Alarcon takes Tachira finale

Rujano fends off Alarcon's challenge to win general classification

Full results
1Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora2:50:15 
2Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack  
3Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira  
4Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport  
5Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:00:03 
6Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico0:00:09 
7Humberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America0:00:11 
8Noel Vazquez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira  
9Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Kino Tachira  
10Juan Ruiz (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera  
11Antonio Santoro (Ita) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport  
12Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira  
13Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion  
14Juan Murillo (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia  
15Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:00:23 
16Jonathan Salinas (Ven) Kino Tachira0:00:26 
17Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira  
18Carlos Galviz (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:00:29 
19Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas  
20Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:00:31 
21Alvaro Torres (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:00:33 
22David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere0:00:36 
23Carlos Maya (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas  
24Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:00:38 
25Rolando Trujillo (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola  
26Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:00:40 
27Jhon Navas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack  
28Jose Chacon (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack  
29Kebin Rincon (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola  
30Manuel Valero (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
31Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
32Michael Rodriguez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America0:00:55 
33Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion0:00:58 
34Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:01:02 
35Edgar Ortega (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere0:01:04 
36Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion  
37Eudin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora  
38Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere  
39Ruben Flores (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas  
40Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas  
41Juan Torrez (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack  
42Maki Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira  
43Carlos Becerra (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira  
44Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Kino Tachira  
45Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:01:33 
46Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira0:15:51 
47Daniel Medina (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack  
48Adelso Valero (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:30:45 
49Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora  
50Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora  
51Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora  
52Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico  
53Epifanio Cortez (Mex) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico  
54Jesus Zarate (Mex) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico  
55Yorman Rojas (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora  
56Freddy Paredes (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola  
57Hugo Esteban (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola  
58Elio Beltran (Ven) Alcaldia Mun Libertad Capacho  
59Ralph Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas  
60Yosmer Mendez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas  
61Ivan Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America  
62Nelson Gelvez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo  
63Yoengris Acosta (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo  
64Yenderson Villalobos (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo  
65Yoendry Bermudez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo  
66Cesar Suarez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo  
67Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
68Israel Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
69Manuel Rodas (Gua) Guatemala  
70Jose Zeceña (Gua) Guatemala  
71Jorge Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion  
72Julio Herrera (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera  
73Jose Ramos (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera  
74Wilmer Vazquez (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera  
75Yosimar Jerez (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola0:45:45 
DNFHenry Mendoza (Ven) Alcaldia Mun Libertad Capacho  
DNFJovanny Lopez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America  
DNSHeberth Rivas (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia  
DNSRoberto Nava (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia  
DNSPedro Trujillo (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola  
DNSEdison Paredes (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola  
DNSGregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America  
DNSMauricio Neisa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America  
DNSCarlos Ruiz Juan (Ven) Kino Tachira  
DNSJose Franco (Ven) Kino Tachira  
DNSAlejandro Serna (Col) Loteria De Boyaca  
DNSNestor Molina (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion  
Points - Finish
1Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora15pts
2Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack12 
3Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira10 
4Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport8 
5Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia6 
6Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico5 
7Humberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America4 
8Noel Vazquez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira3 
9Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Kino Tachira2 
10Juan Ruiz (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera1 
Sprint 1
1Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira4pts
2Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira2 
3Jonathan Salinas (Ven) Kino Tachira1 
Sprint 2
1Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira4pts
2Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira2 
3Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion1 
Sprint 3
1Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira4pts
2Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira2 
3Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion1 
Sprint 4
1Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas4pts
2Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion2 
3Juan Torrez (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack1 
Teams
1Loteria Del Tachira8:31:07 
2Gobernacion Del Zulia0:00:21 
3Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:00:49 
4Kino Tachira0:01:19 
5Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas0:01:47 
6Sport Tachira Gobernacion0:01:51 
7Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere0:02:22 
8Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora0:31:27 
9Boyaca Orgullo De America0:31:29 
10Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola0:31:41 
11Loteria De Boyaca0:31:43 
12Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico1:01:17 
13Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera1:01:19 
14Alcaldia De Maracaibo1:31:53 
Final general classification
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia36:42:10 
2Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora0:00:03 
3Noel Vazquez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:00:27 
4Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Kino Tachira0:00:39 
5Carlos Becerra (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:02:56 
6Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:04:13 
7Carlos Galviz (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:04:39 
8Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport0:06:15 
9Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:07:13 
10Humberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America0:07:18 
11Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:07:21 
12Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas0:09:45 
13Jhon Navas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:11:14 
14Juan Ruiz (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera0:12:46 
15Jose Chacon (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:13:10 
16Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:13:55 
17Manuel Valero (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:13:57 
18Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:20:20 
19Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:23:24 
20Eudin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora0:24:06 
21Alvaro Torres (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:27:03 
22Rolando Trujillo (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola0:28:39 
23Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:31:30 
24Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:32:13 
25Daniel Medina (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:35:39 
26Juan Murillo (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:37:32 
27Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Kino Tachira0:37:59 
28Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:38:36 
29Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack0:39:02 
30Jonathan Salinas (Ven) Kino Tachira0:42:50 
31Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico0:48:35 
32Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira0:49:03 
33Carlos Maya (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas0:50:15 
34Kebin Rincon (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola0:54:06 
35Ruben Flores (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas1:11:11 
36Edgar Ortega (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere1:12:20 
37Michael Rodriguez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America1:19:31 
38Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas1:34:31 
39Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion1:35:55 
40Ralph Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas1:42:20 
41Juan Torrez (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack1:43:39 
42Maki Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira1:44:36 
43Israel Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:45:41 
44Freddy Paredes (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola1:48:40 
45Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:49:41 
46Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion1:50:33 
47David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere2:06:26 
48Ivan Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America2:13:14 
49Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion2:16:58 
50Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira2:19:55 
51Adelso Valero (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia2:21:45 
52Antonio Santoro (Ita) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2:25:07 
53Jorge Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion2:26:17 
54Jose Ramos (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera2:31:59 
55Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico2:32:09 
56Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere2:46:13 
57Epifanio Cortez (Mex) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico2:49:53 
58Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora2:51:12 
59Cesar Suarez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo2:56:20 
60Wilmer Vazquez (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera2:56:53 
61Manuel Rodas (Gua) Guatemala2:57:54 
62Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora3:02:04 
63Yosmer Mendez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas3:03:45 
64Jose Zeceña (Gua) Guatemala3:13:53 
65Hugo Esteban (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola3:15:17 
66Jesus Zarate (Mex) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico3:18:43 
67Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora3:20:13 
68Nelson Gelvez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo3:26:55 
69Yorman Rojas (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora3:33:14 
70Yoengris Acosta (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo3:34:18 
71Elio Beltran (Ven) Alcaldia Mun Libertad Capacho3:43:57 
72Julio Herrera (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera3:53:11 
73Yosimar Jerez (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola4:02:37 
74Yenderson Villalobos (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo4:04:21 
75Yoendry Bermudez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo4:20:28 
Points classification
1Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora149pts
2Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport132 
3Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira119 
4Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Kino Tachira108 
5Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia100 
6Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack95 
7Noel Vazquez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira76 
8Carlos Becerra (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira65 
9Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira58 
10Carlos Galviz (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia55 
11Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira50 
12Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira46 
13Jhon Navas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack39 
14Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira38 
15Jorge Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion35 
16Ralph Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas35 
17Humberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America35 
18Julio Herrera (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera33 
19Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia32 
20Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira30 
21Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora22 
22Jose Chacon (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack22 
23Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack22 
24David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere19 
25Antonio Santoro (Ita) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport19 
26Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico17 
27Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira16 
28Yosimar Jerez (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola14 
29Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas14 
30Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere14 
31Juan Ruiz (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera13 
32Jonathan Salinas (Ven) Kino Tachira12 
33Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia11 
34Alvaro Torres (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack11 
35Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora11 
36Manuel Valero (Col) Loteria De Boyaca10 
37Freddy Paredes (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola10 
38Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion9 
39Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion7 
40Eudin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora5 
41Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas4 
42Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Kino Tachira4 
43Maki Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira4 
44Israel Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca4 
45Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora4 
46Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3 
47Rolando Trujillo (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola2 
48Juan Murillo (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia2 
49Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico2 
50Kebin Rincon (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola1 
51Ruben Flores (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas1 
52Juan Torrez (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack1 
53Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion1 
54Jose Ramos (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera1 
55Yorman Rojas (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora1 
Sprint classification
1Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira38pts
2Jorge Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion30 
3Ralph Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas20 
4Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira18 
5Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora11 
6Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion9 
7Yosimar Jerez (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola6 
8Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora6 
9Julio Herrera (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera5 
10Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas4 
11Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira4 
12Humberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America4 
13Jhon Navas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack4 
14Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Kino Tachira4 
15Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira4 
16Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion4 
17Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira3 
18Jonathan Salinas (Ven) Kino Tachira3 
19Manuel Valero (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3 
20David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere2 
21Rolando Trujillo (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola2 
22Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia2 
23Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora2 
24Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas2 
25Juan Torrez (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack1 
26Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion1 
27Kebin Rincon (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola1 
28Ruben Flores (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas1 
29Noel Vazquez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1 
30Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport1 
31Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora1 
32Yorman Rojas (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora1 
Combination classification
1Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora86pts
2Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport73 
3Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira57 
4Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Kino Tachira56 
5Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack54 
6Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia50 
7Noel Vazquez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira37 
8Carlos Becerra (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira32 
9Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira25 
10Carlos Galviz (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia20 
11Jhon Navas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack19 
12Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira17 
13Julio Herrera (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera16 
14Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia15 
15Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira11 
16Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira11 
17Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack11 
18Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira10 
19Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora10 
20Humberlino Mesa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America8 
21Antonio Santoro (Ita) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport8 
22Jose Chacon (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack7 
23Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico7 
24Ralph Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas5 
25Freddy Paredes (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola5 
26David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere5 
27Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere4 
28Yosimar Jerez (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola3 
29Juan Ruiz (Ven) Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera3 
30Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira3 
31Alvaro Torres (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack3 
32Jonathan Salinas (Ven) Kino Tachira2 
33Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas1 
34Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia1 
Mountains classification
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia41pts
2Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora34 
3Jimmy Briceño (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira20 
4Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Kino Tachira20 
5Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira20 
6Noel Vazquez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira17 
7Jhon Navas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack7 
8Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion7 
9Carlos Galviz (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia6 
10Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion6 
11Jorge Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira Gobernacion6 
12Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira5 
13Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira4 
14Carlos Becerra (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira3 
15Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2 
16Jonathan Salinas (Ven) Kino Tachira2 
17Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport1 
18Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1 
19Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack1 
20Kebin Rincon (Col) Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola1 
21Ralph Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas1 
22Maki Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira1 
23Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira1 
Teams classification
1Loteria Del Tachira109:32:55 
2Gobernacion Del Zulia0:14:20 
3Kino Tachira1:01:50 
4Loteria De Boyaca1:54:01 
5Boyaca Orgullo De America1:58:48 
6Gob Carabobo Trasporte Eliang Plastipack2:01:25 
7Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas2:16:57 
8Sumiglov Gob Merida Sta. Cruz Mora3:20:51 
9Trecolli Bono Urb Sierra Nevada Y Villa Paola3:38:25 
10Alcaldia San Cristobal Iandere4:16:50 
11Gob Socialista Trujillo Fund. Nelson Cabrera4:49:54 
12Sport Tachira Gobernacion5:28:48 
13Tlax Mex Lizaros . Mexico7:01:21 
14Alcaldia De Maracaibo9:28:18 
Back to top