TechPowered By

More tech

Tour of Singkarak 2013

Date range:
June 2- 9, 2013

June 6, Stage 5: Sawahlunto - Muara Labuh 138.5km

Kolahdozhagh leads Iranian charge into Muara Labuh

By:
Cycling News
Published:
June 7, 2013, 00:13,
Updated:
June 7, 2013, 02:18

Mizbani takes commanding overall lead

Kolahdozhagh and Mizbani (TPT) celebrate the stage victory and crushing blow to other GC hopefuls

Kolahdozhagh and Mizbani (TPT) celebrate the stage victory and crushing blow to other GC hopefuls

view thumbnail gallery

Photos

Results

# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 3:39:56  
2 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team    
3 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 0:08:03  
4 Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:08:57  
5 Blair Windsor (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts    
6 Kristian Juel (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts    
7 Johan Coenen (Bel) Team Differdange-Losch    
8 Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Indonesia National Team 0:10:38  
9 Hari Fitrianto (Ina) CCN Cycling Team    
10 Robin Manulang (Ina) Indonesia National Team    
11 Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team    
12 Yuya Akimaru (Jpn) Japan National Team    
13 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Indonesia National Team    
14 Baler Ravina (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines    
15 Ali Ashkbous (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team    
16 Keisuke Kimura (Jpn) Japan National Team    
17 Jhon Mark Camingao (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 0:10:47  
18 Sascha Weber (Ger) Team Differdange-Losch 0:13:02  
19 Ronnel Hualda (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines    
20 Marc Williams (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts    
21 Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team    
22 Francisco Bombarda Ramos (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas    
23 Edgar Nohales Nieto (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice    
24 Rustom Lim (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas    
25 Chikara Wada (Jpn) Japan National Team    
26 El Joshua Carino (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas    
27 Sergey Kuzmin (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice    
28 Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel    
29 Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team    
30 Warseno (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team    
31 Karl Evans (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts    
32 Iman Suparman (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team    
33 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
34 Junrey A. Navarra (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0:13:08  
35 Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel 0:17:19  
36 Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
37 Wu Hsin Yang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
38 Nguyen Hung Mai (Vie) Vietnam National Team    
39 Jamalidin Novardianto (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel    
40 Endra Wijaya (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice    
41 Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
42 Yin-Chih Wang (Tpe) CCN Cycling Team    
43 Ronald Oranza (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas    
44 Nguyen Hung Mai (Vie) Vietnam National Team    
45 Patria Rastra (Ina) Indonesia National Team    
46 Agung Sahbana (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice    
47 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
48 Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
49 Ryan Sherlock (Irl) Polygon Sweet Nice    
50 Jerry Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines    
51 Hamed Ebadi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team    
52 Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:17:28  
53 Shun Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:22:07  
54 Eko Bayu Nur (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat 0:23:15  
55 Cheng-Yin Hsieh (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
56 Firman Hidayat (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat    
57 Ari Pratama (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat    
58 Jefri Irawan (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice    
59 Chien-Liang Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
60 Shao Hsuan Lu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
61 Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel    
62 Alex Wohler (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 0:23:20  
63 Ahamad Ghamari (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 0:28:32  
64 Harm Van Der Sanden (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:30:44  
65 Chih Feng Liu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team    
66 Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina) Indonesia National Team 0:33:52  
67 Rochmat Nugraha (Ina) Indonesia National Team    
68 Jemico Brioso (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas    
69 Nandra Eko Wahyudi (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat    
70 Harvey Sicam (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines    
71 Aldi Apriani (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice    
72 Arin Iswanna (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
73 Herwin Jaya (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team    
74 Elmer Navarro (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas    
75 Ramin Maleki Mizan (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team    
76 Mohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team    
77 Suherman Heryadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
78 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:39:34  
79 Van Duan Le (Vie) Vietnam National Team    
80 Selamat Juangga (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat    
81 Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japan National Team    
82 Cal Britten (Aus) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team    
83 Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif AHMAD ZAMRI    
84 Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team    
85 Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts    
86 Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) Team Differdange-Losch    
87 Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team    
88 Mohammad Rajablou (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team    
89 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
90 Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
91 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
92 Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team    
93 Yong Li Ng (Mas) Team Kuala Lumpur    
94 Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange-Losch    
95 Myron Simpson (NZl) Team Differdange-Losch    
96 Agung Riyanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice    
97 Hariff Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team    
OTD Maarten Mandemakers (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:50:15  
DNF Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team    
DNF Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team    
DNF Tom Donald (Aus) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team    
DNF Angus Tobin (Aus) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team    
DNF Yoshihiro Itabashi (Jpn) Japan National Team    
DNF Minh Thuy Bul (Vie) Vietnam National Team    
DNF Truòng Tài Nguyên (Vie) Vietnam National Team    
DNF Muhamad Nur Fatoni (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice    
Intermediate sprints - Solok Market 29.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 5  pts
2 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 3  
3 Karl Evans (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 2  
4 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 1  
Surian Market 104.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 5  pts
2 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 3  
3 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 2  
4 Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 1  
KoM 1 - Sawahlunto (Cat 3) 2km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Junrey A. Navarra (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 5  pts
2 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 3  
3 Karl Evans (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 2  
4 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 1  
KoM 2 - Bukit sileh (Cat 1) 59km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 10  pts
2 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 7  
3 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 5  
4 Johan Coenen (Bel) Team Differdange-Losch 4  
5 Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 2  
6 Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 1  
KoM 3 - Talaga Gadang (Cat3) 75.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 5  pts
2 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 3  
3 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 2  
4 Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 1  
Team stage
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team 11:08:45  
2 Budget Forklifts 0:21:59  
3 Indonesian National Team 0:22:57  
4 Polygon Sweet Nice 0:25:10  
5 Japan National Team 0:25:21  
6 Team 7 Eleven Presented By Roadbike Philippines 0:25:30  
7 BRCC Banyuwangi Team 0:27:45  
8 VBC Mvpsf Cycling Pilipinas 0:30:09  
9 CCN Cycling Team 0:32:02  
10 Binong Baru Club Pessel 0:38:43  
11 Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
12 Ayandeh Continental Team 0:47:32  
13 Action Cycling Team 0:48:56  
14 Customs Cycling Club    
15 Team Differdange-Losch 0:52:36  
16 Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat 1:00:48  
17 Vietnam National Team 1:05:15  
18 Terengganu Cycling Team 1:27:30  
General classification after Stage 5
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 19:10:31  
2 Johan Coenen (Bel) Team Differdange-Losch 0:05:45  
3 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:06:32  
4 Kristian Juel (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 0:09:08  
5 Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:09:42  
6 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 0:10:10  
7 Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:11:14  
8 Blair Windsor (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 0:13:35  
9 Aiman Cahyadi (Ina) Indonesia National Team 0:14:32  
10 Keisuke Kimura (Jpn) Japan National Team    
11 Robin Manulang (Ina) Indonesia National Team 0:15:10  
12 Baler Ravina (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 0:15:16  
13 Sergey Kuzmin (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice 0:15:23  
14 Hari Fitrianto (Ina) CCN Cycling Team 0:15:24  
15 Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Cycling Team 0:15:42  
16 Marc Williams (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts    
17 Karl Evans (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 0:16:45  
18 Kurniawan Kurniawan (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team 0:17:24  
19 Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:17:32  
20 Jhon Mark Camingao (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 0:17:33  
21 Chikara Wada (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:17:52  
22 Tonton Susanto (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:18:20  
23 Ali Ashkbous (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 0:18:38  
24 Bambang Suryadi (Ina) Indonesia National Team 0:19:18  
25 Idris Purnama Kasih (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel 0:19:48  
26 Edgar Nohales Nieto (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice    
27 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung    
28 Patria Rastra (Ina) Indonesia National Team 0:20:02  
29 Yuya Akimaru (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:21:04  
30 Nguyen Hung Mai (Vie) Vietnam National Team 0:21:13  
31 Chelly Aristya (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:22:09  
32 Ronnel Hualda (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 0:22:16  
33 Iman Suparman (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team 0:23:22  
34 Nguyen Hung Mai (Vie) Vietnam National Team 0:24:05  
35 Endra Wijaya (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice    
36 Yin-Chih Wang (Tpe) CCN Cycling Team    
37 Agung Sahbana (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice    
38 Hamed Ebadi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 0:28:41  
39 Shun Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:28:53  
40 Junrey A. Navarra (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0:29:36  
41 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:29:47  
42 Chien-Liang Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:30:01  
43 Sascha Weber (Ger) Team Differdange-Losch 0:30:04  
44 Warseno (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team 0:32:00  
45 Ronald Oranza (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0:32:04  
46 Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel 0:33:23  
47 Jamalidin Novardianto (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel 0:33:47  
48 Ramin Maleki Mizan (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 0:34:17  
49 Rustom Lim (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0:35:18  
50 El Joshua Carino (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0:36:58  
51 Cheng-Yin Hsieh (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:38:07  
52 Ryan Sherlock (Irl) Polygon Sweet Nice 0:39:44  
53 Abdul Gani (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel 0:40:50  
54 Alex Wohler (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 0:40:59  
55 Wu Hsin Yang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:41:41  
56 Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:42:23  
57 Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina) Indonesia National Team 0:43:10  
58 Shao Hsuan Lu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:43:21  
59 Cal Britten (Aus) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 0:43:54  
60 Harm Van Der Sanden (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:44:45  
61 Ari Pratama (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat 0:46:46  
62 Firman Hidayat (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat    
63 Eko Bayu Nur (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat    
64 Francisco Bombarda Ramos (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0:49:04  
65 Jerry Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 0:49:48  
66 Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 0:50:13  
67 Harvey Sicam (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 0:50:25  
68 Jefri Irawan (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:50:32  
69 Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) Team Differdange-Losch 0:51:04  
70 Van Duan Le (Vie) Vietnam National Team 0:53:25  
71 Arin Iswanna (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:55:35  
72 Elmer Navarro (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 0:56:41  
73 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:56:43  
74 Chih Feng Liu (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 0:56:47  
75 Nandra Eko Wahyudi (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat 0:57:03  
76 Rochmat Nugraha (Ina) Indonesia National Team 0:57:29  
77 Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team 0:58:06  
78 Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japan National Team 0:58:54  
79 Mohammad Rajablou (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 0:59:04  
80 Mohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 1:02:19  
81 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 1:02:22  
82 Ahamad Ghamari (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 1:03:20  
83 Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 1:05:07  
84 Aldi Apriani (Ina) CCC Polsat Polkowice 1:05:13  
85 Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 1:08:17  
86 Yong Li Ng (Mas) Team Kuala Lumpur    
87 Herwin Jaya (Ina) BRCC Banyuwangi Team 1:10:24  
88 Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 1:10:27  
89 Jemico Brioso (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 1:11:02  
90 Suherman Heryadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 1:12:38  
91 Selamat Juangga (Ina) Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat 1:13:10  
92 Myron Simpson (NZl) Team Differdange-Losch 1:20:01  
93 Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif AHMAD ZAMRI 1:24:22  
94 Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange-Losch 1:24:50  
95 Agung Riyanto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice 1:26:23  
96 Hariff Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 1:27:51  
97 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice 1:33:24  
Sprint classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jerry Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 15  pts
2 Hossein Nateghi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 12  
3 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 11  
4 Patria Rastra (Ina) Indonesia National Team 7  
5 Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 6  
6 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 6  
7 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 5  
8 Johan Coenen (Bel) Team Differdange-Losch 5  
9 Alex Wohler (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 5  
10 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 5  
11 Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 5  
12 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 4  
13 Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 3  
14 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 3  
15 Sascha Weber (Ger) Team Differdange-Losch 3  
16 Sergey Kuzmin (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice 2  
17 Karl Evans (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 2  
18 Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina) Binong Baru Club Pessel 2  
19 Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) Team Differdange-Losch 2  
20 Arin Iswanna (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 2  
21 Kristian Juel (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 1  
22 Hamed Ebadi (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 1  
KoM classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 30  pts
2 Johan Coenen (Bel) Team Differdange-Losch 25  
3 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 18  
4 Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 17  
5 Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 14  
6 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Polygon Sweet Nice 11  
7 Ali Ashkbous (IRI) Ayandeh Continental Team 10  
8 Yin-Chih Wang (Tpe) CCN Cycling Team 8  
9 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 8  
10 Sergey Kuzmin (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice 8  
11 Junrey A. Navarra (Phi) LBC MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas 6  
12 Karl Evans (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 6  
13 Sascha Weber (Ger) Team Differdange-Losch 6  
14 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 5  
15 Kristian Juel (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 5  
16 Ronnel Hualda (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 4  
17 Jerry Aquino (Phi) Team 7 Eleven p/b Roadbike Philippines 3  
18 Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) CCN Cycling Team 3  
19 Marc Williams (Aus) Team Budget Forklifts 2  
20 Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung 2  
21 Salvador Guardiola Tora (Spa) Team Differdange-Losch 2  
22 Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team 1  
23 Cal Britten (Aus) OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 1  
Team classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team 57:35:48  
2 Budget Forklifts 0:27:49  
3 Indonesian National Team 0:38:18  
4 Polygon Sweet Nice 0:41:18  
5 Japan National Team 0:43:25  
6 Team 7 Eleven Presented By Roadbike Philippines 0:46:48  
7 CCN Cycling Team 0:47:01  
8 Putra Perjuangan Bandung 0:56:02  
9 BRCC Banyuwangi Team 0:57:25  
10 Ayandeh Continental Team 1:03:19  
11 Action Cycling Team 1:09:43  
12 LBC Mvpsf Cycling Pilipinas 1:12:03  
13 Team Differdange-Losch 1:16:30  
14 Binong Baru Club Pessel 1:16:39  
15 Vietnam National Team 1:27:23  
16 Customs Cycling Club 1:28:43  
17 Terengganu Cycling Team 2:09:38  
18 Team WTG Tuah Sakato Sumatra Barat 2:14:55  

For more about this week's racing see Cycling News HD

Jan-Erik Baars More than 1 year ago
These guys are on special petrochemicals!