Ladino solos to victory
By Cycling News
published Casas claims leader's jersey
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Gregorio Ladino (Col) Canels Turbo | 4:28:34 |
2 | Maky Roman (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:00:36 |
3 | Victor Garcia (Spa) Canels Turbo | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Jorge Castiblanco (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Vicente Muga (Chi) R2 Bianchi | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Luis Diaz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Victor Niño (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Mauricio Neisa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Jimmi Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canels Turbo | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Jose Flober Peña (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Fredyy Montana (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Jose Jimenez (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Artur Garcia (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | 0:09:07 |
18 | Luis Pulido (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Josep Betalu (Spa) Cataluña | Row 18 - Cell 2 |
20 | Ivan Andres Malpica (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Epifanio Cortes (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Florencio Ramos (Mex) Canels Turbo | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Sergi Escobar (Spa) Cataluña | Row 22 - Cell 2 |
24 | Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia National Team | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | John Kronborg (Den) Danish National Team | Row 24 - Cell 2 |
26 | Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Aiberd Torres (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Leonardo Juarez (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Rolando Gomez (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Jose Contreras (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Edvin Becerra (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Jordi Simon (Spa) Cataluña | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Luis Marroquin (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | 0:11:07 |
36 | Jose Ramon Aguirre (Mex) Canels Turbo | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Carlos Coyote (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Javier Rodriguez (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Luis Santizo (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | Row 38 - Cell 2 |
40 | Alvaro Yamid Gomes (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | 0:15:57 |
42 | Antonio Miguel (Spa) Cataluña | 0:16:13 |
43 | Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | 0:21:26 |
44 | Luis Hernandez (Mex) Chiapas Team | 0:31:20 |
45 | Jorge Flores (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Roberto Ballinas (Mex) Chiapas Team | 0:31:55 |
47 | Gilberto Martinez (Mex) Transtur - Yucatan | 0:33:40 |
48 | Hipolito Martinez (Mex) Chiapas Team | 0:34:55 |
49 | Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Serbia National Team | 0:36:31 |
50 | Miguel Burgos (Chi) R2 Bianchi | 0:36:33 |
51 | Abundio Guerrero (Mex) Canels Turbo | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Santi Di Nizio (Ita) Emilia Romagna | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Marko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia National Team | Row 53 - Cell 2 |
55 | Honorio Machado (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | Fernando Barroso (Arg) Acme | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Guadalupe Almonte (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Kasper Kalhoj (Den) Danish National Team | Row 57 - Cell 2 |
59 | Stefan Linne Jorgensen (Den) Danish National Team | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Mauro Fenocchio (Arg) Acme | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | Milos Stojanovic (Srb) Serbia National Team | Row 60 - Cell 2 |
62 | Alvaro Duarte (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Michel Sandstod (Den) Danish National Team | Row 62 - Cell 2 |
64 | Jose De Jesus Gomez (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 63 - Cell 2 |
65 | Arturo Garcia (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Adria Valls (Spa) Cataluña | Row 65 - Cell 2 |
67 | Bernardo Colex (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 66 - Cell 2 |
68 | Jose Manuel Arellanes (Mex) Transtur - Yucatan | Row 67 - Cell 2 |
69 | Anuar Anubis Fuentes (Mex) Transtur - Yucatan | Row 68 - Cell 2 |
70 | Fabio Massoti (Ita) Emilia Romagna | Row 69 - Cell 2 |
71 | Soren Petersen (Den) Danish National Team | Row 70 - Cell 2 |
72 | Joel Alamillo (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 71 - Cell 2 |
73 | Alex Buttazzoni (Ita) Emilia Romagna | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Miguel Hidalgo (Arg) R2 Bianchi | Row 73 - Cell 2 |
75 | Angelo Ciccone (Ita) Emilia Romagna | Row 74 - Cell 2 |
76 | Dragan Spasic (Srb) Serbia National Team | Row 75 - Cell 2 |
77 | Airan Fernandez (Spa) Cataluña | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Romeo Gazzeta (Ita) Emilia Romagna | 0:36:41 |
79 | Guillermo Miconi (Arg) Acme | 0:36:45 |
80 | Roger Ballinas (Mex) Chiapas Team | 0:45:37 |
81 | Jesus Hernandez (Mex) Chiapas Team | Row 80 - Cell 2 |
82 | Hugo Gabriel (Mex) Chiapas Team | Row 81 - Cell 2 |
83 | Luis Angel Cuevas (Mex) Transtur - Yucatan | 0:45:48 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
1 | Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | 11:10:22 |
2 | Vicente Muga (Chi) R2 Bianchi | 0:00:16 |
3 | Jose Flober Peña (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | 0:00:30 |
4 | Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canels Turbo | 0:01:39 |
5 | Jimmi Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:02:39 |
6 | Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:02:46 |
7 | Gregorio Ladino (Col) Canels Turbo | 0:06:39 |
8 | Jorge Castiblanco (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | 0:07:15 |
9 | Maky Roman (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Victor Niño (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Mauricio Neisa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Fredyy Montana (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Sergi Escobar (Spa) Cataluña | 0:07:24 |
15 | Florencio Ramos (Mex) Canels Turbo | 0:08:17 |
16 | Victor Garcia (Spa) Canels Turbo | 0:09:01 |
17 | Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | 0:10:07 |
18 | Jose Jimenez (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Jose Contreras (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | 0:10:54 |
20 | Epifanio Cortes (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | 0:11:03 |
21 | Aiberd Torres (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | 0:11:16 |
22 | Luis Diaz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:13:49 |
23 | Artur Garcia (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | 0:15:46 |
24 | Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia National Team | Row 24 - Cell 2 |
26 | Luis Marroquin (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | 0:17:46 |
27 | Antonio Miguel (Spa) Cataluña | 0:18:09 |
28 | Rolando Gomez (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | 0:18:25 |
29 | Leonardo Juarez (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Ivan Andres Malpica (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Luis Pulido (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Josep Betalu (Spa) Cataluña | 0:18:34 |
33 | John Kronborg (Den) Danish National Team | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Edvin Becerra (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Luis Santizo (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | 0:18:36 |
36 | Jordi Simon (Spa) Cataluña | 0:18:39 |
37 | Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Javier Rodriguez (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | 0:20:34 |
39 | Carlos Coyote (Gua) Cafe Quetzal | 0:20:39 |
40 | Alvaro Yamid Gomes (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Jose Ramon Aguirre (Mex) Canels Turbo | 0:22:36 |
42 | Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo de America | 0:25:15 |
43 | Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | 0:30:58 |
44 | Honorio Machado (Ven) FVC Seleccion Venezuela | 0:39:06 |
45 | Luis Hernandez (Mex) Chiapas Team | 0:40:52 |
46 | Jorge Flores (Mex) Tequila Afamado | 0:41:04 |
47 | Roberto Ballinas (Mex) Chiapas Team | 0:41:27 |
48 | Milos Stojanovic (Srb) Serbia National Team | 0:43:02 |
49 | Bernardo Colex (Mex) Tequila Afamado | 0:43:12 |
50 | Gilberto Martinez (Mex) Transtur - Yucatan | 0:44:43 |
51 | Miguel Burgos (Chi) R2 Bianchi | 0:45:50 |
52 | Michel Sandstod (Den) Danish National Team | 0:45:51 |
53 | Jose Manuel Arellanes (Mex) Transtur - Yucatan | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Serbia National Team | 0:46:03 |
55 | Marko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia National Team | 0:46:05 |
56 | Santi Di Nizio (Ita) Emilia Romagna | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Guadalupe Almonte (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Adria Valls (Spa) Cataluña | Row 57 - Cell 2 |
59 | Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Miguel Hidalgo (Arg) R2 Bianchi | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | Fernando Barroso (Arg) Acme | Row 60 - Cell 2 |
62 | Arturo Garcia (Mex) Arenas Tlax Mex Cycling Team | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Stefan Linne Jorgensen (Den) Danish National Team | Row 62 - Cell 2 |
64 | Jose De Jesus Gomez (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 63 - Cell 2 |
65 | Joel Alamillo (Mex) Tequila Afamado | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Guillermo Miconi (Arg) Acme | 0:46:17 |
67 | Hipolito Martinez (Mex) Chiapas Team | 0:46:24 |
68 | Soren Petersen (Den) Danish National Team | 0:46:33 |
69 | Fabio Massoti (Ita) Emilia Romagna | 0:46:34 |
70 | Abundio Guerrero (Mex) Canels Turbo | 0:48:02 |
71 | Dragan Spasic (Srb) Serbia National Team | Row 70 - Cell 2 |
72 | Alex Buttazzoni (Ita) Emilia Romagna | 0:48:30 |
73 | Romeo Gazzeta (Ita) Emilia Romagna | 0:48:31 |
74 | Mauro Fenocchio (Arg) Acme | 0:49:54 |
75 | Anuar Anubis Fuentes (Mex) Transtur - Yucatan | 0:51:12 |
76 | Alvaro Duarte (Col) Colombia Indeportes C M | 0:51:17 |
77 | Angelo Ciccone (Ita) Emilia Romagna | 0:51:48 |
78 | Kasper Kalhoj (Den) Danish National Team | 0:52:27 |
79 | Airan Fernandez (Spa) Cataluña | 0:53:52 |
80 | Luis Angel Cuevas (Mex) Transtur - Yucatan | 0:56:37 |
81 | Jesus Hernandez (Mex) Chiapas Team | 0:56:42 |
82 | Hugo Gabriel (Mex) Chiapas Team | 1:00:16 |
83 | Roger Ballinas (Mex) Chiapas Team | 1:10:29 |
Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*
Join now for unlimited access
Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets
After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59
Join now for unlimited access
Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
Get The Leadout Newsletter
The latest race content, interviews, features, reviews and expert buying guides, direct to your inbox!
Most Popular
Latest on Cyclingnews
-
Lotte Kopecky to skip Tour de France Femmes after Olympics, SD Worx confirm
World Champion will finish Omnium one day before start in Rotterdam -
Absence of Cyclocross World Cup in US 'a step back' but could boost USCX
'Battle among the Cattle' in the works to boost discipline at Trek CX Cup weekend in Wisconsin