Luke Keough triumphs at Tour of Somerville

Winder wins Women's Kugler Open

Elite men
1Luke Keough (Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop)  
2Alexander Serebryakov (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
3Demis Aleman (Jamis-Sutter Home)  
4Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Home)  
5Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)  
6Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
7Deivy Capellan  
8Anuar Manan (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)  
9Colin Jaskiewicz (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA)  
10Rafael A. Meran (CRCA/Foundation)  
11Euris R. Vidal (CRCA/Foundation)  
12Carlos Alzate Escobar (Team Exergy)  
13Jeremy Durrin (J.A.M. Fund / NCC)  
14Augusto Sanchez  
15Stalin Quiterio Cuello (Team Somerville Bicycle Shop)  
16Anthony Lowe (WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli & Castaldi)  
17Michael Busa (J.A.M. Fund / NCC)  
18Aaron Hubbell (Bissell-ABG-NUVO)  
19Adam Pantastico (Metra/Cycle 54 Cycling Team)  
20David Martin (Metra/Cycle 54 Cycling Team)  
21Rafal Urzedowski (Northeastern Hardware / CJCT)  
22Skip Foley (ATA Cyclery)  
23John Durso (Colavita Racing Team)  
24Nick Keough (www.keoughcyclocross.com)  
25Adam Farabaugh (XO Communications p/b Cisco)  
26Jesse Keough (www.keoughcyclocross.com)  
27Timothy Rugg (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA)  
28David Lozano (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
29Eric Workowski (Fuji)  
30Kevin Massicotte (Nativo Concept)  
31Anthony Taylor (CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching- Leopard Cycles.com)  
32Matteo Dal-Cin (Ride With Rendall)  
33Maurice Gamanho (Van Dessel Factory Team)  
34Luciano Bezerra (Navone Studios/Greenwood Floors)  
35Joe Whitman (Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable)  
36Michael Larsen (Full Circle Cycling)  
37Elvi Rodriguez Garcia (Team Somerville Bicycle Shop)  
38S Charles Zamastil (160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW)  
39John Shalekbriski (US Military Cycling)  
40Matthias Friedemann (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)  
41Glen Rendall (Ride with Rendall)  
42Allan Rego (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA)  
43Ryan Shebelsky (Team Alliance Environmental)  
44Jason Meidhof (Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia)  
45Victor Riquelme (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)  
46Stephan Dioslaki (Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team)  
47Anthony Rodriguez Morel (Team Somerville Bicycle Shop)  
48Michael Jasinski (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)  
49Barry Miller (Pure Energy Cycling/Pro AIR HFA)  
50Anthony Alessio (International Christian Cycling Club)  
51Noe Gianetti (Team Exergy)  
52Sean Melcher (Northeastern Hardware / CJCT)  
53Scott Savory (G.S Mengoni USA)  
54Ben Chaddock (Team Exergy)  
55Ryan Mele (Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable)  
56Thomas Gibbons  
57Rod Myers (Phenix Velo CLub / World Cup Ski & Cycle)  
58Olivier Delaney (Ride with Rendall)  
59Todd Scheske (MVP Health Care Cycling)  
60Gilberth Gomez Valverde (Team Somerville Bicycle Shop)  
61Ricky Gargiulo (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA)  
62John Loehner (Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable)  
63Steven Ward (Colavita Racing Team)  
64Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall)  
65Russell Brown (XO Communications p/b Cisco)  
66Nikolai Masluk (Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team)  
67Franklin Burgos (James Vincent Bicycles/ JV Racing)  
68Jared Nieters (XO Communications p/b Cisco)  
69Peter Bell (MetLife - NorEast Cycling)  
70Gabe Lloyd (XO Communications p/b Cisco)  
71Guillaume Nelessen (Van Dessel Factory Team)  
72Fernando Antogna (Jamis-Sutter Home)  
73Alexey Schmidt (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
74Mark Light (Liberty Cycle)  
75Paul Chooweenam (Team Alanis)  
76Kiernan Orange (Ride With Rendall)  
77Juan Carlos Polanco (Strictly Bicycles)  
78Aaron Kemps (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)  
79Gavriel Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA)  
80Brandon Zavala  
81Jamie Clinton (Team Alliance Environmental)  
82Michael Rosenhaus (Central Jersey Cycling Team)  
83Nima Ebrahimnejad (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)  
84Bobby Lea (Pure Energy Cycling/Pro AIR HFA)  
85Steven Wong (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)  
86Jermaine Burrowes (WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli & Castaldi)  
87Clay Murfet (Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop)  
88Ryan Dewald (XO Communications p/b Cisco)  
89Shane Kline (Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop)  
90Martijn Verschoor (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
91Jaan Kirsipuu (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)  
92Michael Chauner (Pure Energy Cycling/Pro AIR HFA)  
93Charles Eldridge (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
94Adam Myerson (Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop)  
95Neil Bezdek (Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop)  
96Alejandro Guzman (CRCA/Foundation)  
97Austin Roach (MetLife - NorEast Cycling)  
98Nicholas Rogers (160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW)  
Elite women
1Ruth Winder (Vanderkitten Athletics)  
2Laura Van Gilder (Mellow Mushroom)  
3Morgan Patton (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
4Emma Lawson (RIDECLEAN/PatentIT.com)  
5Emily Collins (Vanderkitten Athletics)  
6Mary Costelloe (Alliance Environmental)  
7Colleen Gulick (Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA)  
8Arley Kemmerer (MVP Health Care Cycling)  
9Amy Cutler (Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell)  
10Erin Silliman (MVP Health Care Cycling)  
11Melissa Garcia (Team Alliance Environmental)  
12Jackie McClure (CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized)  
13Mindy Simmons (Guinness Cycling Team)  
14Kristin Lotito (Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA)  
15Kimberly Edwards (Capital Velo Club)  
16Sara Clafferty (ABRT)  
17Mandy Marquardt (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
18Robyn Passander (ZCC Zanes Cycles)  
19Deborah Leedale-Brown (Team TBB / Deep Blue)  
20Anna Young (Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA)  
21Rebecca Schepps (Team Type 1-Sanofi)  
22Anne Racioppi (Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell)  
23Cheryl Wolf (Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles)  
24Kimberly Zubris (Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom)  
25Kimberly Geist (Team Alliance Environmental)  
26Cheri Fager (Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company)  
27Jessica Chong (Morgan Stanley Cycling Team)  
28Nikki Raspa (CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized)  
29Raquel Miller (CRCA/Houlihan Lokey)  
30Jasmine Hansen (USMA Cycling Team)  
31Kacey Manderfield (Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA)  
32Caryl Gale (Deno's Wonder Wheel)  
33Kathleen Billington (Vanderkitten-Focus)  
34Molly Hurford (Colavita Racing)  
35Jennifer Maxwell (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder)  
36Birgit Reeves (CRCA/Radical Media)  
37Nicole Thiemann (Team CF)  
38Andrea Luebbe (Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom)  
39Kristine Church (Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom)  
40Jacqueline Paull (Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery)  
41Nadia Latzgo (Young Medalists/Team Rothrock)  
42Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten Athletics)  
43Kathleen Wulfkuhle (C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes)  
44Jazzy Hurikino (Vanderkitten Athletics)  
45Bridie O'Donnell (Vanderkitten Athletics)  
46Sarah Lepson (CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized)  
47Beth Bonilla (Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom)  
48Kaitlyn Lawrence (MVP Health Care Cycling)  
49Katherine Snell (NEBC p/b Cycle Loft)  
Back to top