Müller regains lead with solo victory

Tanner drops 34 seconds

Full Results
1Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse2:34:48 
2Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:11 
3Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
4Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:13 
5Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
6Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team  
7Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:17 
8Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong  
9Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team  
10Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team  
11Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
12Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
13Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
14Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team  
15Lasse Bøchman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
16Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
17Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
18Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia0:00:25 
19Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:28 
20David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team  
21Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong  
22Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team  
23David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia  
24Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:32 
25Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:37 
26Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:39 
27Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
28Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
29Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:42 
30King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
31Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:00:44 
32Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
33Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team  
34Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:46 
35Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:51 
36Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
37Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:54 
38Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team  
39Adrien Calatayvd (Fra) Fuji Europe Team  
40Lee Rodgers (Jpn) Fuji Europe Team0:00:57 
41Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
42Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:00:59 
43Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
44King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
45Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
46Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:01:12 
47Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:01:16 
48Kasper Linde Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:01:18 
49Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:01:22 
50Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:01:25 
51Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:42 
52Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:01:51 
53Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:01:53 
54Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:57 
55Carson Miller (USA) US National Team0:02:02 
56Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:04 
57Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:02:06 
58Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:02:10 
59Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
60Jacob Rathe (USA) US National Team  
61Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:02:15 
62Maxwell Durtschi (USA) US National Team  
63Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
64Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:18 
65Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:02:21 
66Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
67Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:02:25 
68Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team0:02:44 
69Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia0:02:53 
70Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
71Janorschke Grischa (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
72Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia  
73Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:02:56 
74Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:03:00 
75Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:05 
76Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:37 
77Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:04:07 
78En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:04:21 
79Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:04:45 
80Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:06:24 
81Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team0:06:42 
82Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:06:51 
83Lin Han Yu (Tpe) Fuji Europe Team0:07:06 
84Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Fuji Europe Team  
85Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:07:08 
86Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:07:10 
87Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
88Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
89Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong0:07:19 
90Andrew Barker (USA) US National Team0:07:22 
91Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team0:08:38 
92Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia  
93Serge Herz (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:08:43 
94Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
95Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team  
96Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
97Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia0:08:45 
98Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
Sprint 1
1Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team5pts
2Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System3 
3Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia1 
Sprint 2
1Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System5pts
2Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
3Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi1 
Points - Finish
1Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse14pts
2Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse12 
3Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team10 
4Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team8 
5Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi6 
6Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team5 
7Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports4 
8Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong3 
9Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team2 
10Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team1 
Mountain 1 - (Cat. 1)
1Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse10pts
2Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse8 
3Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team6 
4Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team4 
5Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi3 
6Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team2 
Teams
1Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse7:45:07 
2Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:15 
3China National Team  
4Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:29 
5Joker Bianchi0:00:33 
6Hong Kong0:00:44 
7Max Success Sports0:00:50 
8Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:01:09 
9Ukraine National Team0:01:17 
10CKT Tmit - Champion System0:02:04 
11Fly V Australia0:03:03 
12Marco Polo Cycling Team0:03:42 
13US National Team0:03:46 
14Mongolia National Team0:04:04 
15Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:04:07 
16Polygon Sweet Nice0:05:05 
17Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:05:35 
18Fuji Europe Team0:07:50 
General classification after stage 5
1Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse15:15:42 
2David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia0:00:34 
3Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team0:00:41 
4Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:46 
5Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:47 
6Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:49 
7Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:50 
8Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team  
9Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:52 
10David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:53 
11Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:00 
12Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:01:01 
13Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:01:02 
14Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:01:04 
15Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:01:05 
16Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team  
17Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
18King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:01:06 
19Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:08 
20Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
21Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:01:11 
22Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
23Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team0:01:12 
24Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia0:01:13 
25Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:01:14 
26Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:01:17 
27Lasse Bøchman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:01:20 
28Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team  
29Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:21 
30Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team0:01:24 
31Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
32Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:26 
33Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:01:34 
34Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:01:36 
35Lee Rodgers (Jpn) Fuji Europe Team0:01:40 
36Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:42 
37Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:01:43 
38King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
39Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:01:45 
40Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:01:52 
41Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:56 
42Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
43Adrien Calatayvd (Fra) Fuji Europe Team0:01:58 
44Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:01:59 
45Kasper Linde Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:02:07 
46Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:02:14 
47Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:02:24 
48Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:02:25 
49Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:02:26 
50Jacob Rathe (USA) US National Team0:02:40 
51Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:02:43 
52Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
53Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:45 
54Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:02:48 
55Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:02:49 
56Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:02:53 
57Carson Miller (USA) US National Team  
58Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:02:58 
59Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:02:59 
60Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:03:01 
61Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia0:03:04 
62Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:03:08 
63Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:16 
64Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:23 
65Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team0:03:38 
66Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:03:39 
67Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:46 
68Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:04:02 
69Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:04:03 
70Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:04:05 
71Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:04:09 
72Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:05:31 
73Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia0:05:49 
74En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:07:03 
75Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:07:06 
76Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team0:07:21 
77Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Fuji Europe Team0:07:37 
78Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong0:07:42 
79Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:08:10 
80Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:08:41 
81Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:08:50 
82Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:09:01 
83Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:09:05 
84Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team0:09:09 
85Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:09:30 
86Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team0:09:31 
87Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia0:09:38 
88Janorschke Grischa (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:10:43 
89Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia0:11:06 
90Serge Herz (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:12:54 
91Maxwell Durtschi (USA) US National Team0:14:40 
92Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:16:30 
93Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:17:31 
94Andrew Barker (USA) US National Team0:18:47 
95Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:22:05 
96Lin Han Yu (Tpe) Fuji Europe Team0:23:14 
97Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:30:22 
98Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:30:44 
Points classification
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia38pts
2Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team37 
3Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System33 
4Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia32 
5Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse26 
6Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team21 
7Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse17 
8Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team16 
9Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team15 
10Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team14 
11Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team13 
12Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong12 
13Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse12 
14Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team12 
15Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice12 
16Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team11 
17Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi11 
18Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team10 
19Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice7 
20Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi6 
21Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi6 
22David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team5 
23Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong5 
24Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team5 
25Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team4 
26Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports4 
27Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team4 
28Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team4 
29Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning3 
30Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong3 
31Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team3 
32Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team3 
33Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia2 
34King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1 
35Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team1 
36King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1 
37Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia1 
38Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi1 
39Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team-1 
Mountains classification
1King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong11pts
2Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse10 
3Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse8 
4David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia7 
5Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team6 
6Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team5 
7Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5 
8Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team5 
9Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team4 
10Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System4 
11Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi3 
12Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
13Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
14Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team3 
15Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team2 
16Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia2 
Greater China riders classification
1Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team15:16:32 
2Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:02 
3Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:12 
4Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:14 
5King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:16 
6Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:18 
7Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:21 
8Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:31 
9Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team0:00:34 
10Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:36 
11Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:00:53 
12King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
13Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:06 
14Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
15Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:01:35 
16Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:01:36 
17Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:53 
18Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:02:26 
19Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:02:33 
20Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team0:02:48 
21Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:02:56 
22En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:06:13 
23Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong0:06:52 
24Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:29:32 
Asian riders classification
1Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team15:16:28 
2Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team0:00:04 
3Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:06 
4Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:16 
5Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:18 
6King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:20 
7Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:22 
8Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
9Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:25 
10Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
11Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:26 
12Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:28 
13Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:31 
14Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:34 
15Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:35 
16Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team0:00:38 
17Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:40 
18Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:48 
19Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:56 
20Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:00:57 
21King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
22Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:01:06 
23Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:10 
24Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
25Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:01:39 
26Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:01:40 
27Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:57 
28Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:01:59 
29Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:02:03 
30Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:02:12 
31Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:22 
32Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:02:30 
33Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:02:37 
34Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team0:02:52 
35Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:03:00 
36Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:16 
37Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:03:19 
38Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:23 
39Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:04:45 
40En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:06:17 
41Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:06:20 
42Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong0:06:56 
43Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:08:15 
44Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:08:44 
45Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team0:08:45 
46Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:16:45 
47Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:29:36 
48Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:29:58 
Teams classification
1Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse45:49:19 
2Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:13 
3Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:26 
4China National Team0:00:34 
5Hong Kong0:00:43 
6Joker Bianchi0:00:50 
7Max Success Sports0:01:12 
8Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:01:30 
9Ukraine National Team0:02:05 
10CKT Tmit - Champion System0:02:33 
11Fly V Australia0:03:04 
12US National Team0:03:39 
13Marco Polo Cycling Team0:04:50 
14Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:04:55 
15Mongolia National Team0:05:06 
16Polygon Sweet Nice0:06:13 
17Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:06:57 
18Fuji Europe Team0:08:13 
Greater China teams classification
1China National Team45:49:53 
2Hong Kong0:00:09 
3Max Success Sports0:00:38 
4Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:06:23 
Asian teams classification
1China National Team45:49:53 
2Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
3Hong Kong0:00:09 
4Max Success Sports0:00:38 
5Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:04:21 
6Mongolia National Team0:04:32 
7Polygon Sweet Nice0:05:39 
8Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:06:23 
9Giant Asia Racing Team0:09:18 
10Marco Polo Cycling Team0:19:05 

Related Articles

Back to top