Tulik nabs sprint in half stage

Mansilla closes in on teammate's GC lead

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U2:23:13 
2Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
3Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home  
4Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy  
5Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
6Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay  
7Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
8Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
9Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy  
10Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy  
11Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina  
12Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy  
13Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
14Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba  
15Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
16Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
17Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
18Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
19Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home  
20Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers  
21Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba  
22Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
23Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
24Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil  
25Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
26Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
27Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
28Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba  
29Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
30Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U  
31Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U  
32Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
33Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
34Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
35Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
36Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
37Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina  
38Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
39Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
40Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
41Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM  
42Nicolas Palma (Uru) Uruguay  
43Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina  
44Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U  
45Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
46Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling  
47Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure Cycling  
48Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
49Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina  
50Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
51Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
52Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
53Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
54Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
55Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
56Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
57Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
58Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil  
59Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
60Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
61Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home  
62Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba  
63Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
64Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
65Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
66Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
67Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
68Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
69Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
70Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
71Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home  
72Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay  
73Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
74Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:00:41 
75Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina0:02:11 
76Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
77Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
78Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM  
79Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:03:24 
80Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U0:03:45 
81Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U  
82Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
83Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:05:38 
84Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:06:40 
85Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy  
86Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil0:15:13 
87Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
88Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
89Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
90Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
91Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
92Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home  
93Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home  
94Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay  
95Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
96Pablo Leon (Arg) Argentina  
97Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba  
98Pedro Sibila (Cub) Cuba  
99Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil0:22:49 
100Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil  
101Hugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
102Gonzalo Aravena (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
103Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
104German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
105Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
DNFMatias Presa (Uru) Uruguay  
DNFHector Aguilar (Uru) Uruguay  
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5 pts
2Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM3 
3Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2 
4Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy1 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U12 pts
2Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers9 
3Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home7 
4Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy5 
5Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM4 
6Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay3 
7Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta2 
8Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia1 
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers10 pts
2Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New8 
3Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers6 
4Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina4 
5Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia3 
6Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers2 
7Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers1 
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5 pts
2Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling4 
3Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi3 
4Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2 
5Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Italy7:09:39 
2Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
3T Banc - Skechers  
4C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
5Shimano GW - Colombia  
6Vendée U  
7Cuba  
8Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
9Jamis - Sutter Home  
10Argentina  
11Providencia - OGM  
12Uruguay  
13Adventure Cycling  
14Scanavini - Fullrunners  
15New Leader - Clinical  
16Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
17Brasil0:15:13 
18Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:17:24 
General classification after stage 7b
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers17:27:15 
2Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:00:05 
3Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM0:00:36 
4Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:01:19 
5Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:01:27 
6Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:01:28 
7Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina0:01:35 
8Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:01:38 
9Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:02:00 
10Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina  
11Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:02:01 
12Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:02:06 
13Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:02:28 
14Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM0:02:31 
15Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:02:34 
16Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
17Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:02:37 
18Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:03:14 
19Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:03:15 
20Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:03:22 
21Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:03:34 
22Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:04:08 
23Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:04:17 
24Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:04:30 
25Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:04:36 
26Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:05:19 
27Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:05:36 
28Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers0:05:55 
29Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:05:57 
30Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:06:53 
31Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:07:08 
32Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:08:15 
33Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:08:18 
34Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina0:08:21 
35Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:08:24 
36Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:08:47 
37Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:08:58 
38Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U0:09:07 
39Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U0:09:19 
40Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:09:26 
41Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:09:34 
42Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:09:35 
43Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:09:47 
44Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:10:41 
45Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina0:11:33 
46Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U0:11:41 
47Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:12:22 
48Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:12:30 
49Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U0:13:32 
50Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:14:38 
51Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:14:57 
52Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:15:18 
53Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:15:19 
54Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:15:43 
55Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:15:44 
56Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:15:52 
57Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba0:15:55 
58Nicolas Palma (Uru) Uruguay0:16:02 
59Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:16:10 
60Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:16:24 
61Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:16:29 
62Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
63Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
64Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:16:36 
65Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:16:56 
66Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:17:03 
67Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:17:53 
68Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:20:14 
69Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:20:39 
70Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:21:10 
71Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil0:21:12 
72Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:22:21 
73Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:22:33 
74Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:24:40 
75Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U0:26:14 
76Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:27:26 
77Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:30:08 
78Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy0:30:16 
79Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:30:23 
80Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:31:06 
81Pablo Leon (Arg) Argentina0:32:52 
82Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:32:59 
83Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil0:33:44 
84Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina0:34:33 
85Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:37:03 
86Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:37:46 
87Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:38:34 
88Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:38:51 
89Gonzalo Aravena (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
90Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba0:39:45 
91Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:42:58 
92Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:46:06 
93Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:48:50 
94Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:50:23 
95Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:51:26 
96Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:52:31 
97Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:53:59 
98Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:54:12 
99Hugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - Clinical1:06:00 
100Pedro Sibila (Cub) Cuba1:07:43 
101Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil1:07:53 
102German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:09:14 
103Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:16:00 
104Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:18:23 
105Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil1:24:38 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers121 pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers70 
3Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM50 
4Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina45 
5Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM44 
6Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico43 
7Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home42 
8Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta40 
9Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia36 
10Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM34 
11Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba31 
12Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba31 
13Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers28 
14Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy27 
15Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM26 
16Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy25 
17Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia25 
18Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina25 
19Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia22 
20Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba21 
21Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home20 
22Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U20 
23Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U16 
24Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico16 
25Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New15 
26Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA14 
27Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA11 
28Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina10 
29Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers10 
30Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay10 
31Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta9 
32Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers8 
33Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling7 
34Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy7 
35Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home6 
36Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy5 
37Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM4 
38Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia4 
39Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4 
40Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New3 
41Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U3 
42Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners3 
43Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi2 
44Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta2 
45Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling1 
46Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home1 
47Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta18 pts
2Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM18 
3Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM17 
4Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM15 
5Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi15 
6Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners10 
7Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling8 
8Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia7 
9Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy6 
10Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico6 
11Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers5 
12Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners5 
13Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina4 
14Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia3 
15Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico3 
16Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling2 
17Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2 
18Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy2 
19Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home2 
20Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina2 
21Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U1 
22Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA1 
23Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1 
24Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers25 pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers18 
3Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New17 
4Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia8 
5Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta5 
6Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers4 
7Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina4 
8Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers4 
9Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia4 
10Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4 
11Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling4 
12Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM3 
13Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM3 
14Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi3 
15Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U2 
16Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico2 
17Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers1 
18Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1 
19Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New17:28:53 
2Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:00:22 
3Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:01:37 
4Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:02:30 
5Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:02:58 
6Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:04:19 
7Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:05:15 
8Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:06:37 
9Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:06:40 
10Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:06:46 
11Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:07:20 
12Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:07:48 
13Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:07:57 
14Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:09:03 
15Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:10:52 
16Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:13:00 
17Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:13:19 
18Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:14:06 
19Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:14:32 
20Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:18:36 
21Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:19:01 
22Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:19:32 
23Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:36:08 
24Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:36:56 
25Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:41:20 
26Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:49:48 
27Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:52:34 
28Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil1:06:15 
29Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:14:22 
30Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil1:23:00 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1T Banc - Skechers52:23:54 
2Providencia - OGM0:01:54 
3Shimano GW - Colombia0:03:32 
4Adventure Cycling0:08:31 
5Argentina0:09:26 
6Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:12:35 
7Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:17:17 
8Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:18:46 
9Jamis - Sutter Home0:20:59 
10Vendée U0:23:26 
11New Leader - Clinical0:24:08 
12Italy0:25:23 
13Cuba0:30:33 
14C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:30:35 
15Scanavini - Fullrunners0:39:09 
16Uruguay1:02:11 
17Black Sheep - Reloncavi1:15:13 
18Brasil1:15:22 
Back to top