√únalan takes three in a row

Jarc second again as Turkish rider takes overall

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Recep Ünalan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team6:35:25 
2Blaz Jarc (Slo) Slovenia0:00:08 
3Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia0:01:38 
4Andi Bajc (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:01:46 
5Yegor Dementyev (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:52 
6Nazim Bakirci (Tur)0:01:54 
7Vladimir Koev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:57 
8Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur)0:01:59 
9Mutlu Mert (Tur)0:02:05 
10Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia0:02:24 
11Oleksandr Surutkovych (Aze) Azerbaijan0:04:25 
12Nevzat Kiral (Tur)0:05:03 
13Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:05:55 
14Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:06:01 
15Ugur Marmara (Tur)0:06:15 
16Ismail Aksoy (Tur) Turkey0:06:23 
17Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:06:30 
18Primoz Segina (Slo) Slovenia0:06:45 
19Ahmet Akdylek (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:08:14 
20Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:08:30 
21Anton Storchous (Ukr) Ukraine0:08:35 
22Bogdan Ryaposov (Ukr) Ukraine0:08:48 
23Muhammet Atalay (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:10:15 
24Gökhan Hasta (Tur)0:10:36 
25Sergii Shumilov (Ukr) Ukraine0:12:01 
26Aljaz Hocevar (Slo) Slovenia0:12:46 
27Sergey Sevostianov (Ukr) Ukraine0:12:50 
28Marko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia0:13:38 
29Jure Zagar (Slo) Slovenia0:13:51 
30Dean Podgornik (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:20:54 
31Huseyin Ozcan (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:23:24 
32Bekir Baki Akirsan (Tur) Turkey0:23:55 
33Karim Pourgholibelvirdi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:24:21 
34Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:28:00 
35Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:29:38 
36Ali Gulcan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:29:41 
37Dazkirli Secaattin (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:30:39 
38Elchin Asadov (Aze) Azerbaijan0:38:00 
39Kamil Akalp (Tur) Turkey0:39:44 
40Pavlin Balinsky (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:42:23 
41Rasim Reis (Tur)0:42:48 
42Shahbolagh Alimohammadi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:55:35 
Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Recep Ünalan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team8:47:46 
2Blaz Jarc (Slo) Slovenia0:00:06 
3Yegor Dementyev (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:49 
4Nazim Bakirci (Tur)0:01:55 
5Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur)0:01:57 
6Vladimir Koev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:01:58 
7Andi Bajc (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:02:04 
8Mutlu Mert (Tur)0:02:06 
9Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia0:02:26 
10Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia0:02:47 
11Oleksandr Surutkovych (Aze) Azerbaijan0:04:18 
12Nevzat Kiral (Tur)0:05:05 
13Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:05:54 
14Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:06:00 
15Ismail Aksoy (Tur) Turkey0:06:10 
16Ugur Marmara (Tur)0:06:21 
17Ghafari Vahid (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:06:32 
18Primoz Segina (Slo) Slovenia0:07:02 
19Ahmet Akdylek (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:08:13 
20Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:08:34 
21Bogdan Ryaposov (Ukr) Ukraine0:08:55 
22Muhammet Atalay (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:10:14 
23Gökhan Hasta (Tur)0:10:37 
24Anton Storchous (Ukr) Ukraine0:11:14 
25Sergii Shumilov (Ukr) Ukraine0:12:03 
26Aljaz Hocevar (Slo) Slovenia0:12:37 
27Sergey Sevostianov (Ukr) Ukraine0:12:50 
28Marko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia0:13:36 
29Jure Zagar (Slo) Slovenia0:14:25 
30Bekir Baki Akirsan (Tur) Turkey0:23:53 
31Karim Pourgholibelvirdi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:24:28 
32Dean Podgornik (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:25:25 
33Huseyin Ozcan (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:27:49 
34Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:29:08 
35Ali Gulcan (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team0:29:41 
36Dazkirli Secaattin (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:30:40 
37Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI) Suren Cycling Team0:35:02 
38Elchin Asadov (Aze) Azerbaijan0:38:00 
39Kamil Akalp (Tur) Turkey0:43:22 
40Rasim Reis (Tur)0:43:30 
41Pavlin Balinsky (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo0:45:25 
42Shahbolagh Alimohammadi (IRI) Suren Cycling Team1:00:06 
Back to top