Mugerli wins from break

Halmuratov remains atop GC after penultimate stage

Full Results
1Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj3:06:43 
2Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:02 
3Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
4Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
5Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
6Jose Luis Cano Losa (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
7Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
8Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
9Wesemann Martin (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
10Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
11Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
12Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
13Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
14Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
15Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
16Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
17Peng Da Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports  
18Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation  
19Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida  
20Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida  
21Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team0:00:06 
22Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
23Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:00:08 
24Evan Huffman (USA) United States of America0:00:12 
25Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System0:01:00 
26Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China0:01:04 
27Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea0:02:07 
28Anthony Jeremy Perez (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
29Arian Oosthoek (Ned) Netherlands  
30Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
31Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
32Troels Roenning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
33Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida  
34Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
35Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
36Jacob Oernsvig Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
37Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
38Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida  
39Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida  
40Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
41Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System  
42Chun Hing Chan (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
43Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia  
44Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russian Federation  
45Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia  
46Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
47Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal  
48Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal  
49Luka Rakuša (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
50Jurc Golcer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
51Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:05:33 
52Yannick Janssen (Ned) Netherlands  
53Kasper Linde Joergensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
54Haijun Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
55Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia  
56Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal  
57Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) V Australia  
58Charlie Avis (USA) United States of America  
59Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida  
60Valery Valynin (Rus) Russian Federation0:07:27 
61Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Korea0:09:08 
62Waiman Chau (HKg) Champion System  
63Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports0:09:19 
64Lars Horring (Ned) Netherlands0:09:31 
65Aaron Kemps (Aus) V Australia  
66Jonggyun Choi (Kor) Korea  
67Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
68Mathieu Florent Marie Delaroziere (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
69Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal  
70Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
71Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion System  
72Yulong Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:12:55 
73Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:13:02 
74Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
75Sean Sullivan (Aus) V Australia  
76Stanley Stain Namanyana (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
77Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
78Ben Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
79Jianren Man (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
80Fengnian Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China  
81Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
82Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
83Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:18:07 
84King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
85Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal  
86Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
87Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:19:42 
88Alexey Markov (Rus) Russian Federation  
89Sebastian Korber (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
90Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
91Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
92Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
93Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
94Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Netherlands  
95Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
95Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) People's Republic of China  
97Sungbaek Park (Kor) Korea  
98Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea  
99Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
100Baoxin Wei (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
101Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
102Loto Shipandeni Petrus (Nam) MTN Qhubeka  
103Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
104Xitao Ji (Chn) People's Republic of China  
105Christopher Williams (Aus) Champion System0:20:29 
106Hao Yue (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
107Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
108Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:23:39 
109Maarten Constantijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
110Chris Stastny (USA) United States of America  
111Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
112Boris Shpilevski (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
113Eamon Franck (USA) United States of America0:26:04 
114Charles Joseph Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:34:46 
Points
1Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj14pts
2Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation12 
3Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO10 
4Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team8 
5Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team6 
6Jose Luis Cano Losa (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada5 
7Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka4 
8Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi3 
9Wesemann Martin (RSA) MTN Qhubeka2 
10Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse1 
Sprint 1
1Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation5pts
2Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia3 
3Yannick Janssen (Ned) Netherlands1 
Sprint 2
1King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China5pts
2Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports3 
3Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse1 
Mountain 1 - (Cat. 2)
1Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team7pts
2Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System5 
3King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China4 
4Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO3 
5Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team2 
Mountain 2 - (Cat. 1)
1Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team10pts
2Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada8 
3Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka6 
4Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi4 
5Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida3 
6Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj2 
Teams
1Andalucia Caja Granada9:20:15 
2Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:02:05 
3MTN Qhubeka  
4Russian Federation  
5Max Success Sports  
6Joker Merida  
7Perutnina Ptuj0:04:08 
8Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:04:10 
9Hong Kong, China  
10V Australia0:09:41 
11Atlas Personal  
12Champion System0:12:09 
13Aisan Racing Team0:15:05 
14Netherlands0:17:05 
15Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:18:31 
16People's Republic of China0:19:33 
17Giant Kenda Cycling Team0:19:48 
18Korea0:20:40 
19United States of America0:29:18 
20Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:31:14 
21Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:32:40 
22Holy Brother Cycling Team0:45:33 
General classification after stage 8
1Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Giant Kenda Cycling Team24:35:23 
2Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:03:16 
3Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:03:17 
4Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:03:27 
5Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation0:03:28 
6Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:03:29 
7Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida  
8Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:03:31 
9Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:03:32 
10Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:03:33 
11Jose Luis Cano Losa (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
12Peng Da Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports  
13Wesemann Martin (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
14Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida  
15Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:03:39 
16Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
17Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
18Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
19Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team0:03:43 
20Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:03:45 
21Evan Huffman (USA) United States of America0:03:49 
22Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:04:00 
23Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:04:03 
24Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System0:04:34 
25Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China0:04:37 
26Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea0:05:24 
27Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia0:05:35 
28Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal0:05:36 
29Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:05:37 
30Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida0:05:43 
31Jacob Oernsvig Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:05:44 
32Arian Oosthoek (Ned) Netherlands  
33Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:05:50 
34Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
35Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal  
36Chun Hing Chan (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
37Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
38Luka Rakuša (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:06:06 
39Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia0:07:03 
40Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:07:56 
41Haijun Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China0:09:04 
42Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida0:09:33 
43Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:09:55 
44Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida0:10:01 
45Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System  
46Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida  
47Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
48Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russian Federation  
49Jurc Golcer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:10:13 
50Troels Roenning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:10:41 
51Anthony Jeremy Perez (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:10:53 
52Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Korea0:12:44 
53Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports0:13:06 
54Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) V Australia0:13:19 
55Yannick Janssen (Ned) Netherlands0:13:26 
56Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal0:13:27 
57Charlie Avis (USA) United States of America  
58Kasper Linde Joergensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:14:07 
59Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:14:27 
60Valery Valynin (Rus) Russian Federation0:15:21 
61Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:16:33 
62Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia0:16:51 
63Waiman Chau (HKg) Champion System0:17:02 
64Aaron Kemps (Aus) V Australia0:17:21 
65Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal0:17:22 
66Lars Horring (Ned) Netherlands0:17:25 
67Mathieu Florent Marie Delaroziere (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
68Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion System  
69Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:18:22 
70Yulong Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:20:49 
71Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:20:51 
72Jianren Man (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:20:56 
73Ben Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
74Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
75Fengnian Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China0:21:11 
76Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
77Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:21:44 
78Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:22:07 
79King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:22:24 
80Alexey Markov (Rus) Russian Federation0:23:19 
81Stanley Stain Namanyana (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:23:20 
82Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:23:23 
83Sean Sullivan (Aus) V Australia0:24:14 
84Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal0:25:58 
85Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:26:42 
86Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:27:30 
87Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:27:34 
88Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:27:36 
89Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) People's Republic of China  
90Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
91Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
92Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:27:44 
93Xitao Ji (Chn) People's Republic of China0:27:51 
94Christopher Williams (Aus) Champion System0:28:23 
95Sungbaek Park (Kor) Korea0:29:15 
96Hao Yue (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:29:44 
97Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:30:15 
98Maarten Constantijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:31:33 
99Chris Stastny (USA) United States of America  
100Jonggyun Choi (Kor) Korea0:35:38 
101Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:36:06 
102Sebastian Korber (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:40:00 
103Baoxin Wei (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
104Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
105Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:40:47 
106Boris Shpilevski (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:42:56 
107Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team0:43:41 
108Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:45:20 
109Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation  
110Loto Shipandeni Petrus (Nam) MTN Qhubeka0:45:39 
111Eamon Franck (USA) United States of America0:46:51 
112Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea0:57:43 
113Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Netherlands1:00:41 
114Charles Joseph Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi1:04:22 
Points classification
1Boris Shpilevski (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team96pts
2Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation66 
3Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team47 
4Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse38 
5Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) V Australia30 
6Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation29 
7Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea23 
8Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse21 
9Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj20 
10Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse18 
11Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille17 
12Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Giant Kenda Cycling Team16 
13Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China16 
14Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada15 
15Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team15 
16Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida14 
17Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi14 
18Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO14 
19Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia11 
20Aaron Kemps (Aus) V Australia11 
21Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida10 
22Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal9 
23King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China8 
24Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team8 
25Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal6 
26Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse6 
27Jose Luis Cano Losa (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada6 
28Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team6 
29Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China6 
30Alexey Markov (Rus) Russian Federation6 
31Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System5 
32Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal5 
33Maarten Constantijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi5 
34Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO5 
35Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka4 
36Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China3 
37Troels Roenning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO3 
38Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports3 
39Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal3 
40Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia3 
41Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team3 
42Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation3 
43Wesemann Martin (RSA) MTN Qhubeka2 
44Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea2 
45Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada1 
46Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida1 
47Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Korea1 
48Yannick Janssen (Ned) Netherlands1 
49Sebastian Korber (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse1 
Mountains classification
1Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team27pts
2Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System19 
3Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada14 
4Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal14 
5Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi12 
6Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation8 
7Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka8 
8Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia6 
9Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia5 
10Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion System5 
11King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China4 
12Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China4 
13Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO3 
14Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida3 
15Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China3 
16Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida3 
17Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse3 
18Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj2 
19Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team2 
20Stanley Stain Namanyana (RSA) MTN Qhubeka1 
21Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille1 
Greater China riders classification
1Peng Da Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports24:38:56 
2Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:00:06 
3Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System0:01:01 
4Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China0:01:04 
5Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:02:04 
6Chun Hing Chan (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:02:17 
7Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:04:23 
8Haijun Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China0:05:31 
9Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports0:09:33 
10Waiman Chau (HKg) Champion System0:13:29 
11Yulong Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:17:16 
12Jianren Man (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:17:23 
13Ben Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
14Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
15Fengnian Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China0:17:38 
16Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:18:11 
17King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:18:51 
18Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:19:50 
19Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) People's Republic of China0:24:03 
20Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
21Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:24:11 
22Xitao Ji (Chn) People's Republic of China0:24:18 
23Hao Yue (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:26:11 
24Baoxin Wei (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:36:27 
25Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
26Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:37:14 
Teams classification
1Joker Merida73:55:15 
2Andalucia Caja Granada0:01:33 
3Russian Federation0:03:44 
4MTN Qhubeka0:03:56 
5Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:04:02 
6Hong Kong, China0:05:55 
7Perutnina Ptuj0:06:15 
8Max Success Sports0:08:19 
9Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:10:52 
10Atlas Personal0:15:49 
11V Australia0:16:48 
12Giant Kenda Cycling Team0:22:22 
13Champion System0:22:34 
14People's Republic of China0:25:35 
15Aisan Racing Team0:25:36 
16Korea0:26:57 
17Netherlands0:27:30 
18Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:28:50 
19United States of America0:35:20 
20Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:38:42 
21Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:46:48 
22Holy Brother Cycling Team1:00:30 
Back to top