Kump not a chump in Trofeo ZSSDI

Gnezda makes Slovenian 1-2 over Canola

Full Results
1Marko Kump (Slo) Adria Mobil3:42:47 
2Matej Gnezda (Slo) Adria Mobil0:00:06 
3Marco Canola (Ita)0:00:09 
4Edoardo Zardini (Ita)0:00:12 
5Blaz Furdi (Slo) Sava0:00:16 
6Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Loborika0:00:19 
7Patrick Facchini (Ita)0:00:25 
8Robert Vrecer (Slo)0:00:33 
9Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) Loborika  
10Cristiano Monguzzi (Ita)0:01:12 
11Siarhei Papok (Blr)0:01:31 
12Stefano Agostini (Ita)0:01:48 
13Matej Stare (Slo) Sava  
14Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska  
15Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
16David Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska  
17Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) Sava  
18Matteo Collodel (Ita)  
19Luka Rakusa (Slo) Obrazi Delo Revije  
20Tomas Alberio (Ita)0:02:48 
21Zolt Der (Srb) Serbia  
22Piotr Gawronski (Pol)  
23Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)  
24Primoz Segina (Slo) Obrazi Delo Revije  
25Mattia Moresco (Ita)  
26Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tyrol Team  
27Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) Loborika  
28Harald Totschnig (Aut) Tyrol Team  
29Gasper Svab (Slo) Sava  
30Lukasz Owsian (Pol)  
31Matej Marin (Slo)  
32Antonio Marchiori (Ita)  
33Manuel Bartoletti (Ita)  
34Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil  
35Roberto Greselin (Ita)  
36Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Loborika  
37Marino Palandri (Ita) Adria Mobil  
38Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (Bra)  
39Diego Zanco (Ita)  
40Nik Burjek (Slo) Sava  
41Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil  
42Mitja Mahoric (Slo) Adria Mobil  
43Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil  
44Andi Bajc (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska  
45Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
46Matteo Marcolini (Ita)  
47Rafael Andriato (Bra)  
48Angelo Pagani (Ita)  
49Juraj Ugrinic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team0:03:40 
50Mario Sgrinzato (Ita)  
51Tomaz Nose (Slo) Adria Mobil  
52Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
53Valerio Rota (Ita)  
54Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol)0:04:00 
55Dominik Brändle (Aut) Tyrol Team  
56Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
57Uros Silar (Slo) Sava  
58Luka Grubic (Cro)  
59Jakub Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author  
60Blaz Bonca (Slo) Obrazi Delo Revije  
61Stefan Mair (Aut) Tyrol Team  
62Dean Podgornik (Slo) Loborika  
63Markus Schwarzhuber (Ger)  
64Simon Novak (Slo) Obrazi Delo Revije0:05:40 
65Bruno Radotic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team0:07:25 
66Rida Cador (Hun) HUN  
67Daniel Rinner (Lie) Tyrol Team  
68Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida0:10:25 
Back to top