Max Plaxton (Can)    
74 Hannes Metzler (Aut) Muskelkater Genesis Team    
75 Lachlan Norris (Aus)    
76 Marek Galinski (Pol) JBG-2 Professional MTB Team    
77 Andrew Watson (Can)    
78 Umberto Corti (Ita) Team CBE Tecnoimpianti A.S.D.    
79 Michael Broderick (USA)    
80 Giuseppe Lamastra (Ita) Hard Rock FRW A.S.D.    
81 Rotem Ishai (Isr)    
82 Magnus Darvell (Swe) Swedish National Team    
83 Michael Northcott (NZl)    
84 Andrew Blair (Aus) Torq Performance Nutrition    
85 Jukka Vastaranta (Fin) Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team    
86 Stuart Houltham (NZl)    
87 Jianhua Ji (Chn) Chinese National Team    
88 Matthew Hadley (Can)    
89 Felix Euteneuer* (Ger) German National Team    
90 Luis Anderson Mejia Sanchez (Col) Colombian National Team    
91 Troy Wells (USA)    
92 Scott Green* (NZl)    
93 Peter Glassford (Can)    
94 Yu Takenouchi* (Jpn)    
95 Adam Morka (Can)    
96 Pierre Lebreton (Fra) BH-Suntour    
97 Eric Batty (Can)    
98 Stephen Ettinger* (USA) US National Team    
99 Fabian Strecker* (Ger) German National Team    
100 Spencer Paxson (USA)    
101 Kyosuke Takei (Jpn)    
102 Carl Decker (USA) Giant Factory Team    
103 Adrian Retief* (NZl)    
104 Benjamin Buchi* (Swi)    
105 Mitch Hoke* (USA) US National Team    
106 Zhen Wang* (Chn) Chinese National Team    
107 Andy Eyring* (Ger) German National Team    
108 Michael Mccalla (USA)    
109 Hector Rivero (Col) Colombian National Team    
110 Cameron Jette (Can)    
111 Bryan Alders (USA)    
112 Félix Cote* (Can)    
113 Zachary Hughes* (Can)    
114 Jack Hinkens* (USA) US National Team    
115 Adam Snyder (USA)    
116 Andy Schultz (USA)    
117 Kerry Werner* (USA) US National Team    
118 Ethan Gilmour* (USA) US National Team    
119 Ryan Atkins (Can) Canadian National Team    
120 Pete Ostroski* (USA) US National Team    
121 Seamus Powell* (USA) US National Team    
122 Thomas Sampson* (USA) US National Team    
123 Zhiqiang Duan (Chn) Chinese National Team    
124 Alex Ryan* (USA) US National Team    
Elite women & Under 23 women cross country
# Rider Name (Country) Team  
1 Catharine Pendrel (Can) Luna Pro Team    
2 Eva Lechner (Ita) Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol    
3 Willow Koerber (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher    
5 Georgia Gould (USA) Luna Pro Team    
6 Esther Süss (Swi)    
8 Nathalie Schneitter (Swi) Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol    
9 Elisabeth Osl (Aut) Central Pro Team    
10 Katerina Nash (Cze) Luna Pro Team    
11 Katrin Leumann (Swi)    
13 Marie-Helene Premont (Can) Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain    
14 Mary Mcconneloug (USA)    
15 Marielle Saner-Guinchard (Swi) Bikepark.ch Scott    
17 Tanja Zakelj* (Slo) MBK Orbea    
18 Heather Irmiger (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher    
19 Cécile Ravanel (Fra) Lapierre International    
20 Katherine Compton (USA)    
21 Sabrina Enaux (Fra) Felt Oetztal X-Bionic Team    
22 Emily Batty* (Can) Trek World Racing    
23 Lene Byberg (Nor) Specialized Factory Racing    
24 Hanna Klein (Ger) German National Team    
25 Blaza Klemencic (Slo) Felt Oetztal X-Bionic Team    
26 Anna Villar Argente (Spa)    
27 Annie Last* (GBr) British National Team    
28 Annika Langvad (Den) Danish National Team    
30 Janka Stevkova (Svk)    
31 Sabine Spitz (Ger) Central Pro Team    
32 Rosara Joseph (NZl)    
34 Amanda Sin (Can)    
35 Margarita Fullana Riera (Spa) Massi Team    
36 Anja Gradl (Ger) Central Pro Team    
37 Sarah Koba (Swi) Giant Swiss Team    
38 Alexandra Engen* (Swe) Swedish National Team    
39 Tereza Hurikova (Cze) Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo    
40 Rie Katayama (Jpn)    
41 Barbara Benko* (Hun)    
42 Lily Matthews* (GBr) British National Team    
43 Mariske Strauss* (RSA)    
44 Daniela Rojas* (Chi)    
45 Katherine O'neill* (NZl)    
46 Lydia Tanner* (USA) US National Team    
47 Anna Oberparleiter* (Ita) Hard Rock FRW A.S.D.    
48 Zhuanzhuan Ye* (Chn) Chinese National Team    
49 Rowena Fry (Aus)    
50 Nicola Leary (NZl)    
51 Nina Homovec (Slo) MBK Orbea    
52 Mical Dyck (Can)    
53 Rocio Gamonal Ferrera (Spa)    
54 Kate Potter (Aus)    
55 Yolande Speedy (RSA)    
56 Heather Logie (Aus)    
57 Katherine O'shea (Aus) Torq Performance Nutrition    
58 Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa (Nor) Multivan Merida Biking Team    
59 Catherine Vipond (Can)    
60 Fiona Macdermid (NZl)    
61 Daniela Veronesi (SMr) San Marco National Team    
62 Chengyuan Ren (Chn) Chinese National Team    
63 Michelle Bellamy (NZl)    
64 Ying Liu (Chn) Chinese National Team    
65 Cindy Montambault (Can)    
66 Aleksandra Mooradian (Pol)    
67 Angela Parra (Col) Colombian National Team    
68 Anina Aaron (USA)    
69 Kelli Emmett (USA) Giant Factory Team    
70 Viviana Andrea Maya Tabares (Col) Colombian National Team    
71 Judy Freeman (USA)    
72 Joanna Harrington (Aus)    
73 Qinglan Shi (Chn) Chinese National Team    
74 Krista Park (USA)    
75 Erin Huck (USA)    
76 Jennifer Smith (NZl)    
77 Bryna Nestor (USA)    
78 Teal Stetson-Lee (USA) US National Team    
79 Sufen Ma (Chn) Chinese National Team    
80 Kimberly Flynn (USA) US National Team    
Junior men cross country
# Rider Name (Country) Team  
2 Brad Hudson (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
3 Locky Mcarthur (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
4 Matthew Waghorn (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
5 Tomas Kristoffersson (Swe) Swedish National Team    
6 Grant Ferguson (GBr) British National Team    
7 Kenta Gallagher (GBr) British National Team    
8 Steven James (GBr) British National Team    
9 Kevin Fish (USA) US National Team    
10 Seth Kemp (USA) US National Team    
11 Payson Mcelveen (USA) US National Team    
12 Skyler Trujillo (USA) US National Team    
13 Nathaniel Williams (USA) US National Team    
14 Jonas Pedersen (Den) Danish National Team    
15 Nicolas Prudencio (Chi) Chilean National Team    
16 Gergo Meggyesi (Hun) Hungarian National Team    
17 Will Curtis (USA) Whole Athlete Cycling Team    
18 Max Houtzager (USA) Whole Athlete Cycling Team    
19 Nick Newcomb (USA) Whole Athlete Cycling Team    
20 Tony Smith (USA) Whole Athlete Cycling Team    
21 Zachary Valdez (USA) Whole Athlete Cycling Team    
Junior women cross country
# Rider Name (Country) Team  
102 Rose Pastore (USA) US National Team    
103 Yue Bai (Chn) Chinese National Team    
104 Yana Belomoyna (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team    
105 Marta Tereshchuk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team    
106 Florencia Espineira (Chi) Chilean National Team    
107 Sofia Hamilton (USA) Whole Athlete Cycling Team    
Elite men & junior men downhill
# Rider Name (Country) Team  
1 Gee Atherton (GBr) Commencal    
2 Greg Minnaar (RSA) Santa Cruz Syndicate    
3 Samuel Blenkinsop (NZl) Lapierre International    
4 Aaron Gwin (USA) Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team    
5 Brendan Fairclough (GBr) Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz    
6 Marc Beaumont (GBr) GT Bicycles    
7 Cameron Cole (NZl) Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain    
8 Matti Lehikoinen (Fin) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense    
9 Steve Peat (GBr) Santa Cruz Syndicate    
10 Fabien Pedemanaud (Fra) Scott 11    
11 Danny Hart (GBr) Giant Factory Team    
12 Steve Smith (Can) MS Evil Racing    
14 Andrew Neethling (RSA) Trek World Racing    
15 Justin Leov (NZl) Trek World Racing    
16 Shaun O'connor (Aus) Kenda-Playbiker    
17 Matthew Simmonds (GBr) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense    
18 Michael Hannah (Aus) GT Bicycles    
19 Nick Beer (Swi) Scott 11    
20 Bryn Atkinson (Aus)    
21 Luke Strobel (USA) MS Evil Racing    
22 Brook Macdonald (NZl) MS Evil Racing    
23 Mickael Pascal (Fra)    
24 Mitchell Delfs (Aus)    
25 Joseph Smith (GBr) Kona    
26 Florent Payet (Fra) Blackmountain Morewood United    
27 Sam Dale (GBr)    
28 Josh Bryceland (GBr) Santa Cruz Syndicate    
29 Chris Kovarik (Aus) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense    
30 Julien Camellini (Fra) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense    
31 Wyn Masters (NZl) Kenda-Playbiker    
32 Romain Paulhan (Fra)    
34 Markus Pekoll (Aut) Solid Aclass Factory Team    
35 Ruaridh Cunningham (GBr) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense    
36 Ben Reid (Irl) Dirt Norco Race Team    
37 Ben Cathro (GBr)    
39 Pierre Charles Georges (Fra) Solid Aclass Factory Team    
40 Cédric Gracia (Fra)    
41 Thomas Braithwaite (GBr)    
42 Thibaut Ruffin (Fra) Commencal Superiders    
43 Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (Spa) XMS Racing Squad    
44 Samuel Hill (Aus) Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz    
46 Robin Wallner (Swe) Team Sunn Montgenevre    
47 Filip Polc (Svk) MS Evil Racing    
49 Troy Brosnan° (Aus) Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz    
50 Harry Molloy (GBr)    
51 Dennis Dertell (Swe)    
52 Matej Charvat (Cze) K.T.R. Racing Team    
53 Cyrille Kurtz (Fra) Team Lac Blanc Massif Des Vosges    
55 Bernat Guardia Pascual (Spa) Massi Team    
59 Bernard Kerr (GBr) Norco World Team    
61 Duncan Riffle (USA) Giant Factory Team    
62 Oliver Burton (GBr)    
63 Kyle Strait (USA) US National Team    
64 Joe Barnes (GBr)    
65 Pasqual Canals Flix (Spa) XMS Racing Squad    
66 Fabien Cousinie (Fra) Blackmountain Morewood United    
69 Lewis Buchanan° (GBr) MS Evil Racing    
73 Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (Col) Colombian National Team    
74 Lorenzo Suding (Ita)    
76 Harry Heath (GBr)    
79 Curtis Keene (USA)    
81 Joey Schusler (USA) Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team    
82 Nejc Rutar (Slo) MBK Orbea    
83 Kieran Bennett (NZl)    
84 Marcel Beer (Swi)    
85 Jamie Biluk (Can)    
86 Dean Tennant (Can)    
87 Logan Binggeli (USA)    
88 Rob Fraser (Can)    
89 Andrew Mitchell (Can)    
90 Jared Rando (Aus) Giant Factory Team    
91 Enrique Genova (Chi)    
92 Boris Tetzlaff (Aut) Ghost A.T.G. Pro Team    
93 Dominik Gspan (Swi)    
94 Jack Reading (GBr)    
95 Freddie King (NZl)    
96 Bradley Benedict (USA)    
97 Brian Buell (USA)    
98 Tyler Immer (USA) Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team    
99 Thomas Vanderham (Can)    
100 Maxime Remy (Fra) Suspension Center    
101 Ryan Vanderham (Can)    
102 Benoit Rioux (Can)    
103 Jason Memmelaar (USA)    
104 Lars Peyer (Swi) Suspension Center    
105 Rhys Atkinson (Aus)    
106 Chris Heath (USA)    
107 Will Rischbieth (Aus)    
108 Chris Barlin (Aus)    
109 Ethan Quehl (USA)    
110 Mathias Haas (Aut) RC Alpine Commencal Austria    
111 Ivan Oulego Moreno (Spa) Massi Team    
112 Yann Gauvin (Can)    
113 Kevin Aiello (USA) GT Bicycles    
114 Camilo Andres Sanchez Paez (Col) Colombian National Team    
115 Gareth Brewin (GBr) 2Stage Factory    
116 Ralph Jones (GBr)    
117 Sam Flockhart° (GBr) Lapierre International    
118 Mark Scott° (GBr) British National Team    
119 Hans Lambert (Can) Canadian National Team    
120 Jed Rooney° (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
121 Eliot Jackson (USA) US National Team    
122 Esteban Deronzier (Fra) French National Team    
123 Rupert Chapman° (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
124 Mitch Ropelato° (USA) Ex Drinks    
125 Georg Sieder (Aut) Austrian National Team    
126 Félix Groizard (Fra) French National Team    
127 Fabian Fader° (Ger) German National Team    
128 Drew Pautler (Can) Canadian National Team    
129 Tyler Allison° (Can) Canadian National Team    
130 Grant Jones (Aus) Australian National Team    
131 Matthieu Carnino (Fra) French National Team    
132 Freddy Hunziker° (Swi) Scott 11    
133 Blaz Hölcl° (Slo) Slovenian National Team    
134 Alex Powell° (GBr) 2Stage Factory    
135 Cody Eichhorn (Aus) Australian National Team    
136 Jimmy Wilson° (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
137 Kyle Sangers° (Can) Canadian National Team    
138 Patricio Raul Pereira Ortiz (Ecu) Ecuadorian National Team    
139 Trevor Trinkino° (USA) US National Team    
140 Andy Proctor° (USA) US National Team    
141 Philipp Bünnemann° (Ger) German National Team    
142 Greg Williamson° (GBr) British National Team    
143 Martin Bryson° (USA) US National Team    
144 Allan Findlay° (GBr) British National Team    
145 Gaetan Ruffin (Fra) Commencal Superiders    
146 Phillip Piazza° (Aus) Australian National Team    
147 Kazuki Shimizu° (Jpn) Japanese National Team    
148 Daniel Lavis° (Aus) Australian National Team    
149 David Kynaston° (GBr) British National Team    
150 Igor Strbac (Srb) Serbian National Team    
151 Sam Powers° (USA) US National Team    
152 Oliwer Kangas° (Swe) Swedish National Team    
153 Bradley King° (USA) US National Team    
154 Daniel Franks° (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
155 Marcus Fairbanks° (Aus) Australian National Team    
156 Ryan Hunt (Aus) Australian National Team    
157 Callum Dew° (GBr) British National Team    
158 Simon Rivoire (Fra) French National Team    
Elite women & Junior women downhill
# Rider Name (Country) Team  
1 Sabrina Jonnier (Fra) Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain    
2 Emmeline Ragot (Fra) Suspension Center    
3 Floriane Pugin (Fra) Scott 11    
4 Tracy Moseley (GBr) Trek World Racing    
5 Myriam Nicole (Fra) Commencal Superiders    
6 Claire Buchar (Can) Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense    
7 Rachel Atherton (GBr) Commencal    
8 Mio Suemasa (Jpn)    
9 Céline Gros (Fra) Morzine-Avoriaz/Haute-Savoie    
10 Manon Carpenter° (GBr)    
11 Petra Bernhard (Aut) RC Alpine Commencal Austria    
13 Fionn Griffiths (GBr) Norco World Team    
15 Emilie Siegenthaler (Swi) Scott 11    
17 Jessica Stone (GBr)    
18 Harriet Rucknagel (Ger)    
20 Joanna Petterson (RSA)    
21 Darian Harvey (USA)    
22 Jacqueline Harmony (USA)    
23 Anita Molcik (Aut)    
24 Jill Kintner (USA)    
25 Anne Laplante (Can)    
26 Rae Gandolf (USA)    
27 Emily Hockey° (Aus) Australian National Team    
28 Holly Baarspul° (Aus) Australian National Team    
29 Charlotte Clouston° (NZl) New Zealand National Team    
30 Lauren Daney° (USA) US National Team    
Elite men four cross
# Rider Name (Country) Team  
65 Jared Graves (Aus) Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team    
66 Joost Wichman (Ned) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team    
67 Tomas Slavik (Cze) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team    
68 Johannes Fischbach (Ger) Ghost A.T.G. Pro Team    
69 Michal Prokop (Cze) Agang Racing    
70 Roger Rinderknecht (Swi)    
71 Michal Marosi (Cze) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team    
72 Kamil Tatarkovic (Cze)    
73 Scott Beaumont (GBr) Rocky Mountain UK    
74 Jurg Meijer (Ned) RSP 4 Cross Racing Team    
75 Jakub Riha (Cze)    
76 Quentin Derbier (Fra)    
77 Filip Polc (Svk) MS Evil Racing    
78 Petr Muhlhans (Cze)    
79 Cédric Gracia (Fra)    
80 Randal Huntington (Aus)    
81 Daniel Franks (NZl)    
82 Blake Carney (USA)    
83 Hannes Slavik (Aut) RC Alpine Commencal Austria    
84 Felix Beckeman (Swe) Swedish National Team    
85 William Evans (GBr)    
86 Enrique Genova (Chi)    
87 David Habicht (Aus)    
88 Richard Levinson (Aus)    
89 Nico Seidel (Ger)    
90 Ryan Hunt (Aus)    
91 Barry Nobles (USA)    
92 Adrian Weiss (Swi) Scott 11    
93 Tom Dowie (GBr)    
94 Kye Walstrom (Can)    
95 Thomas Tokarczyk (USA)    
96 Erik Nelson (USA)    
97 Scott Roberts (GBr)    
98 Richard Cunynghame (GBr)    
99 Will Longden (GBr)    
100 Camilo Andres Sanchez Paez (Col) Colombian National Team    
101 Lear Miller (USA)    
102 Jarrod Jakubiak (USA)    
103 Duncan Ferris (GBr)    
104 Kieran Mcavoy (GBr)    
105 Petr Hanák (Cze)    
106 David Mock (USA)    
107 Matej Stapic (Slo)    
108 John Hewitt (GBr)    
109 Carlos Mario Oquendo Zabala (Col) Colombian National Team    
110 Matt Zdriluk (Can)    
111 Patricio Jose Mercado Gomez (Col) Colombian National Team    
112 Cody Eichhorn (Aus) Australian National Team    
113 Jamas Stiber (USA)    
114 Harold Woolnough (Can)    
115 David Flynn (USA)    
116 David Roberts (GBr)    
117 Drew Pautler (Can)    
118 Benoit Rioux (Can)    
119 Fabien Cousinie (Fra) Blackmountain Morewood United    
Elite women four cross
# Rider Name (Country) Team  
33 Anneke Beerten (Ned) Suspension Center    
34 Anita Molcik (Aut)    
35 Romana Labounkova (Cze)    
36 Sarsha Huntington (Aus)    
37 Jana Horakova (Cze)    
38 Katy Curd (GBr)    
39 Fionn Griffiths (GBr) Norco World Team    
40 Lucia Oetjen (Swi) Thoemus Racing Team    
41 Steffi Marth (Ger)    
42 Caroline Buchanan (Aus)    
43 Joanna Petterson (RSA)    
44 Emmeline Ragot (Fra) Suspension Center    
45 Helene Valerie Fruhwirth (Aut) RC Alpine Commencal Austria    
46 Angelika Hohenwarter (Aut)    
47 Neza Knez (Slo) Unior Tools Team    
48 Emilie Siegenthaler (Swi) Scott 11    
49 Anne Laplante (Can)    
50 Katelyn Parhiala (USA)    

Back to top