Cardenas goes back-to-back with stage win in Armenia

Colombian holds 22 second overall lead

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Felix Cardenas Ravelo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia3:10:42 
2Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
3Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
4Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
5Didier Sastoque (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
6Darwin Atapuma (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:00:07 
7Julian Rodas Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:00:08 
8Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
9Didier Chaparro Lopez (Col) Colombia Comcel  
10Janier Acevedo Calle (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
11Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
12Victor Niño (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
13Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
14Fredy Montaña (Col) Movistar Team  
15Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:00:07 
16Diego Quintero (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:00:15 
17Giovanni Baez Alvarez (Col) Epm-Une0:00:18 
18William Valencia Ocampo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
19Jonathan Millan Ayala (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:00:25 
20Rodolfo Torres (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:00:37 
21Flober Peña (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:00:41 
22Arley Montoya Ortiz (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:00:51 
23Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:02:02 
24Walter Pedraza Morales (Col) Epm-Une0:02:03 
25Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar Team  
26Esteban Chaves (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
27Darwin Pantoja Tobar (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
28Rafael Montiel Cuello (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
29Camilo Gomez Archila (Col) Colombia Comcel  
30Wilson Cepeda (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:02:11 
31Edson Calderon Erazo (Col) 472 Colombia0:02:35 
32Ivan Parra Pinto (Col) Epm-Une  
33Wilmar Perez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:03:27 
34Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (Col) 472 Colombia0:04:42 
35Robigzon Oyola Oyola (Col) Epm-Une0:04:45 
36Jeffry Romero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
37Dany Osorio (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
38Camilo Andres Tique (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
39Hebert Gutierre Garcia (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
40Mario Rojas (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
41Fredy Piamonte Rodriguez (Col) Epm-Une  
42Jose Gutierrez Cataluña (Spa) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
43Oscar Alvarez Paniagua (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
44Alvaro Gomez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:04:50 
45Jefferson Rueda Tobon (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:04:52 
46Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
47Edison Gomez (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
48Luis Alfredo Martinez (Col) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
49Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Colombia Comcel  
50Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
51Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
52Alvaro Montoya (Col) Selección Colombia0:04:54 
53Jesus Castaño Orozco (Col) 472 Colombia  
54Marcelo Paspuezan (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
55Aldo Valero Veloza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
56Aduar Stiver Ortiz (Col) Colombia Comcel  
57Francisco Colorado Hernandez (Col) Epm-Une  
58Karol Torres Restrepo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:05:03 
59Luis Silva Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:05:27 
60Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:06:00 
61Santiago Ojeda (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:09:05 
62Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
63Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:10:49 
64Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (Col) Epm-Une  
65Gregory Brenes (Crc) Movistar Team  
66Daniel Rincon Quintana (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
67Byron Guama (Ecu) Movistar Team  
68Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) 472 Colombia  
69Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
70Jose Jimenez (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
71John Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Comcel  
72Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (Col) Epm-Une  
73Alexander Roa (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
74Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Colombia Comcel  
75Argiro Zapata (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:11:08 
76Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:15:24 
77Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Colombia Comcel0:18:02 
78Hernan Dario Muño (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
79Cristian Serrano Forero (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
80William Rodriguez (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
81Ivan Malpica Pregonero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
82Jaime Vergara Caro (Col) Epm-Une  
83Alexander Giraldo (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
84Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
85Patxi Vila Errandonea (Spa) Utensilnord Named Italia0:19:00 
86Oscar Aya (Col) Club Ciclo Ases0:19:01 
87Leonardo Rodriguez Chaparro (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
88Edison Mahecha Sanchez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
89Norberto Wilches (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:19:14 
90Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:20:21 
91Jeobany Chacon Skynner (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
92Alex Atapuma (Col) Postal Express  
93Deibis Rubio Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
94Luis Alberto Alonso (Col) Postal Express  
95Jaime Suaza Lopez (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:21:38 
96Carlos Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Upv Bancaja  
97Fredy Malaver (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
98Carlos Andres Pantano (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
99Jairo Salas Atehortua (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
100Juan Cotumba (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia  
101Yerson Sanchez (Col) Club Ciclo Ases  
102Yerson Naranjo (Col) Club Ciclo Ases  
103Jhon Torres (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
104Daniel Diaz (Arg) San Luis Somos Todos  
105Emiro Matta Riaño (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
106Gustavo Ramirez Bermudez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:21:46 
107Edwin Avila Vanegas (Col) Selección Colombia  
108Wilmar Alonso Ruano Suarez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:24:25 
109Rubian Cartagena (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:24:34 
110Ever Rivera Guerrero (Col) 472 Colombia  
111Camilo Suarez Albarracin (Col) Epm-Une  
112Cristian Talero (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
113Camilo Moyano Rico (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
114Armando Montenegro (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
115Hugo Salazar Castañeda (Col) 472 Colombia  
116Sebastian Caro (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
117Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (Col) 472 Colombia  
118Jhon Jairo Gualdron (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander  
119Miguel Niño Corredor (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
120Nicolas Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
121Fredy Gonzalez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
122Jonathan Peredes Hernandez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
123Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar Team  
124Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar Team  
125Willinton Bustamante Parra (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
126Weimar Roldan Ortiz (Col) Selección Colombia  
127William Muñoz (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
128Giovanny Barriga (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:25:34 
129Kevin Rios Quintana (Col) Selección Colombia0:28:48 
130Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:29:19 
131Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
132Duvan Agudelo (Col) Postal Express  
133Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Selección Colombia  
134Daniel Balcero (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
135Andres Martinez (Col) Colombia Comcel  
136Jaime Alberto Castañeda (Col) Colombia Comcel  
137Mauricio Waldemar Muller (Spa) Upv Bancaja  
138Gelviz Santamaria (Col) Postal Express  
139Daniel Bernal Daza (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
140Diego Tamayo Martinez (Col) Upv Bancaja  
141Arles Castro Laverde (Col) Selección Colombia  
142Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
143Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
144Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (Col) Upv Bancaja  
145Antonio Miguel Parra (Spa) Upv Bancaja  
146Ramiro Calpa (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
147Jader Betancur (Col) Movistar Team  
148Oscar Surata (Col) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
149Gilber Zurita (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia  
150Henry Cardenas Romero (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
151Oleg Berdos (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia  
152Jose Salazar (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
153Marvin Vanegas Mancra (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
154Marco Zanotti (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia0:29:35 
155Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team  
156Fabian Rincon (Col) Postal Express0:33:12 
157Marvin Angarita (Col) Movistar Team0:33:20 
158Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar Team  
159Juan Diego Quintero (Col) 472 Colombia  
160Zahir Acuña (Col) Postal Express  
161Carlos Uran Arroyabe (Col) 472 Colombia0:33:24 
162Luis Ibarra (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador0:33:31 
163Kevin Rincon (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:36:26 
164Jesus Cruz (Col) Postal Express0:38:47 
165Mauricio Perez (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
166Miguel Cendales (Col) Postal Express0:39:49 
167Diego Bosso (Col) Postal Express0:39:54 
168Alexis Rojas (Col) Pio Rico Bolivia  
169Cristian Leandro Gutierrez (Col) Postal Express0:39:59 
170Josimar Jerez (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:41:41 
171Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:41:53 
172Diego Arteaga (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
173Carlos Gualdron (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander  
174Victor Tarqui (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia  
175Armando Cardenas (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
176Mauro Rojas (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:44:20 
177Jorge Giancinti (Arg) San Luis Somos Todos  
178Andrey Sartasov (Rus) San Luis Somos Todos  
179Pere Solano Olivares (Spa) Upv Bancaja  
180Fabio Piscopiello (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia  
181Edison Paredes (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander  
182Fabio Paez (Col) Club Ciclo Ases0:53:45 
183Fernando Murgo (Arg) San Luis Somos Todos0:58:00 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Formesan-Bta Humana-Bler9:32:22 
2Gob Antioquia-Indeportes0:00:07 
3Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:00:24 
4Loteria-Emp Energia Boyac0:00:29 
5Col-Colombia Coldeportes0:01:53 
6Epm-Une0:04:40 
7Cod-Colombia Comcel0:06:47 
8Sgiros-Rtrans-Sastro-Vall0:09:14 
9472-Colombia0:11:55 
10Mot-Movistar Team0:12:44 
11Grupo Elite-El Mago Edito0:20:29 
12Nectar-Cun Cal Vida-Lot C0:29:16 
13Somos Carchi Ecuador0:34:04 
14Boy Ogullo Amer-S.Naciona0:44:18 
15Ff-Aa Ejerc Nal-Caprovimp0:44:33 
16Seleccion Colombia0:50:58 
17Ciclo Ases1:02:01 
18Postal Express1:09:45 
19Utensilnord Named Italia1:17:38 
20Upv-Bancaja España1:20:00 
KOM 1 -
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Didier Sastoque (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler6 pts
2Jaime Vergara Caro (Col) Epm-Une4 
3Rafael Montiel Cuello (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia2 
4Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca1 
Kom 2 -
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler6 pts
2Didier Sastoque (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler4 
3Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca2 
4William Valencia Ocampo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia1 
KOM 3 -
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler6 pts
2Rafael Montiel Cuello (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia4 
3Karol Torres Restrepo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia2 
4Diego Quintero (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia1 
KOM 4 -
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca15 pts
2Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia12 
3Rodolfo Torres (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca10 
4Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler8 
5Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte6 
6Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia4 
7Diego Quintero (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia2 
8Julian Rodas Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia1 
Sprint 1 -
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Karol Torres Restrepo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia5 pts
2Jonathan Millan Ayala (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia3 
3Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca2 
4Luis Alfredo Martinez (Col) Somos Carchi Ecuador1 
Sprint 2 -
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte5 pts
2Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca3 
3Rodolfo Torres (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca2 
4Jonathan Millan Ayala (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia1 
Points -
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte15 pts
2Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Coldeportes12 
3Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca10 
4Didier Sastoque (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler8 
5Darwin Atapuma (Col) Colombia Coldeportes7 
6Julian Rodas Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia6 
7Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler5 
8Didier Chaparro Lopez (Col) Colombia Comcel4 
9Janier Acevedo Calle (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia3 
10Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia2 
General classification after stage 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Felix Cardenas Ravelo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia16:13:37 
2Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:00:22 
3Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:00:33 
4Didier Sastoque (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:00:46 
5Fredy Montaña (Col) Movistar Team0:00:49 
6Janier Acevedo Calle (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
7Victor Niño (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:00:54 
8Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
9Julian Rodas Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
10Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:00:55 
11Giovanni Baez Alvarez (Col) Epm-Une0:00:57 
12Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:00:58 
13William Valencia Ocampo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
14Jonathan Millan Ayala (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:01:01 
15Didier Chaparro Lopez (Col) Colombia Comcel  
16Darwin Atapuma (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:01:02 
17Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:01:04 
18Rodolfo Torres (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:01:24 
19Flober Peña (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:01:26 
20Arley Montoya Ortiz (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:01:40 
21Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:02:09 
22Diego Quintero (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:02:16 
23Esteban Chaves (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:02:42 
24Camilo Gomez Archila (Col) Colombia Comcel0:02:53 
25Walter Pedraza Morales (Col) Epm-Une0:02:56 
26Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar Team0:03:00 
27Rafael Montiel Cuello (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:03:03 
28Wilson Cepeda (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:03:04 
29Ivan Parra Pinto (Col) Epm-Une0:03:17 
30Edson Calderon Erazo (Col) 472 Colombia0:03:21 
31Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:03:38 
32Wilmar Perez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:04:39 
33Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (Col) 472 Colombia0:05:10 
34Jose Gutierrez Cataluña (Spa) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:05:19 
35Oscar Alvarez Paniagua (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:05:21 
36Robigzon Oyola Oyola (Col) Epm-Une0:05:22 
37Hebert Gutierre Garcia (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
38Jeffry Romero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:05:25 
39Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
40Jefferson Rueda Tobon (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:05:27 
41Dany Osorio (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:05:35 
42Edison Gomez (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
43Mario Rojas (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:05:36 
44Francisco Colorado Hernandez (Col) Epm-Une0:05:40 
45Alvaro Montoya (Col) Selección Colombia0:05:42 
46Aduar Stiver Ortiz (Col) Colombia Comcel0:05:43 
47Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:05:45 
48Alvaro Gomez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:05:58 
49Camilo Andres Tique (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:06:15 
50Darwin Pantoja Tobar (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:06:38 
51Fredy Piamonte Rodriguez (Col) Epm-Une0:06:57 
52Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:07:16 
53Aldo Valero Veloza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:07:42 
54Marcelo Paspuezan (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador0:07:43 
55Luis Silva Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:08:10 
56Jesus Castaño Orozco (Col) 472 Colombia0:08:23 
57Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Colombia Comcel0:08:46 
58Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:09:36 
59Luis Alfredo Martinez (Col) Somos Carchi Ecuador0:10:00 
60Karol Torres Restrepo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:10:01 
61Santiago Ojeda (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:10:14 
62Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (Col) Epm-Une0:11:20 
63Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Colombia Comcel0:11:27 
64Byron Guama (Ecu) Movistar Team0:11:28 
65Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) 472 Colombia0:11:34 
66Daniel Rincon Quintana (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
67Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:11:35 
68Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (Col) Epm-Une0:11:39 
69John Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Comcel  
70Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:11:45 
71Alexander Roa (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:11:52 
72Gregory Brenes (Crc) Movistar Team0:12:14 
73Jose Jimenez (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:13:53 
74Argiro Zapata (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:16:11 
75Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:16:22 
76Jaime Vergara Caro (Col) Epm-Une0:18:49 
77Hernan Dario Muño (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:18:50 
78Cristian Serrano Forero (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:18:51 
79William Rodriguez (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:18:52 
80Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:18:56 
81Alexander Giraldo (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:19:02 
82Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Colombia Comcel0:19:52 
83Patxi Vila Errandonea (Spa) Utensilnord Named Italia0:19:56 
84Ivan Malpica Pregonero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:21:04 
85Jeobany Chacon Skynner (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:21:12 
86Leonardo Rodriguez Chaparro (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:21:13 
87Edwin Avila Vanegas (Col) Selección Colombia0:22:06 
88Carlos Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Upv Bancaja0:22:17 
89Luis Alberto Alonso (Col) Postal Express0:22:54 
90Edison Mahecha Sanchez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:23:22 
91Jairo Salas Atehortua (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:23:28 
92Yerson Naranjo (Col) Club Ciclo Ases0:24:14 
93Jaime Suaza Lopez (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:25:10 
94Fredy Gonzalez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
95Emiro Matta Riaño (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:25:11 
96Weimar Roldan Ortiz (Col) Selección Colombia0:25:12 
97Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar Team  
98William Muñoz (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:25:18 
99Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar Team0:25:26 
100Jhon Torres (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:25:31 
101Deibis Rubio Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:26:01 
102Ever Rivera Guerrero (Col) 472 Colombia0:26:10 
103Hugo Salazar Castañeda (Col) 472 Colombia0:26:30 
104Gustavo Ramirez Bermudez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:26:31 
105Giovanny Barriga (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:26:36 
106Miguel Niño Corredor (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:26:55 
107Camilo Suarez Albarracin (Col) Epm-Une0:27:08 
108Norberto Wilches (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:28:14 
109Jonathan Peredes Hernandez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:28:18 
110Yerson Sanchez (Col) Club Ciclo Ases0:28:22 
111Sebastian Caro (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:29:46 
112Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:29:48 
113Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:29:56 
114Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team0:30:05 
115Diego Tamayo Martinez (Col) Upv Bancaja0:30:06 
116Andres Martinez (Col) Colombia Comcel0:30:08 
117Daniel Diaz (Arg) San Luis Somos Todos0:30:34 
118Oleg Berdos (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia0:31:02 
119Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (Col) Upv Bancaja0:31:39 
120Jader Betancur (Col) Movistar Team  
121Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:31:49 
122Wilmar Alonso Ruano Suarez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:32:08 
123Arles Castro Laverde (Col) Selección Colombia0:32:26 
124Alex Atapuma (Col) Postal Express0:33:14 
125Carlos Andres Pantano (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:34:12 
126Willinton Bustamante Parra (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:34:43 
127Cristian Talero (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:35:07 
128Daniel Bernal Daza (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:35:38 
129Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:35:58 
130Antonio Miguel Parra (Spa) Upv Bancaja0:36:31 
131Jaime Alberto Castañeda (Col) Colombia Comcel0:36:34 
132Nicolas Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:36:39 
133Juan Cotumba (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia0:37:08 
134Camilo Moyano Rico (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:37:15 
135Fredy Malaver (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:37:18 
136Daniel Balcero (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:38:59 
137Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Selección Colombia0:39:07 
138Duvan Agudelo (Col) Postal Express0:39:15 
139Jhon Jairo Gualdron (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:41:25 
140Rubian Cartagena (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores0:41:38 
141Henry Cardenas Romero (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:42:05 
142Gilber Zurita (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia0:42:11 
143Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (Col) 472 Colombia0:42:28 
144Mauricio Waldemar Muller (Spa) Upv Bancaja0:42:43 
145Carlos Uran Arroyabe (Col) 472 Colombia0:42:49 
146Kevin Rincon (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:42:54 
147Ramiro Calpa (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador0:42:56 
148Oscar Aya (Col) Club Ciclo Ases0:43:18 
149Jose Salazar (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:43:21 
150Gelviz Santamaria (Col) Postal Express0:44:03 
151Kevin Rios Quintana (Col) Selección Colombia0:44:31 
152Marvin Vanegas Mancra (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:46:14 
153Oscar Surata (Col) Somos Carchi Ecuador0:46:19 
154Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:46:23 
155Marco Zanotti (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia0:47:36 
156Zahir Acuña (Col) Postal Express0:47:47 
157Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:49:04 
158Marvin Angarita (Col) Movistar Team0:49:17 
159Armando Montenegro (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador0:50:23 
160Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar Team0:51:00 
161Juan Diego Quintero (Col) 472 Colombia0:52:37 
162Luis Ibarra (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador0:56:42 
163Fabian Rincon (Col) Postal Express1:00:09 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gob Antioquia-Indeportes48:43:04 
2Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia0:00:04 
3Formesan-Bta Humana-Bler0:00:11 
4Loteria-Emp Energia Boyac0:00:16 
5Col-Colombia Coldeportes0:01:45 
6Epm-Une0:04:31 
7Cod-Colombia Comcel0:06:33 
8Sgiros-Rtrans-Sastro-Vall0:09:09 
9472-Colombia0:11:54 
10Mot-Movistar Team0:12:28 
11Grupo Elite-El Mago Edito0:23:23 
12Nectar-Cun Cal Vida-Lot C0:29:37 
13Ff-Aa Ejerc Nal-Caprovimp0:45:20 
14Boy Ogullo Amer-S.Naciona0:46:07 
15Somos Carchi Ecuador0:46:41 
16Seleccion Colombia0:50:41 
17Ciclo Ases1:17:54 
18Postal Express1:27:50 
19Utensilnord Named Italia1:31:54 
20Upv-Bancaja España1:32:54 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Felix Cardenas Ravelo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia40 pts
2Marco Zanotti (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia23 
3Jairo Salas Atehortua (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia18 
4Edwin Avila Vanegas (Col) Selección Colombia17 
5Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (Col) 472 Colombia16 
6Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Coldeportes15 
7Carlos Uran Arroyabe (Col) 472 Colombia15 
8Byron Guama (Ecu) Movistar Team15 
9Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte12 
10Edson Calderon Erazo (Col) 472 Colombia12 
11Janier Acevedo Calle (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia10 
12Esteban Chaves (Col) Colombia Coldeportes10 
13William Muñoz (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte10 
14Darwin Atapuma (Col) Colombia Coldeportes8 
15Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca8 
16Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar Team8 
17Didier Sastoque (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler7 
18Jeffry Romero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes7 
19Julian Rodas Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia5 
20Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia5 
21Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler4 
22Mauricio Waldemar Muller (Spa) Upv Bancaja4 
23Didier Chaparro Lopez (Col) Colombia Comcel3 
24Oscar Alvarez Paniagua (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia3 
25Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar Team2 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca24 pts
2Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler21 
3Didier Sastoque (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler18 
4Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte12 
5Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia12 
6Rodolfo Torres (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca10 
7Rafael Montiel Cuello (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia8 
8Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia4 
9Jonathan Millan Ayala (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia4 
10Jaime Vergara Caro (Col) Epm-Une4 
11William Rodriguez (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca4 
12Diego Quintero (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia3 
13Jeffry Romero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes2 
14Karol Torres Restrepo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia2 
15Julian Rodas Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia1 
16William Valencia Ocampo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia1 
17Walter Pedraza Morales (Col) Epm-Une1 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Karol Torres Restrepo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia11 pts
2Felix Cardenas Ravelo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia10 
3Daniel Balcero (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler10 
4Edwin Avila Vanegas (Col) Selección Colombia9 
5Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Selección Colombia8 
6Cristian Talero (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca7 
7Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte5 
8Carlos Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Upv Bancaja5 
9Jairo Salas Atehortua (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia5 
10Jaime Alberto Castañeda (Col) Colombia Comcel5 
11Jonathan Millan Ayala (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia5 
12Kevin Rios Quintana (Col) Selección Colombia5 
13Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca4 
14Nicolas Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores3 
15Rodolfo Torres (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca2 
16Jefferson Rueda Tobon (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte2 
17Aduar Stiver Ortiz (Col) Colombia Comcel2 
18Santiago Ojeda (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca2 
19Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (Col) Epm-Une2 
20William Muñoz (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte2 
21Luis Alfredo Martinez (Col) Somos Carchi Ecuador1 
22Marvin Angarita (Col) Movistar Team1 
Back to top