Huge fields compete in amateur downhills at Sea Otter

Full results for Cat. 2 and 3 junior and senior downhill categories

Full Results

Cat. 2 Men 15-18
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Herculaas Botha0:02:29.4 
2Tom Liu0:00:01.2 
3Dakota Goulder0:00:02.0 
4Jack Kisseberth0:00:02.9 
5Max Rausch  
6Brian Roark0:00:03.3 
7Sam Pannepacker0:00:04.3 
8Steven Baldock0:00:04.7 
9Taylor Harrison0:00:05.4 
10Luca Cometti0:00:05.5 
11Jesse Wilkinson0:00:05.7 
12Mark Escobar0:00:06.5 
13Blake Weber0:00:06.8 
14Brandan Bohl  
15David Schimmel0:00:07.2 
16Mckay Vezina0:00:07.8 
17Conrad Culleney0:00:07.9 
18Nathan Brown0:00:08.4 
19Eric Reinhard0:00:08.7 
20Will Cook0:00:09.0 
21Garrett Tollette0:00:10.0 
22Preston Whitehead0:00:10.5 
23Cody Kelley0:00:10.6 
24Amir Mendel0:00:10.7 
25Kevin Mcdermott0:00:10.9 
26Luke Aronie0:00:11.0 
27Daniel Thompson  
28Vance Bennett0:00:11.1 
29Zander Slavitz0:00:11.2 
30Hayden Seto  
31Ryan Stevens0:00:11.9 
32Kyle Winterhalder0:00:12.1 
33Keefer Hokanson Hokanson0:00:12.2 
34Kyle Madden0:00:12.4 
35Aidan Magee0:00:12.6 
36Max Kauert0:00:12.9 
37Jonathon Simonetti0:00:13.8 
38Cooper Ganzert0:00:14.0 
39William Mazzei0:00:14.1 
40Tim Remick0:00:14.5 
41Wil White0:00:14.7 
42Jonathon Fisher  
43Nik Dommen0:00:15.1 
44Landon Wahlstrom0:00:15.3 
45Peter Patrakis0:00:15.7 
46Peter Esparza0:00:15.8 
47Christopher Vallindras0:00:16.6 
48Eric Wong0:00:16.7 
49Riley Johns  
50Matthew Sleutjes0:00:16.8 
51Dylan Unger  
52Joshua Nevelson  
53Torre Tahan  
54Sam Ransohoff0:00:17.7 
55Sean Hicks0:00:18.0 
56Eli Riedl0:00:18.2 
57Gino Guerra0:00:18.8 
58Lane Borden0:00:19.5 
59Cody Smith0:00:19.7 
60Dane Taylor0:00:19.8 
61Matthew De Nuccio0:00:20.6 
62Jesse Telian  
63Sean Kauffman0:00:20.8 
64Christian Breuninger0:00:20.9 
65John Asuncion0:00:21.3 
66Thacher Greene0:00:21.4 
67Hunter Gaither0:00:21.6 
68Mark Smith  
69Max Zelikovsky0:00:21.7 
70Ryan Markwell0:00:22.3 
71Jaron Sacher0:00:22.4 
72Liam Gleason0:00:22.8 
73Daniel Melvin  
74Nicolas Morin0:00:23.0 
75Jeff Watt0:00:23.1 
76Chase Lammerding0:00:23.3 
77James Johnson0:00:23.8 
78Zachary Moore0:00:23.9 
79Austin Luse0:00:24.7 
80Kevin Pilar  
81Andrew Blaker0:00:27.9 
82Zack Mencarelli0:00:28.1 
83Larry Smith0:00:32.3 
84Jordan Smith0:00:32.5 
85David Higgenbottom0:00:32.6 
86Riley Gibson-Graf0:00:33.1 
87Kade Melton0:00:33.7 
88Peter Wojnar0:00:34.4 
89Aidan Moon0:00:34.9 
90Mathieu Legendre0:00:35.5 
91David Fitz-Randolph0:00:36.9 
92Skyler Dirienzo0:00:59.8 
93Nathan Hannah0:01:25.8 
DNFStorm Perrella  
DNFCody Holmquist  
DNFRyan Wood  
DNFJoel Claassen  
DNFTaylor Smith  
DNFDaniel Good  
DNFCorey Hatch  
DNFRobby Mcquillin  
DNFZachary Minden  
DNFJohn Maymar  
DNFAndrew Rossow  
DNFTimothy Sharp  
DNFJohn Kneeland  
Cat. 1 Men 19-24
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andres Paez0:02:30.9 
2Eric Husserjian0:00:00.4 
3Joel Pitra0:00:00.9 
4Mitchell Chubey0:00:02.4 
5Morgan Brewer0:00:02.5 
6Brent Maggi0:00:04.1 
7Trevor Reeves0:00:04.5 
8Michael Mahowald0:00:04.8 
9Peter Lucas0:00:05.1 
10Rowdy Marcum0:00:05.4 
11Dan Lawrence0:00:06.0 
12Edward Mcdonald0:00:07.1 
13John Lemich0:00:07.2 
14Storm Sturckow0:00:07.3 
15Dylan Buffington0:00:07.5 
16Chris La Londe-Berg0:00:07.9 
17Adrian Loo  
18Conner Kuhns0:00:09.1 
19Kyle Odonnell0:00:09.2 
20Daniel Cavero  
21Andrew Carl0:00:09.4 
22Lucas Husserjian0:00:09.5 
23John Popylisen0:00:09.9 
24Justin Boldrini0:00:10.1 
25Jacob Hatton0:00:10.2 
26Andrew Miller0:00:10.3 
27Davis Souza0:00:10.4 
28Jeff Mize0:00:10.6 
29Alec Doyle0:00:11.0 
30Scott Cannon0:00:11.6 
31Tyler Cowden0:00:11.7 
32Max Ramos0:00:11.8 
33Gregor Voss0:00:11.9 
34Ben Blankenship0:00:14.0 
35Sam Edgemon0:00:14.2 
36Christopher Meier0:00:14.4 
37Nick Lerma0:00:14.6 
38Tom Ziegler0:00:14.8 
39Will Stephenson0:00:15.1 
40Matt Hargreaves  
41Neal Erlendson0:00:15.4 
42David Beress0:00:15.8 
43Michael Hoenisch0:00:15.9 
44Justin Balthasar0:00:16.5 
45Tommy Gieffels0:00:17.4 
46Devin Mcpherson0:00:19.5 
47Jeremy Provancher0:00:19.8 
48Robert Fulton0:00:20.5 
49William Long0:00:21.0 
50David Hempen0:00:21.2 
51Everett Quinn0:00:21.5 
52Ben Flood0:00:21.8 
53Brian Rector0:00:22.5 
54Jordan Hartman0:00:22.9 
55Zach Gosser0:00:23.1 
56Ross Mello0:00:23.4 
57Thomas Munka0:00:24.7 
58Pascal Pimentel0:00:25.3 
59Kevin Hom0:00:26.3 
60Eric Brown0:00:26.9 
61Thomas Collins0:00:27.2 
62Will Kornell0:00:30.6 
63Jeremie Ziller0:00:31.1 
64Brian Dowdle0:00:32.9 
65Cameron Hensley0:00:48.2 
66Richard Mahaney0:00:49.9 
67Taylor Robinson0:01:44.8 
DNFAlex Salikan  
DNFNick Hoepertomich  
DNFRyan Heywood  
DNFEvan Spicer  
DNFBailey Peeso  
DNFZachary Carriere  
DNFOliver Ramos  
DNFRyan Mccarthy  
Cat. 2 Men 25-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rondo Bauer0:02:27.7 
2Justin Small0:00:00.3 
3Keegan Mayo0:00:03.2 
4Casey Quinn0:00:03.9 
5Travis Eve0:00:05.4 
6Johnny Brooks0:00:05.6 
7Will Fogleman0:00:06.0 
8Ryan Sholes0:00:06.6 
9Corey Pond0:00:07.4 
10Dennis Ogilvie0:00:08.0 
11Scott Orehek0:00:09.0 
12Max Hinckley0:00:09.1 
13Michael Colbert0:00:09.6 
14Travis Moir0:00:11.3 
15Chris Newey0:00:11.8 
16Taylor Russell0:00:12.2 
17Sante Pelot0:00:12.3 
18Daniel Walker0:00:15.3 
19Robert Beaupre Jr0:00:17.8 
20Brian Popplewell0:00:18.2 
21Michael Yamane0:00:18.5 
22Aaron Kerson0:00:19.2 
23Clinton Claassen0:00:20.2 
24Matthew Tilley0:00:20.3 
25Drew Dokken0:00:20.4 
26Marcos Vega0:00:21.8 
27Casey Lee0:00:22.9 
28Clancy Coakley0:00:23.8 
29Kurt Shimada0:00:25.0 
30Dain Melton0:00:26.4 
31Erik Reinertsen0:00:27.0 
32Jason Dewey0:00:28.0 
33Tim Lukko0:00:33.0 
34Erik Van Vechten0:00:58.8 
35Andrew Sullivan0:02:37.9 
DNFBilly Campbell  
Cat. 2 Men 30-34
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Andrew Edmondson0:02:35.5 
2Bryan Young0:00:00.5 
3Sage Pelot0:00:08.3 
4Michael Rynhard0:00:11.6 
5Jason Bassett0:00:11.8 
6Bill Lookabaugh0:00:14.5 
7Adriano Ignacio0:00:16.7 
8Jeff Moore0:00:40.0 
9Jeremy Penfold0:01:18.9 
DNFJustin English  
DNFJohannes Van Niekerk  
Cat. 2 Men 35-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Scott Varian0:02:37.7 
2William Benda0:00:02.0 
3Jeff Frampton0:00:05.1 
4Billy Patterson0:00:06.3 
5Cody Drake0:00:06.7 
6Brad Reece0:00:08.1 
7Michael Brill0:00:08.7 
8Stephen Dimitrov0:00:08.9 
9Christopher Clark0:00:10.1 
10Jason Kent0:00:17.3 
11Christopher Langer0:00:23.2 
12Chad Gallagher0:00:25.4 
13Matthew Mcphail0:00:30.5 
14Ali Tajeldin0:00:37.0 
15Bryan Aarrell0:00:39.6 
DNFRon Marotto  
DNFRyan Farrell  
DNFToren Stoudt  
Cat. 2 Men 40-49
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jeff Sanford0:02:38.6 
2John Galvin0:00:03.2 
3Greg Cooper0:00:03.9 
4Dean Henthorn0:00:04.5 
5Tim Silva0:00:05.6 
6Robert Baird0:00:06.8 
7Chris Beratlis0:00:07.5 
8Bobby Shelly  
9Bill Deming0:00:07.7 
10Pete Clagett0:00:08.3 
11Art Aguilar0:00:09.1 
12Chris Jones0:00:10.1 
13John Heeber0:00:10.6 
14Randy Barr0:00:12.2 
15Brian Woodring0:00:14.0 
16Gary Punt0:00:15.3 
17Rick Morales0:00:15.5 
18Kevin O'gara0:00:16.8 
19Christopher Schiff0:00:17.2 
20John Barbee0:00:17.9 
21Michael Takahashi0:00:18.2 
22Pete Cordero0:00:18.6 
23Dan Snook0:00:20.9 
24Gordon Dent  
25Jerry Rodgers0:00:21.8 
26Art Vold0:00:22.9 
27Jeff Van Damme0:00:23.9 
28Chris Larson0:00:29.6 
29Clint Bullock0:00:30.0 
30John Priolo0:00:30.5 
31Timothy Harrington0:00:32.4 
32Jon Heim0:00:53.1 
DNFGary Hunt  
DNFDan Rodriguez  
DNFPaul Mundorff  
Cat. 2 Men 50+
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ron Balthasar0:02:41.4 
2Llewen Arnold0:00:04.6 
3Dave Smith0:00:08.5 
4Michael David0:00:08.8 
5Marco Perrella0:00:09.0 
6Mark Melvin0:00:21.9 
7Charles Velez0:00:23.6 
8Rory Buchenroth0:00:24.0 
9Bradford Hair0:00:27.6 
10Tibi Szilagyi0:00:33.9 
11James Koch0:00:35.6 
12Robert Yamane0:00:37.8 
13William Dunkum Iii0:00:59.7 
DNFReed Cantlay  
Cat. 2 Women open
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cathy Chevron0:03:02.4 
2Mollie Sitkin0:00:01.3 
3R Rottenberg0:00:05.6 
4Andrea Napoli0:00:06.4 
5Stephanie Jury0:00:09.1 
6Ayshe Tuncer0:00:10.4 
7Bonnie Miller0:00:11.2 
8Ashley Hernandez0:00:18.7 
9Keri Albrecht0:00:23.4 
10Christina Telezinski0:00:30.6 
11Julia Zavala0:00:41.5 
12Tracy Barrell0:00:42.5 
13Traci Adams0:00:48.0 
14Jill Henrich0:02:36.1 
DNFKirstie Douglass  
Cat. 3 Men 15
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matt Moore0:02:49.0 
2Kyler Watkins0:00:00.1 
3Corey Craig0:00:00.9 
4Todd Renwick0:00:05.1 
5Garrett Balthasar0:00:07.9 
6Wade Jarmel0:00:09.1 
7Michael Cofield0:00:09.9 
8Kevin Carroll0:00:12.5 
9Eric Meza0:00:12.6 
10Winter Nason0:00:13.9 
11Drew Soltis0:00:14.9 
12Miles Lim  
13Albert Strietmann0:00:15.0 
14William Stewart0:00:15.9 
15Robby Jackson0:00:16.0 
16Matthew Glysson0:00:16.7 
17Evan Eisner0:00:19.7 
18Keegan Stanley0:00:21.3 
19Peter Lloyd0:00:21.5 
20Zach Williams0:00:25.1 
21Jack Zuercher0:00:27.8 
22Aidan Mcguinness0:00:29.2 
23Bryce Minor0:00:31.7 
24Spencer Jackson0:00:33.2 
25Jeremy Loiacono0:00:41.3 
26Peter Dommen0:00:44.2 
27Patrick Tabari0:00:46.0 
DNFCory Leonoudakis  
Cat. 3 Men 16
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Stojanovich0:02:52.6 
2Nic Berry0:00:00.2 
3James Schmidt0:00:04.3 
4Austin Tognetti0:00:06.2 
5Zac Myers0:00:06.6 
6Austin Gooder0:00:08.3 
7Dennis Edwards0:00:12.7 
8Jimmy Lucchesi0:00:13.8 
9Cody Keller0:00:16.2 
10Tim Snook0:00:20.1 
11Sam Redman0:00:28.6 
12Timmy Eurman0:00:29.1 
13Casey Fong0:00:31.8 
14Chris Bederov0:00:33.5 
15Trenton Berner0:01:00.2 
16Sherwin Golshani0:01:24.2 
17Brian Shinn0:06:12.6 
DNFSamuel Nuki  
DNFDaniel Hacking  
DNFJosh Pranich  
Cat. 3 Men 17
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nick Naruns0:02:41.9 
2Ryan Stevens0:00:02.5 
3Clayton Grissom0:00:04.6 
4Alexander Pfiffner0:00:06.1 
5Tyler Wilkins0:00:07.5 
6Nick Ferguson0:00:09.5 
7Eric Walmsley0:00:13.2 
8Nicholas Puck0:00:15.1 
9Jeremy Mondot0:00:17.7 
10Dustin Ponko0:00:27.5 
11Wesley Barnes0:00:28.3 
12Alec Rohr0:00:37.2 
13Paxton Miller-Fitzpatric0:02:21.6 
DNFTrevor Perelson  
DNFJoseph Schiavoni  
DNFClif Mcmillan  
Cat. 3 Men 18
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthew Prout0:02:49.9 
2Alex Winkler0:00:06.3 
3Gregor Robinson-Kronrod0:00:06.8 
4Charles Slattery0:00:07.1 
5Marshall Walters0:00:11.0 
6Keegan Learn0:00:12.7 
7Ryan Van Noy0:00:15.3 
8Robert Heinevetter0:00:17.1 
9Brent Barker0:00:27.9 
10Aaron Kowaleski0:00:29.9 
11Jack Golan0:00:52.4 
Cat. 3 Men 19-24
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michael Ray0:02:37.1 
2Vincent Allard0:00:01.2 
3Nick Gasparich0:00:02.3 
4Jeffery Anderson0:00:10.7 
5Tim Gould0:00:11.8 
6Travis Emerson0:00:12.3 
7Jack Hamilton0:00:13.7 
8Brian Keene0:00:15.1 
9Kyle Massa0:00:16.3 
10Trae Woodfork0:00:17.5 
11Christopher Seymour0:00:18.6 
12Nick Cercek0:00:18.7 
13Jeff Cercek0:00:18.9 
14Robert O'connell0:00:20.3 
15Edmund Costa0:00:20.5 
16Patrick Hockett0:00:20.6 
17Jordan Mcdonald0:00:20.8 
18Tim Kunakov0:00:21.6 
19Garrett Layton0:00:24.1 
20Tommy Oneill0:00:25.2 
21Brad Patocka0:00:32.1 
22Jonathan Nissing0:00:33.0 
23Erik Brakebill0:00:36.6 
24Ryan Scheel0:00:38.9 
25Garrett Hartz0:00:43.1 
26Rick Holland0:00:46.3 
27Mohammad Alamire0:00:51.3 
28Christian Jandro0:01:16.7 
DNFBrian Renz  
DNFPreston Pommer-Schindler  
DNFMatthew Gough  
Cat. 3 Men 25-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aaron Hampton0:02:43.3 
2Phillip Priolo0:00:02.4 
3Matthew Bissell0:00:06.0 
4Nash Quinto0:00:08.6 
5Aaron Peters0:00:10.9 
6Joseph Parisi0:00:17.0 
7Andrew Peters0:00:17.6 
8Brent Babcock0:00:21.4 
9Oliver Raymond0:00:23.8 
10Kyle Maclachlan0:00:27.0 
11Jason Dodd0:00:37.5 
12Roberto Arambula0:00:55.0 
13Jacob Mallory0:01:30.4 
Cat. 3 Men 30-34
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kevin Kaehms0:02:47.4 
2Robert Stachow0:00:06.2 
3Steve Torres0:00:09.8 
4William Watson0:00:15.6 
5Jason Roth0:00:16.8 
6Richard Costa0:00:40.1 
7Nicholas Chalmers0:00:45.4 
8Evan Kersnar0:00:58.1 
DNFJeremy Hanmer  
DNFBen Ward  
Cat. 3 Men 35-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Day0:02:37.0 
2Ryan Brown0:00:05.7 
3Adam Rogers0:00:07.5 
4Michael Fronk0:00:18.6 
5Kyle Yeaman0:00:19.4 
6Joshua Druker0:00:22.4 
7Todd Breeden0:00:26.8 
8Mike Waskey0:00:28.4 
9Ken Kowaleski0:00:32.3 
10Gary Elliot  
11Amir Hermelin0:00:34.4 
12Sean Graves0:00:36.2 
13Kyle Diaz0:00:37.3 
14John Tymo0:00:41.8 
15Erik Macpherson0:00:46.4 
16Sean Dehart0:02:40.9 
DNFChris Fragakis  
DNFJames Rose  
DNFMark Fogarty  
DNFJuan Pareja  
Cat. 3 Men 40-49
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Frederick Howe0:02:41.9 
2John Nation0:00:07.9 
3Ron Sanchez0:00:10.3 
4Brian Larson0:00:10.5 
5Mike Anderson0:00:11.5 
6Anthony Davis0:00:11.9 
7Tim Jefferson0:00:14.5 
8Tony Gasparich0:00:15.7 
9Max Bennett0:00:16.6 
10Dan Kowaleski0:00:18.3 
11David Clark0:00:19.0 
12Mike Siminski0:00:23.5 
13Doug Mcintosh0:00:24.2 
14Raymond Williams0:00:24.8 
15Giulio Benetti0:00:25.9 
16David Rogers0:00:27.1 
17Walter Wallace0:00:33.0 
18James Boldman0:00:33.5 
19Michael Krnacik0:00:36.5 
20Robert Reid0:00:49.5 
DNFRichard Landis  
DNFMark James  
DNFSteven Cleaton  
DNFBobby Mcmullen  
Cat. 3 Men 50+
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tom Rice0:02:57.0 
2Michael Kauert0:00:03.1 
3Gerardo Perez0:00:18.7 
4Dennis Mckeown0:00:21.8 
5Scott Sunkel0:00:25.4 
6Jerry Caton0:00:28.2 
7Alan Takahashi0:01:11.2 
8Rick Jankela0:01:12.0 
DNFGordon Bell  
DNFJoseph Reynolds  
Cat. 3 Women open
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Karla Kingsley0:03:19.1 
2Nicole Rehder0:00:04.2 
3Gale De Rosa0:00:05.3 
4Philicia Marion0:00:05.4 
5Erin Wilson0:00:07.9 
6Primavera Kann0:00:13.3 
7Amanda Earhart0:00:18.6 
8Courtney Rosiak-Quinto0:00:25.5 
9Jennifer Schreck0:00:25.7 
10Sue Roussel0:00:28.7 
11Ruby Tidd0:00:31.9 
12Kristin Quinones0:00:36.4 
13Barbara Jones0:00:39.4 
14Katy Jossy0:00:40.8 
15Megan Pattillo0:00:45.0 
16Kim Krueger0:00:47.1 
DNFMary Pralinsky  
Hardtail 19-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Josh Eisen0:02:34.2 
2Curtis Yarra0:00:08.1 
3Austin Sprague0:00:08.2 
4Myles Raymond0:00:10.5 
5Elias Talbot0:00:11.6 
6Chris Newey0:00:17.1 
7Ryan Gagnon0:00:19.8 
8Scott Hoenisch0:00:20.2 
9Patrick Male0:00:26.0 
10Johnnie Smoot-Shaw0:00:29.5 
11Dominic Fama0:00:36.5 
DNFPreston Pommer-Schindler  
DNFJohn Loper  
Hardtail 30-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pee Urfer0:02:40.3 
2Darren Brooks0:00:00.8 
3Lars Thomsen0:00:03.1 
4Todd Earhart0:00:17.1 
5Bruce Baker0:00:18.1 
6Ryan Osborne0:00:18.4 
Hardtail 40+ men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jeff Williamson0:02:36.2 
2Robert Baird0:00:09.6 
3Jeff Broussard0:00:14.4 
4Dave Smith0:00:19.4 
5Michael Takahashi0:00:34.0 
6Robert Carnahan0:00:34.1 
7Rory Buchenroth0:00:36.6 
8Theodore Posch0:00:37.2 
9Tyrus Wilson0:00:38.3 
Junior 10 & under boys
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nikolas Nestoroff0:03:38.0 
2Ricky Castro0:00:00.2 
3Garret Kniss0:00:03.9 
4Shawn Yakovich0:00:04.9 
5Dylan Walde0:00:30.0 
6Jacob Furbee0:00:34.1 
7Preston Oneal0:00:37.2 
8Will Meinhardt0:00:41.6 
9Nolan Rodgers0:01:47.9 
Junior 11-12 boys
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Pettigrew0:02:52.0 
2John Waldron0:00:13.3 
3Braden Oneal0:00:21.0 
4Clayton Puckett0:00:25.9 
5Jared Smith0:00:31.9 
6Kyle Reid0:00:46.8 
7Duncan Nason0:00:52.6 
8Chase Jamieson0:00:54.5 
9Lars Defty0:01:18.0 
10Caleb O'hare0:01:18.1 
11Joaquin Pastrana0:03:04.6 
Junior 13-14 boys
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Collin Hudson0:02:46.5 
2Brandan Pita0:00:03.4 
3Cj Smith0:00:05.8 
4Taylor Mclaren0:00:07.6 
5Warren Kniss0:00:10.8 
6Dominic Galli0:00:11.4 
7Ethan Heywood0:00:13.0 
8Nick Stojanovich0:00:13.2 
9Jordan Turley0:00:14.7 
10Stoker Steinwand0:00:16.1 
11Nikolai Kilik0:00:16.9 
12Troy Sladeck0:00:17.0 
13Jason Trisler0:00:18.0 
14Daniel Thoresen0:00:19.0 
15Logan Richardson0:00:20.2 
16Drew Osher0:00:20.7 
17Jacob Villegas0:00:21.1 
18Hudson Tognetti0:00:21.4 
19Dan Carroll0:00:23.7 
20Ellis Lindenthal0:00:25.3 
21Wyatt Composti0:00:25.6 
22Guliano Grilli0:00:26.0 
23Rob Reid0:00:27.0 
24Nick Vold0:00:30.3 
25Drew Rausch0:00:30.5 
26Matt Burks0:00:31.0 
27Ryan Durazo0:00:31.1 
28Charles Lammerding0:00:31.6 
29Jaden Balistreri0:00:32.7 
30Mack Raymond0:00:32.8 
31Forrest Pommer-Schindler0:00:33.0 
32Will Pulice0:00:33.9 
33Ryan Mullen0:00:36.7 
34Grant Pennel0:00:39.6 
35Dillon Gooder0:00:40.3 
36Sean Mcguinness0:00:40.7 
37Matthew Gomez0:00:41.8 
38Elliot Grant0:00:47.9 
39Eric Bell0:00:48.5 
40Tyler Olthof0:00:49.0 
41Chaz Cole0:00:49.2 
42Greg Siefkas0:00:53.9 
43Ramon Pareja0:01:06.1 
44Braden Despars0:01:12.9 
45Justin O'camb0:01:26.9 
46Daniel Green0:01:50.8 
47Max Hernandez0:05:17.4 
DNFJack Tobie  
DNFVince Crivello  
Back to top