Duarte tops prologue time trial

Cardenes sets the same time

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:04:33 
2Felix Cardenas Ravelo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
3Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Colombia Comcel0:00:01 
4Edwin Avila Vanegas (Col) Selección Colombia0:00:04 
5Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team  
6Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (Col) Epm-Une0:00:06 
7Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar Team0:00:07 
8Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
9Jaime Suaza Lopez (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
10Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:00:08 
11Jose Gutierrez Cataluña (Spa) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
12Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (Col) 472 Colombia  
13Kevin Rios Quintana (Col) Selección Colombia0:00:09 
14Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Selección Colombia  
15Oscar Alvarez Paniagua (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia0:00:10 
16Jefferson Rueda Tobon (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
17Fredy Gonzalez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
18Carlos Uran Arroyabe (Col) 472 Colombia0:00:11 
19Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
20Robigzon Oyola Oyola (Col) Epm-Une  
21Hebert Gutierre Garcia (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
22Weimar Roldan Ortiz (Col) Selección Colombia0:00:12 
23Gregory Brenes (Crc) Movistar Team  
24Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Colombia Comcel  
25Jonathan Millan Ayala (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
26Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar Team  
27Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Colombia Comcel  
28Alexander Giraldo (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:00:13 
29Marvin Angarita (Col) Movistar Team  
30Giovanni Baez Alvarez (Col) Epm-Une  
31Jeffry Romero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:00:14 
32William Valencia Ocampo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
33Fredy Montaña (Col) Movistar Team0:00:15 
34Janier Acevedo Calle (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
35Fredy Piamonte Rodriguez (Col) Epm-Une0:00:16 
36Ivan Parra Pinto (Col) Epm-Une  
37Mauricio Waldemar Muller (Spa) Upv Bancaja  
38Carlos Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Upv Bancaja  
39Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
40Cristian Talero (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
41Jaime Alberto Castañeda (Col) Colombia Comcel0:00:17 
42Esteban Chaves (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
43Jose Salazar (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
44Juan Pablo Forero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
45Edison Gomez (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
46Camilo Suarez Albarracin (Col) Epm-Une0:00:18 
47Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Colombia Comcel  
48Jairo Salas Atehortua (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
49Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) 472 Colombia0:00:19 
50Antonio Miguel Parra (Spa) Upv Bancaja  
51Flober Peña (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
52Daniel Rincon Quintana (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
53Byron Guama (Ecu) Movistar Team  
54Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:00:20 
55Didier Sastoque (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
56Victor Niño (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
57Edson Calderon Erazo (Col) 472 Colombia  
58Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
59Arles Castro Laverde (Col) Selección Colombia  
60Julian Rodas Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
61Francisco Colorado Hernandez (Col) Epm-Une  
62Jaime Vergara Caro (Col) Epm-Une0:00:21 
63Daniel Balcero (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
64Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (Col) 472 Colombia  
65Diego Tamayo Martinez (Col) Upv Bancaja  
66Rodolfo Torres (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:00:22 
67Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
68Alvaro Montoya (Col) Selección Colombia  
69Hernan Dario Muño (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
70Hugo Salazar Castañeda (Col) 472 Colombia0:00:23 
71Cristian Serrano Forero (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
72Andres Martinez (Col) Colombia Comcel  
73Diego Quintero (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
74William Muñoz (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
75Arley Montoya Ortiz (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
76Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia Coldeportes0:00:24 
77Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
78Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (Col) Epm-Une  
79Aduar Stiver Ortiz (Col) Colombia Comcel  
80Dany Osorio (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
81Ivan Malpica Pregonero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
82Jader Betancur (Col) Movistar Team  
83John Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Comcel  
84William Rodriguez (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
85Camilo Gomez Archila (Col) Colombia Comcel  
86Mario Rojas (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:00:25 
87Jesus Castaño Orozco (Col) 472 Colombia  
88Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
89Armando Cardenas (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
90Wilmar Perez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
91Miguel Niño Corredor (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
92Jeobany Chacon Skynner (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
93Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca0:00:26 
94Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar Team  
95Jose Jimenez (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
96Fabio Piscopiello (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia  
97Camilo Andres Tique (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
98Fredy Malaver (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
99Camilo Moyano Rico (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:00:27 
100Walter Pedraza Morales (Col) Epm-Une  
101Luis Alfredo Martinez (Col) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
102Wilson Cepeda (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
103Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
104Darwin Pantoja Tobar (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
105Daniel Diaz (Arg) San Luis Somos Todos  
106Karol Torres Restrepo (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
107Didier Chaparro Lopez (Col) Colombia Comcel  
108Luis Silva Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
109Sergio Lagana (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia0:00:28 
110Ever Rivera Guerrero (Col) 472 Colombia  
111Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Gw Shimano-Chec-Envia  
112Sebastian Caro (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
113Norberto Wilches (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:00:29 
114Leonardo Rodriguez Chaparro (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
115Jonathan Peredes Hernandez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
116Darwin Atapuma (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
117Patxi Vila Errandonea (Spa) Utensilnord Named Italia0:00:30 
118Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
119Willinton Bustamante Parra (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
120Rubian Cartagena (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
121Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
122Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar Team0:00:31 
123Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Coldeportes  
124Carlos Andres Pantano (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte0:00:32 
125Alexis Castro (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
126Oscar Aya (Col) Club Ciclo Ases  
127Duvan Agudelo (Col) Postal Express  
128Henry Cardenas Romero (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo0:00:33 
129Gelviz Santamaria (Col) Postal Express  
130Yerson Sanchez (Col) Club Ciclo Ases0:00:34 
131Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca  
132Mauricio Perez (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
133Jorge Giancinti (Arg) San Luis Somos Todos  
134Edison Mahecha Sanchez (Col) Supergiros Redetrans Super Astro Indervalle Autolarte  
135Daniel Bernal Daza (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
136Rafael Montiel Cuello (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia Indeportes Antioquia  
137Juan Cotumba (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia0:00:35 
138Marcelo Paspuezan (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
139Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (Col) Upv Bancaja  
140Oleg Berdos (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia  
141Miguel Cendales (Col) Postal Express0:00:36 
142Gustavo Ramirez Bermudez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
143Giovanny Barriga (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
144Alexander Roa (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:00:37 
145Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
146Cristian Leandro Gutierrez (Col) Postal Express  
147Juan Diego Quintero (Col) 472 Colombia  
148Nicolas Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
149Luis Alberto Alonso (Col) Postal Express  
150Diego Arteaga (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador0:00:38 
151Jhon Torres (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
152Luis Ibarra (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
153Marco Zanotti (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia  
154Deibis Rubio Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
155Josimar Jerez (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:00:39 
156Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler  
157Armando Montenegro (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
158Yerson Naranjo (Col) Club Ciclo Ases0:00:40 
159Gilber Zurita (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia  
160Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
161Andrey Sartasov (Rus) San Luis Somos Todos0:00:41 
162Alvaro Gomez (Col) Formesan Bogota Humana Pinturas Bler0:00:42 
163Mauro Rojas (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:00:43 
164Kevin Rincon (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander  
165Jhon Jairo Gualdron (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:00:44 
166Zahir Acuña (Col) Postal Express  
167Pere Solano Olivares (Spa) Upv Bancaja  
168Santiago Ojeda (Col) Loteria Empresa De Energia De Boyaca  
169Dario Gadeo Fernandez (Spa) Upv Bancaja0:00:45 
170Argiro Zapata (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores  
171Wilmar Alonso Ruano Suarez (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:00:47 
172Oscar Surata (Col) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
173Victor Tarqui (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia0:00:48 
174Edison Paredes (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:00:49 
175Ramiro Calpa (Ecu) Somos Carchi Ecuador  
176Diego Bosso (Col) Postal Express0:00:50 
177Jesus Cruz (Col) Postal Express  
178Victor Quiroga (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:00:51 
179Aldo Valero Veloza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional0:00:52 
180Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Cundinamarca Calidad De Vida Loteria De Cundinamarca0:00:53 
181Fabian Rincon (Col) Postal Express  
182Alexis Rojas (Col) Pio Rico Bolivia0:00:57 
183Fernando Murgo (Arg) San Luis Somos Todos0:00:58 
184Marvin Vanegas Mancra (Col) Fuerzas Armadas Ejercito Nacional Caprovimpo  
185Emiro Matta Riaño (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Un Sentimiento Nacional  
186Lenin Zubieta (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia0:01:00 
187Alex Atapuma (Col) Postal Express0:01:01 
188Yamil Montaño (Bol) Pio Rico Bolivia0:01:02 
189Carlos Gualdron (Col) Servi Posos De Colombia Ciclo Gualdron Santander0:01:03 
190Fabio Paez (Col) Club Ciclo Ases  
191Juan Uriel Lucero (Arg) San Luis Somos Todos0:01:04 
192Gianfranco Visconti (Ita) Utensilnord Named Italia0:01:18 

Related Articles

Back to top