Sauser claims second consecutive Trans Germany title

Sundstedt earns first women's title

Christoph Sauser (Specialized racing) clinched the fifth edition of the Trans Germany on Saturday. The Swiss rider mastered the total distance of 325 kilometers from Sonthofen, Germany to Maurach/Achensee, Austria in 11:04:57 and thus earned his second consecutive overall title. The reigning marathon world champion Alban Lakata (Topeak Ergon Racing) placed second - just like last year - with a deficit of 1:13. Centurion-Vaude racer Markus Kaufmann, who took the first spot in the best climber classification, rounded out the podium as third.

Kaufmann's teammate Matthias Bettinger celebrated victory on the final stage 4, which covered 100km and had 1,630m of climbing from Garmisch-Partenkirchen in Germany to Maurach. Bettinger finished in 1:15:02.

"I said to myself now or never!" said Bettinger, who outsprinted Kaufmann and Lakata in second and third respectively. Sauser was fifth, just after South Africa's David George.

"I wanted to win again," said Sauser, who added that "there was no way for me to be satisfied with second after my last year's triumph." Due to a strong performance on the queen stage, Sauser had laid foundation to a successful title defense on day one.

"It's just incredible. I love stage races. Winning an event which lasts longer than just one day is worth much more," said Sauser. "In addition, it's more fun, except for yesterday."

Sauser's win didn't come easily as Lakata pushed him the entire way, including attacking again on the final stage.

"I never gave up," said Lakata. "So many things can happen all the time. So, I wanted to make sure that I would have nothing to complain about. And as I tried everything, I'm ok with the result."

Kaufmann said something similar. "I gave in everything I had to claim the best climber classification. That this worked out and I also placed on the podium is insane. It's just a very good season for me so far. Everything else that happens now is a plus," said the 29-year-old.

First title for Sundstedt

On the women's side, Pia Sundstedt (Craft - Rocky Mountain) took an even more imposing triumph after she won three of the four stages en route to collecting the overall title. Sundstedt did not win the final stage. Instead, that honor went to Sally Bingham (Topeak Ergon), who finished in 1:23:54 for the day, five seconds ahead of Sundstedt. Milena Landtwing (Centurion-Vaude) was third in 1:26:20.

The 36-year-old Sundstedt finished with an overall time of 12:57:42. She was 16 minutes faster than runner up Sally Bingham (Topeak Ergon Racing).

"I'm very happy about this win. This race is very important to me," said Sundstedt. "But I had to fight really hard for this victory."

Bresser best master racer

In the masters 40+ category, Carsten Bresser (Craft Rocky Mountain) triumphed in 11:52:36, dethroning the winner of the last two editions, Johann Grasegger of Team Garmisch-Partenkirchen, who finished as runner-up (1:58:00).

"It wasn't easy at all," Bresser said. "But in the end, it worked out. It's a nice win, the second at an event lasting several days after I triumphed at the Cape Epic with Udo Bölts this spring."

Lars van der Sloot took the third podium spot in the overall ranking (12:00:25) as well as today (1:19:47). The win on the final stage went to Arild Christophersen (1:18:33) who came in ahead of Grasegger (1:19:44).

Spolc earns victory on final stage

Performing an impressive true feat, Milan Spolc not only secured victory in the senior master category on the final stage (1:23:03) but also scored his title hattrick. The Czech of TBR-Bikes-JH Sachsen mastered the total distance in 12:58:07 hours and therefore was 2:12 faster than Austria's Werner Höpperger (Team Tiroler Zugspitze), the so far bearer of the green leader's jersey.

"Two weeks ago, I was racing in South Africa. According to this, it was pretty hard for me over the course of the last four days. But I got better and better each day. It's fantastic that it did work out," Spolc said, who had turned a deficit of almost nine minutes in a lead over Höpperger.

The second in the overall ranking missed today's podium by finishing fourth ahead after second placed Ferdinand Ganser (Craft - Rocky Mountain) and third placed Olav Tronnes.

Stage 4 Results

Women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sally Bigham (Topeak Ergon)1:23:54 
2Pia Sundstedt (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:00:05 
3Milena Landtwing (Centurion-Vaude)0:02:22 
4Andrea Kuster0:06:11 
5Hanne Troennes0:06:18 
6Rikke Kornvig0:08:19 
7Verena Krenslehner (Conway Racing Team)0:09:19 
8Linda Wibe Larsen (Team Merida/Grimstad Sk)0:10:38 
9Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd (Team Eleven/Radon)0:10:56 
10Martina Miessgang (Mountain Heroes)0:11:14 
11Natascha Binder (Felt Ötztal X-Bionic)0:11:15 
12Kristin Aamodt (Frikransen/ Statoil)0:11:22 
13Andrea Scharrer (Rsc88 Regensburg)0:11:55 
14Heather Holmes0:12:25 
15Martina Stoiber (Rsc88 Regensburg)0:12:56 
16Sabine Halkes0:13:56 
17Andrea Tasser0:14:43 
18Veronika Weiß0:15:00 
19Konny Fabian (Mountainbike Bergstrasse)0:16:10 
20Monika Rüther (Team Burn Baby)0:16:30 
21Sonja Wimmer (Craft-Nora Racing Team)0:16:56 
22Claudia Potratz (Moooove Racingteam)0:17:53 
23Ilona Meter0:18:01 
24Sandra Wöhning0:18:27 
25Nancy Gasperini (Vv Tooltime Preizerdaul)0:19:54 
26Nicole Marcec (Velociped)0:20:14 
27Susanne Rathgeb (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:21:58 
28Elisabeth Opp (Scott / Light-Lounge MTB Racing Team)0:22:01 
29Susanne Füßinger (Team Wsb)0:22:18 
30Eva Hupfauer (Raceteam Tonis Radleck)0:22:20 
31Silke Pokrop (Craft And Friends)0:22:34 
32Bettina Bubeck (Sg Stern Stuttgart Competition)0:22:48 
33Heike Warmuth (Moooove Racingteam)0:23:37 
34Sara-Diane Gorges (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:23:56 
35Margit Schütz (Nora Racing Team)0:24:00 
36Nelia Fuchs (Team Burn Baby)0:24:05 
37Ellen Blome (Craft And Friends)0:24:25 
38Eline Romundgard Inger (If Froy)0:25:06 
39Simone Schubert (Veloteam Landshut)0:26:09 
40Marie Skofteland Birte0:26:14 
41Cornelia Mainka (Ferienpark Oberwiesenthal)0:27:38 
42Susanne Jährling (Team Riival)0:28:17 
43Christine Braun0:29:09 
44Therese Svarte (Varanger Sportsklubb)0:29:12 
45Raquel Walty (Joao From Hell (Wow))0:29:29 
46Katja Schmidt (Team Fahrrad Xxl)0:29:50 
47Sheena Wallace (Pronghorn Racing-Team)0:29:56 
48Brit Brustveit (Sandnes Sk)0:31:30 
49Lise Kronborg (Team Anneberg)0:31:45 
50Barbara Lebutsch0:32:29 
51Marion Hemmerling (Team Energysource)0:32:48 
52Ira Korsten0:33:30 
53Sissel Pedersen (Stovnerkameratene)0:33:37 
54Bea Frass (Craft And Friends)0:33:57 
55Kerstin Kindler (Garmin & Friends)0:34:28 
56Claudia Langer (Craft And Friends)0:34:45 
57Jennifer Stratmann (Turnbeutelvergesser)0:34:50 
58Katja Weishaupt (Rsc88 Regensburg)0:35:01 
59Marlène Suter0:35:11 
60Sigrid Poullie (Velofreunde Großwelzheim O5)0:35:24 
61Béatrice Friedli (Kraftwerk # Rockthisbike.Ch)0:36:52 
62Angela Wendler0:37:11 
63Michaela Salzgeber (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:38:00 
64Anja Peters0:39:00 
65Annette Roschke0:40:34 
66Pascal van Eerden (Team Axpas)0:40:40 
67Tanja Oswald0:41:05 
68Petra Prins (Mbc Bar End)0:41:33 
69Kathy Rapelius0:41:34 
70Gudrun Graichen0:45:30 
7110080:46:47 
72Emma Czekay Frauke0:47:07 
73Lea Tochtermann (Mountainbike Bergstrasse)0:47:27 
74Iris Mandelid0:49:42 
75Claudia Schalk0:50:19 
76Raffaela Hoffmann (Team Burn Baby)0:51:20 
77Simone Springer (Fuhneschnucken)0:53:06 
78Simone Hawlik0:54:18 
79Kathrin Kortenbach (Turnbeutelvergesser)0:54:40 
80Susanne Gutjahr1:00:20 
81Rosi Selbeck-Räber (Rosi)1:00:42 
82Marianne Wigers Larsen (Hafrsfjord 1)1:05:17 
83Jill Janz (Craft - Rocky Mountain)1:05:52 
84Tanja Kettermann1:06:59 
85Sandra Mösner (Team Tooltime Preizerdaul - Cis Amberg)1:17:26 
86Cornelia Saalfrank (Esv Bad Bayersoien)1:17:27 
87Mila Kusmenko (BlaCK Cat)1:20:38 
88Claudia Schulte (Craft And Friends)1:20:45 
Men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matthias Bettinger (Centurion-Vaude)1:15:06 
2Markus Kaufmann (Centurion-Vaude)0:00:03 
3Alban Lakata (Topeak Ergon)0:00:04 
4David Harold George (360 Life)0:00:04 
5Christoph Sauser (Specialized Racing)0:00:07 
6Daniel Geismayr (Centurion-Vaude)0:00:20 
7Hannes Genze (Multivan Merida Biking Team)0:00:20 
8Tim Böhme (Team Bulls)0:00:21 
9Jan Jobanek (Merida Biking Team)0:00:22 
10Christian Schneidawind (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:00:22 
11Thomas Dietsch (Team Bulls)0:00:23 
12Kevin Evans (360 Life)0:00:26 
13Christian Kreuchler (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:00:27 
14Rupert Palmberger (Centurion-Vaude)0:01:49 
15Karl Platt (Team Bulls)0:01:50 
16Håkon Austad (Team United Bakeries)0:01:50 
17Andreas Kugler (Multivan Merida Biking Team)0:01:50 
18Patrick Müller (Syncros Scott Generation)0:02:29 
19Lars Ragnar Manengen (Lillehamer Ck)0:02:32 
20Roland Golderer (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:02:33 
21Ivan Rybarik (Merida Biking Team)0:03:27 
22Sebastian Stark (TBR Bikes-Jh Sachsen)0:03:27 
23Daniel Aspacher (MHW Cube Racing Team)0:03:28 
24Björn Papstein0:03:32 
25Erik Skovgaard Knudsen (Skandia)0:04:15 
26Sven Kilander0:04:37 
27Michael Schuchardt (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:04:37 
28Mirko Pfauth (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:04:37 
29Guido Thaler (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:04:38 
30Uwe Hardter (Team Texpa-Simplon)0:04:38 
31Steffen Greger (Radwerk Racing Team)0:04:39 
32Daniel Gathof (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:06:45 
33Robert Wittmann (Rsc Auto-Brosch Kempten)0:06:47 
34Laurin Waldmann (MHW Cube Racing Team)0:06:58 
35Atze Dijkhuis (Bejan-Ghost)0:07:00 
36Christian Baldauf (RSV Sonthofen)0:07:00 
37Silvio Wieltschnig (Factory Team Cube)0:07:04 
38Christian Haas (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:07:09 
39Markus Werner (TBR Bikes-Jh Sachsen)0:07:13 
40Alexander Warthmann (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:07:13 
41Simon Gegenheimer (MTB Racingteam Ultrasports Rose Racingteam)0:07:44 
42Wolfgang Mayer (FXX Cycles)0:07:44 
43Jo Nordskar (Team United Bakeries)0:07:45 
44Paul Timmer (Bejan-Ghost)0:07:46 
45Richard Wolf (RSV Sonthofen)0:07:55 
46Kai Kugler (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:07:59 
47Alois Sebrich (Fizik Scott Ga.-Pa.)0:08:07 
48Nico Muschiol (Zaboo Team29)0:08:09 
49Andreas Deutschendorf0:08:21 
50Christian Häner (Zwillingscraft Stevens)0:08:29 
51Bastian Wauschkuhn (TBR Bikes-Jh Sachsen)0:08:35 
52Guido De Jong (Peerkes Bike Team)0:08:40 
53Andreas Basler (MHW Cube Racing Team)0:08:44 
54Gamh-Drid Slim (Craft And Friends)0:08:45 
55Marcin Piecuch (Szik)0:08:49 
56Benedikt Lärch (Rslc Holzkirchen)0:08:53 
57Marco Intravaia (TWR-Tretmühle Wischmann Racing)0:09:02 
58Luigi Petrini (TWR-Tretmühle Wischmann Racing)0:09:04 
59Michael Sollmann (Race Team Schillig)0:09:09 
60Lieven Schroyen0:09:25 
61Bart Damen (Peerkes Bike Team)0:09:33 
62Frank van Hoof (Peerkes Bike Team)0:09:36 
63Andy Leistner (Team Vogtland Bike Schöneck)0:09:36 
64Christian Dengler (Rsc88 Regensburg)0:09:57 
65Martin Kiechle (Centurion-Vaude)0:10:10 
66Alexander Stark (Syncros Scott Generation)0:10:11 
67Andre Kinzel (Soq.De/Speedzone)0:10:14 
68Henrik Grytbakk0:10:17 
69Daniel Huber (Bergamont)0:10:19 
70Marco Baumann (Bike-Planet MTB Team)0:10:20 
71Tobias Ohlenschläger0:10:21 
72Christian Störzer0:10:24 
73Dmitry Zubkov (Velopolitech)0:10:30 
74Stefan Sulser0:10:31 
75Hansjörg Oberkalmsteiner0:10:36 
76Steffen Thum (MTB Racingteam Ultrasports Rose Racingteam)0:10:37 
77Roland Danner (Craft And Friends)0:10:40 
78Thorsten Kauder0:10:41 
79Igor Saiz Artola (Mkl Bikes)0:10:44 
80Harold Van Gerven (Peerkes Bike Team)0:10:58 
81Matthias Baldauf (RSV Sonthofen)0:11:08 
82Mario Schädle (Radhaus Lechaschau)0:11:28 
839120:11:29 
84Rico Leistner (Team Vogtland Bike Schöneck)0:11:35 
85Bernd Tröbelsperger (Bike + Run Salzburg)0:11:38 
86Florian Richter (MTB Verein Zierenberg E.V.)0:11:44 
87Horst Elting (Team Sv Lauertal Burglauer)0:11:48 
87Stefan Loibl  
89Remco van Bekkum (Peerkes Bike Team)0:11:49 
90Peter Reiche (Moooove Racingteam)0:11:56 
91Ottar Kvernstuen Geir (Sk Rye / Team Halaas)0:11:56 
92Vladimir Ivanov (Velopolitech)0:11:58 
93Waldemar Fuchs (Team Burn Baby)0:12:01 
94Hans Hutschenreuter0:12:13 
95Jordi Sanmartin (Starbike)0:12:13 
96Matthias Brenner0:12:23 
97Felix Zeeb (MHW Cube Racing Team)0:12:34 
98Steven Eisenschmidt0:12:34 
99Marco Conter (Nora Racing Team)0:12:39 
100Uli Schmittlutz (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:12:52 
101Stefan Koller (Craft And Friends)0:13:10 
102Lars Fokdal0:13:18 
103Oswald Ehrmann (BMW MTB Team)0:13:21 
104Thomas Palussek (Velociped)0:13:33 
105Michel Tubée (Velociped)0:13:33 
106Stefan Seel (Reiter Cycle Team)0:13:35 
107Fabian Stadelmann (Hansens Flodeis / Eighty Aid)0:13:37 
108Stephan Hrozek (Team Energysource)0:13:38 
109Markus Jäger (Bike Team Sonthofen)0:13:40 
110Keke Dörnbach (C3 - Cycle Culture Company)0:13:40 
111Benjamin Michael (Ghost Racing Team)0:13:46 
112Robert Neiteler (Www.Hamburg-Architektur.Com)0:13:48 
113Michael Pfeifer (Radhaus Ansbach)0:13:51 
114Frank Marschler (Racing-Mokkasin Thüringen)0:13:53 
115Mario Keller0:14:05 
116Stanko Grbic (Jurabikemarathon.Ch)0:14:11 
117Pascal Müller (Jurabikemarathon.Ch)0:14:11 
118Alexander Gerstgraser0:14:12 
119Lorenz Illmer (ARSV-Vinschgau)0:14:34 
120Sjoerd van Loon (Bikefreak-Magazine Marathonteam)0:14:35 
121Markus Rüttgers (Rrc Düren)0:14:40 
122Harald Krause (Bike Team Sonthofen/Scott-Team Holzer)0:14:40 
123Dax Jaikel (Seven Capital Ltd - Mastercard)0:14:41 
124Albert Juvanteny (Starbike-Ghost)0:14:43 
125Christoph Prokop (Zens And Friends Racing Team)0:14:43 
126Bjarke Refslund (Skandia Adventure)0:14:44 
127Patrick Rösch (Sirius Bikes)0:14:46 
128Juul van Loon (Bikefreak-Magazine Marathonteam)0:14:57 
129Felix Eberle0:15:02 
130Matthias Röser (Paul-Lange)0:15:06 
131Michael Egner0:15:06 
132Ivan Vila0:15:19 
133Marcus Werf0:15:28 
134Tobias Gehrke (Fun Sport)0:15:29 
135Markus Stephani (Tri Top Racing Team)0:15:29 
136Jürgen Henninger (Team Medi Zen)0:15:30 
137Patrick Wolf0:15:35 
138Oliver Frei (MHW Cube Racing Team)0:15:38 
139Lars Bresche (Craft And Friends)0:15:39 
140Vidar Bakken (Team United Bakeries)0:15:40 
141Klaus Dukek (MSC-Wiesenbach)0:15:43 
142Werner Portugall (Campana-Geax-Scott)0:15:55 
143Heiko Gerhart (Rogibike Baumann Inside)0:15:56 
144Andreas Moll (Team Modi-Craft)0:16:02 
145Tracy Michaud0:16:04 
146Stefan Petersen (Höhenmeterhelden Murnau)0:16:04 
147Pierre Bischoff (C3 - Cycle Culture Company)0:16:08 
148Itai Birinboim (For Galilee Cycles)0:16:11 
149Christopher Kragl (Puls Sport Blieskastel)0:16:12 
150Riccardo Di Stefano (I Gladiatori)0:16:13 
151Timo Schmitt (Team Sv Lauertal Burglauer)0:16:14 
152Robert Glembro (Hansens Flodeis / Eighty Aid)0:16:20 
153Reinier Treur (Team Livingston)0:16:25 
154Anton Lebutsch0:16:34 
155Daniel Dätwyler (Jurabikemarathon.Ch)0:16:42 
156140:16:42 
157Stefan Nef (Rs Bludenz)0:16:44 
158Jan Marten (Craft And Friends)0:16:48 
159Bernd Den Hollander0:16:48 
160Gène Rekko0:16:48 
161Mario Beckert (Team Bischofsheim/Rhön)0:16:50 
162Jan Henrik Hoilund0:16:52 
163Kjell Ingebret Nilsen (Apotek 1 Norge)0:16:54 
164Stefan Weinknecht (Team Empower)0:16:57 
165Klaus Grouleff (Team Anneberg)0:17:00 
166Alex Bellera0:17:05 
167Marc Kundert (Team Ebbelwei-Expreß)0:17:11 
168Thomas Hebestreit0:17:12 
169Stefan Mörtlitsch (Rc Bludenz)0:17:15 
170Herwin Wetters (Bikefreak-Magazine Marathonteam)0:17:17 
171Arno Smet (Peerkes Bike Team)0:17:21 
172Remo Fankhauser (Kraftwerk # Rockthisbike.Ch)0:17:22 
173Tom Schöler (Team Campana)0:17:31 
174Axel Kienberger (Team Wsb)0:17:35 
175Ronny Bruynseels (Mountainfighters)0:17:40 
176Daniel Weihmayer (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:17:49 
177Marc Kehl0:17:53 
178Jeroen Schroyen (Carbonkanon)0:18:04 
179Daniel Kloos (Best-Sportschule.De)0:18:16 
180Markus Gresser (Rsg Meckenbeuren / Saikls)0:18:17 
181Marc Böttger0:18:20 
182Corne van der Voort (Peerkes Bike Team)0:18:21 
183Ruben Penner (Kraft Des Fuchses)0:18:22 
184Chris Pedder (Awcycles.Co.Uk)0:18:25 
185Roman Posch (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:18:26 
186Matthias Hüger0:18:30 
187Simon Moller Grimstrup (Team Classic Poker)0:18:38 
188Mark Baumeister (Team C14)0:18:38 
189Marcel Geiger (Bike Team Calor)0:18:57 
190Wolfgang Menhorn (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:19:18 
191Davor Kisker (Team2Race)0:19:22 
192Martin Voigt (Team Bischofsheim/Rhön)0:19:23 
193Werner Dreger (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:19:23 
194Markus Biersack0:19:24 
195Christian Canstein (Craft And Friends)0:19:26 
196Jonathan Wallace0:19:33 
197Marco Beetz (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:19:36 
198Thomas Haas (Die 5 Freunde)0:19:41 
199Francisco Muñoz Gonazalez0:19:49 
200Wouter Peeters (26 Inch Collective)0:19:51 
201Csaba Horvath (Gsk)0:20:01 
202Frank Prußat (Www.Hundepfoten-In-Not.De)0:20:02 
203Timo Kurth (Www.Hamburg-Architektur.Com)0:20:03 
204Gerton Meijerink (Mbc Bar End)0:20:03 
205Markus Beck (Team Rsk-RSV Freilassing)0:20:10 
206Thomas Heinze (Team Fahrrad Xxl)0:20:11 
207Heiko Bittinski (Team Fahrrad Xxl)0:20:11 
208Erkan Sakallioglu (Rsc Kempten)0:20:11 
209Kilian Perle (Team Perle)0:20:15 
210Borut Ramsak0:20:20 
211Thomas Zand (Bike + Run Salzburg)0:20:24 
212Florian Göltl (Team Ebbelwei-Expreß)0:20:35 
213Thomas Rieker (Team Modi-Craft)0:20:39 
214Costal Zentgraf0:20:41 
215Jacob Haaber0:20:45 
216Björn Heigel (Team 14.30)0:20:49 
217Christian Soucek0:21:03 
218Alexej Schulz (Sigma Elektro Gmbh)0:21:11 
219Magne Aasheim (CK Nor)0:21:17 
220Ronald De Jong0:21:21 
221Joar Welde0:21:26 
222Lars-Peter Ellekilde (Team Anneberg)0:21:29 
22312040:21:38 
224Matthias Günther (Quadzilla)0:21:43 
225René Freystedt (Höhenmeterhelden Murnau)0:21:49 
226Chris Mannel0:21:53 
227Henry Schmechta (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:21:58 
22812020:22:01 
229Luka Mom0:22:01 
230Michael Adams0:22:13 
231Thomas Kneubühler (Kraftwerk # Rockthisbike.Ch)0:22:15 
232Valentin Zasypkin (Pressenter)0:22:22 
233Steffen Zander (Team Vinschbike Hannover)0:22:27 
234Christian Wolz (Oxbike / Chillmaster)0:22:33 
235Micha Bähr0:22:37 
236Chris Schmidts (Tri Top Racing Team)0:22:38 
237Thorsten Birk0:22:39 
238Thomas Röttele (Www.Xc-Riders.De)0:22:41 
239Allan Lyngholm (Team Anneberg)0:22:49 
240Alexander Hoffmann (Www.Xc-Riders.De)0:22:51 
240Simon Potzkai (Www.Xc-Riders.De)  
242Marcel Ender0:22:54 
243Artur Wall (Kraft Des Fuchses)0:22:55 
244Markus Annasenz (Team2Race)0:22:59 
245Manfred Berktold (Team Bad Hindelang)0:23:12 
246Benedikt Bächtold0:23:16 
247Helmut Dederichs (Team2Race)0:23:22 
248Göte De Pillecyn (Filthy Lucre)0:23:30 
249Moritz Schlösser0:23:34 
250Marc Lesch (Dr. Dragon Racing)0:23:39 
251Thomas Fretz (Team Modi-Craft)0:23:49 
252Cristian Santucci0:23:57 
253Albert Preinesberger (Craft And Friends)0:23:59 
254Gabriel Moniz (Joao From Hell (Wow))0:23:59 
255Stefan van den Bos (Mbc Bar End)0:24:13 
256Florian Sergl (O-Town Racing-Team)0:24:28 
257Martin Husted (Team Classic Poker)0:24:29 
258Alexander Weith (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:24:32 
259Peter Ahnert (MTB-Racing Zschopau)0:24:34 
260Karim Bohn0:24:45 
261Jörg Färber0:24:46 
262Wouter van Keulen (Last Gear Easyriders)0:24:48 
263Morten Christensen (Svendborg Mountainbike Klub)0:24:50 
264Lieven van Riet (Team Waas)0:24:51 
265Daniel Franke (Team Energysource)0:24:55 
266Stefan Meggendorfer (Team Free Wheels)0:25:05 
267Julian Knapp (Mountainbike Bergstrasse)0:25:09 
268Michael Schwarz (Mb Team Hopfen)0:25:10 
269Sven Gaidies0:25:14 
270Ralf Gehrmann (Team Rewe)0:25:21 
271Alessandro Borgarelli0:25:51 
272Marino van Buren (Mountain Fighters)0:25:53 
273Markus Schwab0:25:54 
274Johan Kilander0:25:55 
275Peter Degn0:25:55 
276Gerhard Bernegger (Bike + Run Salzburg)0:25:57 
277Herbert Sopracolle (Die 5 Freunde)0:26:03 
278Holm Hofmann0:26:06 
279Marco Reiter (Die 5 Freunde)0:26:11 
280Peter Bixe (Hansens Icecream)0:26:26 
281Guido Cabak (Bad Bikers MTB Sport)0:26:45 
281Michael Festerling (Bad Bikers)  
283Mirko Conrad0:26:48 
284Aniello Bove0:26:49 
285Javier Diaz0:26:49 
286Reiner Naak (Running Wheels Göppingen)0:26:53 
287Hamish Bingley (Ben Hayward Cycles, Cambridge)0:27:01 
288Daniel Spiess (Tssc 07)0:27:10 
289Richard Dyer0:27:14 
290Thorsten Rietze (MTB Verein Zierenberg E.V.)0:27:16 
291Markus Weinknecht (Team Empower)0:27:30 
292Tobias Hoffmann (Craft And Friends)0:27:30 
293Richard Kelt (Foursquare Racing)0:27:35 
294Mathew Williams (Foursquare Racing)0:27:37 
295Juergen Jansen (Team Jj)0:27:40 
296Alexander Metzger (Energie Südbayern Race Team)0:27:42 
297Christoph Falger (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:27:44 
298Simon Green (Foursquare Racing)0:27:46 
299Manuel Neher0:27:49 
300Benjamin Menche (Team Skoda Pabst)0:27:49 
301Philipp Arnold (MTB-Racing Zschopau)0:27:59 
302Marc Jansen (Limar)0:28:06 
303Sven Berghmans (Limar)0:28:06 
304Vaclav Aubrecht0:28:18 
305Frank Spierings0:28:20 
306Matthias Höfer0:28:21 
307David Glez Fdez-Polanco0:28:55 
308Pierre Kluge0:28:58 
309Patrick Jahnke (Nuernbike)0:29:00 
310Daniel Seipp (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:29:03 
311Michael Schön (Kesselreiter)0:29:04 
312Nils Friedrich (Kesselreiter)0:29:05 
313Franz Wassermann (MSC Wiesenbach)0:29:06 
314Harold Tijssen (Last Gear Easyriders)0:29:18 
315Yves Desmet (26 Inch Collective)0:29:21 
316Dieter Roman0:29:28 
317Fabian Schönenberger0:29:30 
318Thorsten Müller (MTB Verein Zierenberg E.V.)0:29:31 
319Sebastian Ickler (Bike Team Thüringen)0:29:33 
320Lars Johansen (Johansen)0:29:35 
321Axel Horner0:29:52 
322Giel Muller0:29:58 
323Bram Enkels0:30:27 
324Patrick Schärer (Jurabikemarathon.Ch)0:30:29 
325Dennie Rombouts0:30:36 
326Andreas Walter (MSC Wiesenbach)0:30:47 
327Andre Forster (Radhaus Ansbach)0:30:51 
328Sven Lattermann (Tssc 07)0:31:27 
329Michael Horn (Team Sport Manhard Pfronten)0:31:34 
330Michael Dodl (Team Sport Manhard Pfronten)0:31:35 
331Jens König (Ferienpark Oberwiesenthal)0:31:44 
332Urs Pietsch (Team Felt Ötztal X-Bionic)0:31:51 
333Patrick Kötschau (Moooove Racingteam)0:32:01 
334Anders Drivsholm (Åmk)0:32:14 
335Thomas Esser (Rrc Düren)0:32:26 
336Pavel Rozanov (Pressenter)0:32:29 
337Arnold Leidner (Ibc Dimb Racing Team)0:32:30 
338Stefano De Marchi (Mx World Championship Veneto 2011)0:32:34 
339Thomas Bleibaum0:32:37 
340Felix Schweckendiek0:32:37 
341Gerhard Pickl0:32:39 
342Tim Gasseling (MTBvd)0:32:45 
343Kai Ander (Team Fahrrad Xxl)0:32:48 
344Henrik Mühlbradt (Boc)0:32:57 
345Peter Schlichting (Team2Race)0:33:13 
346Rico Ergenzinger0:33:34 
347Mario Herpich (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:33:43 
348Roel Bakker (Team Flatland)0:33:45 
349Christian Trummer (Bikecenter Schager)0:33:46 
350Niels Kossen (Team Flatland)0:33:46 
351Daniel Werhahn0:33:50 
352Raymon Heythuysen (Velociped)0:33:53 
353Arnold Asmussen (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:34:06 
354Ralf Martin0:34:06 
355Christian Ruhs0:34:22 
356Martin Paffenholz0:34:22 
357Thomas Thum0:34:28 
358Anton Hansen (Team Classic Poker)0:34:38 
359Anders Eibye (Hansens Flodeis / Eighty Aid)0:34:38 
360Matthias Knoll (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:34:47 
361Anton Steinhart (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:34:47 
362Christian Treugut (Zens And Friends Racing Team)0:34:48 
363Kai Dosdall0:34:50 
364Christian Warken0:35:00 
365Maarten Broek0:35:30 
366Claus Rosenlund Christensen (Åmk)0:35:51 
367Markus Stille (TWR-Tretmühle Wischmann Racing)0:36:00 
368Tobias Dorsch0:36:14 
368Mathias Gugg  
370Carsten Gucinski (Kesselreiter)0:36:27 
371Ronnie Obermüller (Team Modi-Craft)0:36:33 
372Manuel Giudici (Team Modi-Craft)0:36:35 
373Oliver Bergmann0:36:44 
374Tom Kuiper0:36:58 
375Richard Spierings0:37:01 
376John De Baets0:37:13 
377Christian Schmidt (Www.Hundepfoten-In-Not.De)0:37:26 
378Reto Arnold (Team Ryton Station)0:37:29 
379Marc Richter (Team Ryton Station)0:37:30 
380Nico Bonanni0:37:52 
381Stefan De Greiff0:38:10 
382Thomas Freissler0:38:14 
383Per Anders Ifarness0:38:18 
384Sascha Brand (Kraftwerk # Rockthisbike.Ch)0:38:29 
385Gasbjerg Torbjorn (Pronghorn Racing-Team)0:38:44 
386Lorendz Boom (Team Flatland)0:38:59 
387Santiago Diaz Bueno0:39:07 
3885000:39:12 
389Mikael Dalum (Team Gedved)0:39:55 
390Peter Müller (Schneider Bike Team)0:39:59 
391Thomaspeter Hillebrand0:40:38 
392Remo Kirpeit0:40:41 
393Allan Broholm (Team Anneberg)0:41:03 
394Frank Kjaerhus (Team Anneberg)0:41:06 
395Yuri Rombouts0:41:17 
396Hans Geubbelmans0:41:43 
397Jef Leysen0:41:43 
398Markus Neese (Oxbike / Chillmaster)0:42:29 
399Georg Keutzer0:42:52 
400Daniel Sinner0:42:57 
401Phillip Johnson (RSV Seeheim)0:43:29 
402Ronald Kontek (Turnbeutelvergesser)0:43:35 
403Kim Prehn-Jakobsen (Team Kildemoes)0:43:37 
404Henrik Lonsmann (Team Kildemoes)0:43:38 
405Niels Mayer (Asses Of Fire)0:43:39 
406Kendy Melchior (Ferienpark Oberwiesenthal)0:43:56 
407Tom Häckel (Ferienpark Oberwiesenthal)0:43:57 
408Tom Baker0:44:20 
409Torsten Lickfeld0:44:21 
410Mike Bandke0:44:29 
411Henrik Nielsen0:45:02 
412Christian Fung (Riding For Hope)0:45:07 
413Benjamin Freygang (Oxbike / Chillmaster)0:45:24 
414Andreas Suttner0:45:52 
415Michael Wittmann (Zens And Friends Racing Team)0:46:38 
416Peter van Rees (Team Flatland)0:46:39 
417Karsten Kraechter0:46:44 
418Abraham Parga Garcia0:47:38 
418Marco Seibel (X-Sport Kastellaun)  
420Jacco Zoer (Bbb Team)0:48:10 
421Tim Lorkowski (Die 5 Freunde)0:48:56 
422Filip Bohlin (Los Degos Congregados)0:49:04 
423Torsten Krüger (Www.Teuto-MTB.De)0:49:11 
424Jasper Lub0:49:38 
425Joost Hagendoorn0:49:39 
426Pierre van Veldhove0:49:41 
427Melvin Witteveen (Mbc Bar End)0:50:24 
428Ralph Grube0:51:11 
429Michael Muschik (Tune)0:51:18 
430Johannes Wichert0:52:08 
431Christian Schädtler (Team Wsb)0:52:26 
432Martin Hougs0:54:04 
433Jesus Velazquez Lojo0:54:25 
434Alex Perez0:54:26 
435Thomas Spreitzer (Nora Racing Team)0:55:44 
436David Abad Siguero (Bikepobla)0:55:47 
437Peter Nejsig0:56:03 
438Peter Tochtermann (Mountainbike Bergstrasse)0:56:14 
439Alexander Diehl (Mountainbike Bergstrasse)0:56:15 
440Troels Risom (Air Alsie)0:56:55 
441Christian Burdess (Foursquare Racing)0:57:38 
442Peter Stilling (Air Alsie)0:59:29 
443Robert van Woerkum0:59:51 
444Matthias Schumacher1:00:47 
445Georg Schulte-Holtey1:00:47 
446Jörg Altemeier1:01:03 
447Matthias Hemberger (Lokomotive Verbier)1:01:03 
448Daniel Waschkowski (Ibc Dimb Racing Team)1:01:14 
449Alexander Marsch1:03:00 
450Nico Leppmeier1:03:33 
451Roel De Cleen (Team Waas)1:07:04 
452Hubertus van Mullekom (Team Waas)1:07:05 
453Tom van Mieghem (Team Waas)1:07:05 
454Mark Förster1:08:04 
455Michael Mannes1:09:24 
456Martin Conzelmann (Www.Xalps.De)1:10:12 
457Olle Gerdtman1:11:22 
458Mirko Lorenz1:13:12 
459Stefan Laubscher (Mbc Hannover)1:14:06 
460Kristofer Håkansson (Los Degos Congregados)1:15:27 
461Martin Savelkoel (Last Gear Easyriders)1:16:52 
462Tobias Kramer (Fahrrad Xxl - Craft)1:19:38 
463Marcel van der Broek (Team Holland)1:28:25 
464Nico Kubitz1:34:03 
4656921:35:52 
466Bjorn Kaldenberg (Team Holland)1:41:58 
467Ignacio Osses1:47:03 
Master men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arild Christophersen (Team United Bakeries)1:18:33 
2Hans Grasegger (Garmisch-Partenkirchen)0:01:11 
3Lars van der Sloot0:01:14 
4Carsten Bresser (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:01:15 
5Hans Planckaert (Smart Cycling Team)0:03:34 
6Bernd Demmeler (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:03:40 
7Andreas Pircher (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:04:40 
8Ole Kristian Sorland0:05:24 
8Heinz Zörweg (Factory Team Cube)  
10Holger Sievers (Conway Racing Team)0:05:27 
11Andreas Bühler (Team Capic)0:06:18 
12Walter Perkmann (Asc Sarntal/Rad)0:06:20 
13Helmut Plößl (Team Plößl)0:06:29 
14Zoran Radosavljevic (Reiter Cycle Team)0:07:00 
15Enric Ramoneda (Tupedala)0:07:06 
16Josef Steurer (MTBc Langenegg)0:07:08 
17Gunter Ooms (MTB Heylen)0:07:09 
18Christian Wurm (Bike + Run Salzburg)0:08:45 
19Marco Gottesmann (Team Bad Steben)0:09:38 
20David van der Stockt0:09:39 
21Oliver Gehrking (Team C14)0:09:42 
22Wil Baselmans (Peerkes Bike Team)0:09:49 
23Stefan Böhm (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:09:50 
24Bernd Michalke (Craft And Friends)0:09:54 
25Günter Sandmann (Moooove Racingteam)0:10:08 
26Jörg Kufel (Team Bischofsheim/Rhön)0:10:10 
27Ottmar Paulus (MSC-Wiesenbach)0:10:15 
28Jürgen Nußbaumer0:10:20 
29Helmut Hauer0:10:25 
30James Rutherford (Sigma Elektro Gmbh)0:10:34 
31Thomas Gipperich (RSV Sonthofen)0:11:08 
3212110:11:17 
33Stefan Koch (Team 11Schweiz)0:11:18 
34Hannes Seeber (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:11:18 
35Christian Frick (Scott Rebel Tegernsee)0:11:40 
36Walter Schmitz (Funsport)0:12:02 
37Giancarlo Di Virgilio (I Gladiatori)0:12:03 
38Jörg Fiedler (Team Riival)0:12:19 
39Ivan Heylen (MTB Heylen)0:12:28 
40Pascal Wenzel0:12:32 
41Nils Ehrke (Riding For Hope)0:12:37 
42Trond Lundeby (Stovnerkameratene/Ergogroup)0:12:49 
43Paul Heylen (MTB Heylen)0:12:52 
44Wilfried Plengemeyer (Team C14)0:13:05 
45Thomas Heuler (Radhaus Ansbach)0:13:11 
46Oddvar Sether (Tvk)0:13:26 
47Martin Staiger0:13:41 
48Volker Stegner (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:13:49 
49Gerhard Hüther (Team Sv Lauertal Burglauer)0:13:49 
50Rolf Vetter (Bike Action)0:13:57 
51Frank Donnerstag0:14:05 
52Frode Wassås (Sportsklubben Rye)0:14:09 
53Geert Keuppens (Mountain Fighters)0:14:12 
54Sergio Spalletta (I Gladiatori)0:14:22 
55Norbert Geisler0:14:23 
56Thomas Jäger (Univega Pro Cycling Team)0:14:26 
57Matthias Messmer (Www.Xc-Riders.De)0:14:45 
58Alex von Euw (Tröhler)0:14:54 
59Manfred Klinner (Laktatexpress.De)0:15:00 
60Andreas Wacker (Bremer Radkurier)0:15:01 
61Uwe Östringer0:15:08 
62Walter Stohl0:15:18 
63Sascha Jaumann0:15:29 
64Frank Bischof (Team Sv Lauertal Burglauer)0:15:34 
65Thomas Schürer0:15:42 
66Thomas Hechler0:15:44 
67Mario Rembold (Rsc88 Regensburg)0:15:45 
68Jörg Schrod (U3 Hohemark / Rv Sossenheim)0:15:54 
69Michael Lella (Craft And Friends)0:15:59 
70Mark Lauzon0:16:03 
71Christian Drews (Rsc88 Regensburg)0:16:04 
72Steffen Domay0:16:09 
73Klaus Wippersberger (Nora Racing Team)0:16:12 
74Martin Hönigsberger (Elektrotechnik Körrer)0:16:19 
75Ralf Markert (Team Sv Lauertal Burglauer)0:16:46 
76Sandro Calcatelli (I Gladiatori)0:16:58 
77Dirk Baert0:17:00 
78Tobias Böhm (Lokomotive Verbier)0:17:00 
79Guido Culino (Rslc Holzkirchen)0:17:10 
8011830:17:21 
81Björn Glüsing (Team 14.30)0:17:22 
82Peter Wortmann (Zens And Friends Racing Team)0:17:30 
83Carlos van Wanrooij0:17:33 
83Arthur van Wezel (Peaplastics)  
85Andreas Klein (Rrc Düren)0:17:33 
86Hubert Niessl (Rsc88 Regensburg)0:17:35 
87Sven Friedrich (Team Vogtland Bike Schöneck)0:17:35 
88Thilo Hahn (MTBc Wehrheim)0:17:44 
89Hans-Jürgen Stauber (Extreme Moonrider)0:17:44 
90Robert Kennerknecht0:17:46 
91Frank Pohl (Reinigung Technik Frank Pohl)0:18:08 
92Andreas Köhler0:18:08 
93Rolf Schmitt (Mountainbike Bergstrasse)0:18:08 
94Guido Raymann (Bejan-Ghost)0:18:10 
95Andreas Trapp0:18:27 
96Thorsten Röttgers (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:18:30 
9712030:18:32 
98Roger Meihost (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:18:32 
99Björn Büdenhölzer (Team C14)0:18:40 
100Hansjörg Bosler (Team Energysource)0:18:43 
101Jon Gravdal (Team United Bakeries)0:18:52 
102Robert Hotter (Craft-Nora Racing Team)0:19:02 
103Rayk Pothmann0:19:08 
104Alfred Schönemann0:19:11 
105Jochen Preuß (Höhenmeterhelden Murnau)0:19:39 
106Walter Hillringhaus (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:19:43 
107Frank Salzsiedler0:19:43 
108Thomas Zühlke (Bikepiraten)0:19:45 
109Marc Schneider (Team Westerwald)0:20:03 
110Peter Ludwig (Mr. Bike)0:20:04 
111Björn Krause0:20:14 
112Dirk Breitenladner (Campana-Geax-Scott)0:20:17 
113Thomas Heldt (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:20:17 
114Henrik Mærkedahl0:20:29 
115Volker Hess (Craft And Friends)0:20:31 
116Albert Grashuber (Tune)0:20:39 
117Uwe Altenberend0:20:46 
118Peter Wouters (Peerkes Bike Team)0:20:47 
119Reiner Ploem (Craft And Friends 2.Garde)0:21:06 
120Michael Staiger (Team Modi-Craft)0:21:07 
121Albert Rundel (Albrad Featuring Killertal Rider)0:21:15 
122Wim Dusseldorp (Motkinne)0:21:30 
123Hubert Huber0:21:31 
124Henrik Kragh (Slagelse MTB/Handelsbanken)0:21:33 
125Stefan Kaiser (Fitline Team Monheim Am Rhein)0:21:35 
126Dietmar Waser0:21:36 
127Vadim Malakhovskiy (Pressenter)0:21:37 
128Markus Fabian (Mountainbike Bergstrasse)0:21:39 
129Magnus Blegen0:21:47 
130Roland Fischer (Team C14)0:21:48 
131Martin Crone0:21:53 
132Eckhardt Münch0:21:55 
133Andy Salminger (Craft And Friends)0:21:55 
134Roel Tubée (Velociped)0:22:06 
135Bernhard Wallner (Die 5 Freunde)0:22:06 
136Bert Hergenhahn (MTBc Wehrheim)0:22:14 
137Hans Leek (Bike Action)0:22:16 
138Karsten Dyhrberg Nielsen (Team Ride4Fun)0:22:28 
139Peter Vekslund (Team Ride4Fun)0:22:29 
140John Jensen0:22:32 
141Thomas Edthaler (Rsk-RSV Freilassing)0:22:33 
142Volker Eckert (Rsc88 Regensburg)0:22:39 
143Martin Schneider (Team Modi-Craft)0:22:41 
144Martin Hunold (Team11Schweiz)0:22:55 
145Thomas Kallwitz (Extreme Moonrider)0:23:04 
146Hansjürgen Horn (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:23:12 
147Andreas Bluska (Racebiker.At)0:23:25 
148Martin Hirsch (Team Ride4Fun)0:23:26 
149Jörg Danner (Team Rote Nasen)0:23:29 
150Karsten Altenhoff0:23:34 
151Michael Brinkmann (Bremer Radkurier)0:23:34 
152Markus Angstwurm (Team Energysource)0:23:37 
153Wolfgang Hofstetter (Hartkaiser Buam)0:23:40 
154Johannes Schöllhuber0:23:56 
155Alois Greven (Campana-Geax-Scott)0:24:08 
156Dan Simonsen Carsten (Cm Hojfyn)0:24:23 
157Jeroen Spijkerman (Limar)0:24:34 
158Huub Kools (Limar)0:24:35 
159Thomas Dusel (MTB Südbaden)0:24:35 
160Patrick Peeters (Limar)0:24:39 
161Andreas Hanke (Redheads Team)0:24:45 
16212120:24:54 
163Ralf Kühnapfel (Www.Hundepfoten-In-Not.De)0:25:03 
164Stefan Stuefer0:25:08 
165Hermann Wagensail (Extreme Moonrider)0:25:13 
166Marc Faber (Vv Tooltime Preizerdaul)0:25:16 
167Hans-Leo Zöller (Team Westerwald)0:25:28 
168Marco Carnevale (I Gladiatori)0:25:28 
169Manuel Setz0:25:34 
170Rudi Schulz (Sg Stern Stuttgart Competition)0:25:40 
171Hannes Schierle0:25:44 
172Wolfgang Wetzel (Albrad Featuring Killertal Rider)0:25:45 
173Guido Kunze (Craft And Friends)0:25:48 
174Martin Lundblad0:25:57 
175Heiko Eckstein (Skoda Pabst)0:25:59 
176Sepp Gschwendtner (Redheads Team)0:26:04 
177Enrique Alonso Gonzalez (Bikepobla)0:26:11 
178Rudolf Muhl (Team Westerwald)0:26:33 
179Markus Weibel0:26:36 
180Rolf Regener0:26:41 
181Mirko Weinandy0:26:48 
182Günter Froitzheim0:27:23 
183Kris Maris (Team Bikeaholics)0:27:35 
184Pascal van de Velde (Team Bikeaholics)0:27:36 
185Johan Foubert (Team Bikeaholics)0:27:36 
186Peter Ohlsson (Trek Sweden)0:27:42 
187Georg Miller (MSC-Wiesenbach)0:27:44 
188Bernhard Müller (Bikepiraten)0:28:14 
189Jürgen Hoffmann (Albrad Featuring Killertal Rider)0:28:19 
190Peter Lefebvre0:28:35 
191Ilan Rosenblat (Galillee Cyclist)0:28:35 
192Saso Cosic0:28:36 
193Gerald Strasser (Bikepiraten)0:28:44 
194Peter Versweyveld0:28:45 
195Jose Antonio Pravia Fernandez0:28:47 
196Roman Lomasov (Pressenter)0:28:50 
197Waldemar Gutwinski0:28:53 
198Santi Pajarols Font (Starbike)0:28:57 
199Patrick Schmid (Www.Xc-Riders.De)0:28:59 
200Thomas Klein (Team Westerwald)0:29:07 
201Steffen Barth0:29:09 
202Achille Stoppani (I Gladiatori)0:29:12 
203Mads Pallisgaard (Pallis Team)0:29:13 
204Hartmuth Hermer0:29:14 
205Kirschten von (Höhenmeterhelden Murnau)0:29:14 
206Volker Pylarski (Team Riival)0:29:28 
207Christoph Baumann0:29:31 
208Lars Duus0:29:38 
209Peter Zott (Craft And Friends)0:29:42 
210Schytte Olsen Steen0:29:48 
211Thomas Schierle0:29:54 
212Bouw Hansen Soren0:29:56 
213Thomas Ascheberg0:29:57 
214Markus Kolb0:30:09 
215Sandor Kocsis0:30:29 
216Ekkard Schnedermann (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:30:41 
217Stefan Ippendorf (Campana-Geax-Scott)0:30:45 
218Dirk Gerhold (Campana-Geax-Scott)0:30:46 
219Jörg Buggenhagen (Spinning Weelz)0:30:55 
220Norbert Weitz (Team 14.30)0:30:55 
221Andreas Reinecke0:30:59 
222Ralf Tillmann0:31:10 
223Rasmus Eibye (Hansens Flodeis / Eighty Aid)0:31:12 
224Flemming Therkelsen (Hansens Ice Cream)0:31:13 
225Jürgen Hummel (Divelo)0:31:14 
226Albrecht Dietze0:31:18 
227Steffen Blattert (Probst Racing Lauffen)0:31:43 
228Urs Grendelmeier0:31:43 
229Eckhard Nehring0:31:57 
230Jan Verhaar (Last Gear Easyriders)0:32:07 
231Jaume Porta (Starbike)0:32:11 
232Stefan Achilles (Bike Team Sonthofen)0:32:19 
233Christian Stabell Eriksen0:32:31 
234Kjell Olsen (Borås Ca / Sweden)0:32:39 
235Stephan Kühnel0:32:41 
236Christian Reinike0:32:42 
237Jürgen Beck (Riding For Hope)0:32:46 
238Frank Rautenberg (Isar-Rider)0:33:01 
239Rainer Mümmler (Fanfiluca Bikestyle)0:33:02 
240Daniel Borklund (Fanfiluca)0:33:03 
241Oliver Burtchen (Heiko#S Radschuppen)0:33:11 
242John Arne Beien0:33:16 
243Frank Kunold (MTB Verein Zierenberg E. V.)0:33:27 
244Michael Springer (Fuhneschucken)0:33:34 
24512060:33:34 
24612070:33:34 
247Michael Grünert (Team 11Schweiz)0:33:35 
248Dirk Stock0:33:43 
249Wolfgang Bourges0:34:00 
250Harald Hecht (Running Wheels)0:34:03 
251Bjarne Larsen0:34:09 
252Frank Braun0:34:30 
253Alexander Wobst (Kesselreiter)0:34:31 
254Erik Schwulera0:34:32 
255Horst Wolf0:34:34 
256Ralf Zander0:34:35 
257Thomas Hebbel (MTBc Wehrheim)0:34:50 
258Klaus Dreyer (Lokomotive Verbier)0:35:01 
259Michael Stejskal0:35:11 
260Kenneth Filskov Olsen0:35:18 
261Marko Lösch (Team Rückenwind)0:35:34 
262Mikael Andersson0:35:37 
263Björn Boschert (Team Rückenwind)0:35:45 
264Thomas Wegmann (Team Riival)0:35:52 
265Manuel Pardo (Mipaloska Drt)0:35:57 
266Duschan Kovac0:36:17 
267Martijn Zandvliet0:36:23 
268Jan Duyck (Extreme 24/7)0:36:30 
269Thomas Hensing0:36:50 
270Peter Bundschuh0:37:15 
271Fredrik Lingvall (Sk Rye)0:37:15 
272Christian Hessing (Garmin & Friends)0:37:19 
273Pietro Bettanini0:37:23 
274Thomas Fischer (Deam Bratwurscht)0:37:51 
275Volker Zaborowski (Amc Rodheim-Bieber)0:38:01 
276Bert Kromkamp0:38:22 
277Timo Rokitta (Team Rewe)0:38:39 
278Guy Weber0:39:10 
279Tom Schwieger0:39:25 
280Martin Surmont0:39:28 
281Detlef Peuser0:39:39 
282Michael Hampel (Garmin & Friends)0:39:48 
283Dieter Schönweitz (Garmin & Friends)0:39:50 
284Markus Roeder0:39:53 
285Stephan Oberprieler (Rrv-Inntal E.V.)0:39:58 
286Michael Brunner0:40:00 
287David Alvarado0:40:02 
288Herbert Bikker0:40:02 
289Patrick Faust0:40:11 
290Elmar Nieswand (Turnbeutelvergesser)0:40:20 
291Michel Emmenegger0:40:20 
292Christian Birle0:40:20 
293Adalbert Kramer0:40:47 
294Jörg Rummeni0:41:03 
295Thomas Dybdahl0:41:21 
296Torben Kolind0:41:22 
297Martin Geyer0:41:22 
298Frank Mueller0:41:51 
299Ian Wakefield (Fast Or Furious)0:42:29 
300Robert Frießnegg0:42:31 
301Raimonds Romanovskis0:42:31 
302Thomas Schwald0:42:32 
303Christoph Brunner0:42:32 
304Thomas Nachtigall0:42:48 
305Peter Schremmer0:43:12 
306Hjalmar Skovholm Hansen0:43:12 
307Andreas Hosp0:43:14 
308Anton Sieber (MSC-Wiesenbach)0:43:46 
309Marcel Schouten (Facd)0:44:49 
310Marek Jagos (Team Bischofsheim/Rhön)0:45:07 
311Jörg Krautwurst0:45:10 
312Andreas Buchberger0:45:44 
313Ron van Westrenen (Facd)0:45:58 
314Axel Sman (Team Axpas)0:46:01 
315Frank Richardon (BlaCK Forest Ultra Bike)0:46:11 
316Andreas Müller (Ibc Dimb Racing Team)0:46:20 
317Harald Culino (Kölsch-Team)0:46:20 
318Hermann Dübendorfer0:46:39 
319Ferdinand Ettl (Energie Südbayern Race Team)0:46:54 
320Torsten Zenkner (Bike Team Thüringen)0:47:13 
321Harry Liedtke0:47:34 
322Andrea Matellicani0:47:39 
323Freddy Bau0:48:27 
324Mathias Bolter0:48:27 
325Juergen Reeb (Team Pfälzer Land)0:48:28 
326Axel Bertle (Team Sport Manhard Pfronten)0:48:35 
327Helmut Baier0:48:41 
328Stephan Schwarte0:48:44 
329Dieter Stowasser (Team Allgäu)0:48:53 
330Thomas Häckler (Team Allgäu)0:48:53 
331Peter Boye0:48:55 
332Kim Kristensen0:49:00 
333Thomas Winter (Bonsai-Bikes)0:49:28 
334Peter Aust (Bonsai-Bikes)0:49:30 
335Ralf Schwarz (MTB Verein Zierenberg E.V.)0:49:57 
336Oliver Liedtke0:50:04 
337Falk von Pidoll0:50:18 
338André Walter (TWR-Tretmühle Wischmann Racing)0:50:23 
339Stefan Fritz (Not & Elend)0:50:29 
340Alberto Valle Frias0:50:59 
341Bernd Fleischmann0:51:09 
342Stefan Weiß0:52:02 
343Ignacio Pardo (Mipaloska Drt)0:52:19 
344Andreas Görtler0:53:10 
345Michael Lenze0:54:55 
346David Rolain0:54:56 
347Gebhard Lang (Tune)0:55:29 
348Ralf Schröter (Fahrrad Xxl - Craft)0:56:06 
349Jan van Dijk0:56:24 
350Vladimir Berezovski (Nds Cycling)0:56:40 
351Stephan Hötger0:57:37 
352Thomas Kovacs0:58:22 
353Thomas Kempf (2Tk)0:58:22 
354Dirk Schaefer (Team Rewe)0:58:23 
355Dennis Preuthun Pedersen (Team Ride4Fun)0:58:42 
356Thomas Hartmann0:59:05 
357André Cappelle (Craft And Friends 2. Garde)0:59:12 
358Christian Lange (Team 11Schweiz)1:00:02 
359Danny De Bouw (Team Waas)1:03:38 
360Peter Hübner1:03:59 
361Jürgen Wimmers1:05:04 
362Roberto Boezi1:05:17 
363Steffen Otto (Fahrrad Xxl - Craft)1:05:19 
364Rainer Gärtner (Team Stellwag)1:06:49 
365Matthew Hawksworth1:08:18 
366Stephan Stählin (MSC Wiesenbach)1:08:40 
367Martin Frausing1:10:26 
368Christian Rotzler (Air Alsie)1:11:09 
369Pascal Ladas (Team Crpl)1:11:52 
370Heiko Marquart1:12:18 
371Markus Tomanek (Team Rewe)1:13:20 
372Arjan Kampf (Last Gear Easyriders)1:16:44 
373Guido Betsema (Team Flatland)1:18:54 
374Markus Dietz (Problembären=Schwarzfahrer)1:21:00 
375Joachim Schwille (Problembären=Schwarzfahrer)1:21:01 
376Hannes Steidinger (Problembären=Schwarzfahrer)1:22:04 
377Rainer Kopp (Problembären=Schwarzfahrer)1:22:17 
378Wolfgang Egge-Jacobsen1:35:53 
378Steffen Guthier  
380Michael Muron1:38:31 
381Lothar Wolf1:38:31 
Senior master men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Milan Spolc (TBR Bikes-Jh Sachsen)1:23:03 
2Ferdinand Ganser (Craft - Rocky Mountain)0:01:59 
3Olav Tronnes0:02:37 
4Werner Höppenger (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:03:36 
5Harald Höhn (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:07:00 
6Norbert Dreger0:07:32 
7Kurt Schuster (Tiroler Zugspitz Arena)0:07:53 
8Günter Wittmann (Capic Comfort-Line)0:08:18 
9Hanspeter Hunziker (Büli Bike Tigers)0:08:23 
10Pino Ferrari (Büli Bike Tigers)0:11:08 
11Ueli Schürmann (Büli Bike Tigers)0:11:41 
12Dirk Fleerackers0:13:20 
13Uwe Scherzer (Team Vsc Klingenthal)0:13:26 
14Hans-Tore Stoen0:13:26 
15Willi Burger (Team Bad Hindelang)0:13:45 
16Paul Heinzer0:13:52 
17Sigurd Roeggen (Sk Rye)0:13:55 
18Hans-Jürgen Ammann (Vo Dr Alb Ra)0:14:03 
19Josef Löffler0:14:18 
20Arnold Haas (Team Riival)0:14:41 
21Terje Larsson (Eiker Ck.)0:14:47 
22Ole Kristian Silseth0:15:06 
23Joachim Oberföll0:15:42 
24Heinz Puschacher (Rc Arbö Radsport Weichberger)0:15:50 
25Jürgen Kohler0:16:20 
26Gabor Rusovszki0:17:19 
27Günther Moser0:19:11 
28Niels Pallisgaard0:19:24 
29Wolfgang Hackl0:19:29 
30Ferdi Koller (Büli Bike Tigers)0:19:53 
31Walter Lauter (Team Bischofsheim/Rhön)0:20:00 
32Gisle Langslet0:20:22 
33Werner Schick (Team Medi Zen)0:20:59 
34Leo Zirkelbach (Team Bischofsheim/Rhön)0:21:14 
35Reinhard Bichler0:21:28 
36Burkhard Ziegler (Sg Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg)0:21:33 
37Manfred Zehe0:21:48 
38Christof Heinritz (Zens And Friends Racing Team)0:21:57 
39Thomas Reiter (Reiter Cycle Team)0:22:12 
40Werner Wurm (Raceteam RadleCK Mering)0:23:47 
41Helmut Maier (Bike Team Sonthofen)0:23:47 
42Markus Lenzen0:24:09 
43Thomas Bauer0:24:16 
44Josef Happach (Bike Team Sonthofen)0:24:24 
45Franz Pohlhammer (Craft And Friends)0:24:56 
46Helmut Hupfauer (Raceteam Tonis Radleck)0:25:05 
47Wolfgang Trick (Sg Stern)0:25:11 
48Holger Hoffmann (Craft And Friends)0:25:12 
49Eberhard Steiner (Esv Bad Bayersoien)0:26:00 
50Poul Jensen0:26:02 
51Soren Rasmussen0:26:04 
52Hans Swaans0:26:23 
53Helmut Seidel0:26:29 
54Luigino Pagin0:26:31 
55Wim Rhebergen0:26:36 
56Christof Schilt (Kraftwerk # Rockthisbike.Ch)0:27:14 
57Torben Iisager (Team Kgb)0:27:29 
58Karl Westermeier (Rrv Inntal E.V)0:28:13 
59Frank Raschke0:28:14 
60Kurt Poullie (Velofreunde Großwelzheim 05)0:28:21 
61Hartmut Mannherz0:28:58 
62Erwin Boelens (24/7-Extreme)0:29:08 
63Ralf Krämer0:29:21 
64Hougs Lind Carsten0:29:28 
65Morten Magnus (United Bakeries 2)0:29:59 
66Horst Schwarz (MTB Verein Zierenberg E.V.)0:30:31 
67Thomas Diezel (Team Oberfranken / Komdsl)0:31:05 
68Marten Zeldenrust0:31:38 
69Franz Götz0:31:40 
70Jan Vrolix0:32:04 
71Reinhold Schwulera0:32:09 
72Odin Langslet0:32:54 
73Walter van Ark (Mbc Bar End)0:33:33 
74Rudolf Schweizer (Black-Forest-Ultra)0:33:52 
75Öyvind Rörslett (Sk Rye/Jernbaneverket Bil)0:34:06 
76Hans-Joachim Stein0:34:22 
77Tony Ditlevsen (Team Odlo/Deuter)0:34:22 
78Marc Weber0:35:41 
79Jan-Peter Rudolf (Curry.De)0:36:19 
80Norbert Schilcher (Team Rewe)0:37:11 
81Gerd Hoehna0:37:31 
82Terje Aandalen0:37:47 
83Bernhard Mäntele (Team Riival)0:39:08 
84Hans Gruber (Rslc Holzkirchen)0:39:10 
85Detlef Zoske (Rc-Schmitter)0:39:44 
86Ulrich Hammer (Dav-Summit.Club.De)0:40:45 
87Elmar Rödel (Team Bouhs Baut)0:40:52 
88Klaus Freygang (Oxbike / Chillmaster)0:41:38 
89Michael Wessel0:41:47 
90Rolf Schnizler (Team Modi-Craft)0:45:23 
91Eberhard Haßkerl (Unstrut-Racer)0:45:36 
92Heinz Gaidzik (Bike Team Sonthofen)0:45:55 
93Jan Jansen Willem (Bejan-Ghost)0:46:26 
94Sef Queis0:46:49 
95Michael Achenbach0:46:58 
96Frans van Rijn (Vistra Team)0:47:16 
97Reinhard Mahr0:48:44 
98Fred-Arne Gade0:50:32 
99Piet Bousema0:50:46 
100Rainer Stingl0:50:47 
101Klaus-Bernd Kaltegärtner0:51:13 
102Hermann Dorner0:52:04 
103Andreas Pabst (Team Skoda Pabst)0:52:49 
104Jörg Witzelhofer (Vc Lechhausen)0:54:21 
105Peter van der Velden0:54:57 
106Algis Bartaska0:55:04 
107Erwin Leppmeier0:55:39 
108Michael Gugg0:58:25 
109Nico van Hemmen1:00:36 
110Knut Mostervik (Team 100)1:00:53 
111Jan Ulvesten (Team 100)1:00:53 
112Klaus Gyger1:01:07 
113Paul Räber1:01:32 
114Sven Engelbrecht1:01:59 
115Martin Feldmann (Hafrsfjord 1)1:04:57 
116Alex Mühlbauer (Mbc Hannover)1:06:10 
117Mario Hollburg1:08:28 
118Josef Ernst1:12:43 
119Richard Kastner (Dav-Summit-Club.De)1:18:11 
120Michael Glud1:21:44 
121Kim Thisted1:21:49 
122Jan Hojland1:22:51 
123Herman De Haan2:22:49 

Final general classification

Women final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pia Sundstedt12:31:32 
2Sally Bigham0:16:20 
3Milena Landtwing0:26:10 
4Andrea Kuster1:10:36 
5Hanne Troennes1:18:47 
6Rikke Kornvig1:26:07 
7Verena Krenslehner1:40:16 
8Martina Miessgang1:51:30 
9Natascha Binder1:57:46 
10Linda Wibe2:04:20 
11Kristin Aamodt2:04:32 
12Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd2:20:45 
13Andrea Scharrer2:30:46 
14Veronika Weiß2:45:06 
15Heather Holmes2:45:48 
16Andrea Tasser2:47:08 
17Sabine Halkes2:52:58 
18Sandra Wöhning2:58:22 
19Martina Stoiber3:03:02 
20Ilona Meter3:03:37 
21Eva Hupfauer3:19:02 
22Claudia Potratz3:19:27 
23Konny Fabian3:34:32 
24Monika Rüther3:43:09 
25Sonja Wimmer3:44:13 
26Nicole Marcec3:57:44 
27Marie Skofteland4:08:29 
28Ellen Blome4:08:37 
29Eline Romundgard4:11:57 
30Margit Schütz4:21:23 
31Heike Warmuth4:22:24 
32Susanne Rathgeb4:22:55 
33Bettina Bubeck4:24:15 
34Elisabeth Opp4:24:22 
35Silke Pokrop4:26:09 
36Sheena Wallace4:27:09 
37Nelia Fuchs4:27:27 
38Susanne Füßinger4:29:50 
39Claudia Langer4:35:32 
40Marion Hemmerling5:08:26 
41Cornelia Mainka5:13:19 
42Barbara Lebutsch5:15:50 
43Simone Schubert5:16:49 
44Susanne Jährling5:29:37 
45Christine Braun5:30:06 
46Nancy Gasperini5:38:05 
47Sara-Diane Gorges5:44:52 
48Sissel Pedersen5:59:13 
49Raquel Walty6:30:02 
50Angela Wendler6:31:58 
51Katja Schmidt6:34:13 
52Anja Peters6:35:59 
53Brit Brustveit6:38:33 
54Ira Korsten6:41:07 
55Therese Svarte6:41:57 
56Bea Frass6:44:59 
57Petra Prins6:46:58 
58Lise Kronborg6:55:02 
59Béatrice Friedli6:56:01 
60Jennifer Stratmann7:04:40 
61Kerstin Kindler7:09:54 
62Tanja Oswald7:10:29 
63Sigrid Poullie7:17:25 
64Katja Weishaupt7:20:09 
65Annette Roschke7:24:17 
66Marlène Suter7:25:32 
67Gudrun Graichen7:31:56 
68Lea Tochtermann7:40:25 
69Michaela Salzgeber7:41:19 
70Kathy Rapelius7:45:39 
71Claudia Schalk7:51:38 
72Emma Czekay8:00:44 
73Pascal van Eerden8:04:51 
74Iris Mandelid8:16:29 
75Simone Hawlik8:19:37 
76Simone Springer9:03:48 
Men final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christoph Sauser11:04:58 
2Alban Lakata0:01:14 
3Markus Kaufmann0:07:02 
4Thomas Dietsch0:12:42 
5Tim Böhme0:14:24 
6Hannes Genze0:14:36 
7Jan Jobanek0:18:24 
8Daniel Geismayr0:19:26 
9Karl Platt0:19:29 
10Kevin Evans0:19:58 
11Matthias Bettinger0:23:23 
12David Harold George0:25:08 
13Andreas Kugler0:27:40 
14Christian Schneidawind0:29:38 
15Ivan Rybarik0:30:15 
16Lars Manengen0:33:20 
17Uwe Hardter0:33:42 
18Håkon Austad0:34:03 
19Christian Kreuchler0:34:58 
20Silvio Wieltschnig0:39:32 
21Daniel Gathof0:41:36 
22Patrick Müller0:43:11 
23Rupert Palmberger0:46:34 
24Guido Thaler0:47:04 
25Michael Schuchardt0:51:03 
26Daniel Aspacher0:51:20 
27Steffen Greger0:51:52 
28Sebastian Stark0:54:25 
29Erik Knudsen0:54:25 
30Björn Papstein0:55:27 
31Mirko Pfauth0:58:17 
32Roland Golderer1:12:37 
33Stefan Sulser1:12:42 
34Jo Nordskar1:16:08 
35Marcin Piecuch1:16:53 
36Andreas Deutschendorf1:17:47 
37Wolfgang Mayer1:18:54 
38Sven Kilander1:20:55 
39Christian Haas1:21:02 
40Simon Gegenheimer1:21:34 
41Martin Kiechle1:23:27 
42Nico Muschiol1:24:52 
43Robert Wittmann1:26:48 
44Peter Reiche1:27:41 
45Alois Sebrich1:30:19 
46Mario Schädle1:32:21 
47Paul Timmer1:32:49 
48Kai Kugler1:33:09 
49Steffen Thum1:33:13 
50Richard Wolf1:34:50 
51Roland Danner1:36:17 
52Bastian Wauschkuhn1:39:10 
53Alexander Stark1:39:36 
54Atze Dijkhuis1:40:19 
55Christian Häner1:41:26 
56Gamh-Drid Slim1:42:08 
57Andreas Basler1:42:44 
58Alexander Warthmann1:42:53 
59Frank van Hoof1:47:33 
60Remco van Bekkum1:48:16 
61Hans Hutschenreuter1:49:00 
62Markus Werner1:50:36 
63Christian Baldauf1:51:34 
64Michael Sollmann1:55:26 
65Andre Kinzel1:57:06 
66Marco Intravaia1:57:32 
67Marco Conter1:59:44 
68Luigi Petrini1:59:55 
69Andy Leistner2:00:36 
70Guido de Jong2:01:33 
71Bart Damen2:01:51 
72Rico Leistner2:04:11 
73Daniel Huber2:05:10 
74Felix Zeeb2:06:50 
75Matthias Baldauf2:07:28 
76Thorsten Kauder2:08:41 
77Bjarke Refslund2:08:53 
78Thomas Palussek2:09:55 
79Geir Kvernstuen2:11:05 
80Stefan Seel2:11:46 
81Igor Saiz2:12:15 
82Christian Störzer2:12:30 
83Tobias Ohlenschläger2:12:44 
84Lieven Schroyen2:13:37 
85Hansjörg Oberkalmsteiner2:14:11 
86Harold van Gerven2:14:39 
87Keke Dörnbach2:15:46 
88Dmitry Zubkov2:17:47 
89Benedikt Lärch2:17:50 
90Lorenz Illmer2:21:24 
91Christoph Prokop2:22:52 
92Robert Neiteler2:22:53 
93Marco Baumann2:23:22 
94Christian Dengler2:23:31 
95Christopher Kragl2:24:14 
96Tracy Michaud2:24:17 
97Fabian Stadelmann2:26:36 
98Michael Pfeifer2:26:46 
99Pascal Müller2:26:47 
100Vladimir Ivanov2:27:01 
101Ivan Vila2:27:29 
102Oliver Frei2:28:03 
103Horst Elting2:28:51 
104Waldemar Fuchs2:29:19 
105Uli Schmittlutz2:29:54 
106Stefan Koller2:29:59 
107Oswald Ehrmann2:31:45 
108Stephan Hrozek2:31:57 
109Jordi Sanmartin2:32:30 
110Harald Krause2:32:52 
111Michael Egner2:33:21 
112Bernd Tröbelsperger2:33:40 
113Lars Bresche2:34:19 
114Klaus Grouleff2:35:37 
115Frank Marschler2:36:08 
116Marcus Werf2:37:27 
117Albert Juvanteny2:38:55 
118Laurin Waldmann2:39:09 
119Markus Rüttgers2:39:36 
120Markus Jäger2:39:58 
121Mario Keller2:42:09 
122Roman Posch2:44:47 
123Borut Ramsak2:45:34 
124Steven Eisenschmidt2:46:03 
125Juul van Loon2:46:40 
126Werner Portugall2:49:04 
127Itai Birinboim2:49:11 
128Stanko Grbic2:49:20 
129Michel Tubée2:51:14 
130Reinier Treur2:53:27 
131Patrick Rösch2:54:45 
132Gène Rekko2:55:00 
133Andreas Moll2:55:08 
134Tom Schöler2:55:27 
135Henrik Grytbakk2:56:12 
136Marc Kundert2:57:36 
137Christian Canstein2:57:51 
138Francisco Muñoz3:00:25 
139Thomas Heinze3:00:33 
140Pierre Bischoff3:00:58 
141Florian Richter3:01:10 
142Ronny Bruynseels3:01:13 
143Stefan Weinknecht3:01:21 
144Alexander Gerstgraser3:01:24 
145Benjamin Michael3:01:42 
146Vidar Bakken3:01:49 
147Timo Kurth3:02:05 
148Arno Smet3:03:28 
149Thomas Haas3:03:54 
150Klaus Dukek3:06:32 
151Matthias Röser3:07:47 
152Wolfgang Menhorn3:08:05 
153Dag Torp-Hansen3:09:16 
154Patrick Wolf3:09:54 
155Erkan Sakallioglu3:10:07 
156Tobias Gehrke3:11:07 
157Anton Lebutsch3:11:13 
158Jürgen Henninger3:11:28 
159Matthias Brenner3:11:39 
160Dax Jaikel3:12:01 
161Davor Kisker3:12:34 
162Sjoerd van Loon3:12:46 
163Chris Pedder3:13:00 
164Felix Eberle3:14:15 
165Riccardo di Stefano3:15:44 
166Markus Stephani3:17:01 
167Heiko Bittinski3:18:18 
168Herwin Wetters3:18:20 
169Heiko Gerhart3:18:42 
170Stefan Nef3:21:23 
171Daniel Dätwyler3:22:34 
172Wouter Peeters3:22:48 
173Marcel Ender3:23:01 
174Thomas Hebestreit3:23:03 
175Martin Voigt3:26:09 
176Jef Leysen3:26:49 
177Stefan Petersen3:26:50 
178Costal Zentgraf3:27:50 
179Javier Diaz3:28:49 
180Corne van der Voort3:29:30 
181Marc Böttger3:29:38 
182Ingebret Nilsen3:30:36 
183Marco Beetz3:31:31 
184Marcel Geiger3:32:42 
185Mario Beckert3:33:15 
186Timo Schmitt3:33:27 
187Alexej Schulz3:33:36 
188Markus Gresser3:35:22 
189Daniel Kloos3:35:41 
190Werner Dreger3:37:52 
191Jeroen Schroyen3:38:02 
192Daniel Weihmayer3:38:47 
193Markus Beck3:39:38 
194Jonathan Wallace3:39:38 
195Jan Marten3:41:57 
196Lars Peter Ellekilde3:42:21 
197Jan Henric Hoilund3:43:24 
198Mark Baumeister3:43:46 
199Thorsten Birk3:45:49 
200Ronald de Jong3:46:38 
201Joar Welde Joar3:49:20 
202Micha Bähr3:50:10 
203Valentin Zasypkin3:51:03 
204Luka Mom3:53:31 
205Bernd Den Hollander3:54:10 
206Matthias Hüger3:54:15 
207Thomas Rieker3:54:28 
208Robert Glembro3:54:29 
209Helmut Dederichs3:54:34 
210Simon Grimstrup3:55:05 
211Florian Göltl3:55:37 
212Stefan Mörtlitsch3:56:37 
213Chris Schmidts3:57:03 
214Ruben Penner3:58:20 
215Kilian Perle3:58:41 
216Björn Heigel4:00:41 
217Christian Wolz4:05:11 
218Thomas Kneubühler4:07:01 
219Alex Bellera4:08:20 
220Jacob Haaber4:09:45 
221Thomas Fretz4:11:01 
222Stefan van Den bos4:14:31 
223Markus Annasenz4:14:44 
224Göte de Pillecyn4:14:59 
225Tobias Hoffmann4:15:52 
226Matthias Günther4:17:58 
227Christoph Falger4:22:19 
228Christian Soucek4:22:22 
229Csaba Horvath4:23:08 
230Marc Kehl4:26:20 
231Henry Schmechta4:27:22 
232Magne Aasheim4:27:49 
233Karim Bohn4:32:05 
234Simon Potzkai4:32:22 
235Alexander Hoffmann4:32:23 
236Wouter van Keulen4:32:56 
237Axel Kienberger4:33:01 
238Thomas Zand4:33:04 
239Martin Husted4:36:27 
240Frank Prußat4:36:36 
241Matthias Höfer4:36:47 
242Jörg Färber4:36:51 
243Peter Bixe4:37:29 
244Markus Schwab4:37:32 
245Stefan Meggendorfer4:38:21 
246Markus Weinknecht4:40:17 
247Fdez-Polanco Glez4:40:20 
248Alexander Weith4:40:22 
249Manfred Berktold4:41:01 
250Richard Kelt4:44:33 
251Thorsten Rietze4:45:57 
252Lieven van Riet4:47:22 
253Peter Ahnert4:48:08 
254Dieter Roman4:48:28 
255René Freystedt4:48:45 
256Benedikt Bächtold4:50:22 
257Michael Adams4:51:33 
258Thomas Röttele4:51:55 
259Guido Cabak4:53:02 
260Cristian Santucci4:53:04 
261Daniel Spiess4:53:11 
262Hamish Bingley4:53:16 
263Gerton Meijerink4:53:47 
264Moritz Schlösser4:54:21 
265Daniel Franke4:54:41 
266Ole Andreas Fuglesang4:55:04 
267Benjamin Menche4:55:29 
268Remo Fankhauser4:55:59 
269Vaclav Aubrecht4:56:07 
270Ralf Gehrmann4:56:40 
271Gerhard Bernegger4:56:46 
272Steffen Zander4:58:14 
273Marc Lesch4:59:14 
274Morten Christensen5:01:16 
275Stefan Loibl5:01:24 
276Artur Wall5:02:44 
277Yves Desmet5:02:55 
278Chris Mannel5:04:14 
279Marino van Buren5:04:18 
280Albert Preinesberger5:04:31 
281Julian Knapp5:04:31 
282Michael Festerling5:04:33 
283Aniello Bove5:06:55 
284Florian Sergl5:08:28 
285Axel Horner5:08:53 
286Michael Schwarz5:09:35 
287Patrick Kötschau5:12:24 
288Juergen Jansen5:12:37 
289Patrick Schärer5:13:01 
290Marco Reiter5:16:43 
291Alessandro Borgarelli5:18:02 
292Mirko Conrad5:20:45 
293Markus Biersack5:20:46 
294Roel Bakker5:21:31 
295Sven Gaidies5:24:00 
296Philipp Arnold5:24:51 
297Sven Lattermann5:28:38 
298Harold Tijssen5:32:48 
299Bram Enkels5:35:19 
300Gabriel Moniz5:37:09 
301Richard Dyer5:38:41 
302Sven Berghmans5:39:33 
303Anders Drivsholm5:39:54 
304Sebastian Ickler5:40:59 
305Allan Lyngholm5:43:25 
306Mike Bandke5:43:39 
307Arnold Leidner5:45:40 
308Michael Horn5:47:05 
309Holm Hofmann5:47:09 
310Johan Kilander5:47:22 
311Peter Degn5:50:53 
312Marc Jansen5:51:07 
313Gasbjerg Torbjorn5:51:18 
314Franz Wassermann5:51:39 
315Lars Johansen5:53:43 
316Reiner Naak5:56:49 
317Herbert Sopracolle5:56:54 
318Ronnie Obermüller5:58:25 
319Manuel Neher5:58:52 
320Ralf Martin5:59:03 
321Mario Herpich5:59:47 
322Anton Hansen5:59:51 
323Torsten Krüger6:00:59 
324Joost Hagendoorn6:02:45 
325Andre Forster6:02:57 
326Jasper Lub6:03:07 
327Thorsten Müller6:03:09 
328Simon Green6:03:35 
329Matthias Knoll6:05:54 
330Nico Bonanni6:06:11 
331Richard Spierings6:06:39 
332Fabian Schönenberger6:06:40 
333Tom Kuiper6:06:48 
334Anton Steinhart6:06:55 
335Mathew Williams6:09:12 
336Michael Dodl6:09:57 
337Giel Muller6:12:01 
338Christian Ruhs6:14:01 
339Anders Eibye6:14:26 
340Reto Arnold6:17:03 
341Alexander Metzger6:17:46 
342Thomas Thum6:18:54 
343Frank Spierings6:19:56 
344Manuel Giudici6:21:14 
345Thomas Esser6:23:04 
346Tim Gasseling6:23:33 
347Martin Paffenholz6:23:47 
348Thomas Freissler6:24:06 
349Allan Broholm6:25:45 
350Kai Dosdall6:27:33 
351Alexander Diehl6:30:33 
352Claus Rosenlund6:32:19 
353Michael Schön6:32:58 
354Daniel Seipp6:33:28 
355Thomaspeter Hillebrand6:35:05 
356Pavel Rozanov6:35:17 
357Thomas Spreitzer6:36:08 
358Christian Warken6:38:20 
359Arnold Asmussen6:39:15 
360Kai Ander6:40:45 
361Matthias Hemberger6:42:33 
362Jens König6:43:11 
363Michael Wittmann6:45:43 
364Stefano de Marchi6:46:32 
365Marc Richter6:54:54 
366Thomas Bleibaum6:55:24 
367Christian Trummer6:57:45 
368Nils Friedrich6:58:48 
369Niels Kossen7:00:58 
370Gerhard Pickl7:08:39 
371Peter Nejsig7:10:40 
372Sascha Brand7:12:05 
373Daniel Sinner7:13:07 
374Santiago Diaz7:15:31 
375Patrick Jahnke7:16:02 
376Rico Ergenzinger7:17:15 
377Pierre van Veldhoven7:22:05 
378Daniel Werhahn7:24:25 
379Per Anders Ifarness7:25:19 
380Felix Schweckendiek7:26:06 
381Maarten Broek7:27:32 
382Raymon Heythuysen7:27:42 
383Stefan de Greiff7:32:52 
384Kim Prehn-Jakobsen7:34:19 
385Hans Geubbelmans7:38:18 
386Pierre Kluge7:39:23 
387Tobias Dorsch7:43:26 
388Mathias Gugg7:43:30 
389Urs Pietsch7:44:35 
390Remo Kirpeit7:47:39 
391Mikael Dalum7:50:18 
392Markus Stille7:51:38 
393Andreas Walter7:59:53 
394Christian Schmidt8:04:50 
395Henrik Mühlbradt8:06:38 
396Lorendz Boom8:15:04 
397Dennie Rombouts8:17:29 
398Yuri Rombouts8:19:31 
399Niels Mayer8:20:34 
400Peter Schlichting8:20:46 
401John de Baets8:28:43 
402Ronald Kontek8:30:39 
403Frank Kjaerhus8:30:50 
404Phillip Johnson8:35:01 
405Benjamin Freygang8:36:29 
406Oliver Bergmann8:37:44 
407Peter van Rees8:38:07 
408Peter Müller8:38:27 
409Markus Neese8:40:15 
410Carsten Gucinski8:43:44 
411Georg Keutzer8:46:58 
412Karsten Kraechter8:47:49 
413Rob van Woerkum8:50:11 
414Peter Tochtermann8:51:04 
415Filip Bohlin8:53:13 
416Jacco Zoer8:57:08 
417David Abad9:01:24 
418Tim Lorkowski9:02:01 
419Andreas Suttner9:05:56 
420Kendy Melchior9:08:12 
421Tom Häckel9:08:14 
422Christian Fung9:09:40 
423Marco Seibel9:11:01 
424Ralph Grube9:17:14 
425Olle Gerdtman9:25:54 
426Jesus Velazquez9:27:43 
427Torsten Lickfeld9:29:36 
428Abraham Parga9:30:44 
429Henrik Nielsen9:33:49 
430Troels Risom9:35:19 
431Alex Perez9:39:31 
432Christian Burdess9:39:55 
433Christian Schädtler10:04:33 
434Tom Baker10:09:00 
435Martin Hougs10:42:02 
436Michael Muschik10:49:34 
437Nico Leppmeier11:10:09 
Master men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Carsten Bresser11:52:36 
2Hans Grasegger0:05:24 
3Lars van der Sloot0:07:49 
4Holger Sievers0:17:02 
5Arild Christophersen0:20:15 
6Heinz Zörweg0:26:18 
7Bernd Demmeler0:36:47 
8Andreas Pircher0:40:26 
9Christian Frick0:48:08 
10Hans Planckaert0:50:00 
11Enric Ramoneda0:52:56 
12Andreas Bühler0:59:47 
13Gunter Ooms1:03:47 
14Walter Perkmann1:08:58 
15Robert Hotter1:08:58 
16Ole Sorland1:12:56 
17Helmut Plößl1:21:49 
18Josef Steurer1:22:13 
19Hannes Seeber1:26:24 
20Zoran Radosavljevic1:26:44 
21Wil Baselmans1:29:55 
22Marco Gottesmann1:39:05 
23Jürgen Nußbaumer1:42:55 
24Oliver Gehrking1:43:31 
25Paul Heylen1:43:46 
26Thomas Heuler1:44:14 
27Thomas Gipperich1:45:43 
28Günter Sandmann1:46:00 
29Bernd Michalke1:47:29 
30David van der Stockt1:49:34 
31Rolf Vetter1:50:44 
32Jörg Kufel1:54:02 
33Volker Stegner1:59:50 
34Alex von Eew2:00:57 
35Stefan Böhm2:02:04 
36Wilfried Plengemeyer2:02:25 
37Christian Wurm2:07:03 
38Stefan Koch2:08:28 
39James Rutherford2:09:50 
40Helmut Hauer2:10:00 
41Andreas Wacker2:11:14 
42Ralf Markert2:11:54 
43Jörg Schrod2:12:35 
44Hans-Jürgen Stauber2:12:52 
45Henrik Mærkedahl2:13:05 
46Ottmar Paulus2:14:43 
47Sergio Spalletta2:16:59 
48Ivan Heylen2:19:48 
49Thomas Jäger2:19:48 
50Jörg Fiedler2:21:00 
51Gerhard Hüther2:24:23 
52Frank Donnerstag2:24:27 
53Walter Schmitz2:25:19 
54Pascal Wenzel2:26:37 
55Norbert Geisler2:26:51 
56Giancarlo di Virgilio2:27:25 
57Michael Brinkmann2:27:46 
58Robert Kennerknecht2:29:41 
59Steffen Domay2:30:05 
60Stephan Kühnel2:31:04 
61Oddvar Sether2:31:13 
62Peter Wortmann2:34:07 
63Sascha Jaumann2:36:17 
64Matthias Messmer2:36:37 
65Volker Pylarski2:38:55 
66Frode Wassås2:44:47 
67Nils Ehrke2:45:01 
68Dirk Baert2:45:38 
69Christian Drews2:46:29 
70Björn Glüsing2:48:38 
71Martin Staiger2:49:09 
72Jon Gravdal2:49:16 
73Manfred Klinner2:49:22 
74Michael Lella2:50:59 
75Andreas Klein2:52:45 
76Guido Culino2:53:05 
77Andreas Trapp2:53:50 
78Mario Rembold2:54:05 
79Rayk Pothmann2:56:52 
80Walter Hillringhaus2:57:51 
81Geert Keuppens2:58:09 
82Martin Hönigsberger2:59:03 
83Flemming Therkelsen3:02:08 
84Uwe Östringer3:07:11 
85Sven Friedrich3:07:17 
86Walter Stohl3:07:33 
87Rolf Schmitt3:09:26 
88Andreas Köhler3:10:03 
89Arthur van Wezel3:11:49 
90Carlos van Wanrooij3:11:53 
91Marco Carnevale3:13:00 
92Mark Lauzon3:14:18 
93Thomas Heldt3:17:12 
94Tobias Böhm3:17:51 
95Rudi Schulz3:20:26 
96Hansjörg Bosler3:20:59 
97Frank Pohl3:21:59 
98Sandro Calcatelli3:22:24 
99Guido Raymann3:23:44 
100Hans Leek3:24:49 
101Klaus Wippersberger3:25:20 
102Frank Salzsiedler3:25:34 
103Jochen Preuß3:25:38 
104Frank Bischof3:27:06 
105Wim Dusseldorp3:27:51 
106Peter Ludwig3:27:58 
107Ilan Rosenblat3:30:32 
108Thomas Hechler3:30:59 
109Thomas Schürer3:33:05 
110Björn Krause3:33:49 
111Martin Hirsch3:35:17 
112Thilo Hahn3:36:04 
113Hubert Huber3:39:47 
114Johannes Schöllhuber3:40:17 
115Kris Maris3:40:45 
116Peter Frei3:41:42 
117Björn Büdenhölzer3:42:32 
118van de Velde Pascal3:43:38 
119Bert Hergenhahn3:43:48 
120Volker Eckert3:44:08 
121Albert Rundel3:48:25 
122Markus Angstwurm3:51:10 
123Andy Salminger3:53:04 
124Jose Antonio Pravia3:54:30 
125Sepp Gschwendtner3:54:37 
126Uwe Altenberend3:54:41 
127Alfred Schönemann3:54:47 
128Roland Fischer3:56:13 
129Dietmar Waser3:56:35 
130Thomas Kallwitz3:57:36 
131Hubert Niessl3:58:20 
132Thomas Dusel4:00:15 
133Hansjürgen Horn4:05:50 
134Eckhardt Münch4:07:41 
135Andreas Bluska4:08:06 
136Thomas Edthaler4:08:11 
137Marc Schneider4:08:12 
138Albert Grashuber4:09:03 
139Dirk Breitenladner4:09:41 
140Roger Meihost4:11:41 
141Enrique Alonso4:12:53 
142Markus Fabian4:13:43 
143Volker Hess4:13:57 
144Christian Eriksen4:14:38 
145Thorsten Röttgers4:14:56 
146Vadim Malakhovskiy4:15:12 
147Peter Ohlsson4:15:14 
148Hermann Wagensail4:15:21 
149Michael Staiger4:17:17 
150Magnus Blegen4:17:38 
151Carsten Dan Simonsen4:19:14 
152Martin Schneider4:23:23 
153Roel Tubée4:23:47 
154Henrik Kragh4:23:58 
155Jörg Buggenhagen4:24:51 
156Rolf Regener4:24:52 
157Manuel Setz4:25:38 
158Steffen Barth4:26:37 
159Albrecht Dietze4:27:29 
160Thomas Zühlke4:28:32 
161Guido Kunze4:29:03 
162Heiko Eckstein4:30:03 
163Christoph Baumann4:31:18 
164Jörg Danner4:33:07 
165Martin Lundblad4:33:28 
166Ralf Kühnapfel4:34:28 
167Peter Vekslund4:35:35 
168Roman Lomasov4:38:43 
169Eckhard Nehring4:39:18 
170Steffen Blattert4:42:06 
171Hans-Leo Zöller4:42:35 
172Martin Hunold4:43:05 
173Santi Pajarols4:44:03 
174Stefan Stuefer4:45:03 
175Karsten Nielsen4:45:45 
176Karsten Altenhoff4:46:08 
177Andreas Hanke4:46:30 
178Duschan Kovac4:47:13 
179Jeroen Spijkerman4:48:31 
180Achille Stoppani4:49:34 
181Patrick Peeters4:51:17 
182Huub Kools4:54:00 
183Alois Greven4:54:35 
184Rudolf Muhl4:54:55 
185Stefan Kaiser4:57:08 
186Patrick Schmid4:58:12 
187John Jensen5:00:02 
188Marc Faber5:02:03 
189Markus Weibel5:03:24 
190Wolfgang Wetzel5:03:47 
191Sandor Kocsis5:04:04 
192Hannes Schierle5:06:29 
193Mirko Weinandy5:08:22 
194Bernhard Wallner5:09:02 
195Markus Kolb5:09:47 
196Boris von Kirschten5:11:59 
197Georg Miller5:12:15 
198Jaume Porta5:15:11 
199Klaus Dreyer5:15:16 
200Reiner Ploem5:16:28 
201Lars Duus5:17:24 
202Waldemar Gutwinski5:18:17 
203Dirk Gerhold5:18:37 
204Hartmuth Hermer5:19:20 
205Martin Crone5:21:05 
206Wolfgang Hofstetter5:21:31 
207Thomas Schierle5:22:00 
208Peter Zott5:22:27 
209Peter Versweyveld5:26:02 
210Rasmus Eibye5:26:44 
211Thomas Klein5:27:21 
212Peter Bundschuh5:27:56 
213Stefan Fritz5:28:48 
214Stefan Ippendorf5:28:55 
215Stefan Achilles5:30:09 
216Daniel Borklund5:35:31 
217Thomas Fischer5:39:34 
218Jörg Rummeni5:41:07 
219Urs Grendelmeier5:43:56 
220Fredrik Lingvall5:45:36 
221Norbert Weitz5:48:03 
222Jürgen Hoffmann5:48:19 
223Pietro Bettanini5:49:04 
224Timo Rokitta5:54:24 
225Bernhard Müller5:55:33 
226Jan Duyck5:56:24 
227Gerald Strasser5:56:54 
228Andreas Reinecke5:58:29 
229Wolfgang Bourges6:04:53 
230Mads Pallisgaard6:05:37 
231Oliver Burtchen6:06:11 
232Frank Braun6:06:48 
233Robert Frießnegg6:08:53 
234Thomas Ascheberg6:10:29 
235Bjarne Larsen6:18:58 
236Schytte Olsen6:19:53 
237Jürgen Hummel6:19:59 
238Ekkard Schnedermann6:22:51 
239Frank Rautenberg6:22:51 
240Saso Cosic6:24:22 
241Johan Foubert6:29:48 
242Martin Surmont6:31:32 
243Peter Lefebvre6:32:49 
244Martijn Zandvliet6:34:07 
245Horst Wolf6:34:09 
246Mikael Andersson6:37:28 
247Stephan Oberprieler6:38:05 
248Thomas Wegmann6:39:40 
249Christoph Brunner6:39:53 
250Elmar Nieswand6:41:23 
251Thomas Hebbel6:41:33 
252Frank Kunold6:42:59 
253Thomas Schwald6:44:59 
254Michael Grünert6:49:52 
255Andreas Buchberger6:53:01 
256Frank Mueller6:55:15 
257Mathias Bolter6:59:08 
258Tom Schwieger7:00:24 
259Michael Stejskal7:02:54 
260Raimonds Romanovskis7:06:40 
261Thomas Hensing7:06:43 
262Christian Reinike7:08:09 
263Rainer Mümmler7:09:54 
264Michel Emmenegger7:13:17 
265Michael Hampel7:14:58 
266Alexander Wobst7:17:04 
267Michael Brunner7:18:19 
268Thomas Nachtigall7:21:11 
269Patrick Faust7:25:04 
270Björn Boschert7:25:10 
271Volker Zaborowski7:25:10 
272Torsten Zenkner7:25:21 
273Trond Lundeby7:25:50 
274Marko Lösch7:27:32 
275David Alvarado7:33:16 
276Harald Hecht7:35:31 
277Andrea Matellicani7:37:47 
278Martin Geyer7:38:20 
279Bert Kromkamp7:38:40 
280Guy Weber7:38:50 
281Dirk Stock7:39:19 
282Jan Verhaar7:39:24 
283Peter Hübner7:41:19 
284Soren Hansen7:41:39 
285Falk von Pidoll7:42:28 
286Dieter Schönweitz7:44:30 
287Erik Schwulera7:45:01 
288Marek Jagos7:46:42 
289Manuel Pardo7:47:45 
290Freddy Bau7:48:27 
291Harald Culino7:51:31 
292Kenneth Olsen7:55:18 
293Markus Roeder7:55:48 
294John Beien7:56:35 
295Christian Birle7:56:43 
296Herbert Bikker7:57:59 
297Jürgen Beck7:58:12 
298Torben Kolind8:00:19 
299Anton Sieber8:04:10 
300Ignacio Pardo8:09:49 
301Peter Schremmer8:11:24 
302Frank Richardon8:12:38 
303Stefan Weiß8:13:37 
304Detlef Peuser8:14:15 
305Juergen Reeb8:17:42 
306Hansen Skovholm8:18:51 
307Ian Wakefield8:21:38 
308Christian Hessing8:21:43 
309Ralf Zander8:22:13 
310Jörg Krautwurst8:22:51 
311Andreas Görtler8:23:07 
312Adalbert Kramer8:24:34 
313Andreas Hosp8:26:28 
314Stephan Schwarte8:29:11 
315Vladimir Berezovski8:30:12 
316Ferdinand Ettl8:30:30 
317Jan van Dijk8:30:52 
318Harry Liedtke8:32:33 
319Axel Bertle8:37:17 
320Alberto Valle8:42:53 
321Axel Sman8:43:43 
322Marcel Schouten8:46:03 
323Hermann Dübendorfer8:53:11 
324Ralf Schwarz8:54:12 
325Ron van Westrenen8:56:00 
326Oliver Liedtke8:59:34 
327Peter Aust9:02:42 
328Thomas Winter9:03:07 
329Michael Springer9:04:37 
330Michael Lenze9:07:03 
331Rainer Gärtner9:19:04 
332Steffen Otto9:35:43 
333Andreas Müller9:45:30 
334André Walter9:50:09 
335Ralf Schröter9:50:33 
336Kim Kristensen9:53:11 
337Peter Boye9:53:13 
338Gebhard Lang10:13:44 
339Jürgen Wimmers10:30:43 
340Christian Lange10:33:58 
341André Cappelle11:28:33 
Senior master men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Milan Spolc12:58:07 
2Werner Höpperger0:02:12 
3Olav Tronnes0:12:54 
4Ferdinand Ganser0:21:13 
5Hanspeter Hunziker0:50:52 
6Kurt Schuster0:54:18 
7Harald Höhn1:01:56 
8Ole Kristian Silseth1:03:27 
9Norbert Dreger1:08:37 
10Uwe Scherzer1:13:28 
11Günter Wittmann1:14:03 
12Terje Larsson1:28:51 
13Ueli Schürmann1:32:16 
14Pino Ferrari1:33:02 
15Arnold Haas1:47:29 
16Willi Burger1:48:02 
17Dirk Fleerackers1:53:12 
18Paul Heinzer2:05:29 
19Hans-Tore Stoen2:05:31 
20Jürgen Kohler2:12:53 
21Heinz Puschacher2:16:27 
22Gabor Rusovszki2:19:54 
23Ferdi Koller2:29:59 
24Josef Löffler2:31:09 
25Joachim Oberföll2:32:47 
26Sigurd Roeggen2:46:55 
27Hans-Jürgen Ammann2:54:21 
28Günther Moser2:55:38 
29Manfred Zehe3:03:19 
30Wolfgang Hackl3:11:39 
31Thomas Reiter3:15:01 
32Burkhard Ziegler3:20:56 
33Walter Lauter3:32:31 
34Christof Heinritz3:32:43 
35Gisle Langslet3:34:36 
36Leo Zirkelbach3:36:36 
37Werner Schick3:36:59 
38Reinhard Bichler3:40:44 
39Helmut Hupfauer3:42:51 
40Markus Lenzen3:47:59 
41Hartmut Mannherz3:49:45 
42Helmut Maier3:55:10 
43Wolfgang Trick3:56:31 
44Niels Pallisgaard3:58:55 
45Thomas Bauer4:01:43 
46Poul Jensen4:03:55 
47Soren Rasmussen4:04:31 
48Torben Iisager4:04:44 
49Hans Swaans4:14:42 
50Luigino Pagin4:15:06 
51Werner Wurm4:16:03 
52Karl Westermeier4:17:00 
53Wim Rhebergen4:26:39 
54Eberhard Steiner4:27:50 
55Holger Hoffmann4:29:38 
56Morten Magnus4:36:47 
57Josef Happach4:38:19 
58Thomas Diezel4:43:03 
59Odin Langslet4:55:21 
60Kurt Poullie4:55:46 
61Christof Schilt4:56:28 
62Tony Ditlevsen4:57:00 
63Jan Vrolix4:57:29 
64Helmut Seidel5:00:54 
65Marten Zeldenrust5:01:09 
66Franz Pohlhammer5:14:27 
67Rolf Schnizler5:14:34 
68Erwin Boelens5:43:03 
69Frans van Rijn5:52:39 
70Rudolf Schweizer5:54:08 
71Frank Raschke6:01:42 
72Franz Götz6:04:32 
73Gerd Hoehna6:16:07 
74Norbert Schilcher6:18:34 
75Bernhard Mäntele6:26:10 
76Carsten Lind6:26:48 
77Horst Schwarz6:28:06 
78Walter van Ark6:30:21 
79Elmar Rödel6:37:45 
80Reinhold Schwulera6:40:19 
81Willem Jansen6:48:31 
82Hans-Joachim Stein6:50:59 
83Hans Gruber6:55:33 
84Öyvind Rörslett6:55:50 
85Michael Wessel6:55:53 
86Klaus Freygang6:57:05 
87Jan-Peter Rudolf7:04:19 
88Marc Weber7:08:34 
89Andreas Pabst7:08:43 
90Michael Achenbach7:21:19 
91Terje Aandalen7:24:47 
92Heinz Gaidzik7:27:22 
93Eberhard Haßkerl7:29:37 
94Piet Bousema7:41:45 
95Reinhard Mahr7:42:50 
96Ulrich Hammer7:43:33 
97Peter van der Velden7:45:36 
98Gade Fred-Arne7:49:46 
99Sef Queis7:49:53 
100Rainer Stingl7:53:34 
101Hermann Dorner7:55:28 
102Jörg Witzelhofer7:57:43 
103Sven Engelbrecht8:04:01 
104Klaus-Bernd Kaltegärtner8:40:57 
105Nico van Hemmen8:57:06 
106Erwin Leppmeier9:10:23 

Related Articles

Back to top