TechPowered By

More tech

Paris-Camembert start list

By:
Cycling News
Published:
April 11, 2011, 17:59 BST,
Updated:
April 11, 2011, 19:02 BST
Race:
Paris-Camembert

Provisional starters as of April 11, 2011

Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
1 Yoann Bagot (Fra)    
2 Rémi Cusin (Fra)    
3 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)    
4 Nicolas Edet (Fra)    
5 Julien Fouchard (Fra)    
6 Tony Gallopin (Fra)    
7 David Moncoutie (Fra)    
8 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra)    
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
11 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel)    
12 Preben Van Hecke (Bel)    
13 Jarl Salomein (Bel)    
14 Sven Jodts (Bel)    
15 Laurens De Vreese (Bel)    
16 Geert Steurs (Bel)    
17 Stijn Joseph (Bel)    
18 Grégory Joseph (Bel)    
Endura Racing
21 John Anderson (Aus)    
22 Jack Bauer (NZl)    
23 Alexandre Blain (Fra)    
24 Rene Mandri (Est)    
25 James Moss (GBr)    
26 Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa)    
27 Maarten De Jonge (Ned)    
28 Alexander Wetterhall (Swe)    
Bretagne - Schuller
31 Sébastien Duret (Fra)    
32 Eric Berthou (Fra)    
33 Romain Hardy (Fra)    
34 Florian Guillou (Fra)    
35 Florian Vachon (Fra)    
36 Sylvain Calzati (Fra)    
37 Armindo Fonseca (Fra)    
38 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra)    
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
41 Zachary Bell (Can)    
42 Lucas Euser (USA)    
43 Flavio De Luna (Mex)    
44 Bruno Langlois (Can)    
45 Andrew Randell (Can)    
46 Ryan Roth (Can)    
47 Will Routley (Can)    
48 Charly Vives (Can)    
Roubaix Lille Metropole
51 Florian Le Corre (Fra)    
52 Matthieu Boulo (Fra)    
53 Anthony Colin (Fra)    
54 Benoit Daeninck (Fra)    
55 Loïc Desriac (Fra)    
56 Julien Guay (Fra)    
57 Kevin Lalouette (Fra)    
58 Steven Tronet (Fra)    
Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille
61 Julien Antomarchi (Fra)    
62 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu)    
63 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra)    
64 Justin Jules (Fra)    
65 Daniel Diaz (Arg)    
66 Yohan Cauquil (Fra)    
67 Benjamin Giraud (Fra)    
68 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra)    
Big Mat - Auber 93
71 Mathieu Drujon (Fra)    
72 Maxime Mederel (Fra)    
73 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra)    
74 Johan Mombaerts (Fra)    
75 Sylvain Georges (Fra)    
76 Arnaud Molmy (Fra)    
77 Guillaume Faucon (Fra)    
78 Jonathan Thire (Fra)    
Saur - Sojasun
81 Jimmy Casper (Fra)    
82 Anthony Delaplace (Fra)    
83 Jérémie Galland (Fra)    
84 Sébastien Joly (Fra)    
85 Laurent Mangel (Fra)    
86 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra)    
87 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra)    
88 Paul Poux (Fra)    
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de
91 Morten Knudsen (Den)    
92 Michael Tronborg Kristensen (Den)    
93 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe)    
94 Cédric Gaoua (Fra)    
95 Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra)    
96 Nico Schneider (Ger)    
97 Joël Zangerle (Lux)    
98 Alex Meenhorst (NZl)    
FDJ
101 Sandy Casar (Fra)    
102 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra)    
103 Thibaut Pinot (Fra)    
104 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)    
105 Rémi Pauriol (Fra)    
106 Cédric Pineau (Fra)    
107 Anthony Roux (Fra)    
108 Jérémy Roy (Fra)    
AG2R La Mondiale
111 Nicolas Roche (Irl)    
112 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra)    
113 Dimitri Champion (Fra)    
114 Mikael Cherel (Fra)    
115 Cyril Dessel (Fra)    
116 Julien Berard (Fra)    
117 Sébastien Minard (Fra)    
118 Lloyd Mondory (Fra)    
Team Europcar
121 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra)    
122 Anthony Charteau (Fra)    
123 Cyril Gautier (Fra)    
124 Tony Hurel (Fra)    
125 Vincent Jerome (Fra)    
126 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)    
127 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra)    
128 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)    

Back to top