Coppa Agostoni start list

Official starters as of August 17, 2011

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
#
1Giovanni Visconti 
2Leonardo Giordani 
3Oscar Gatto 
4Pier Paolo De Negri 
5Elia Favilli 
6Luca Mazzanti 
7Takashi Miyazawa 
8Thomas Bertolini 
Lampre - ISD
#
11Damiano Cunego 
12Leonardo Bertagnolli 
13Adriano Malori 
14Diego Ulissi 
15Simon Spilak 
16Mirko Tedeschi 
17Daniele Pietropolli 
18Enrico Magazzini 
Liquigas - Cannondale
#
21Ivan Basso 
22Stefano Agostini 
23Fabio Sabatini 
24Mauro Finetto 
25Daniel Oss 
26Maciej Paterski 
27Cristiano Salerno 
28Simone Ponzi 
Katusha Team
#
31Filippo Pozzato 
32Luca Paolini 
33Pavel Brutt 
34Giampaolo Caruso 
35Danilo Di Luca 
36Petr Ignatenko 
37Alexandr Pliuschin 
38Egor Silin 
Ag2R La Mondiale
#
41John Gadret 
42Julien Bérard 
43Maxime Bouet 
44Hubert Dupont 
45Axel Domont 
46Mathieu Teychenne 
Pro Team Astana
#
51Gorazd Stangelj 
52Simon Clarke 
53Rémy Di Gregorio 
54Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshi 
55Roman Kireyev 
56Francesco Masciarelli 
57Sergey Renev 
58Ruslan Tleubayev 
Team Garmin - Cervélo
#
62Jack Bobridge 
63Roger Hammond 
64Michel Kreder 
65Cameron Meyer 
66Gabriel Rasch 
FDJ
#
71Sandy Casar 
72Olivier Bonnaire 
73Nacer Bouhanni 
74Arnold Jeannesson 
75Gianni Meersman 
76Rémi Pauriol 
77Thibault Pinot 
78Benoît Vaugrenard 
Androni Giocattoli
#
81Francesco Ginanni 
82Emanuele Sella 
83Jose Serpa 
84Carlos Ochoa 
85Alessandro Bertolini 
86Ramón Domene Reyes 
87Riccardo Chiarini 
88Antonio Santoro 
Acqua & Sapone
#
91Fabio Taborre 
92Gian Marco Di Francesco 
93Simone Masciarelli 
94Francesco Di Paolo 
95Alessandro Donati 
96Andrea Masciarelli 
97Vladimir Miholjevic 
98Devid Tintori 
Geox -TMC
#
101Fabio Felline 
102Tomas Alberio 
103Daniele Colli 
104Marco Corti 
105Daniele Ratto 
106Matteo Pelucchi 
107Noe Gianetti 
108Marko Kump 
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
#
111Sander Armee 
112Johan Coenen 
113Preben Van Hecke 
114Zico Waeytens 
115Jérôme Baugnies 
116Geert Steurs 
117Kenny De Ketele 
118Steven Van Vooren 
Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis
#
121Charles Wegelius 
122Hilton Clarke 
124Christian Meier 
125Morgan Schmitt 
126Andrea Di Corrado 
127Boy Van Poppel 
128Michele Nodari 
Colnago - CSF Inox
#
131Manuel Belletti 
132Marco Frapporti 
133Sacha Modolo 
134Andrea Pasqualon 
135Omar Lombardi 
136Filippo Savini 
137Angelo Pagani 
138Andrea Piechele 
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
#
141Frederico Rocchetti 
142Gianluca Maggiore 
143Oleg Berdos 
144Giuseppe De Maria 
145Edoardo Girardi 
146Stefano Borchi 
147Damiano Marguti 
148Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea 
CCC Polsat Polkowice
#
151Adrian Honkisz 
153Sylwester Janiszewski 
154Dariusz Batek 
155Tomasz Smolen 
157Pawel Charucki 
158José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes 
Landbouwkrediet
#
161Dirk Bellemakers 
162Sébastien Delfosse 
163Bart Dockx 
164Benjamin Gourgue 
165Egidijus Juodvalkis 
166Aidis Kruopis 
167Bert Scheirlinckx 
168Geert Verheyen 
Miche - Guerciotti
#
171Davide Rebellin 
172Stefan Schumacher 
173Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez 
174Pedro Merino Criado 
175Leonardo Pinizzotto 
176Gianluca Randazzo 
177Leopoldo Rocchetti 
178Michele Gaia 
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
#
181Fortunato Baliani 
182Luca Ascani 
183Ariel M. Richeze 
184Giuseppe Muraglia 
185Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez 
186Davide Torosantucci 
187Junya Sano 
188Alexander Zdanov 
Amore & Vita
#
191Vladislav Borisov 
192Volodymyr Bileka 
193Bernardo Colex Tepoz 
194Niv Libner 
195Anton Kaniuk 
196Volodymyr Kogut 
197Patrik Moren 
198Philipp Mamos 
Meridiana Kamen Team
#
201Alberto Di Lorenzo 
202Mariano Giallorenzo 
203Emanuele Bindi 
204Omar Sottocornola 
205Jasmin Becirovic 
Back to top