Serebryakov sprints to victory on stage 3 in Hainan

Team Type 1 rider in race lead

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 14:26:32 
2Hariff Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
3Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
4Leonid Krasnov (Rus) RusVelo  
5Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
6Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
7Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
8Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
9Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Ukraine  
10Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos - Shimano  
11Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
12Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
13Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine  
14Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
15Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Ukraine  
16Georgios Karatzios (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
17Ben Grenda (Aus) Australia  
18Marcel Aregger (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
19Anuar Manan (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
20Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1  
21Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
22Anton Samohvalov (Rus) RusVelo  
23Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos - Shimano  
24Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Argos - Shimano  
25Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
26Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
27Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine  
28Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
29Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
30Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Ukraine  
31Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
32King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
33Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Ukraine  
34Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
35Craig Lewis (USA) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
36Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:00:05 
37Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
38Roman Maykin (Rus) RusVelo  
39Bert De Backer (Bel) Argos - Shimano  
40Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Argos - Shimano  
41Ivan Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo  
42Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:00:08 
43Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:00:33 
44King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
45Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
46Jinde Zhang (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
47Xin Wang (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
48Yuepen Liu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
49Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
50Joeri Bueken (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
51Lukas Ranacher (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
52Meiyin Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
53Lars Pria (Rom) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
54Xuanfu Wu (Chn) China 361° Cycling Team  
55Christopher Butler (USA) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
56Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
57Zhi Qiang Duan (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
58Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
59Anwar Azis Aziz Mohd Saiful (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
60Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
61Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
62Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo  
63Benedikt Kendler (Ger) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
64Fuyu Li (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
65Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team  
66Cheng Ji (Chn) Argos - Shimano  
67Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team  
68Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team  
69David Mccann (Irl) RTS Racing Team  
70Patrick Schelling (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
71Tae Min Gong (Kor) RTS Racing Team  
72Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
73Víctor De La Parte (Spa) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
74Vasileios Simantirakis (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
75Konstantin Volik (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team  
76Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
77Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) RTS Racing Team  
78Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
79Yangyang He (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
80Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
81Burr Ho (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
82Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
83Christian Pavitschitz (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
84Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1  
85Joshua Lucas Galloway Prete (Aus) Australia  
86Alex Coutts (GBr) RTS Racing Team  
87Alexander Budaragin (Rus) RusVelo  
88Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
89Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
90Gang Xu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
91Periklis Ilias (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
92Raphael Addy (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
93Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
94Joey Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1  
95Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
96Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Australia  
97Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
98Bo Liu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
99Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1  
100Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1  
101Patrick Bercz (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
102Yilin Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team0:00:59 
103Jie Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:07 
104Po Yu Chen (Tpe) RTS Racing Team  
105Stefan Stadler (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
106Qin Ping (Chn) China 361° Cycling Team  
107Ryan Macanally (Aus) Australia0:01:28 
108Chia Hong Yang (Tpe) RTS Racing Team0:01:35 
109Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (Aus) Australia  
110Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo0:02:01 
111Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:02:25 
112Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
113Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
114Park Seon Ho (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
115Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
116Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:03:19 
117Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
118Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
119Alexander Dürager (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:06:33 
120Fu Xing (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
121James Kerby Jordan (Aus) Australia  
122Eldridge Joe (USA) Team Type 10:09:10 
DNFJianpeng Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
DNFLei Mu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team5 pts
2Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal - Jakroo3 
3James Kerby Jordan (Aus) Australia1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1James Kerby Jordan (Aus) Australia5 pts
2Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal - Jakroo3 
3Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team1 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 116 pts
2Hariff Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team14 
3Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana13 
4Leonid Krasnov (Rus) RusVelo12 
5Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony11 
6Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille10 
7Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) SP Tableware Cycling Team9 
8Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony8 
9Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Ukraine7 
10Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos - Shimano6 
11Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team5 
12Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland4 
13Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine3 
14Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony2 
15Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Ukraine1 
Mountain 1 (Cat.4)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine3 pts
2Meiyin Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team2 
3Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Landbouwkrediet-Euphony13:19:36 
2Terengganu Cycling Team  
3Ukraine  
4SP Tableware Cycling Team  
5Argos - Shimano  
6Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
7RusVelo0:00:05 
8Pro Team Astana  
9La Pomme Marseille0:00:33 
10Team Type 1  
11Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
12Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:00:38 
13Hong Kong, China0:01:06 
14Australia  
15Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:39 
16Hengxiang Cycling Team  
17Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
18Malak Cycling Team  
19China 361° Cycling Team  
20RTS Racing Team  
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 110:37:10 
2Leonid Krasnov (Rus) RusVelo0:00:12 
3Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
4Hariff Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:00:16 
5Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:00:18 
6Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
7Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
8Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
9James Kerby Jordan (Aus) Australia  
10Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Ukraine0:00:19 
11Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony0:00:22 
12Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
13Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos - Shimano  
14Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
15Anuar Manan (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
16Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine  
17Ben Grenda (Aus) Australia  
18Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
19Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Ukraine  
20Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1  
21Georgios Karatzios (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
22Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine  
23Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Ukraine  
24Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos - Shimano  
25King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
26Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
27Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Argos - Shimano  
28Marcel Aregger (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
29Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Ukraine  
30Anton Samohvalov (Rus) RusVelo  
31Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
32Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
33Craig Lewis (USA) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
34Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
35Park Seon Ho (Kor) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
36Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
37Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
38Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
39Fu Xing (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
40Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
41Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (Aus) Australia  
42Roman Maykin (Rus) RusVelo0:00:27 
43Bert De Backer (Bel) Argos - Shimano  
44Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
45Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Argos - Shimano  
46Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
47Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:00:30 
48Meiyin Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team0:00:49 
49Fuyu Li (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
50Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:00:51 
51Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:00:52 
52Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team0:00:54 
53Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Australia  
54Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:00:55 
55Lukas Ranacher (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
56Lars Pria (Rom) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
57Jinde Zhang (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
58Benedikt Kendler (Ger) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
59Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team  
60Christopher Butler (USA) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
61Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team  
62Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
63Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
64David Mccann (Irl) RTS Racing Team  
65Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
66Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
67Bo Liu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
68Joeri Bueken (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
69Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
70Anwar Azis Aziz Mohd Saiful (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
71Xuanfu Wu (Chn) China 361° Cycling Team  
72Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
73King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
74Xin Wang (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
75Tae Min Gong (Kor) RTS Racing Team  
76Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
77Burr Ho (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
78Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo  
79Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
80Patrick Bercz (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
81Víctor De La Parte (Spa) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
82Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) RTS Racing Team  
83Yangyang He (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
84Alexander Budaragin (Rus) RusVelo  
85Cheng Ji (Chn) Argos - Shimano  
86Christian Pavitschitz (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
87Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
88Vasileios Simantirakis (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
89Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1  
90Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
91Patrick Schelling (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
92Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1  
93Zhi Qiang Duan (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
94Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
95Joey Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1  
96Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
97Joshua Lucas Galloway Prete (Aus) Australia  
98Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
99Alex Coutts (GBr) RTS Racing Team  
100Gang Xu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
101Periklis Ilias (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team  
102Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1  
103Raphael Addy (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
104Konstantin Volik (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team0:01:15 
105Yilin Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team0:01:21 
106Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:01:25 
107Stefan Stadler (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:29 
108Ryan Macanally (Aus) Australia0:01:50 
109Chia Hong Yang (Tpe) RTS Racing Team0:01:57 
110Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo0:02:23 
111Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:02:43 
112Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:02:47 
113Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
114Yuepen Liu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team0:03:11 
115Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:03:41 
116Jie Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:45 
117Qin Ping (Chn) China 361° Cycling Team  
118Alexander Dürager (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:06:55 
119Ivan Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo0:07:08 
120Po Yu Chen (Tpe) RTS Racing Team0:08:10 
121Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:10:22 
122Eldridge Joe (USA) Team Type 10:13:07 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Meiyin Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team17 pts
2Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Ukraine13 
3Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine9 
4Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China6 
5Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana1 
6Matthias Bertling (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland1 
7Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China1 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 144 pts
2Leonid Krasnov (Rus) RusVelo35 
3Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille34 
4Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony24 
5Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana23 
6Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony22 
7Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team20 
8Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos - Shimano19 
9Anuar Manan (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling Team17 
10Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team16 
11Hariff Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team14 
12Michael Kurth (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland14 
13Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille14 
14Meiyin Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team10 
15Fuyu Li (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team10 
16Georgios Karatzios (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team9 
17Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) SP Tableware Cycling Team9 
18Ben Grenda (Aus) Australia8 
19Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) SP Tableware Cycling Team8 
20Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony8 
21Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine7 
22Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Ukraine7 
23James Kerby Jordan (Aus) Australia6 
24Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team6 
25Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille6 
26Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal - Jakroo6 
27Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Ukraine4 
28Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 14 
29Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China4 
30Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine3 
31Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal - Jakroo2 
32Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Ukraine1 
33Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team1 
34Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Australia1 
35Lukas Ranacher (Aut) Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Terengganu Cycling Team31:52:36 
2Ukraine  
3Landbouwkrediet-Euphony  
4SP Tableware Cycling Team  
5Argos - Shimano  
6Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
7RusVelo0:00:05 
8Pro Team Astana  
9La Pomme Marseille0:00:33 
10Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
11Team Type 1  
12Atlas Personal - Jakroo0:00:38 
13Hong Kong, China0:01:06 
14Australia  
15Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:01:39 
16Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
17China 361° Cycling Team  
18Hengxiang Cycling Team  
19RTS Racing Team  
20Malak Cycling Team  
Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team10:37:22 
2Hariff Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:00:04 
3Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:00:06 
4Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:00:10 
5Anuar Manan (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
6King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
7Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
8Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
9Fu Xing (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
10Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  
11Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:00:15 
12Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:00:18 
13Meiyin Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team0:00:37 
14Fuyu Li (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
15Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:00:40 
16Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team0:00:42 
17Jinde Zhang (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:43 
18Vadim Shaekhov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team  
19Yusup Abrekov (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team  
20Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
21Pengda Jiao (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
22Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
23Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
24Bo Liu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
25Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team  
26Anwar Azis Aziz Mohd Saiful (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team  
27Xuanfu Wu (Chn) China 361° Cycling Team  
28King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
29Xin Wang (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
30Tae Min Gong (Kor) RTS Racing Team  
31Burr Ho (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
32Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
33Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) RTS Racing Team  
34Yangyang He (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
35Cheng Ji (Chn) Argos - Shimano  
36Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
37Zhi Qiang Duan (Chn) Malak Cycling Team  
38Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
39Gang Xu (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team  
40Konstantin Volik (Uzb) China 361° Cycling Team0:01:03 
41Yilin Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team0:01:09 
42Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:01:13 
43Chia Hong Yang (Tpe) RTS Racing Team0:01:45 
44Kun Jiang (Chn) Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:02:31 
45Yuepen Liu (Chn) Malak Cycling Team0:02:59 
46Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team0:03:29 
47Jie Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:33 
48Qin Ping (Chn) China 361° Cycling Team  
49Po Yu Chen (Tpe) RTS Racing Team0:07:58 
50Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:10:10 
Asian Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Terengganu Cycling Team31:52:36 
2Pro Team Astana  
3Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:01:06 
4Hong Kong, China  
5Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:39 
6Hengxiang Cycling Team  
7Malak Cycling Team  
8China 361° Cycling Team  
9RTS Racing Team0:02:13 
Back to top