Petit wins Tro-Bro Leon

Dassonville, Pineau on podium in muddy edition

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits4:56:15 
2Flavien Dassonville (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:00:03 
3Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:27 
4Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement0:00:31 
5Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:41 
6Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
7Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
8Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  
9Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
10Erwann Corbel (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:00:44 
11Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:45 
12Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
13Yohann Gené (Fra) Team Europcar  
14Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr  
15Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka  
16Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
17Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling  
18Antoine Demoitie (Fra) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
19Timo Roosen (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
20Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
21Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
22Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
23Mike Teunissen (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
24Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
25Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar  
26Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
27Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
28Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
29Egoitz García Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
30Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale  
31Laurent Evrard (Fra) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
32Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
33Steve Chainel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
34Alo Jakin (Est) BigMat - Auber 93  
35Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar  
36Jacobus Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
37Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
38Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement  
39Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
40Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:52 
41Théo Vimpere (Fra) BigMat - Auber 930:01:05 
42Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 130:01:15 
43Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:41 
44Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:47 
45Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles0:01:51 
46Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
47Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:02 
48Maarten Van Trijp (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:04:59 
49Justin Jules (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 130:07:05 
50Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 130:07:06 
51Pierre Gouault (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
52Patrick Schelling (Swi) IAM Cycling0:08:16 
53André Looij (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
54Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
55Emiel Dolfsma (Ned) Rabobank Development Team0:15:18 
56Piotr Havik (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
DNFFlorent Mottet (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
DNFYannis Yssaad (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
DNFJosé Gonçalves (Por) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
DNFJulien El Fares (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
DNFThomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
DNFJulien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFQuentin Jauregui (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFFranck Vermeulen (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  
DNFGilles Devillers (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFGorik Gardeyn (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFFrederik Vandewiele (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFFrancesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFLaurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr  
DNFQuentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
DNFDimitri Le Boulch (Bel) BigMat - Auber 93  
DNFJonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
DNFJeroen Meijers (Ned) Rabobank Development Team  
DNFGeoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr  
DNFRomain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar  
DNFMorgan Lamoisson (Fra) Team Europcar  
DNFLouis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
DNFVictor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
DNFDomingos Goncalves (Por) Team La Pomme Marseille 13  
DNFSteve Berkaert (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFSébastien Rosseler (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFYu Takenouchi (Jpn) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFBoris Dron (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles  
DNFKevin Verwaest (Bel) Veranclassic - Doltcini  
DNFMoreno De Pauw (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
DNFAnthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr  
DNFMaxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
DNFAlexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
DNFBryan Naulleau (Fra) Team Europcar  
DNFBrice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement  
DNFJulien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
DNFRomain Lemarchand (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
DNFClément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
DNFMarcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling  
DNFJonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling  
DNFKevin Ista (Bel) IAM Cycling  
DNFSteven Tronet (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
DNFJasper De Buyst (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
DNFStéphane Rossetto (Fra) BigMat - Auber 93  
DNFOtto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
DNFJonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
DNFTim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFFrederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFJérôme Gilbert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFGregory Habeaux (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFDanilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFJan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
DNFBradley Potgieter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  
DNFYoucef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka  
DNFIgnatas Konovalovas (Ltu) MTN - Qhubeka  
DNFPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ.fr  
DNFMatteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling  
DNFMartin Wesemann (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka  

Related Articles

Back to top