Bernardinetti solos to victory

Wackermann second in field sprint

Full results
1Marco Bernardinetti (Ita)1:48:45 
2Luca Wackermann (Ita)0:00:30 
3Gennadiy Tatarinov (Rus) Russian Federation  
4Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita)  
5Domenico Maria Salviani (Ita)  
6Mattia Viganò (Ita)  
7Emanuel Roberti (Ita)  
8Daniele Menegon (Ita)  
9Klemen Pibrnik (Slo)  
10Marco Tizza (Ita)  
11Lorenzo Carrara (Ita)  
12Luca Ferrario (Ita)  
13Michele Tatto (Ita)  
14Roberto Casula (Ita)  
15Jan Hirt (Cze) Czech Republic  
16Maximilian Canessa (Ita)  
17Serge Dewortelaer (Bel)  
18Mikhail Akimov (Rus) Russian Federation  
19Nicola Dalli Cani (Ita)  
20Florent Serry (Bel)  
21Michal Simerle (Cze) Czech Republic  
22Sebastian Lander (Den)  
23Alessandro Magni (Ita)  
24Davide Barilli (Ita)  
25Nikolai Kournov (Rus) Russian Federation  
26Matteo Fontana (Ita)  
27Alex Turrin (Ita)  
28Matteo Dionisio (Ita)  
29Sergio Nicoli (Swi)  
30Luca Sterbini (Ita)  
31Vito Telesca (Ita)0:00:46 
32Marco Calafiore (Ita)0:00:49 
33Casper Larsen (Den)  
34Petr Vakoc (Cze) Czech Republic  
35Jure Berk (Slo)  
36Steve Rizzardini (Ita)  
37Kabir Lenzi (Ita)  
38Glauco Maggi (Ita)  
39Michele Tonelli (Ita)  
40Sébastien Sciascia (Bel)  
41Wietse Bosmans (Bel)  
42Ivan Belotti (Ita)0:01:00 
43Gabriel Chavanne (Swi) Switzerland  
44Mauro Locatelli (Ita)  
45Viktor Vrazel (Cze) Czech Republic  
46Francesco Colicino (Ita)  
47Josef Manousek (Cze) Czech Republic  
48Blaž Sirnik (Slo)  
49Lykke Nielsen Jeppe (Den)  
50Lorenzo Marafante (Ita)  
51Thomas Wertz (Bel)  
52Gaetan Pons (Bel)  
53Domen Humar (Slo)  
54Joakim Erpelding (Bel)  
55Blaz Klemeneze (Slo)  
56Gaël Suter (Swi)  
57Quentin Michaux (Bel)  
58Gabriele D'incertopadre (Ita)  
59Matteo Penati (Ita)  
60Umberto Ranucci (Ita)  
61Giovanni De Merlier (Bel)  
62Cristian Oberto (Ita)  
63Bruno Nappini (Ita)  
64Niels Olsen (Den)  
65Andrea Sogne (Ita)  
66Lorenzo Monighetti (Swi)  
67Joël Peter (Swi) Switzerland  
68Anthony Hubert (Bel)  
69David Dvorsky (Cze) Czech Republic  
70Kevin Demesmaeker (Bel)  
71Mirco Grassenis (Ita)  
72Michaël Iannetta (Swi)  
73Alessandro Bernasconi (Swi)  
74Gabriel Forget (Bel)  
75Jeffrey De Groote (Bel)  
76Lukas Müller (Swi) Switzerland  
77David Zupancic Valant (Slo)  
78Christian Mathiesen (Den)  
79Mattia Bottelli (Ita)  
80Davide Mancini (Swi)  
81Jordan Guerville (Bel)  
82Davide Pereira (Swi)  
83Alessandro Caldarola (Ita)  
84Federico Boga (Ita)  
85Dario Stauble (Swi)  
86Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) Russian Federation  
87Vasile Morari (Mda)  
88Massimiliano Coccoli (Ita)  
89Davide Pestoni (Swi)  
90Maxim Kondrashov (Rus)0:01:30 
91Ivan Moschen (Ita)  
92Fausto Montini (Ita)  
93Alfredo Ligotti (Ita)  
94Simone Cento (Ita)  
95Roman Baum (Swi) Switzerland  
96Nicola Dall'armellina (Ita)  
97Alessandro Savio (Ita)  
98Andrea Ghitti (Ita)  
99Stéphane Parisot (Swi)  
100Toivi Heerman (Bel)  
101Andrea Carnaghi (Ita)  
102Adrien Chenaux (Swi) Switzerland  
103Andrea Genecand (Swi)  
104Simone Castelli (Ita)  
105Simone Alfieri (Ita)  
106Danilo Pirillo (Ita)  
107Roberto Corti (Ita)  
108Walter Devecchi (Ita)  
109Federico Quirci (Ita)  
110Andrea Corna (Ita)  
111Filippo Maria Zanni (Ita)  
112Stefano Giudice (Ita)  
113Elia Donello (Ita)  
114Andrea Gregoti (Swi)  
115Giorgio Verduci (Ita)  
116Jouri Tchoupakhin (Rus) Russian Federation  
117Andrea Persico (Ita)  
118Lorenzo Fenili (Ita)  
119Edoardo Rinaldi (Ita)  
120Andrea Panzeri (Ita)  
121Mattia Landini (Ita)  
122Giacomo Colombini (Ita)  
123Flavio Patrizi (Ita)  
124Alessio Rossi (Ita)  
125Daniele De Danieli (Ita)  
126Lorenzo Ferrari (Ita)  
127Davide Piazza (Ita)  
128Quentin Borcy (Bel)  
129Andrea Arienti (Ita)  
130Guillaume Rase (Bel)  
131Jacopo Schena (Ita)0:01:50 
132Andrea Magni (Ita)  
133Alberto Cornelio (Ita)  
134Matteo Draperi (Ita)  


Back to top