Back-to-back wins for Shpilevski

Halmuratov continues as overall leader

Full Results
1Boris Shpilevski (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team3:15:55 
2Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
3Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
4Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
5Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
6Maarten Constantijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
7Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
8Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
9Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation  
10Sebastian Korber (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
11Xitao Ji (Chn) People's Republic of China  
12Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia  
13Mathieu Florent Marie Delaroziere (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
14Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea  
15Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal  
16Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) V Australia  
17Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China  
18Alexey Markov (Rus) Russian Federation  
19Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
20Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal  
21Haijun Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
22Lars Horring (Ned) Netherlands  
23Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Netherlands  
24Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) People's Republic of China  
25Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
26Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal  
27Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
28Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
29Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
30Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
31Yannick Janssen (Ned) Netherlands  
32Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal  
32Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea  
34Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
35Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal  
36Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
36Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
38Chris Stastny (USA) United States of America  
39Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
40Jose Luis Cano Losa (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
41Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
42Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
43Eamon Franck (USA) United States of America  
44Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion System  
45Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal  
46Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System  
47Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
48Christopher Williams (Aus) Champion System  
49Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida  
50Arian Oosthoek (Ned) Netherlands  
51Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
52Baoxin Wei (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
53Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
54Anthony Jeremy Perez (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
55Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
56Ben Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
57King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
58Peng Da Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports  
59Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
60Jurc Golcer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
61Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
62Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
63Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System  
64Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports  
65Jacob Oernsvig Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
66Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida  
67Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
68Wesemann Martin (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
69Jianren Man (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
70Yulong Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
71Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida  
72Charlie Avis (USA) United States of America  
73Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
74Sean Sullivan (Aus) V Australia  
75Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
76Aaron Kemps (Aus) V Australia  
77Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation  
78Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
79Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
80Chun Hing Chan (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
81Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
82Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
83Fengnian Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China  
84Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
85Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
86Hao Yue (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
87Stanley Stain Namanyana (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
88Waiman Chau (HKg) Champion System  
89Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida  
90Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida  
91Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
92Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
93Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
94Troels Roenning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
95Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
96Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida  
97Tanner Putt (USA) United States of America  
98Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
99Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia  
100Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russian Federation  
101Kasper Linde Joergensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
102Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
103Jonggyun Choi (Kor) Korea  
104Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
105Luka Rakuša (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
106Evan Huffman (USA) United States of America  
107Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
108Loto Shipandeni Petrus (Nam) MTN Qhubeka  
109Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Korea  
110Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:00:11 
111Sungbaek Park (Kor) Korea0:00:15 
112Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:27 
113Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:30 
114Valery Valynin (Rus) Russian Federation  
115Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia0:03:26 
116Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:03:28 
117Charles Joseph Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:06:02 
118James Robert Tennent (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:09:21 
DNSChenglu Qin (Chn) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
DNSMike Stone (USA) United States of America  
Points
1Boris Shpilevski (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team14pts
2Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team12 
3Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team10 
4Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille8 
5Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse6 
6Maarten Constantijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi5 
7Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse4 
8Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO3 
9Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation2 
10Sebastian Korber (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse1 
Sprint 1
1Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation5pts
2Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal3 
3Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China1 
Mountain 1 - (Cat. 2)
1Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System7pts
2Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal5 
3Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation4 
4Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia3 
5Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China2 
Mountain 2 - (Cat. 2)
1Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System7pts
2Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal5 
3Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation4 
4Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia3 
5Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China2 
Teams
1Nutrixxion Sparkasse9:47:45 
2People's Republic of China  
3Atlas Personal  
4Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
5Netherlands  
6Aisan Racing Team  
7Andalucia Caja Granada  
8V Australia  
9Russian Federation  
10Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
11Hong Kong, China  
12Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
13Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
14Champion System  
15Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
16Korea  
17United States of America  
18Max Success Sports  
19Perutnina Ptuj  
20Joker Merida  
21MTN Qhubeka  
22Holy Brother Cycling Team  
General classification after stage 5
1Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Giant Kenda Cycling Team17:03:08 
2Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:03:25 
3Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea0:03:26 
4Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation0:03:28 
5Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:03:31 
6Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:03:33 
7Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida  
8Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal0:03:35 
9Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia0:03:36 
10Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
11Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
12Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:03:37 
13Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
14Jose Luis Cano Losa (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada  
15Tanner Putt (USA) United States of America  
16Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
17Wesemann Martin (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
18Haijun Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
19Peng Da Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports  
20Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
21Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida  
22Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China0:03:41 
23Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Korea0:03:42 
24Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida  
25Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:03:43 
26Jacob Oernsvig Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
27Alexey Markov (Rus) Russian Federation  
28Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
29Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
30Jai Crawford (Aus) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
31Arian Oosthoek (Ned) Netherlands  
32Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System  
33Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
34Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
35Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
36Evan Huffman (USA) United States of America  
37Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:03:47 
38Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:03:49 
39Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
40Chun Hing Chan (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
41Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal  
42Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
43Dylan Girdlestone (RSA) MTN Qhubeka  
44Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia  
45Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports0:03:55 
46Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:04:01 
47Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada0:04:05 
48Luka Rakuša (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
49Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida0:04:06 
50King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:04:26 
51Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) V Australia0:07:52 
52Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:07:54 
53Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal0:07:57 
54Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:07:58 
55Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:08:00 
56Maarten Constantijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
57Lars Horring (Ned) Netherlands  
58Mathieu Florent Marie Delaroziere (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
59Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
60Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
61Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal  
62Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
63Peter Erdin (Swi) Atlas Personal  
64Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) People's Republic of China  
65Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion System  
66Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida  
67Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System  
68Aaron Kemps (Aus) V Australia  
69Chris Stastny (USA) United States of America  
70Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida  
71Christopher Williams (Aus) Champion System  
72Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
73Jianren Man (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
74Anthony Jeremy Perez (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille  
75Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal  
76Yannick Janssen (Ned) Netherlands  
77Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
78Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
79Ben Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
80Waiman Chau (HKg) Champion System  
81Charlie Avis (USA) United States of America  
82Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
83Yulong Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
84Valery Valynin (Rus) Russian Federation  
85Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
86Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Russian Federation  
87Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
88Jurc Golcer (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj0:08:12 
89Dejan Bajt (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj  
90Xitao Ji (Chn) People's Republic of China0:08:15 
91Fengnian Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China  
92Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
93Hao Yue (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
94Kasper Linde Joergensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:08:40 
95Troels Roenning Vinther (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO  
96Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:08:42 
97Sungbaek Park (Kor) Korea0:08:47 
98Sean Sullivan (Aus) V Australia0:09:30 
99Stanley Stain Namanyana (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:10:24 
100Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:10:39 
101Michael Freiberg (Aus) V Australia0:11:26 
102James Robert Tennent (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:17:41 
103Boris Shpilevski (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:19:43 
104Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team0:20:08 
105Sebastian Korber (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:20:24 
106Baoxin Wei (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
107Eamon Franck (USA) United States of America  
108Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
109Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
110Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:21:47 
111Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation0:23:36 
112Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:25:43 
113Jonggyun Choi (Kor) Korea0:25:58 
114Loto Shipandeni Petrus (Nam) MTN Qhubeka0:26:03 
115Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:26:23 
116Charles Joseph Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:27:16 
117Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea0:38:07 
118Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Netherlands0:41:05 
Points classification
1Boris Shpilevski (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team68pts
2Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team41 
3Ivan Kovalev (Rus) Russian Federation27 
4Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) V Australia26 
5Steffen Radochla (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse21 
6Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse19 
7Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea18 
8Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation17 
9Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Giant Kenda Cycling Team16 
10Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada15 
11Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille15 
12Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida14 
13Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team14 
14Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China12 
15Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi11 
16Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida10 
17Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal9 
18Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia8 
19Tanner Putt (USA) United States of America8 
20Matej Mugerli (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj6 
21Sebastian Forke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse6 
22Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal5 
23Maarten Constantijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi5 
24Dirk Muller (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse4 
25Daniel Holm Foder (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO4 
26Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China3 
27King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China3 
28Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team3 
29Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China2 
30Jose Luis Cano Losa (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada1 
31Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Korea1 
32Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida1 
33Aaron Kemps (Aus) V Australia1 
34Sebastian Korber (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse1 
Mountains classification
1Deon Locke (Aus) Champion System14pts
2Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal14 
3Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 
4Alexander Serov (Rus) Russian Federation8 
5Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi8 
6Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada6 
7Darren Rolfe (Aus) V Australia6 
8Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) V Australia5 
9Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China4 
10Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China3 
11Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Nutrixxion Sparkasse3 
12Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka2 
13Justin Michel Pascal Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille1 
Greater China riders classification
1Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China17:06:45 
2Haijun Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
3Peng Da Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports  
4Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China0:00:04 
5Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System0:00:06 
6Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
7Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
8Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:00:10 
9Chun Hing Chan (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:00:12 
10Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:18 
11King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:00:49 
12Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) People's Republic of China0:04:23 
13Jianren Man (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
14Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
15Ben Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
16Waiman Chau (HKg) Champion System  
17Yulong Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
18Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
19Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
20Xitao Ji (Chn) People's Republic of China0:04:38 
21Fengnian Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China  
22Hao Yue (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
23Baoxin Wei (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:16:47 
24Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
25Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
26Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:22:06 
Asian riders classification
1Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzb) Giant Kenda Cycling Team17:03:08 
2Sun Jae Jang (Kor) Korea0:03:26 
3Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:03:37 
4Haijun Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
5Peng Da Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports  
6Meiyin Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China0:03:41 
7Seungwoo Choi (Kor) Korea0:03:42 
8Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:03:43 
9Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System  
10Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
11Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
12Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
13Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:03:47 
14Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:03:49 
15Chun Hing Chan (HKg) Hong Kong, China  
16Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
17Wei Li (Chn) Max Success Sports0:03:55 
18King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong, China0:04:26 
19Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:07:54 
20Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:08:00 
21Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) People's Republic of China  
22Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
23Jianren Man (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
24Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
25Ben Ma (Chn) People's Republic of China  
26Waiman Chau (HKg) Champion System  
27Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team  
28Yulong Xu (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
29Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
30Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
31Xitao Ji (Chn) People's Republic of China0:08:15 
32Fengnian Wang (Chn) People's Republic of China  
33Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team  
34Hao Yue (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
35Sungbaek Park (Kor) Korea0:08:47 
36Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:10:39 
37Baoxin Wei (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team0:20:24 
38Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Cycling Team  
39Xiaohang Wang (Chn) Holy Brother Cycling Team  
40Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:21:47 
41Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:25:43 
42Jonggyun Choi (Kor) Korea0:25:58 
43Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea0:38:07 
Teams classification
1Joker Merida51:16:37 
2Andalucia Caja Granada0:03:38 
3Russian Federation0:03:44 
4Hong Kong, China0:03:50 
5MTN Qhubeka0:03:56 
6Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:04:02 
7Perutnina Ptuj0:04:12 
8Giant Kenda Cycling Team0:04:39 
9People's Republic of China0:08:07 
10Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
11United States of America  
12Atlas Personal0:08:13 
13V Australia  
14Max Success Sports0:08:19 
15Korea0:08:22 
16Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:08:47 
17Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:12:24 
18Netherlands0:12:30 
19Champion System  
20Aisan Racing Team0:12:36 
21Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:16:47 
22Holy Brother Cycling Team0:17:02 
Back to top