Rock races on in Orizaba

Sarabia gets the stage, Mancebo holds overall

With Francisco Mancebo already in the leader's jersey, Rock Racing had further reason to celebrate in Orizaba, Veracruz, as Ignacio Sarabia took stage three for the American squad following a late-race attack after an escape quintet had gone clear.

The 2009 Pan American Madison champion on the track, Sarabia showed superior speed and tactics in the finale to outclass his breakaway companions and justify his inclusion in a squad boasting the likes of Mancebo, Oscar Sevilla and kiwi workhorse Glen Chadwick.

The 26-year-old Mexican attacked the quintet about 20km from the finish and reaped the rewards of his audacious move. "The last 13 kilometres or so I was among the five riders who broke away; I felt strong because they had worked hard during the stage as the team controlled [the pace] well, and because I felt strong I decided to attack and everything went well," said Sarabia.

His teammate and overall leader, Mancebo, finished the day in sixth and was composed after the finish, reiterating the team's goals for the event. "As we have shown we want to win the tour, our goal is to win in most stages and fight for the general with [Oscar] Sevilla, [Ignacio] Sarabia, or myself," he said.

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Rock Racing4:30:00 
2Victor Manuel Garcia (Spa) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:00:01 
3Florencio Ramos (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado  
4Huberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
5Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
6Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing0:00:03 
7Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing  
8Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD-Neri  
9Bjorn Glasner (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
10Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
11Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
12Salvatore Mancuso (Ita) ISD-Neri  
13Edwin Becerra (Ven) Venezuela  
14Edwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
15Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
16Tomas Gil (Ven) Venezuela  
17Francois Parisien (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
18Josede Jesus Bravo (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado  
19Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba  
20Moises Aldape (Mex) Orven  
21Raul Granjel (Cub) Cuba  
22Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
23Victor Niño (Col) Orven  
24Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
25Fredy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
26Rodolfo Fernandez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
27Davide Frattini (Ita) Team Type 1  
28Alessandro Colo (Ita) ISD-Neri  
29Edmundo Robledo (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
30Manuel Oseas Rodas (Gua) Guatemala  
31Ramon Aguirre (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
32Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Amore e Vita Conad  
33Rodolfo Andre Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
34Freddy Vargas (Ven) Venezuela  
35Jose Dejesus Gomez (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
36Chris Jones (USA) Team Type 1  
37Julio Alberto Perez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
38Flavio Deluna (Mex) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
39Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
40Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore e Vita Conad  
41Eder Arenas (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
42Edgar Miguel Hoch (Gua) Guatemala  
43Luis Pulido (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
44Bruno Langlois (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
45Hector Hugo Rangel (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
46Fausto Fognini (Ukr) Amore e Vita Conad  
47Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri  
48Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) ISD-Neri  
49Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
50Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1  
51Jesus Zarate (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:00:05 
52Jose Migdael Zeceña (Gua) Guatemala  
53Elio Isaac Frausto (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico  
54Lisuandi Alonso (Cub) Cuba0:01:00 
55Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Rock Racing  
56Juan Pabl Magallanes (Mex) Rock Racing0:01:01 
57Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT TMIT - Champion System0:01:02 
58Epifanio Cortes (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
59Uriel Chavez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:01:04 
60Pier Paolo Denegri (Ita) ISD-Neri0:02:00 
61Radames Treviño (Mex) Orven0:02:42 
62Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore e Vita Conad0:03:31 
63Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri  
64David Boily (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy0:04:01 
65Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Orven  
66Israel Antoni Ochoa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America0:04:13 
67Bernardo Colex (Mex) Amore e Vita Conad0:05:11 
68Javier Megias (Spa) Team Type 10:06:11 
69Pedro Portuondo (Cub) Cuba  
70Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD-Neri0:06:47 
71Carlos Galviz (Ven) Venezuela  
72Jesus Armand Aguilar (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:06:54 
73Scott Stewart (USA) Team Type 10:07:04 
74Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:11:15 
75Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Venezuela0:11:54 
76Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing  
77Yennier Lopez (Cub) Cuba  
78Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Cuba  
79Juan Manuel Sandoval (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:14:50 
80Juan Antonio Aguirre (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:17:04 
81Danie Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
82Jorge Navarro (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
83Alfredo Gabino (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
84Marco Anto Escarcega (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
85Rafael Escarcega (Mex) Orven  
86Jorge Pancoatl (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
87Carlos Cruz (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
88Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
89Danny Alexan Morales (Gua) Guatemala  
90Walter Filad Escobar (Gua) Guatemala  
91Jhonny Eliu Morales (Gua) Guatemala  
92Eder Freyre (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado  
93Saul Hernandez (Mex) Team Veracruz  
94Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1  
95Emman Vanruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland  
96Londy Eduard Morales (Gua) Guatemala  
97Jose Contreras (Ven) Venezuela  
98Martin Gilbert (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
99Thomas Riber (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
100Carlos Alzate (Col) Rock Racing  
101Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing  
102Freddy Buergos (Cub) Cuba  
103Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
104Luis Alejand Zamudio (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado  
105Juan Carlo Hernandez (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:21:45 
106Alex Schmitt (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:22:42 
107Edgardo Morales (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico  
108Isaac Santoyo (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
109Sergio Arias (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
110Victor Omar Garcia (Mex) Orven  
111Carlos Man Hernandez (Mex) Orven  
112Peter Joerg (Swi) CKT TMIT - Champion System  
113Cesar Anaya (Mex) Team Veracruz  
114Abundio Guerrero (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
115Ivan Carbajal (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico  
116Luis Abel Sanchez (Mex) Team Veracruz  
117Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT TMIT - Champion System  
118Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland  
119Daniel Cano (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico  
120Juan Ramon Juarez (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico  
121Abraham Martinez (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
122Cuauhtemoc Vasquez (Mex) Team Veracruz  
123Thomas Just (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
124Philip Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
125Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
126Alberto Huitzil (Mex) Team Veracruz  
127Tigran Korkotyan (Arm) CKT TMIT - Champion System  
128Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore e Vita Conad  
129Florenz Knauer (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
130Gil Cordoves (Ven) Venezuela  
131Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1  
132Jose Abraham Centeno (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:23:25 
133Thomas Oredsson (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:24:53 
134Kristof Vollon (Ukr) Amore e Vita Conad  
135Serge Herz (Ger) CKT TMIT - Champion System  
136Raul Leyva (Mex) Team Veracruz  
137Gerardo Soto (Mex) Team Veracruz0:36:40 
138Benjamin Stauder (Ger) CKT TMIT - Champion System0:44:40 
139Daniel Omar Juarez (Arg) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:47:56 
KOM 1 - Tecomatla
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland8 pts
2Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri7 
3Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Venezuela6 
4Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore e Vita Conad5 
5Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America3 
KOM 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland4 pts
2Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri3 
3Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore e Vita Conad2 
4Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Venezuela1 
Meta Volante 1 - Mata Oscura
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland5 pts
2Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore e Vita Conad3 
3Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Venezuela2 
Meta Volante 3 - Coscomatepec
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland5 pts
2Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri3 
3Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore e Vita Conad2 
Meta Volante 4 - Monte Salas
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bernardo Colex (Mex) Amore e Vita Conad5 pts
2Luis Pulido (Mex) Arenas Alubike3 
3Florencio Ramos (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado2 
Meta Volante - finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Rock Racing15 pts
2Victor Manuel Garcia (Spa) Chiapas Tequila Afamado12 
3Florencio Ramos (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado10 
4Huberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America7 
5Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Arenas Alubike6 
6Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing5 
7Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing4 
8Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD-Neri3 
9Bjorn Glasner (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland2 
10Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland1 
General classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing9:03:31 
2Edwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
3Francois Parisien (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
4Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 10:00:04 
5Huberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America0:00:19 
6Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
7Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Rock Racing0:00:25 
8Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing0:00:32 
9Florencio Ramos (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado  
10Victor Manuel Garcia (Spa) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:00:37 
11Fredy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America0:00:41 
12Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
13Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America0:00:55 
14Raul Granjel (Cub) Cuba  
15Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
16Jose Dejesus Gomez (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
17Victor Niño (Col) Orven  
18Stefan Ganser (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:01:00 
19Josede Jesus Bravo (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado  
20Rodolfo Andre Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America  
21Ramon Aguirre (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:01:02 
22Tomas Gil (Ven) Venezuela  
23Salvatore Mancuso (Ita) ISD-Neri  
24Alessandro Colo (Ita) ISD-Neri  
25Flavio Deluna (Mex) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
26Edmundo Robledo (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
27Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) ISD-Neri  
28Chris Jones (USA) Team Type 1  
29Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore e Vita Conad  
30Bruno Langlois (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
31Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba0:01:15 
32Eder Arenas (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
33Jesus Zarate (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:01:16 
34Julio Alberto Perez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:01:19 
35Fausto Fognini (Ukr) Amore e Vita Conad0:01:22 
36Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:01:27 
37Juan Pabl Magallanes (Mex) Rock Racing0:01:38 
38Epifanio Cortes (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:01:54 
39Rodolfo Fernandez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:02:01 
40Manuel Oseas Rodas (Gua) Guatemala  
41Hector Hugo Rangel (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
42Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri0:02:06 
43Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:02:10 
44Moises Aldape (Mex) Orven0:02:14 
45Pier Paolo Denegri (Ita) ISD-Neri0:02:23 
46Edwin Becerra (Ven) Venezuela0:02:29 
47Luis Pulido (Mex) Arenas Alubike  
48Jose Migdael Zeceña (Gua) Guatemala0:02:31 
49Radames Treviño (Mex) Orven0:03:20 
50Freddy Vargas (Ven) Venezuela0:03:35 
51David Boily (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy0:04:26 
52Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD-Neri0:05:04 
53Davide Frattini (Ita) Team Type 10:05:05 
54Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy0:06:27 
55Bernardo Colex (Mex) Amore e Vita Conad0:06:40 
56Lisuandi Alonso (Cub) Cuba0:06:50 
57Pedro Portuondo (Cub) Cuba0:07:01 
58Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Amore e Vita Conad0:07:49 
59Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT TMIT - Champion System0:08:30 
60Israel Antoni Ochoa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America0:08:41 
61Carlos Galviz (Ven) Venezuela0:09:34 
62Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Cuba0:12:19 
63Yennier Lopez (Cub) Cuba  
64Edgar Miguel Hoch (Gua) Guatemala0:12:39 
65Bjorn Glasner (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:13:52 
66Elio Isaac Frausto (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:13:58 
67Uriel Chavez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:14:52 
68Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Rock Racing0:15:06 
69Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing0:16:22 
70Juan Manuel Sandoval (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:16:23 
71Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore e Vita Conad0:16:46 
72Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri  
73Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Orven0:17:16 
74Daniel Foder (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:17:29 
75Jesus Armand Aguilar (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:17:38 
76Carlos Alzate (Col) Rock Racing0:18:02 
77Danie Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:18:37 
78Eder Freyre (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado  
79Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing  
80Javier Megias (Spa) Team Type 10:19:26 
81Walter Filad Escobar (Gua) Guatemala0:19:51 
82Scott Stewart (USA) Team Type 10:20:19 
83Luis Alejand Zamudio (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:20:48 
84Jorge Navarro (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:21:01 
85Jose Contreras (Ven) Venezuela0:21:28 
86Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Venezuela0:25:09 
87Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland0:25:44 
88Martin Gilbert (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy0:26:11 
89Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD-Neri0:26:25 
90Carlos Cruz (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:26:36 
91Juan Carlo Hernandez (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:26:42 
92Freddy Buergos (Cub) Cuba0:27:25 
93Alfredo Gabino (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:27:40 
94Juan Antonio Aguirre (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:29:13 
95Marco Anto Escarcega (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:29:16 
96Thomas Riber (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:30:18 
97Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy0:30:19 
98Emman Vanruitenbeek (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland  
99Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1  
100Jorge Pancoatl (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:31:29 
101Tigran Korkotyan (Arm) CKT TMIT - Champion System0:31:49 
102Ivan Carbajal (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:32:17 
103Londy Eduard Morales (Gua) Guatemala0:32:31 
104Alberto Huitzil (Mex) Team Veracruz0:33:26 
105Danny Alexan Morales (Gua) Guatemala0:33:44 
106Juan Ramon Juarez (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:34:01 
107Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Team Kuota - Indeland0:35:57 
108Thomas Just (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
109Philip Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
110Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore e Vita Conad  
111Alex Schmitt (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
112Victor Omar Garcia (Mex) Orven  
113Florenz Knauer (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland  
114Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland  
115Jhonny Eliu Morales (Gua) Guatemala0:35:58 
116Isaac Santoyo (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:36:23 
117Sergio Arias (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
118Abundio Guerrero (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
119Cuauhtemoc Vasquez (Mex) Team Veracruz0:37:07 
120Rafael Escarcega (Mex) Orven0:37:53 
121Saul Hernandez (Mex) Team Veracruz0:40:10 
122Carlos Man Hernandez (Mex) Orven0:41:05 
123Daniel Cano (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico  
124Jose Abraham Centeno (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:41:48 
125Cesar Anaya (Mex) Team Veracruz0:42:02 
126Thomas Oredsson (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland0:42:28 
127Abraham Martinez (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:43:42 
128Luis Abel Sanchez (Mex) Team Veracruz0:44:11 
129Peter Joerg (Swi) CKT TMIT - Champion System0:45:23 
130Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT TMIT - Champion System0:45:27 
131Kristof Vollon (Ukr) Amore e Vita Conad0:46:22 
132Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 10:46:49 
133Edgardo Morales (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:49:21 
134Gil Cordoves (Ven) Venezuela0:49:23 
135Serge Herz (Ger) CKT TMIT - Champion System0:52:15 
136Gerardo Soto (Mex) Team Veracruz0:55:34 
137Daniel Omar Juarez (Arg) Chiapas Tequila Afamado1:01:07 
138Raul Leyva (Mex) Team Veracruz1:10:33 
139Benjamin Stauder (Ger) CKT TMIT - Champion System1:11:36 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Kuota - Indeland12 pts
2Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Neri10 
3Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing8 
4Edwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America7 
5Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore e Vita Conad7 
6Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Venezuela7 
7Francois Parisien (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy6 
8Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 15 
9Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America3 
10Edmundo Robledo (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos3 
Meta Volante classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Florencio Ramos (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado24 pts
2Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Rock Racing20 
3Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing20 
4Francois Parisien (Can) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy17 
5Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 115 
6Edwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America15 
7Carlos Alzate (Col) Rock Racing12 
Best Mexican rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Arenas Alubike9:03:50 
2Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Rock Racing0:00:06 
3Florencio Ramos (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:00:13 
4Jose Dejesus Gomez (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:00:36 
5Josede Jesus Bravo (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:00:41 
6Ramon Aguirre (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:00:43 
7Flavio Deluna (Mex) Spidertech p/b Planet Energy  
8Edmundo Robledo (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
9Eder Arenas (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:00:56 
10Jesus Zarate (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:00:57 
11Julio Alberto Perez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:01:00 
12Juan Pabl Magallanes (Mex) Rock Racing0:01:19 
13Epifanio Cortes (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:01:35 
14Rodolfo Fernandez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:01:42 
15Hector Hugo Rangel (Mex) Canel's Turbo  
16Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:01:51 
17Moises Aldape (Mex) Orven0:01:55 
18Luis Pulido (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:02:10 
19Radames Treviño (Mex) Orven0:03:01 
20Bernardo Colex (Mex) Amore e Vita Conad0:06:21 
21Elio Isaac Frausto (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:13:39 
22Uriel Chavez (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:14:33 
23Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Rock Racing0:14:47 
24Juan Manuel Sandoval (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:16:04 
25Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Orven0:16:57 
26Jesus Armand Aguilar (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:17:19 
27Eder Freyre (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:18:18 
28Luis Alejand Zamudio (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:20:29 
29Jorge Navarro (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:20:42 
30Carlos Cruz (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:26:17 
31Juan Carlo Hernandez (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:26:23 
32Alfredo Gabino (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:27:21 
33Juan Antonio Aguirre (Mex) Chiapas Tequila Afamado0:28:54 
34Marco Anto Escarcega (Mex) Arenas Alubike0:28:57 
35Jorge Pancoatl (Mex) Canel's Turbo0:31:10 
36Ivan Carbajal (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:31:58 
37Alberto Huitzil (Mex) Team Veracruz0:33:07 
38Juan Ramon Juarez (Mex) Prodeg Guanajuato Mexico0:33:42 
39Victor Omar Garcia (Mex) Orven0:35:38 
40Isaac Santoyo (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos0:36:04 
41Sergio Arias (Mex) Empacadora San Marcos  
42Abundio Guerrero (Mex) Canel's Turbo  

 

Back to top