Arensman wins over Vandebosch in Zolder juniors race

Goeman rounds out podium

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thymen Arensman (Ned) Netherlands0:39:31 
2Toon Vandebosch (Bel) Belgium  
3Andreas Goeman (Bel) Belgium0:00:10 
4Jofre Cullell Estape (Spa) Spain0:00:17 
5Daniel Tulett (GBr) Great Britain0:00:22 
6Timo Kielich (Bel) Belgium0:00:32 
7Jelle Camps (Bel) Belgium0:00:57 
8Ryan Kamp (Ned) Netherlands  
9Tomas Kopecky (Cze) Czech Republic  
10Denzel Stephenson (USA) United States Of America0:00:58 
11Gunnar Holmgren (Can) Canada0:01:02 
12Yentl Bekaert (Bel) Belgium0:01:03 
13Mees Hendrikx (Ned) Netherlands0:01:08 
14Loris Rouiller (Swi) Switzerland0:01:11 
15Filippo Fontana (Ita) Italy0:01:30 
16Arne Vrachten (Bel) Belgium-B0:01:35 
17Amo Van Den Broeck (Bel) Belgium-B0:01:41 
18Jeremy Montauban (Fra) France  
19Mauro Schmid (Swi) Switzerland0:02:01 
20Thibault Valognes (Fra) France  
21Brody Sanderson (Can) Canada0:02:06 
22Niels Vandeputte (Bel) Belgium-B0:02:24 
23Kyle Agterberg (Ned) Netherlands0:02:29 
24Jakub Schierl (Cze) Czech Republic0:02:36 
25Tristan Montchamp (Fra) France  
26Tim Wollenberg (Ger) Germany0:02:39 
27Tristan Parrotta (Lux) Luxembourg0:02:46 
28Bart Hazekamp (Ned) Netherlands  
29Misch Leyder (Lux) Luxembourg  
30Lorenzo Calloni (Ita) Italy0:02:49 
31David Honzak (Cze) Czech Republic0:02:52 
32Bart Artz (Ned) Netherlands0:02:59 
33Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Belgium-B0:03:03 
34Lane Maher (USA) United States Of America0:03:09 
35Ken Conter (Lux) Luxembourg0:03:10 
36Nicolas Kess (Lux) Luxembourg  
37Pieter-Jan Vliegen (Bel) Belgium0:03:18 
38Vince Van Den Eynde (Bel) Belgium-B0:03:20 
39Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Belgium0:03:22 
40Patrick Favaro (Ita) Italy0:03:40 
41Felix Schreiber (Lux) Luxembourg0:03:55 
42Arthur Kluckers (Lux) Luxembourg0:03:58 
43Ross Ellwood (USA) United States Of America0:04:01 
44Simon Vanicek (Cze) Czech Republic0:04:02 
45Caleb Swartz (USA) United States Of America0:04:09 
46Jakub Riman (Cze) Czech Republic0:04:14 
47Vladimir Miksanik (Cze) Czech Republic0:04:20 
48Dolf Pemen (Bel) Belgium-B0:04:28 
49Jakub Varhanovsky (Svk) Slovakia0:05:08 
50Lukas Baldinger (Ger) Germany0:05:30 
51Julian Rottmann (Ger) Germany0:06:53 
52Lukas Kubis (Svk) Slovakia0:07:07 
53Oliver Jaros (Svk) Slovakia  
54Elias Gustafsson (Swe) Sweden  
Back to top