Rowe claims ZLM Tour victory

Stenuit, Reguigui round out podium

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain4:04:30 
2Robin Stenuit (Bel) Belgium  
3Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Mixed  
4Arnaud Demare (Fra) France  
5Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) Belgium  
6Yoeri Havik (Ned) Netherlands  
7Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian Federation  
8Jorne Carolus (Bel) Belgium  
9Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
10Recep Ünalan (Tur) Mixed  
11Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Denmark  
12Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Germany  
13Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
14Rudiger Selig (Ger) Germany  
15Tom Devriendt (Bel) Belgium  
16Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mixed  
17Blaz Bogataj (Slo) Slovenia  
18Tanner Putt (USA) United States Of America  
19Romain Guillemois (Fra) France  
20Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Slovenia  
21Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Belgium  
22Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland  
23Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Norway  
24Toms Skujinš (Lat) Latvia  
25Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain  
26Thomas Palmer (Aus) Australia  
27Kiril Yatsevich (Rus) Russian Federation  
28Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
29Antoine Duchesne (Can) Canada  
30Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Russian Federation  
31Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia  
32Patrick Bercz (Ger) Germany0:00:04 
33Guillaume Bonnet (Fra) France0:00:06 
34Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britain  
35Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan  
36Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:00:09 
37Fabien Schmidt (Fra) France  
38Christopher De Souza (Fra) France  
39Maxime Daniel (Fra) France0:00:14 
40Alexander Sulimov (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:45 
41Petr Vakoc (Cze) Mixed  
42Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Germany0:00:52 
43Sam Bennett (Irl) Ireland0:01:01 
44Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Romania  
45Thomas Martin (Irl) Ireland0:01:03 
46Michael Humbert (Ger) Germany0:01:06 
47Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:01:15 
48Myron Simpson (NZl) New Zealand0:01:19 
49Sean Patrick Downey (Irl) Ireland  
50Johan Ziesler (Nor) Norway0:01:22 
51Sergiy Klimakov (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:24 
52Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine  
53Kevin Feiereisen (Lux) Luxembourg  
54Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Mexico  
55Tom Schanen (Lux) Luxembourg  
56Ivan Carbajal (Mex) Mexico  
57Felix English (Irl) Ireland  
58Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Ukraine  
59Khangarid Naran (Mgl) Mixed  
60Lemus Davila Luis Enrique (Mex) Mexico  
61Eamon Lucas Franck (USA) United States Of America  
62Kevin Kohlvelter (Lux) Luxembourg  
63Rene Corella (Mex) Mexico  
64Fredrik S Galta (Nor) Norway  
65Andrii Gorkusha (Ukr) Ukraine  
66Rafal Rynkowski (Pol) Poland  
67Stuart Wight (Can) Canada  
68Ivars Prokofjevs (Lat) Latvia  
69Robin Wennekers (Ned) Netherlands  
70Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Poland  
71Otto Kristensen (Den) Denmark  
72Cameron Karwowski (NZl) New Zealand  
73Richard Lang (Aus) Australia  
74Malcom Rudolph (Aus) Australia  
75Haavard Blikra (Nor) Norway  
76Daniel Malmros Christiansen (Den) Denmark  
77Lorenzo Rossi (Swi) Switzerland  
78Tim Mikelj (Slo) Slovenia  
79Ole Martin Olmheim (Nor) Norway  
80Filip Eidsheim (Nor) Norway  
81Bas Krauwel (Ned) Netherlands  
82Ritchie Motke (Ned) Netherlands  
83Kristian Haugaard Jensen (Den) Denmark  
84Aaron Gate (NZl) New Zealand  
85Nathan Wilson (USA) United States Of America  
86Tom David (NZl) New Zealand  
87Jan Polanc (Slo) Slovenia  
88Micha Eglin (Swi) Switzerland  
89Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia0:01:45 
90Gabriel Chavanne (Swi) Switzerland  
91Pit Schlechter (Lux) Luxembourg  
92Pawel Bernas (Pol) Poland  
93Aljaz Hocevar (Slo) Slovenia0:02:05 
94Vladislav Talyshev (Rus) Russian Federation0:02:39 
95Shane Archbold (NZl) New Zealand0:03:26 
96Jimmi Sorensen (Den) Denmark0:03:35 
97Nathaniel Geoffrion (USA) United States Of America  
98Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Denmark0:04:01 
99Lawson Craddock (USA) United States Of America  
100Wojciech Migdal (Pol) Poland0:04:05 
101Simon Yates (GBr) Great Britain0:04:46 
102Kamil Gradek (Pol) Poland0:04:53 
103Armands Becis (Lat) Latvia0:05:30 
104Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain  

Related Articles

Back to top