Andres Soto wins in Croatia

Klemencic victorious in women's race

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Catriel Andres Soto (Arg)1:48:59 
2Alexander Gehbauer (Aut)0:01:27 
3Simon Scheiber (Aut)0:01:46 
4Sergji Rysenako (Ukr)0:01:57 
5Michal Lami (Svk)0:03:36 
6Zsolt Juhasz (Hun)0:04:49 
7Dmytro Titarenko (Ukr)0:04:57 
8Mykhaylo Batsutsa (Ukr)0:06:12 
9Gregor Raggl (Aut)0:06:27 
10Robert Gehbauer (Aut)0:06:31 
11Periklis Ilias (Gre)0:06:43 
12Marton Blazso (Hun)0:09:56 
13Matthias Hoi (Aut)0:10:48 
14Georgios Pattes-Toumanis (Gre)0:11:14 
15Manfred Zöger (Aut)0:11:25 
16Nejc Cernilogar (Slo)0:14:31 
17Gabor Bogar (Hun)0:15:26 
18Dani Simcic (Cro)  
19Markus Preiss (Aut)  
20Sanjin Sirotic (Cro)  
21Urban Ferencak (Slo)  
22Szilard Buruczki (Hun)  
23Dimitrios Antoniadis (Gre)  
24Matthias Waldhart (Aut)  
25Zvonimir Pokupec (Cro)  
26Filip Turk (Cro)  
27Bostjan Hribovsek (Slo)  
28Christoph Plank (Aut)  
29Anton Korolev (Rus)  
30Milo Pilski (Cro)  
31Davor Svecnjak (Cro)  
32Matic Pirs (Slo)  
33Matej Skuzin (Cro)  
34Adam Gulyas (Hun)  
35Alexey Belokrylov (Rus)  
36Sasa Vidovic (Cro)  
37Branimir Safran (Cro)  
38Goran Zupanic (Cro)  
39Luka Sopic (Cro)  
40Goran Magdic (Cro)  
41Dino Slatki (Cro)  
42Zoran Zagorec (Cro)  
43Saša Pocuca (Cro)  
44Tomislav Fuckar (Cro)  
45Luka Rigo (Cro)  
DNFVelimir Kokot (Cro)  
DNFDavid Vogrin (Slo)  
DNFAnton Liyubuy (Ukr)  
DNFAndras Szatmary (Hun)  
DNFMark Csielka (Hun)  
DNFOleksandr Gerashchenko (Ukr)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Blaza Klemencic (Slo)1:29:20 
2Yana Belomoyna (Ukr)0:04:21 
3Tanja Zakelj (Slo)0:07:00 
4Nataliya Krompets (Ukr)0:09:28 
5Barbara Benko (Hun)0:09:38 
6Nina Homovec (Slo)0:11:21 
7Stephanie Wiedner (Aut)0:20:54 
8Maaris Meier (Est)  
9Ana Zupan (Slo)  
10Eszter Dosa (Hun)  
11Semra Yetis (Tur)  
12Anna Konovalova (Rus)  
13Zsofia Keri (Hun)  
14Ana Turk (Cro)  
15Tea Mavric (Cro)  
DNFMarta Tereshchuk (Ukr)  
DNFAndrea Kirsic (Cro)  
DNFIvana Ruszkowski (Cro)  
Back to top