Sea Otter startlists

As of April 18, 2010

Cross country: Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
1Burry Stander (RSA) Specialized Factory  
2Roel Paulissen (Bel) Kenda Factory Racing  
3Geoff Kabush (Can) Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain  
4Christopher Sauser (Swi) Specialized Factory Racing  
5Marco Aurelio Fontana (Ita) Kenda Factory Racing  
6Todd Wells (USA) Specialized Factory Racing  
7Sam Schultz (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher  
8Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher  
9Lachlan Norris (Aus) Drapac/Porsche/Giant  
10Max Plaxton (Can) Team Sho-Air/Specialized  
11Bryan Alders (USA) Pearl Izumi  
12Mike Anderson (USA)  
13Sean Babcock (USA) Team S&M  
14Eric Batty can19831019 Trek Canada  
15Kalan Beisel (USA) Procycling  
16Jeremiah Bishop (USA) Cannondale  
17Alex Boone (USA) Trek Mtn Coop  
18Aaron Bradford (USA) Specialized/Onsite Ultrasound  
19John Burns (USA)  
21Colin Cares (USA) Kenda/Felt  
22Greg Carpenter (USA) 3D Racing  
23Ron Castia (USA) Infovista Cycling Team  
24Jerome Clementz (Fra) Cannondale  
25Matt Connors (USA) Bicycle Ranch  
26Rouke Croeser (RSA) DCM  
27Carl Decker (USA) Giant Factory Offroad Team  
28Bob Delp (USA) Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike  
29Drew Edsall (USA) Yeti  
30Tad Elliott (USA) Team Sho-Air/Specialized  
31Aaron Elwell (USA) Highgear/Trek  
32Eric Emsky (USA) Blue Competition Cycles  
33Stephen Ettinger (USA) Mafia Racing  
34Russell Finsterwald (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher  
35Anastasio Flores (USA) Giant Berry Farms  
36Scott Frederick (USA) Inland Construction  
37Manuel Fumic (Ger) Kenda Factory Racing  
38Ethan Gilmour (USA) Giant Factory  
39Alex Grant (USA) Cannondale Factory  
40Evan Guthrie (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles  
41Blake Harlan (USA) Team Jamis  
42Jeffrey Herrera (USA) Hammerheadbikes.Com  
43Michael Hosey (USA) Soulcraft  
44Dan Hugo (RSA)  
45Rotem Ishay (Isr) Team Jamis  
46Randall Jacobs (USA) Wheelworks Racing  
47Charles Jenkins (USA) Khs 650 Crew  
48Thomas Jensen (Den) Roldskov Mtb  
49Tinker Juarez (USA) Cannondale  
50Braden Kappius (USA) Clif Bar  
51Gabriel Keck (USA) Summit Bicycles  
52Zachary Keller (USA) Form Cycles  
53Omer Kem (USA) Team Jamis  
54Jeff Kerkove (USA) Topeak-Ergon  
55Max Knox (RSA) DCM  
56Matthew Lee (USA) Cannondale  
57Vincent Lombardi (Fra) Shoair/Sonance  
58Drew Mackenzie (Can) Island Racing Club  
59Justin Maka (USA) Hayes/Spy  
60Robert Marion (USA) American Classic/Kenda/Tomac  
61Michael Mooradian (USA) Bedford-Spin-Verge  
62Adam Morka (Can) Trek Canada  
63Wiley Mosley Mosley (USA) John Quinn / Jerk Racing  
64Nitish Nag (USA) NRL Racing Development Team  
65John Nobil (USA) Bear Vly Bikes  
66Ken Onodera (Jpn) Subaru-Gary Fisher  
67Spencer Paxson (USA) Team S&M  
68Dror Pekatch (Isr) Subaru-Gary Fisher  
69Bradford Perley (USA) Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR  
70Mitchell Peterson (USA) Giant  
71Evan Plews (USA) Www.Evanplews.Com  
72Seamus Powell (USA) Ollett Coaching/Inustry Nine/Raw Revolution  
73Spencer Powlison (USA) Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt  
74Craig Richey (Can) Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles  
75Andrew Rigel (USA) Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR  
76Matt Ryan (Aus) Specialized Factory  
77Jason Sager (USA) Team Jamis  
78Yuki Saito (Jpn) Topeak-Ergon  
79Ross Schnell (USA) Trek/Crankbrothers/SRAM  
80Andy Schultz (USA) Kenda-Felt  
81Chris Sheppard (Can) Rocky Mountain/Thule  
82Anthony Slowinski (USA) Backwoods Racing  
83Kevin Smallman (USA) Incycle Bikes/Cannondale  
84Tony Smith (USA) Focus Bikes  
85Kris Sneddon (Can) Kona  
86Aaron Snyder (USA) Scott Rc Mountain Bike Team  
87Adam Snyder (USA) Team Jamis  
88Benjamin Sonntag (Ger) Cannondale Factory Racing  
89Rob Sousa (USA) Pro Cycling  
90Kat Statman (USA) Feedback Sports  
91Brent Steinberg (USA) Gary Fisher 29Er Crew  
92Nicholas Stevens (GBr) Waltworks  
93Branden Stewart (RSA) DCM  
94Kyle Stock (USA) Golden Chain Cyclists  
95Conrad Stoltz (RSA) Specialized Factory Racing  
96Ben Sullivan (USA) Momentum Endurance  
97Burke Swindlehurst (USA) Teamgive/Blackbottoms  
98Sid Taberlay (Aus) Team Sho-Air/Specialized  
99Noah Tautfest (USA) Biyclce Express  
100Ben Thompson (USA) Trek Mtn Co-Op  
101Aren Timmel (USA) Team Chico  
102Erik Tonkin (USA) Kona  
103Ryan Trebon (USA) Kona  
104Thomas Turner (USA) Jamis Bicycles/Outspokin Bicycles  
105Chris Van Dine (USA) Cannondale  
106Bryan Van Vleet (USA) KHS Bicycles  
107Charles Warner (USA)  
108Dana Weber (USA) Trek  
109Nick Weighall (USA) California Giant Berry Farms  
110Troy Wells (USA) Team Clif Bar  
111Kerry Werner Jr. (USA) Shirks Presented By Trek  
112Nate Whitman (USA) Cynergy / Specialized  
113Barry Wicks (USA) Kona  
114Stefan Widmer (Can) Rocky Mountain Factory Team  
115Dezmin Wilder (USA) Cannondale  
115Dezmin Wilder (USA) Cannondale  
116Ryan Woodall (USA)  
117Tj Woodruff (USA) Trek Bicycle Store Boulder  
118Tim Allen (USA)  
119Dylan Stucki (USA) Mafia Racing  
120Mitchell Hote (USA)  
121Pierre Facomprez (Fra) Look Shimano  
122Osias Lozano (Col)  
123Peter Glassford (Can)  
124Garnet Vertican (USA) Giant  
125Travis Livermon (USA) Champion Systems/Cannondale  
126Lucas Livermon (USA) Inland Construction  
127Jason Moeschler (USA) WTB  
128Matt Wittler (USA) Lost Coast Brewery  
129Jeff Blair (Can) Unattached  
130Kenny Burt (USA)  
132Nate Byrom (USA) Northstar/Giant  
133Brian Astell (USA) Lostcoast Brewery/Marin  
134John Bennett (USA) Whole Athlete  
135Hal Helbock (USA) Cytomax/KHS  
136Nick Truitt (USA) Yeti  
137Jim Hewett (USA) Summit Bicycles  
138Simon Jensen (Den) HMTBK  
193Dean Poshard (USA)  
Cross country: Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) Team 
201Catharine Pendrel (Can) Luna Pro Team  
202Willow Koerber (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher  
203Emily Batty (Can) Trek World Racing  
204Georgia Gould (USA) Luna Pro Team  
205Heather Irmiger (USA) Subaru-Gary Fisher  
206Katerina Nash (Cze) Luna Pro Team  
207Mical Dyck (Can) Trek Canada  
208Chloe Forsman (USA) Tokyo Joe's  
209Amy Dombroski (USA)  
210Kelli Emmett (USA) Giant Factory Offroadteam  
211Nina Baum (USA) Cannondale  
212Christina Betz (USA) Form Cycles  
213Sue Butler (USA) River City Bicycles  
214Amanda Carey (USA) Kenda/Felt  
215Lizzy English (USA) Northstar/Giant/Tahoe Resort  
216Anna Fortner (USA) The Team-Socal Cross  
217Shannon Gibson (USA)  
218Joele Guynup (USA) Everti/Irc  
219Linnea Koons (USA) Embrocation Cycling Journal  
220Lorien Lightfield (USA) Wild Rockies  
221Wan Lin Chang (Tpe) Specialized Factory Racing  
222Holly Liske (USA)  
223Sonya Looney (USA) Topeak Ergon  
224Allison Mann (USA) Rock N' Road Cyclery  
225Melanie Mcquaid (Can) Specialized  
226Aleksandra Mooradian (Pol) Bedford-Spin-Verge  
227Krista Park (USA) Cannondale/Incycle.Com  
228Alice Pennington (USA) S&M  
229Alison Powers (USA)  
230Rebecca Rush (USA) Specialized Factory Racing  
231Pua Sawicki (USA) Okole Stuff.Com  
232Kathy Sherwin (USA) Mafia Racing/Pabst/Felt  
233Lydia Tanner (USA) Tokyo Joe's  
234Danae York (USA)  
235Kari Studley (USA) Mafia Racing/Felt/Pbr  
236Lene Byberg (Nor) Specialized Factory Racing  
237Judy Freeman (USA) Kenda/Felt  
238Timari Pruis (USA) Kenda/Pivot  
Downhill: Elite men
#Rider Name (Team)
 
1Neko Mulally (Trek World Racing)  
2Mitch Ropelato  
3Justin Leov (Trek World Racing)  
4Andrew Neethling (Trek World Racing)  
5Tyler Thompson (Team Progressive/World Motors)  
6Ben Furbee  
7Ryan Cornilsen  
8Graeme Pitts (Team Geronimo)  
9Chris Kovarik (Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense)  
10Matti Lehikoinen (Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense)  
11Kamil Tatarkovic  
12Dan Atherton (Commencal)  
13Gee Atherton (Commencal)  
14Chris Boice (Yeti Fox Shox National Team)  
15Joey Schusler (Yeti Fox Shox Factory Team)  
16Aaron Gwin (Yeti Fox Shox Factory Team)  
17Jared Graves  
18Kevin Albert (Thunderbringers)  
19Matthew Cipes (Thunderbringers)  
20Nigel Page (Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense)  
21Nate Lewis (SLO to the Bone)  
22Eric Carter (GT Bicycles)  
23Mick Hannah (GT Bicycles)  
24Jared Rando (Giant Factory Team)  
25Duncan Riffle (Giant Factory Team)  
26Danny Hart (Giant Factory Team)  
27Regnier Jordan (Frejus Roc D'Azur)  
28Jesse Chuse (Dark Horse Racing)  
29Erik Gosselin (Gravity Project)  
31Fabien Cousinie (blackmountain morewood united)  
32Florent Payet (black mountain morewood united)  
33Casey Coffman (Transition/WTB/The Hub)  
34Curtis Keene (Specialized)  
35Marc Beaumont (GT Bicycles)  
36Kevin Aiello (GT Bicycles)  
37Kayman Benetti (Gopro Gravity)  
38Michael Town (Santa Cruz)  
39Naish Ulmer (KHS Bikes Spy Optics)  
40Evan Bissell (Mom and Dad)  
41Evan Turpen (Epicenter Cycling)  
42Michael Buell (Team Geronimo/Banshee Bikes)  
43Brendan Fairclough (Monster Energy-Specialized)  
44Troy Brosnan (Monster Energy-Specialized)  
45Jonathan Widen  
46Greg Minnaar (Santa Cruz Syndicate)  
47Steve Peat (santa Cruz Syndicate)  
48Josh Bryceland (Santa Cruz Syndicate)  
49Brandon Turman (Team Geronimo/Banshee Bikes)  
50Timothy Krentz  
51Jordan Lopez (Northstar-at-Tahoe/GiantBicycles)  
52Evan Gilsdorf (Downhill Zone Racing)  
53Tyler Immer (Yeti National team)  
54Cody Warren (Foes Racing)  
55Sean Mcclendon (ODI/X Fusion/Intense)  
56Ryan Condrashoff  
57Heikki Hall (e*thirteen / Commencal USA)  
58Jon Wilson (Northstar/Giant/Fox)  
59Daniel Cortina  
60Erik Nelson (Commencal USA)  
61Brian Culp  
62Brad Benedict (Specialized)  
63Amado Stachenfeld ("amadomtb.com)  
64Cameron Cole  
65Jean Sebastion Therrien (Banshee Bikes)  
66Jd Swanguen (ODI/X Fusion/Intense)  
67Brad Oien (ODI/X Fusion/Intense)  
69Logan Binggeli (KHS Bicycles)  
70Quinton Spaulding  
71Nick Olson (Thunderbringers)  
72Nathan Riddle (SRAM)  
73Bernard Kerr (Norco World Team)  
74Derek Teel (Yeti/Fox Racing Shox National)  
75Rick Goldrup (Ideal / Fox Shox)  
76Richard Rude (Allride Academy)  
77Jerry Vanderpool  
78Justin Graves (PirateDH.com)  
79Blenkinsop Saluel  
80Scott Martinez  
81Jon Buckell (Foes Racing)  
82Matthieu Faury (frejus roc d'azur)  
83Evelio Suarez  
84Roger Rinderknecht (BMC)  
85Ben Hulse (Morpheus Cycles)  
86Dan Stanbridge  
87Ben Reid  
88Sam Benedict (Specialized)  
89Chris Heath (KHS Bicycles)  
90John Hauer (X-Fusion)  
91Cedric Gracia  
92George Stephenson Iii (Yeti National Team)  
93Andrew Cavaletto (SV Cycle Sport)  
94Tyler Mccaul (GT Bicycles)  
95Matthew Adams (Bike Works Race Team)  
96Brian Buell (Team Geronimo/Banshee)  
97Sean Osborne (Rob Sears Lives On)  
98Scott Fellers (Thunderbringers)  
99Tasso Koch (TMR Habilis)  
100Josh Hubbard  
101Robin Baloochi (DRD Tomac)  
102John Keep (DRD Tomac)  
103Ariel Lindsley (Santa Cruz Bicycles)  
105Bryn Atkinson  
106Steve Smith (MS Evil)  
107Allen Stoddard (Commencal/Point1/Deity)  
108Clifford Pinto (E13-Components)  
109Anthony Diaz (Durango Cyclery)  
110Silas Hesterberg  
111Matt Thompson (Commencal USA/Sol Vista Race Team)  
112Wentz Steve (Commencal USA/Sol Vista Race Team)  
113Philip Wheeler (Commencal USA/Sol Vista Race Team)  
115Kyle Strait  
116Nicholas Cruickshank  
117Lopes Brian (Oakley/Ibis/Mazocchi/Kenda)  
118Waylon Smith  
120Jason Memmelaar (Giant/HBG)  
121Mikey Sylvestri (Specialized/Allride Tour)  
122Ryan Egusquiza  
123Doug Ewer  
124Chris Shewmake (Sol Vista Bike Park)  
125Jeff Kendall-Weed  
126Pete Manicci  
127Ryan Borick  
130Jimmy Amaral  
131Steve Hlebo  
132Jerome Clementz (Cannondale)  
133Curtis Robinson  
134David Klaassenvanoor (ODI Southridge)  
135Jeremy Kneisly (ONE Industries/661)  
136Luciano Worl  
137Dante Harmony  
138Simon Garstin  
139Adrian Kiener  
140Michael Whitley  
141Jesse Trask  
142Josh Stark  
144Joe Lawwill (MTBR)  
145Mikey Haderer (Corair Bikes)  
Downhill: Elite women
#Rider Name (Team)
 
151Miranda Miller (PinkBike.com)  
153Tracy Moseley (Trek World Racing)  
154Rachel Atherton (Commencal)  
155Claire Buchar (Chain Reaction Cycles/Intense)  
156Anneke Beerten  
157Karin Hanzi (Thunder Bringers)  
158Sondra Williamson  
159Joy Martin (Vixen Racing)  
160Rachel Bauer (Team Geronimo)  
161Nadia Steinbrecher  
162Sabrina Jonnier (Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain)  
163Fionn Griffiths (Norco World Team)  
164Tasa Herndon (Vixen Racing)  
165Melissa Buhl (KHS Bicycles)  
166Jaime Hill (Cycle Component Network)  
167Margaret Gregory (Don's Bikes)  
168Kathy Pruitt (Jamis Bikes)  
169Abby Hippely (santa cruz bicycles)  
170Jill Kintner  
171Joanna Petterson  
172Leigh Donovan  
173Gabriela Williams  
174Jennifer Wolf (Powerbar/Smith Optics)  
175Katie Holden  
176Jacqueline Harmony  
177Darian Harvey  
178Tara Johnson (Loeka)  
Short track: Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) 
11Bryan Alders (USA)  
118Tim Allen (USA)  
12Mike Anderson (USA)  
14Eric Batty (Can)  
15Kalan Beisel (USA)  
16Jeremiah Bishop (USA)  
19John Burns (USA)  
132Nate Byrom (USA)  
21Colin Cares (USA)  
22Greg Carpenter (USA)  
24Jerome Clementz (Fra)  
26Rouke Croeser (RSA)  
27Carl Decker (USA)  
28Bob Delp (USA)  
30Tad Elliott (USA)  
31Aaron Elwell (USA)  
32Eric Emsky (USA)  
33Stephen Ettinger (USA)  
34Russell Finsterwald (USA)  
5Marco Aurelio Fontana (Ita)  
36Scott Frederick (USA)  
37Manuel Fumic (Ger)  
38Ethan Gilmour (USA)  
123Peter Glassford (Can)  
39Alex Grant (USA)  
40Evan Guthrie (Can)  
42Jeffrey Herrera (USA)  
8Jeremy Horgan-Kobelski (USA)  
43Michael Hosey (USA)  
120Mitchell Hote (USA)  
44Dan Hugo (RSA)  
45Rotem Ishay (USA)  
3Geoff Kabush (Can)  
50Braden Kappius (USA)  
55Max Knox (RSA)  
126Lucas Livermon (USA)  
125Travis Livermon (USA)  
122Osias Lozano (USA)  
58Drew Mackenzie (Can)  
60Robert Marion (USA)  
127Jason Moeschler (USA)  
62Adam Morka (Can)  
63Wiley Mosley Mosley (USA)  
64Nitish Nag (USA)  
9Lachlan Norris (Aus)  
66Ken Onodera (Jpn)  
2Roel Paulissen (Bel)  
68Dror Pekatch (Isr)  
69Bradford Perley (USA)  
10Max Plaxton (Can)  
71Evan Plews (USA)  
193Dean Poshard (USA)  
72Seamus Powell (USA)  
73Spencer Powlison (USA)  
74Craig Richey (Can)  
77Jason Sager (USA)  
78Yuki Saito (USA)  
4Christopher Sauser (Swi)  
79Ross Schnell (USA)  
80Andy Schultz (USA)  
7Sam Schultz (USA)  
83Kevin Smallman (USA)  
85Kris Sneddon (Can)  
86Aaron Snyder (USA)  
88Benjamin Sonntag (USA)  
1Burry Stander (RSA)  
90Kat Statman (USA)  
92Nicholas Stevens (USA)  
94Kyle Stock (USA)  
95Conrad Stoltz (RSA)  
119Dylan Stucki (USA)  
98Sid Taberlay (USA)  
101Aren Timmel (USA)  
102Erik Tonkin (USA)  
103Ryan Trebon (USA)  
104Thomas Turner (USA)  
105Chris Van Dine (USA)  
107Charles Warner (USA)  
109Nick Weighall (USA)  
6Todd Wells (USA)  
110Troy Wells (USA)  
111Kerry Werner Jr. (USA)  
112Nate Whitman (USA)  
113Barry Wicks (USA)  
114Stefan Widmer (Can)  
116Ryan Woodall (USA)  
117TJ Woodruff (USA)  
Short track: Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) 
297Essence Barton (USA)  
203Emily Batty (Spa)  
211Nina Baum (USA)  
213Sue Butler (USA)  
236Lene Byberg (Nor)  
214Amanda Carey (USA)  
209Amy Dombroski (USA)  
207Mical Dyck (Can)  
210Kelli Emmett (USA)  
215Lizzy English (USA)  
208Chloe Forsman (USA)  
237Judy Freeman (USA)  
217Shannon Gibson (USA)  
204Georgia Gould (USA)  
218Joele Guynup (Can)  
205Heather Irmiger (USA)  
202Willow Koerber (USA)  
219Linnea Koons (USA)  
221Wan Lin (Tpe)  
223Sonya Looney (USA)  
224Allison Mann (USA)  
298Philicia Marion (USA)  
225Melanie Mcquaid (Can)  
206Katerina Nash (USA)  
201Catharine Pendrel (Can)  
229Alison Powers (USA)  
230Rebecca Rush (USA)  
232Pua Sawicki (USA)  
235Kathy Sherwin (USA)  
234Kari Studley (USA)  
299Danae York (USA)  
32Lauren Ziedonis (USA)  
Dual slalom: Elite men
#Rider Name 
1Alejandro Ortiz  
2Ryan Borick  
15Jerome Clementz  
16Adrian Kiener  
20Drew Powers  
22Mike Haderer  
24Matthew Condrashoff  
27Luciano Worl  
29J.S. Therrien  
33Darryl Crews  
38Taylor Cuisinot  
40Naish Ulmer  
41Joshua Hubbard  
42Garrett Rose  
43Chris Va Dine  
44Kyle Ebbett  
151Terry T. Tenette Tenette  
152Neko Mulally  
153Mitch Ropelato  
154Christian Wright  
155Andrew Neethling  
156Kamil Tatarkovic  
157Greg Minnaar  
158Steve Peat  
159Josh Bryceland  
160Dan Atherton  
161Gee Atherton  
162Jared Graves  
163Aaron Gwin  
164Joey Schusler  
165Chris Boice  
166Matthew Cipes  
167Chris Kovarik  
168Matti Lehikoinen  
169John Clark  
170Nate Lewis  
171Mick Hannah  
172Jared Rando  
173Duncan Riffle  
174Danny Hart  
175Erik Gosselin  
177Florent Payet  
178Fabien Cousinie  
179Alain Lanusse  
180Marc Beaumont  
181Kevin Aiello  
182Kayman Benetti  
183Evan Turpen  
184Michael Buell  
185Michael Town  
186Brendan Fairclough  
187Troy Brosnan  
188Timothy Krentz  
189Tyler Immer  
190Cody Warren  
191Sean Mcclendon  
192Ryan Condrashoff  
193Jd Swanguen  
194Brian Buell  
195Heikki Hall  
196Jarrod Jakubiak  
197Brian Culp  
198Erik Nelson  
199Brad Oien  
200Logan Binggeli  
201Bernard Kerr  
202Forest Belluzzi  
203Jerry Vanderpool  
204Blenkinsop Saluel  
205Scott Martinez  
206Jon Buckell  
207Matthieu Faury  
208Roger Rinderknecht  
209Ben Hulse  
210Cameron Cole  
211Dan Stanbridge  
212Ben Reid  
213Chris Heath  
214John Hauer  
216Cedric Gracia  
217George Stephenson Iii  
218Tyler Mccaul  
219Matthew Adams  
220Brad Benedict  
221Barry Nobles  
222Blake Carney  
223Jake Kinney  
409Timothy Sharp  
458Brandon Turman  
460Bryn Atkinson  
466Matt Thompson  
467Wentz Steve  
473Kyle Strait  
477Lopes Brian  
482Michael Brill  
490Mikey Sylvestri  
491Kirt Voreis  
493Ryan Egusquiza  
494Doug Ewer  
495Robin Baloochi  
496John Keep  
497Chris Shewmake  

Dual Slalom: Elite women

#Rider Name  
3Katie Holden  
21Kayla Meadows  
35Lisa Myklak  
39Jacqueline Harmony  
224Rachel Atherton  
225Claire Buchar  
226Anneke Beerten  
227Sondra Williamson  
228Joy Martin  
229Tracy Moseley  
230Fionn Griffiths  
231Tasa Herndon  
232Sabrina Jonnier  
233Melissa Buhl  
234Kathy Pruitt  
235Eva Castro  
459Jill Kintner  
470Joanna Petterson  
475Leigh Donovan  
Super D: Elite women
#Rider Name  
1Kelli Emmett  
2Rebecca Rusch  
3Tracey Wallace  
4Lynn Bush  
Author: Cycling News
Back to top