√únalan scores for Manisaspor

Sayar tops leaderboard

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Recep Ünalan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team2:50:57 
2Nazim Bakirci (Tur)  
3Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:00:01 
4Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo  
5Kemal Kucukbay (Tur)  
6Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:00:02 
7Kenny Van Der Schueren (Bel) Team Worldofbike.gr  
8Rasim Reis (Tur)  
9Abdulaa Tuayen Al Rikabi (Irq) Iraq  
10Omar Hasanin (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:00:03 
11Mutlu Mert (Tur)  
12Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo  
13Nazir Jaser (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic  
14Glenn Vandemaele (Bel) Team Worldofbike.gr0:00:04 
15Mirac Kal (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo  
16Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) Suren Cycling Team  
17Petros Gkazonis (Gre) Team Worldofbike.gr0:00:05 
18Stefan Gaebel (Ger)  
19Ylmaz Habash (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic  
20Henner Rödel (Ger)0:00:06 
21Mihsien Al-Selawe (Irq) Iraq0:00:10 
22Ugur Marmara (Tur)0:00:11 
23Ahmad Badreddin Wais (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic  
24Fabian Pohl (Ger)0:00:14 
25Yosif Flamarz (Irq) Iraq0:00:15 
26Giorgi Nadiradze (Geo)0:00:16 
27Hazem Hossen (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:00:18 
28Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team  
29Ahmed Aldiwani (Irq) Iraq0:00:21 
30Adil Kurkut (Tur)  
31Aymen Dhannoon (Irq) Iraq  
32Egemen Kamil Ercevik (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:22 
33Christos Kipouros (Gre) Team Worldofbike.gr  
34Gökhan Hasta (Tur)  
35Marc Weisshaupt (Ger) Team Worldofbike.gr0:00:23 
36René Heinze (Ger)  
37Jeremy Yates (NZl) Manisaspor Cycling Team  
38Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:24 
39Fadi Shekhoni (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic  
40Tamam Al Noieser (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:00:25 
41Selcuk Turkcetin (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:26 
42Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur)  
43Dean Podgornik (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:30 
44Nevzat Kiral (Tur)  
45Ahmet Aydogdu (Tur)0:00:37 
46Hamid Mohamm (Irq) Iraq0:00:40 
47Serhat Sert (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:44 
48Timur Tascan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team  
49Muhammet Atalay (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:46 
50Sascha Damrow (Ger)0:01:21 
51Mustafa Carsi (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:33 
52Wesam Al-Kaabi (Irq) Iraq0:02:24 
53Lars Pria (Rom)  
54Ahmet Yurteri (Tur)0:02:25 
55Bekir Baki Akirsan (Tur)0:02:36 
56Mehdi Mohammadpartovi Hallaj (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:02:40 
57Renzo Wernicke (Ger)0:03:03 
58Ismail Aksoy (Tur)0:04:03 
59Huseyin Ozcan (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo  
60Muhammed Çeviker (Tur)0:04:04 
61Karim Pourgholibelvirdi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:04:23 
62Mohammadsina Marjani (IRI) Suren Cycling Team  
63Shahram Hasanpour Bouroundaragh (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:04:24 
64Hasan Rüstem Duruboya (Tur)0:04:51 
65Toralf Baumgarten (Ger)0:05:24 
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo8:44:46 
2Nazim Bakirci (Tur)0:00:15 
3Mutlu Mert (Tur)0:00:20 
4Kemal Kucukbay (Tur)0:00:25 
5Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:00:39 
6Jeremy Yates (NZl) Manisaspor Cycling Team  
7Stefan Gaebel (Ger)0:00:43 
8Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:00:48 
9Recep Ünalan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:00:51 
10Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:00:57 
11Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) Suren Cycling Team  
12Omar Hasanin (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:00:58 
13Nazir Jaser (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:01:03 
14Ugur Marmara (Tur)0:01:08 
15Henner Rödel (Ger)0:01:15 
16Kenny Van Der Schueren (Bel) Team Worldofbike.gr0:01:23 
17Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team  
18Mirac Kal (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:25 
19Glenn Vandemaele (Bel) Team Worldofbike.gr0:01:33 
20Ylmaz Habash (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:01:37 
21Dean Podgornik (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:39 
22Fabian Pohl (Ger)0:01:40 
23Mihsien Al-Selawe (Irq) Iraq0:01:53 
24Ahmed Aldiwani (Irq) Iraq0:01:54 
25Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur)0:01:58 
26Abdulaa Tuayen Al Rikabi (Irq) Iraq0:02:03 
27Tamam Al Noieser (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:02:05 
28Ahmad Badreddin Wais (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic  
29Gökhan Hasta (Tur)0:02:12 
30Yosif Flamarz (Irq) Iraq0:02:14 
31Nevzat Kiral (Tur)0:02:19 
32Petros Gkazonis (Gre) Team Worldofbike.gr0:02:24 
33Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:02:42 
34René Heinze (Ger)0:02:45 
35Aymen Dhannoon (Irq) Iraq0:02:54 
36Muhammet Atalay (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:02:58 
37Egemen Kamil Ercevik (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:03:03 
38Marc Weisshaupt (Ger) Team Worldofbike.gr0:03:22 
39Christos Kipouros (Gre) Team Worldofbike.gr0:03:58 
40Mustafa Carsi (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:04:07 
41Selcuk Turkcetin (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:05:30 
42Hamid Mohamm (Irq) Iraq0:06:00 
43Rasim Reis (Tur)0:06:16 
44Mohammadsina Marjani (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:06:52 
45Timur Tascan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:07:26 
46Renzo Wernicke (Ger)0:07:53 
47Fadi Shekhoni (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:08:25 
48Bekir Baki Akirsan (Tur)0:08:45 
49Sascha Damrow (Ger)0:09:26 
50Serhat Sert (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:09:47 
51Hazem Hossen (Syr) Syrian Arab Republic0:09:48 
52Lars Pria (Rom)0:11:31 
53Giorgi Nadiradze (Geo)0:13:16 
54Adil Kurkut (Tur)0:13:32 
55Ahmet Aydogdu (Tur)0:20:23 
56Ismail Aksoy (Tur)0:20:48 
57Wesam Al-Kaabi (Irq) Iraq0:20:56 
58Toralf Baumgarten (Ger)0:24:48 
59Huseyin Ozcan (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:29:23 
60Hasan Rüstem Duruboya (Tur)0:30:37 
61Mehdi Mohammadpartovi Hallaj (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:32:17 
62Ahmet Yurteri (Tur)0:35:53 
63Karim Pourgholibelvirdi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:36:09 
64Shahram Hasanpour Bouroundaragh (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:39:23 
65Muhammed Çeviker (Tur)0:46:29 
Back to top