UCI Road World Championships Junior Men Time Trial start list

Official starters as of October 10, 2016

1Abderahim Amari (Algeria)8:30:00 
2Maccie Carter (Australia)8:31:00 
3Igor Chzhan (Kazakhstan)8:32:00 
4Florentin Lecamus (France)8:33:00 
5Jason Oosthuizen (South Africa)8:34:00 
6Abdullah Alrashdi (Saudi Arabia)8:35:00 
7Simon Musie (Eritrea)8:36:00 
8Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (Mongolia)8:37:00 
9Chi Son Ieong (Macao, China)8:38:00 
10Halil Ibrahim Dilek (Turkey)8:39:00 
11Gassem Hassan (Qatar)8:40:00 
12Mikayil Safarli (Azerbaijan)8:41:00 
13Benneng Yu (People's Republic of China)8:42:00 
14Ognjen Ilic (Serbia)8:43:00 
15Xeno Young (Ireland)8:44:00 
16Vladyslav Shcherban (Ukraine)9:10:00 
17Daniel Viegas (Portugal)9:11:00 
18Hamza Mansouri (Algeria)9:12:00 
19Robert Stannard (New Zealand)9:13:00 
20Nickolas Zukowsky (Canada)9:14:00 
21Stanislav Koniaev (Russian Federation)9:15:00 
22Alessandro Covi (Italy)9:16:00 
23Raphael Kockelmann (Luxembourg)9:17:00 
24Jakub Otruba (Czech Republic)9:18:00 
25Keitaro Sawada (Japan)9:19:00 
26Alastair Christie-Johnston (Australia)9:20:00 
27Jaka Primozic (Slovenia)9:21:00 
28Richard Banusch (Germany)9:22:00 
29Marco Friedrich (Austria)9:23:00 
30Ruben Apers (Belgium)9:50:00 
31Mikkel Bjerg (Denmark)9:51:00 
32Ilya Gorbushin (Kazakhstan)9:52:00 
33Nils Eekhoff (Netherlands)9:53:00 
34Andreas Leknessund (Norway)9:54:00 
35Marc Hirschi (Switzerland)9:55:00 
36Clement Davy (France)9:56:00 
37Ian Garrison (United States Of America)9:57:00 
38Tyler Cole (Trinidad and Tobago)9:58:00 
39Damean Oosthuizen (South Africa)9:59:00 
40Tomas Contte (Argentina)10:00:00 
41Noofal Al Habsi (Oman)10:01:00 
42Abdulaziz Alkhuwaytim (Saudi Arabia)10:02:00 
43Saad Alsaadi (Bahrain)10:03:00 
44Jair Kelly (Aruba)10:30:00 
45Awet Habtom (Eritrea)10:31:00 
46Jean Paul Rene Ukiniwabo (Rwanda)10:32:00 
47Long San Lao (Macao, China)10:33:00 
48Onur Turgut (Turkey)10:34:00 
49Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (Thailand)10:35:00 
50Tamaz Tsereteli (Georgia)10:36:00 
51Farhan Al Farizi (Qatar)10:37:00 
52Karim Shiraliyev (Azerbaijan)10:38:00 
53Sheng Sha (People's Republic of China)10:39:00 
54Veljko Stojnic (Serbia)10:40:00 
55Ebrahim Hajizadehasl (Islamic Republic of Iran)10:41:00 
56Kristers Ansons (Latvia)10:42:00 
57Ronan Tuomey (Ireland)10:43:00 
58Daniil Nikulin (Ukraine)11:10:00 
59Inigo Elosegui Momene (Spain)11:11:00 
60Filip Maciejuk (Poland)11:12:00 
61Thai Phan Hoang (Vietnam)11:13:00 
62Joao Almeida (Portugal)11:14:00 
63Abdelraouf Bengayou (Algeria)11:15:00 
64James Fouche (New Zealand)11:16:00 
65Matthew Staples (Canada)11:17:00 
66Nikita Shcherbun (Russian Federation)11:18:00 
67Alexander Konychev (Italy)11:19:00 
68Michel Ries (Luxembourg)11:20:00 
69Richard Holec (Czech Republic)11:21:00 
70Ayumu Watanabe (Japan)11:22:00 
71Barnabas Peak (Hungary)11:23:00 
72Adrian Bustamante (Colombia)11:50:00 
73Luis Villalobos (Mexico)11:51:00 
74Harry Sweeny (Australia)11:52:00 
75Nik Cemazar (Slovenia)11:53:00 
76Bastian Flicke (Germany)11:54:00 
77Markus Wildauer (Austria)11:55:00 
78Jasper Philipsen (Belgium)11:56:00 
79Julius Johansen (Denmark)11:57:00 
80Vadim Pronskiy (Kazakhstan)11:58:00 
81Jarno Mobach (Netherlands)11:59:00 
82Iver Knotten (Norway)12:00:00 
83Stefan Bissegger (Switzerland)12:01:00 
84Alexys Brunel (France)12:02:00 
85Brandon McNulty (United States Of America)12:03:00 
Back to top