Ryan Roth wins White Spot/Delta Road Race

Langlois, Fisher round out podium

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling3:29:31 
2Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau Québecor0:00:11 
3Steve Fisher (USA)  
4Ayden Toovey (Aus)0:00:23 
5Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling0:00:36 
6David Drouin (Can)0:00:38 
7Scott Law (Aus)0:01:20 
8Michael Rice (Aus) Garneau Québecor  
9Harrison Bailey (Aus)  
10Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling  
11Matt Chatlaong (USA)  
12Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale  
13Ed Veal (Can)  
14Elliot Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
15Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling  
16Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
17Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling  
18Pier-André Côté (Can)  
19Florenz Knauer (Ger)  
20Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling  
21Michael Van Den Ham (Can)  
22Quinton Kirby (USA)  
23Trevor O'donnell (Can)  
24Alexander Amiri (Can)  
25Erik Slack (USA)  
26Morgan Schmitt (USA)  
27Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale  
28Cortlan Brown (USA)  
29Lukas Conly (Can)  
30Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling  
31Thorsten Askervold (USA)  
32Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau Québecor  
33Nigel Kinney (Can)  
34Kaler Marshall (USA)  
35Garrett Mcleod (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling  
36Shane Kline (USA) Rally Cycling  
37Brett Wakefield (Can)  
38Craig Richey (Can)  
39Ryan Moore (USA)  
40Christian Knapton (Can)  
41Dylan Cunningham (Can)  
42Joshua Kropf (Can)  
43Darcy Woolley (Aus) Garneau Québecor  
44Kyle Buckosky (Can)  
45Conor Mullervy (USA)  
46Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale  
47Derek Gee (Can)  
48Jacob Albrecht (USA)  
49Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
50Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
51Rémi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau Québecor  
52Arturo Suárez (Mex)  
53Connor Toppings (Can)  
54Travis Streb (Can)0:01:30 
55Kris Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
56Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:32 
57Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:34 
58Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling0:01:35 
59Anton Varabei (Can)0:01:57 
60Christopher Harland-Dunaway (USA)0:02:10 
61Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling0:02:12 
62Sam Phipps (NZl)0:02:15 
63Dylan Davies (Can)0:02:29 
64Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Rally Cycling  
65David Boily (Can) Garneau Québecor0:02:44 
66Sam Basseitti (USA)0:03:14 
67Timothy Rugg (USA)0:03:56 
DNFEmile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  
DNFJonah Mead Van Court (USA) Lupus Racing Team  
DNFOle Quast (Ger)  
DNFHendrik Werner (Ger)  
DNFRylee Field (Aus)  
DNFReece Robinson (Aus)  
DNFDavid Manton (Aus)  
DNFJackson Law (Aus)  
DNFNathan Bradshaw (Aus)  
DNFLiam Magennis (Aus)  
DNFBrendan Armstrong (Can)  
DNFKellen Viznaugh (Can)  
DNFCorey Ostertag (Can)  
DNFJackson Pickell (Can)  
DNFSherwood Plant (Can)  
DNFJeffrey Werner (Can)  
DNFIsaac Leblanc (Can)  
DNFCody Canning (Can)  
DNFAmiel Flett-Brown (Can)  
DNFAl Murison (GBr)  
DNFJem Arnold (Can)  
DNFRyan Jones (Can)  
DNFMark Rainer (Can)  
DNFSimon Ouellet (Can)  
DNFKevin Archambault (Can)  
DNFLaurier Balthazard (Can)  
DNFLaurent Gervais (Can)  
DNFCorey Davis (USA)  
DNFEmile De Rosnay (Can)  
DNFJustin Williams (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale  
Back to top