Mansilla takes second stage win

Time bonuses put Mansilla into race lead

Full Results
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers3:05:37 
2Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
3Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
4Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
5Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home  
6Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina  
7Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba  
8Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
9Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
10Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina  
11Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba  
12Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
13Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U  
14Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
15Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay  
16Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U  
17Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
18Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
19Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
20Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy  
21Hector Aguilar (Uru) Uruguay  
22Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
23Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil  
24Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
25Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home  
26Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U  
27Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
28Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U  
29Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
30Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM  
31Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba  
32Matias Presa (Uru) Uruguay  
33Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
34Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy  
35Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
36Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
37Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
38Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers  
39Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
40Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
41Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba  
42Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
43Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy  
44Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM  
45Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
46Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
47Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
48Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
49Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy  
50Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
51Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling  
52Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina  
53Nicolas Palma (Uru) Uruguay  
54Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy  
55Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
56Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
57Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
58Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home  
59Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
60Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil  
61Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
62Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
63Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
64Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
65Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay  
66Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay  
67Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure Cycling  
68Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home  
69Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
70Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
71Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U  
72Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
73Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina  
74German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
75Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
76Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
77Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
78Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
79Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil  
80Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
81Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
82Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U  
83Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home  
84Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
85Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
86Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba  
87Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
88Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
89Hugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
90Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
91Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
92Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
93Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
94Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
95Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
96Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil  
97Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil  
98Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM  
99Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina  
100Pablo Leon (Arg) Argentina  
101Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home  
102Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
103Gonzalo Aravena (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
104Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
105Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:00:34 
106Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:00:42 
107Pedro Sibila (Cub) Cuba0:34:38 
Points
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers25pts
2Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta20 
3Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM16 
4Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico14 
5Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home12 
6Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina10 
7Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba9 
8Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA8 
9Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA7 
10Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina6 
11Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba5 
12Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4 
13Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U3 
14Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia2 
15Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay1 
Sprint 1
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers5pts
2Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta3 
3Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM2 
4Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling1 
Sprint 2
1Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM5pts
2Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico3 
3Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia2 
4Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1 
Mountain 1
1Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers5pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers4 
3Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New3 
4Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers2 
5Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers1 
Mountain 2
1Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia5pts
2Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4 
3Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM3 
4Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico2 
5Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1 
U23 riders
1Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta3:05:37 
2Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba  
3Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
4Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba  
5Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay  
6Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical  
7Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
8Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy  
9Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil  
10Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
11Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba  
12Matias Presa (Uru) Uruguay  
13Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
14Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy  
15Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
16Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
17Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy  
18Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
19Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
20Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy  
21Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
22Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling  
23Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay  
24Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay  
25Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U  
26Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
27Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
28Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
29Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil  
30Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil  
31Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:00:34 
Teams
1C.C. Melipulli - ULA9:16:51 
2Cuba  
3Vendée U  
4Uruguay  
5Argentina  
6Scanavini - Fullrunners  
7T Banc - Skechers  
8Providencia - OGM  
9Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta  
10Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico  
11Jamis - Sutter Home  
12Shimano GW - Colombia  
13Italy  
14Black Sheep - Reloncavi  
15New Leader - Clinical  
16Adventure Cycling  
17Brasil  
18Supermercados Bigger - Bike New  
General classification after stage 5
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers10:57:50 
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:00:04 
3Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM0:00:29 
4Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:00:39 
5Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:00:44 
6Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina0:00:46 
7Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina0:00:56 
8Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:00:57 
9Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers0:01:00 
10Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers  
11Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:01:05 
12Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:01:07 
13Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:01:15 
14Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:01:19 
15Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:01:20 
16Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:01:23 
17Alfredo Lucero (Arg) Providencia - OGM0:01:34 
18Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:01:35 
19Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:01:40 
20Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia  
21Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:01:49 
22Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:02:15 
23Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:02:16 
24Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:02:30 
25Roberto Richeze (Arg) Adventure Cycling0:02:31 
26Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:02:32 
27Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:04:06 
28Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) T Banc - Skechers0:04:32 
29Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:04:35 
30Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:05:15 
31Pablo Seisdedos (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:05:36 
32Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U0:05:55 
33Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendée U0:05:58 
34Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:05:59 
35Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:06:04 
36Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:06:06 
37Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:06:10 
38Juan Urrutia (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:06:19 
39Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
40Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Vendée U0:06:22 
41Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:06:36 
42Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:06:37 
43Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba  
44Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina0:06:52 
45Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina0:07:06 
46Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:07:33 
47Favio Reblin (Bra) Brasil0:07:53 
48Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:08:43 
49Yann Moritz (Fra) Vendée U0:09:53 
50Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:10:58 
51Nicolas Palma (Uru) Uruguay0:11:49 
52Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:12:06 
53Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:12:27 
54Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:12:50 
55Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:12:53 
56Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:13:05 
57Hernan Buenahora (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:13:08 
58Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy  
59Gonzalo Aravena (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:13:09 
60Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:13:13 
61Gerson Zuñiga (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:13:15 
62Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:13:20 
63Reldys Perez (Cub) Cuba0:13:35 
64Luis Bravo (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:13:39 
65Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:13:41 
66Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home0:13:46 
67Alvaro Castro (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners  
68Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:13:47 
69Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:13:54 
70Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:13:57 
71Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:14:12 
72Pablo Leon (Arg) Argentina0:14:16 
73Arlex Castro (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia0:14:55 
74Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM0:15:50 
75Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:16:47 
76Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:18:27 
77Cesar Oliva (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:18:49 
78Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home0:18:51 
79Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U0:18:56 
80Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba0:19:13 
81Ivan Sepulveda (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:19:14 
82Marcos Novello (Bra) Brasil0:19:58 
83Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy0:20:47 
84Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:22:32 
85Matias Presa (Uru) Uruguay0:23:53 
86Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:24:19 
87Sebastian Lazo (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:25:54 
88Oscar Osorio (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:26:21 
89Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina0:26:25 
90Sebastian Urzua (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners0:26:38 
91Hector Aguilar (Uru) Uruguay0:26:49 
92Jose Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:27:07 
93Juan Cancino (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:27:33 
94Jose Labra (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:30:11 
95Ernesto Araneda (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:31:15 
96Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:33:59 
97Manuel Miranda (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA  
98Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:34:12 
99Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:34:13 
100Hugo Abarzua (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:40:02 
101Rafael Gallardo (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:42:17 
102German Uribe (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:43:09 
103Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:44:49 
104Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil0:47:13 
105Pedro Sibila (Cub) Cuba0:48:01 
106Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil0:56:40 
107Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:10:21 
Points classification
1Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers88pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers45 
3Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Providencia - OGM40 
4Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta40 
5Hector Aguilar (Uru) Uruguay39 
6Enzo Cesario (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico35 
7Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba31 
8Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM30 
9Sergio Godoy (Arg) Argentina30 
10Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia30 
11Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy25 
12Jose Medina (Chi) T Banc - Skechers21 
13Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Cuba21 
14Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home20 
15Alberto Cuni (Arg) Argentina20 
16Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home19 
17Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba17 
18Jorge Pi (Arg) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico16 
19Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy15 
20Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia14 
21Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Providencia - OGM12 
22Zolt Der (Srb) C.C. Melipulli - ULA12 
23Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Argentina10 
24Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia10 
25Catriel Soto (Arg) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta9 
26Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers8 
27Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers8 
28Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA8 
29Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Adventure Cycling7 
30Andres Pereyra (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home6 
31Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New5 
32Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia4 
33Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4 
34Brian Nauleau (Fra) Vendée U3 
35Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners3 
36Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi2 
37Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home1 
38Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home1 
39Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay1 
Sprint classification
1Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM17pts
2Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Providencia - OGM15 
3Jorge Contreras (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi15 
4Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta13 
5Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia7 
6Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers5 
7Piergiacomo Marcolina (Ita) Italy5 
8Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners5 
9Alejandro Corvalan (Arg) Argentina4 
10Weimar Roldan (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia3 
11Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling3 
12Daniel Bretti (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners3 
13Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico3 
14Juan Francisco Cabrera (Chi) Adventure Cycling2 
15Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy2 
16Nicholas Frey (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home2 
17Fernando Murgo (Arg) Argentina2 
18Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U1 
19Lino Arriagada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA1 
20Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1 
21Juse Ragonessi (Ecu) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico1 
Mountains classification
1Gonzalo Garrido (Chi) T Banc - Skechers15pts
2Marco Arriagada (Chi) T Banc - Skechers12 
3Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New9 
4Juan Esteban Arango (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia5 
5Luis Mansilla (Chi) T Banc - Skechers4 
6Camilo Gomez (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia4 
7Ricardo Paredes (Chi) Scanavini - Fullrunners4 
8Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Providencia - OGM3 
9Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Providencia - OGM3 
10Patricio Almonacid (Chi) T Banc - Skechers2 
11Julio Garces (Chi) Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico2 
12Nicolas David (Fra) Vendée U1 
U23 riders classification
1Edwin Avila (Col) Shimano GW - Colombia10:58:47 
2Vicente Muga (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:00:10 
3Cristobal Olavarria (Chi) New Leader - Clinical0:01:18 
4Ricardo Hazbun (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:01:19 
5Pablo Ramirez (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:01:35 
6Pedro Palma (Chi) Adventure Cycling0:03:38 
7Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Italy0:04:18 
8Allan Quezada (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:05:02 
9Angelo Tulik (Fra) Vendée U0:05:09 
10Ramon Martin (Cub) Cuba0:05:13 
11Luis Nova (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:05:22 
12Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:05:39 
13Leandro Marcos (Cub) Cuba0:05:40 
14Filippo Fortin (Ita) Italy0:06:36 
15Jonathan Guzman (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:07:46 
16Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Italy0:10:01 
17Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Italy0:12:11 
18Wolfgang Burmann (Chi) Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:12:16 
19Ruben Compinioni (Cub) Cuba0:12:23 
20Adrian Alvarado (Chi) C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:13:00 
21Matias Pombo (Uru) Uruguay0:15:50 
22Giacomo Sartore (Ita) Italy0:17:30 
23Matias Presa (Uru) Uruguay0:22:56 
24Sebastian Schmalt (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:23:22 
25Camilo Pimentel (Uru) Uruguay0:33:02 
26Ignacio Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:33:15 
27Miguel Burgos (Chi) Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:33:16 
28Luis Delgado (Chi) Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:43:52 
29Iago Marinelli (Bra) Brasil0:46:16 
30Rafael Buongermino (Bra) Brasil0:55:43 
31Renan Malizia (Bra) Brasil1:09:24 
Teams classification
1T Banc - Skechers32:54:46 
2Providencia - OGM0:02:02 
3Shimano GW - Colombia0:02:18 
4Adventure Cycling0:04:27 
5Argentina0:06:57 
6Bianchi - R2 Antofagasta0:08:17 
7Super Mayorista 10 - PF - U.C. Curico0:13:52 
8Supermercados Bigger - Bike New0:15:16 
9Vendée U0:16:15 
10Jamis - Sutter Home0:16:37 
11New Leader - Clinical0:17:40 
12Italy0:20:20 
13C.C. Melipulli - ULA0:24:04 
14Cuba0:24:28 
15Scanavini - Fullrunners0:31:28 
16Black Sheep - Reloncavi0:50:45 
17Uruguay0:50:50 
18Brasil0:52:02 
Back to top