Barton wins open women's Cat. 1 downhill

Full Cat. 1 downhill results

Full Results

Cat. 1 Men 15-16
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Austin Warren0:02:25.5 
2Lucas Cowan0:00:04.5 
3Khaner Smith0:00:09.1 
4Logan Mulally0:00:09.4 
5Ryan Walker0:00:12.8 
6Chris Ravina0:00:19.7 
DNFAustin Benge  
DNFConnor Walk  
DNFBrennan Walstrom  
Cat. 1 Men 17-18
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Remi Gauvin0:02:18.6 
2Bryson Martin0:00:00.1 
3Tyler Allison0:00:00.3 
4Brad King0:00:01.2 
5Alex Amaral0:00:01.3 
6Connor Reddington0:00:01.7 
7Adam Digby0:00:02.1 
8Christian Wright0:00:02.2 
9Nate Furbee0:00:02.4 
10Thomas Ravina0:00:02.8 
11Chayse Marshall0:00:03.0 
12Ian Keller  
13Jake Payne0:00:03.6 
14Flockhart Sam0:00:04.0 
15Caleb Marmolejo  
16Kiran Mackinnon0:00:04.2 
17Max Houtzager0:00:05.0 
18Alex Currie0:00:05.6 
19Max Horner0:00:06.1 
20Kemp Logan0:00:06.3 
21Nick Aguilar0:00:06.6 
22Davin Richenberg0:00:07.2 
23Kye Walstrom0:00:07.5 
24Kyle Warner0:00:07.6 
25Tommy Bitner0:00:07.7 
26Chris Gabel0:00:08.5 
27Casey Solari0:00:09.1 
28Kevin Pabinquit0:00:12.1 
29Nibal Elias  
30Adrian Chow-Danel0:00:12.5 
31Austin Aldrich0:00:12.6 
32Rhys Ewing0:00:12.8 
33Tyler Hansen  
34Justin Wyche0:00:13.2 
35Kyle Hillard0:00:14.1 
36Al Raines  
37Alex Couture0:00:14.3 
38Scott Punt0:00:14.6 
39Nik Benko0:00:14.8 
40Todd Castonguay0:00:15.5 
41Taylor Smith0:00:17.2 
42Aaron Suits0:00:22.6 
43Jack Hill0:00:23.2 
44Philippe Morin0:00:23.6 
45Thomas Walker0:00:26.7 
46Nick Romolino0:00:27.0 
47Cam Hilts0:00:33.3 
48Thomas Mcmorran  
DNFMichael Gross  
DNFColin Mcadoo  
DNFColby Benge  
DNFEthan Lemon  
DNFPatrick Clarke  
Cat. 1 Men 19-24
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eliot Jackson0:02:17.2 
2Ben Cruz0:00:00.2 
3Troy D Elia0:00:04.6 
4Kenneth Jorgensen0:00:05.7 
5Josh Eisen0:00:06.2 
6Tyler Marshall0:00:06.3 
7Evan Geankoplis0:00:06.5 
8Marshall Eames  
9Lear Miller0:00:07.3 
10Andrey Kobzar0:00:08.3 
11Josef Duller0:00:08.7 
12Zasho Donner0:00:09.1 
13Justin Vorhees  
14Igor Strbac0:00:09.7 
15Tom Doran0:00:10.0 
16Colby Solari0:00:10.4 
17Joshua Cleveland0:00:10.5 
18Matt Cerrato0:00:10.8 
19Chris Lauber  
20Ryan Gagnon0:00:11.1 
21Traver Joehnck0:00:11.3 
22Alexander Macmillan0:00:11.4 
23Evan Ames  
24Jason Hillard0:00:11.5 
25David Lowe  
26Brian O'leary0:00:12.1 
27Chris Snyder0:00:12.3 
28Jacob Hyde  
29Matt Collins0:00:12.7 
30John Koch0:00:13.7 
31Nick Baker0:00:13.8 
32Andrew Browne0:00:14.2 
33Grant Lacey0:00:14.3 
34Ryan Howard0:00:14.4 
35Dan Troyan0:00:15.1 
36Kyle Jameson  
37Ryan Quinn0:00:15.3 
38Luke Wronski  
39Christopher Reardon  
40Tim Mangini0:00:15.7 
41Soren Young0:00:15.8 
42Bryce Shaw0:00:16.0 
43Jack Fogelquist0:00:16.2 
44Michael Daniels0:00:16.4 
45Joshua Kahn0:00:17.8 
46Kurtis Walton0:00:17.9 
47Daniel Brisbon0:00:18.9 
48Daniel Mazuti0:00:19.6 
49Sam Markling0:00:20.7 
50Kade Salisbury0:00:22.5 
51Joseph Roberson0:00:23.0 
52Michael Eastman0:00:23.3 
53Cayton Gjerstad0:00:23.4 
54Travis Alvarez0:00:27.8 
55Sean Mccain0:00:28.7 
56Frank Piner0:00:32.1 
DNFWeylin Rose  
DNFHans Keisler  
DNFCasey Sanchez  
DNFGuy French  
Cat. 1 Men 25-29
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eric Dimmick0:02:21.9 
2Ken Wood0:00:01.2 
3Benjamin Vickery0:00:01.7 
4Bryce Hart0:00:03.2 
5Jimmy Vukelich0:00:04.0 
6Kendall Stock0:00:04.1 
7Jeff Bowers0:00:04.5 
8Ian Ferguson0:00:05.2 
9Matt Weis0:00:06.4 
10Jonathan Schantz0:00:06.8 
11Mark Hesser0:00:07.4 
12Jonathan Card0:00:07.6 
13Mario Fernandez0:00:09.4 
14Joshua Baltaxe0:00:10.5 
15Jonathan Howard0:00:11.1 
16Matt Tenure0:00:11.4 
17Stephen Flood0:00:12.5 
18John Clark0:00:16.3 
19Jesse Townsend0:00:16.5 
20Hank Matheson0:00:17.9 
21Josh Maurer0:00:18.0 
22Kyle Monez0:00:19.4 
DNFJoe Mendonca  
Cat. 1 Men 30-34
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jimmy Oneal0:02:19.0 
2Michael Fucci0:00:02.4 
3Ben Mcclelland0:00:04.3 
4Brian Hapgood0:00:06.6 
5Kyle Ness0:00:07.0 
6Sean Tracy0:00:08.6 
7Ryan Cleek0:00:09.9 
8Clinton Fowler0:00:11.5 
9Doss Barnes0:00:13.0 
10Juan Catano0:00:13.6 
11Josh Cassel0:00:14.2 
12Brian Damschen0:00:14.8 
13Ed Simpson0:00:15.8 
14Ryan Widen0:00:21.4 
15Pete Boerschinger0:00:21.9 
16Pete Roman0:00:23.5 
17Jeff Kegu0:00:24.8 
DNFWylie Easton  
DNFSalomone Frederic  
DNFDominic Toupin  
Cat. 1 Men 35-39
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Dan Hoofman0:02:21.5 
2Matthew Patterson0:00:03.6 
3Shawn Siebe0:00:06.1 
4Doug Stoecker0:00:07.0 
5Hlebo John0:00:07.3 
6Lars Thomsen0:00:07.4 
7Joel Baty0:00:09.9 
8Alain Lanusse0:00:10.0 
9Brett King0:00:10.1 
10William Hane0:00:11.5 
11Craig Sanchez0:00:11.9 
12Marc Mund0:00:13.2 
13Shane Swanson0:00:14.3 
14Nelson Diaz0:00:15.0 
15Donald Morehouse0:00:15.6 
16Darren Brooks0:00:16.2 
17Jim Stoecker0:00:20.9 
18Ryan Osborne0:00:22.5 
19Michael Nixon0:00:24.8 
DNFMatt Stoecker  
DNFMatthew Furman  
Cat. 1 Men 40-49
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Craig Van Cleve0:02:26.1 
2Darrell Jamieson0:00:03.2 
3Patrick Tidd0:00:03.5 
4William Roussel0:00:04.0 
5Stephen Cleeton0:00:07.0 
6Scott Schlachter0:00:07.2 
7Tommy Cleveland0:00:07.4 
8Mark Johnston  
9Randy Spangler  
10Michael Patterson0:00:08.2 
11Craig Anderson0:00:08.8 
12Dave Decker0:00:10.9 
13Tony Langone0:00:11.1 
14Mario Gallardo0:00:12.6 
15Dave Frame0:00:16.2 
16Don Jackson0:00:17.3 
17Mark Brent  
18Jeff Broussard0:00:23.9 
19Robert Carnahan0:00:27.8 
DNFCasey Kunselman  
DNFTerry Cox  
DNFJon Martin  
DNFLee Mccormack  
Cat. 1 Men 50+
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Scott Smith0:02:33.4 
2Kevin Johnson0:00:02.0 
3Roger Gutierrez0:00:26.4 
4Dave Ballard0:00:37.4 
DNFThomas Chapple  
DNFRoger Lopez  
Cat. 1 Women open
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Essence Barton0:02:45.9 
2Ana Rodriguez0:00:04.1 
3Cierra Smith0:00:05.2 
4Megan Zemny0:00:08.2 
5Mary Moncorge  
6Heather Mcfadden0:00:09.3 
7Kelsey Anderson0:00:12.2 
8Kyra Alexander0:00:13.8 
9Kelly Johnson0:00:16.0 
10Llana Gregory0:00:17.2 
11Kelly Damschen0:00:18.0 
12Nancy Harris0:00:18.2 
13Robyn Embrey0:00:20.1 
14Amber Price0:00:20.9 
15Hannah Trimble0:00:21.0 
Back to top