Recently on Cyclingnews.com
|
Bayern Rundfahrt Photo ©: Schaaf
|
|
|
UCI codes explained
Atlantique Manche Feminine - 1.9.2
France, July 4, 2004
2003 results Results Past
winners
Results
1 Magalie Finot-Laivier (Fra) VC Nivernais-Morvan 2.37.07
2 Magali Mocquery (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition 0.43
3 Marina Jaunâtre (Fra) VS Valletais
4 Delphine Guillé (Fra) VC Sébastiannais 0.47
5 Edwige Pitel (Fra) VC La Pomme-Marseille 1.17
6 Zlatica Gavlakova (Fra) Bazola ES Gervais-Lilas 4.39
7 Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel (Fra) Team Cycliste Féminin 24
8 Sonia Huguet (Fra) UC Bassin-Houiller 4.49
9 Elodie Leroux (Fra) UC Nantes-Atlantique
10 Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli (Fra) Paris Cycliste Olympique
11 Alexandra Le Henaff (Fra) VS Quimper 5.02
12 Corinne Sempé (Fra) Lesca VS 5.03
13 Nathalie Tirard-Collet (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Comp. 5.06
14 Caroline Payot-Podevin (Fra) VC Caladois
15 Aude Pollet (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
16 Carine Beurel (Fra) VC Loudéac
17 Isabelle Jousseaume-Le Bris (Fra) VC Sébastiannais
18 Karine Gautard (Fra) ES Livarot
19 Aurore Jeudy (Fra) Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
20 Ly Paat (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition 5.28
21 Heddy Madeleine Marcellaud (Fra) US Melun 6.04
22 Céline Rault (Fra) UC Guinefort 18.23
23 Delphine Binet (Fra) ES Livarot 29.53
24 Céline Allain (Fra) CSM Villeneuve-la-Garenne
25 Solène Plisson (Fra) ES Gervais-Lilas
26 Sandra Brouillard (Fra) ES Livarot
27 Flora Claude (Fra) Eauze Olympique 53.53
DNF Nathalie Cadol (Fra) VC Sébastiannais
DNF Kata-Lina Normak (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
DNF Céline Nivet (Fra) VC Pays de Lamballe
DNF Jennifer Favier (Fra) Gazelec Douai
DNF Stéphanie Alphonse (Fra) US St-Pierre des Corps
Coupe de France - Final general classification
1 Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli (Fra) Paris Cycliste Olympique 93 pts
2 Sonia Huguet (Fra) UC Bassin-Houiller 80
3 Zlatica Gavlakova Bazola (Fra) ES Gervais-Lilas 74
4 Marina Jaunâtre (Fra) VS Valletais 73
5 Elodie Leroux (Fra) UC Nantes-Atlantique 72
6 Magalie Finot-Laivier (Fra) VS Nivernais-Morvan 64
7 Nathalie Tirard-Collet (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Comp. 61
8 Alexandra Le Henaff (Fra) VS Quimper 58
9 Corinne Sempé (Fra) Lescar VS 56
10 Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel (Fra) Team Cycliste Féminin 24 52
11 Caroline Payot-Podevin (Fra) VC Caladois 47
12 Magali Le Floch (Fra) VC Epernay 47
13 Edwige Pitel VC La Pomme-Marseille 45
14 Karine Dalmais-Depine (Fra) AC Lyon-Vaise 41
15 Virginie Moinard (Fra) US Métro 31
Courtesy velomania
Past winners
2003 Magali Le Floc'h (Fra) Rona-Esker
2002 Daniella Veronesi (Ita) Edilsavino
|
|