Binggeli and Harmony win Reaper's Madness downhill

US Pro GRT opens in Nevada

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Logan Binggeli (KHS Factory Racing)0:03:46.21 
2Aaron Gwin (Specilaized Racing)0:00:00.16 
3Mikey Sylvestri (Arma Evil)0:00:02.54 
4Kyle Sangers (PerformX DH Team)0:00:07.60 
5Kevin Aiello (KHS Factory Racing)0:00:08.62 
6Arthur Babcock (One ghost industries)0:00:10.58 
7Waylon Smith (Trek/Southridge)0:00:12.29 
8Ricardo Preciado (One Ghost)0:00:12.30 
9Gavin Vaughan (Voncooper/Nema/Nukep)0:00:13.33 
10Mark Clemens (Velo Pasadena)0:00:15.05 
11Cody Kelley (Specialized Gravity)0:00:15.55 
12Trevor Parson (Free Hub Mag)0:00:18.06 
13Evan Turpen (Myself)0:00:18.71 
14Zach Graveson (The Hub/FLY Racing)0:00:18.96 
15Chris Higgerson0:00:19.81 
16Graeme Pitts (Turner Bikes/One Ind)0:00:19.97 
17Nikolas Dudukovich (One Ghost Industries)0:00:20.07 
18Bobby Langin (Focus Apparel)0:00:22.12 
19Quinton Spaulding (KHS Factory Racing)0:00:22.66 
20Adam Digby (Hub Shop/Fly Racing)0:00:23.48 
21Dante Harmony (Team Harmony Pivot)0:00:23.79 
22Kellen Lutz (Bike Source)0:00:23.84 
23Mike Day (GT)0:00:24.18 
24Vance Bennett (Arts Cyclery)0:00:24.54 
25Kyle Hogan (Ira's/Nema/Nukeproof)0:00:25.49 
26Joe Picchiottino (Trek/Southridge)0:00:25.62 
27Jonathan Widen (TLD / 5.10)0:00:25.73 
28Ryan Paquette (Fly Racing)0:00:26.94 
29Harrison Ory (Mojo Wheels)0:00:29.21 
30Dylan Conte (Voncooper)0:00:29.26 
31William Lujan (Sandia Cycles Downhi)0:00:29.38 
32Conrad Culleney (One Ghost Industries)0:00:29.64 
33Dave Seaquist (Gravity Pirates/Endl)0:00:30.26 
34Naish Ulmer (Go-ride.com Crossfit)0:00:31.26 
35Bo Macarthur (AuburnBikeCo/SCBikes)0:00:31.84 
36Ray Syron (Evil Factory USA)0:00:32.35 
37Austin Hackett-Klaube (Smith Optics)0:00:34.17 
38Sam Stevens (Aloha Rocky Mountain)0:00:35.23 
39Daniel Brisbon (SLO2THEBONE)0:00:37.41 
40Keith Morelan (Trail Head Cyclery)0:00:37.86 
41Wiley Kaupas (Wolf Rock Racing)0:00:38.79 
42Cory Sullivan (Slo to the Bone)0:00:40.49 
43Andrew Slowey (Oliver Racing)0:00:44.33 
44Dan Godard (Mojo Wheels)0:00:44.89 
45Blake Carney (Supercross BMX)0:00:47.57 
46Tom Doran (O'brien) (SLO To The BONE)0:00:48.55 
47Geoffrey Ayr (Highland Mt)0:00:49.10 
48Vincent Sanchez (heart + soul)0:00:55.98 
49Dustin Belcher (Aloha Mt Cycles)0:00:56.55 
50Blair Reed (Mojo Wheels)0:01:04.01 
DNFMichael Daniels (Turner Dark Horse Ra)  
DNFTanner Stephens  
DNFFelip Walker (SV Cycle Sport)  
Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jacqueline Harmony (Team Harmony Pivot)0:04:42.92 
2Christine Dern (BEE RAD RACING)0:00:44.93 
3Joy Martin (Vixen Racing)0:00:46.95 
4Ana Rodriguez (Lake Town Bicycles)0:00:49.27 
5Jackie Swider (Shredly/Team Bacon)0:00:53.03 
6Adrienne Schneider (Fiveten 100% Natures)0:00:58.56 
7Robyn Landstra-Embrey (Shine/Loeka)0:01:09.21 
8Amanda Batty0:01:10.39 
9Amber Price (BikeSource Gravity R)0:01:21.19 
10Eva Wilson (Oliver Racing)0:01:28.80 
DNFElinor Wesner (Femme Fatale Racing)  
DNFLauren Heitzman (Mojo Wheels)  
Back to top