TechPowered By

More tech

UCI Marathon Series - Roc D'Azur 2013

Date range:
October 11-13, 2013

October 13, Junior men and women Roc d'Azur:

Boutet beats Pigeon in junior men's Roc D'Azur

By:
Cycling News
Published:
October 14, 2013, 15:49 BST,
Updated:
October 14, 2013, 16:50 BST

Wiedenroth celebrates victory among junior women

Full Results

Junior men
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Romain Boutet 1:54:57  
2 Hugo Pigeon 0:00:01  
3 Alessandro Saravalle 0:00:17  
4 Vecchia Simone 0:01:40  
5 Lucas Michelis 0:01:45  
6 Clement Desjardins 0:04:18  
7 Paul Lopez 0:05:38  
8 Florian Roch 0:05:46  
9 Benoit Jeanniard 0:05:53  
10 Guillaume Rinaudo 0:06:33  
11 Gerard Steible 0:07:50  
12 Fabian Bauer 0:07:52  
13 Loïc Jacob 0:07:53  
14 Thibaut Chabanas 0:07:55  
15 Thibaud Saint Guilhem 0:07:56  
16 Alex Orillard 0:07:58  
17 Clovis Thorree 0:08:03  
18 Mathieu Dehaeze 0:09:12  
19 Matteo Berta 0:09:32  
20 Stefano Loscalzo 0:09:40  
21 Gregorio Cerutti    
22 Adrien Buresi 0:09:50  
23 Paul Vanrenterghem 0:10:30  
24 Sven Den Hartog 0:10:33  
25 Valentin Termeniere 0:10:35  
26 Vincent Leclercq 0:10:44  
27 Sébastien Garcia 0:11:21  
28 Guillem Danés Altés 0:12:37  
29 Sander Baksjøberget 0:13:02  
30 Baum Lukas 0:13:18  
31 Lorenzo Foletto    
32 Florian Seguin 0:13:23  
33 Simon Laurent 0:13:32  
34 Nicolas Lesquin 0:13:41  
35 Harley Glegg 0:14:14  
36 Henrik Lunder Aalrust 0:14:41  
37 Erwin Demko 0:16:32  
38 Mathieu Ceresuela 0:16:37  
39 Cristian Gianotti    
40 Bastien Puech 0:17:28  
41 Fabio Cipriano 0:17:33  
42 Ulrik Baksjøberget 0:18:01  
43 Raphaël Pueyo 0:18:05  
44 Cyril Detilleux 0:18:33  
45 Allan Richard 0:18:49  
46 Quentin Marcilhac 0:19:04  
47 Nicolas Reculeau 0:19:32  
48 Milan Levecke 0:19:48  
49 Thomas Rocco 0:19:56  
50 Valentin Erbs 0:20:00  
51 Antonin Lasserre 0:20:15  
52 Vincent Broglia    
53 Guillaume Ferrier 0:20:27  
54 Pierre Noel 0:21:18  
55 Matteo Tagliarolo 0:21:31  
56 Albrito Dario 0:21:51  
57 Jean Matthieu Andrieu 0:22:30  
58 Velentin Dablainville 0:22:37  
59 Luca Passarotto 0:23:14  
60 Arnaud Galmiche 0:23:16  
61 Antoine Delaleau 0:23:25  
62 Paul Brezillon 0:24:23  
63 Guillaume Mulot 0:24:32  
64 Vanden Haesevelde Rob 0:27:52  
65 Lucas Donnadieu 0:28:03  
66 Omar Garbolino 0:28:06  
67 Gabriel Tronche 0:28:30  
68 Yoann Perrin 0:28:54  
69 Adrien Janin 0:29:02  
70 Maxime De Montety 0:29:14  
71 Anthony Zaragoza 0:29:44  
72 Christophe Maisonnier 0:29:59  
73 Florian Cayrel 0:30:37  
74 Philian Caillet 0:30:38  
75 Pascal Moreau 0:31:01  
76 Youri#1 Chabre#1 0:31:12  
77 Quentin Charmes 0:31:27  
78 Thibaut Sarazin 0:36:27  
79 Mirko Ruggirello 0:36:45  
80 Cresti Filippo 0:36:51  
81 Nicolas Tandler 0:37:42  
82 Baptiste Delpiano 0:41:01  
83 Arnaud Deblangey 0:41:13  
84 Fabien Kirniak 0:41:39  
85 Alexandre Borrelly 0:41:56  
86 Fabien Dauge 0:45:30  
87 Giorgio Cavallo 0:45:31  
88 Maxime Belmon 0:45:37  
89 Jonny Marks 0:48:07  
90 Enzo Elettore 0:48:31  
91 Ludovic Delpech 0:49:36  
92 Aurelien Biello 0:52:06  
93 Danilo Destefanis 0:52:15  
94 Mael Desrieux 0:52:43  
95 Julien Bonenfant 0:53:02  
96 Maxime Mathieu 0:53:37  
97 Bastien Clavel 0:57:30  
98 Paul Marconnet 0:58:43  
99 Axel Aubault 0:58:51  
100 Tommy Huaux 0:59:20  
101 Romain Barbini 1:00:14  
102 Tim Hankeln 1:01:08  
103 Loïc Lambert 1:02:34  
104 Federico Bandini 1:05:38  
105 Davide Apolloni    
106 André Wendt 1:16:51  
107 Malte Scheibe 1:17:57  
108 Rémi Sauvage 1:31:39  
109 Kentin Pitout 1:55:19  
110 Nicolas Guenu 2:11:27  
Junior women
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Sofia Wiedenroth 0:43:58  
2 Audrey Menut 0:01:24  
3 Coline Goedert 0:01:42  
4 Mathilde Seguin 0:01:44  
5 Axelle Murigneux 0:02:47  
6 Manon Socquet Juglard 0:03:06  
7 Lisanne Bouwmeester 0:03:24  
8 Marie Gastaldi 0:04:07  
9 Justine Tournay 0:07:43  
10 Michela Michela 0:09:07  
11 Pauline Courriere 0:11:17  
12 Apolline Cervera 0:11:36  
13 Manon Fullin 0:11:58  
14 Léana Pascal 0:12:19  
15 Anaïs Pralong 0:18:37  
16 Chloe De Montety 0:32:56