Amateur racers compete in dual slalom

Full results for Cat. 2 and 3 junior and senior dual slalom categories

Full Results

Cat. 2 Men 18 & under
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cody Kelley  
2Christian Peper  
3Brennan Walstrom  
4Luca Cometti  
5Wylie Easton  
6Danny Kern  
7Adrian Chow-Danel  
8Kevin Saylor  
9Max Kauert  
10Garrett Tollette  
11Nick Romolino  
12Jeff Peterson  
13Jordan Rossow  
14Matthew Sleutjes  
15Max Rausch  
16Ryan Stevens  
17Scott Hoenisch  
18Kyle Bradshaw  
19Eric Wong  
20Philippe Morin  
21Christian Breuninger  
22Daniel Melvin  
23Samuel Rydell  
24Nick Price  
25Keegan Quiroz  
26Nicolas Morin  
27Taylor Smith  
28Holden Bibas  
29Quinlan Brow  
Cat. 2 Men 19-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Miles Payton  
2Mitchell Chubey  
3Nicolas Simpson  
4Joseph Jakubiak  
5Brent Maggi  
6Adrian Loo  
7Kyle Zondervan  
8Lucas Hart  
9Ryan Meyer  
10Peter Lucas  
11Justin Boldrini  
12Ryan Gagnon  
13Dylan Buffington  
14John Rempel  
15Scott Cannon  
16Ryan Luse  
17Nick Hoepertomich  
18Matt Hargreaves  
19Travis Lindsey  
20Chase Andrada  
21Rowdy Marcum  
22Chris Van Der Linden  
23Jeff Mize  
24Cory Cuisinot  
25Lawrence Saiyo  
26Taylor Robinson  
27Marcos Vega  
28Tony Rydell  
29Christopher Seymour  
30Ryan Sholes  
31Cody Blank  
32Adam Cain  
Cat. 2 Men 30-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jesse Smith  
2Bryan Young  
3Donald Goodwin  
4Jeff Frampton  
5Scott Slattery  
6Chad Gallagher  
7Sean Tracy  
8Zachary Smith  
Cat. 2 Men 40+
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1John Heeber  
2Dave Smith  
3Mike Warren  
4Patric Tidd  
5Kelly Shimokusu  
6Charles Jalgunas  
7Chris Larson  
8Clint Bullock  
Cat. 2 Women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sally Hermansen  
2Ashley Hernandez  
3Ayshe Tuncer  
4Robin Vold  
Cat. 3 Men 18 & under
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Noah Kepple  
2Peter Patrakis  
3Kyle Winterhalder  
4Zack Mencarelli  
5Kevin Prout  
6Ian Stowe  
7Austin Tognetti  
8Kevin Carroll  
9Rex Peel  
10Liam Gleason  
11Trevor Granados  
12Jeremiah Newman  
13Jack Mann  
14Martin Gasiorowski  
15Dillon Charlton  
16Colton Ball  
Cat. 3 Men 19-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Shawn Molsberry  
2Anthony Giordani  
3Tim Gould  
4Joey Okamura  
5Patrick Male  
6Raymond Williams  
7Phillip Priolo  
8Dustin Yue  
9Johnnie Smoot-Shaw  
10Zach Yeaman-Sanchez  
11Howard Schulien  
12Oliver Ramos  
13Dylan Stompe  
14Nathaniel Walters  
15Peter Nell  
Cat. 3 Men 30-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Brill  
2Steve Torres  
3Ryan Shea  
4Michael Fronk  
5Jason Roth  
6James Bender  
7Steve Duke  
8Jeremy Hanmer  
Cat. 3 Men 40+
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jerry Rodgers  
2Marco Perrella  
3Robert Alves  
4Don Hart  
5Yuriy Tomas  
6Theodore Posch  
7Rory Buchenroth  
8Mark James  
Junior 13-14 boys
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Collin Hudson  
2Brandan Pita  
3Christopher Vallindras  
4Casey Myers  
5Dan Carroll  
6Hudson Tognetti  
7Warren Kniss  
8Taylor Mclaren  
9Winter Nason  
10Trevor Mcdonough  
11Jared Audisio  
12Drew Soltis  
13Wyatt Composti  
14Eric Bell  
15Nick Vold  
16Ryan Mullen  
Back to top