Rogers rolls for field sprint victory

Tanner takes over leader's jersey

Full Results
1Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team3:58:56 
2Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team  
3David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia  
4Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
5Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
6Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
7Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia  
8Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team  
9Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team  
10Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
11Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
12Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
13Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
14Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
15Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
16Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
17Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
18Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
19Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
20Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
21Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong  
22Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
23Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
24Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
25Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team  
26Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
27Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
28Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports  
29Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
30Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
31Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Fuji Europe Team  
32Lasse Bøchman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
33Serge Herz (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
34David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team  
35Carson Miller (USA) US National Team  
36Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team  
37Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
38Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team  
39Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
40Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
41Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
42Lin Han Yu (Tpe) Fuji Europe Team  
43Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
44Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
45Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team  
46Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
47Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
48Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
49Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team  
50Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
51Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
52Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
53Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team  
54Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
55Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
56Lee Rodgers (Jpn) Fuji Europe Team  
57Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team  
58Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team  
59Kasper Linde Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
60Jacob Rathe (USA) US National Team  
61Adrien Calatayvd (Fra) Fuji Europe Team  
62Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
63Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
64Andrew Barker (USA) US National Team  
65Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
66Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
67Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia  
68Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
69Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
70Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
71Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
72Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
73Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong  
74Maxwell Durtschi (USA) US National Team  
75Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
76Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team  
77Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
78Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong  
79Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
80Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
81King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
82Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
83Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
84King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
85Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
86Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
87Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
88Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong  
89En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
90Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
91Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
92Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia  
93Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia  
94Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:28 
95Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia0:00:40 
96Janorschke Grischa (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:01:17 
97Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:01:49 
98Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:02:41 
DNSRuisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
DNFAn Christopher Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
Sprint 1
1Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong5pts
2Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team3 
3Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team1 
Sprint 2
1Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5pts
2Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi3 
3Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia1 
Points - Finish
1Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team14pts
2Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team12 
3David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia10 
4Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice8 
5Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team6 
6Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System5 
7Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia4 
8Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team3 
9Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team2 
10Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice1 
Mountain 1 - (Cat.3)
1King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong5pts
2Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
3Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team1 
Teams
1Polygon Sweet Nice11:56:48 
2Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
3CKT Tmit - Champion System  
4China National Team  
5Fly V Australia  
6Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
7Giant Asia Racing Team  
8Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
9Fuji Europe Team  
10Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
11Ukraine National Team  
12Joker Bianchi  
13US National Team  
14Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
15Mongolia National Team  
16Max Success Sports  
17Marco Polo Cycling Team  
18Hong Kong  
General classification after stage 4
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia12:41:00 
2Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:04 
3Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia0:00:05 
4Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:12 
5Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
6Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:17 
7Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team0:00:18 
8King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
9David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:19 
10Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:20 
11Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
12Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:21 
13Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
14Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:23 
15Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team  
16Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team  
17Jacob Rathe (USA) US National Team0:00:24 
18Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Fuji Europe Team0:00:25 
19Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:26 
20Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:27 
21Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team  
22Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
23Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:28 
24Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:32 
25Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
26Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team0:00:33 
27Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team  
28Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
29Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:34 
30Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:36 
31Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
32Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:37 
33Lee Rodgers (Jpn) Fuji Europe Team  
34Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:38 
35King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
36Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:40 
37Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
38Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
39Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:41 
40Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
41Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:42 
42Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia  
43Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
44Kasper Linde Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:43 
45Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team  
46Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
47Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:44 
48Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:45 
49Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
50Carson Miller (USA) US National Team  
51Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:00:46 
52Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team  
53Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
54Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:47 
55Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team  
56Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:48 
57Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team  
58Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:49 
59Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
60Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:50 
61Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team  
62Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:51 
63Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia0:00:54 
64Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
65Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:55 
66Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
67Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
68Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:56 
69Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
70Lasse Bøchman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:57 
71Adrien Calatayvd (Fra) Fuji Europe Team0:00:58 
72Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong  
73Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:59 
74Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:03 
75Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
76Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:01:07 
77Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:01:08 
78Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:11 
79Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:01:25 
80Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:34 
81Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:41 
82Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:45 
83Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia0:02:15 
84Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:16 
85En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:02:36 
86Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia0:02:50 
87Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:03:18 
88Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:23 
89Serge Herz (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:04:05 
90Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:07:39 
91Janorschke Grischa (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:07:44 
92Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:10:34 
93Andrew Barker (USA) US National Team0:11:19 
94Maxwell Durtschi (USA) US National Team0:12:19 
95Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:13:16 
96Lin Han Yu (Tpe) Fuji Europe Team0:16:02 
97Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:26:09 
98Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:29:41 
Points classification
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia38pts
2Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia32 
3Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team32 
4Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System25 
5Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team21 
6Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse17 
7Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team16 
8Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team15 
9Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team13 
10Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong12 
11Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse12 
12Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice12 
13Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team12 
14Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team11 
15Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi11 
16Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice7 
17Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi6 
18David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team5 
19Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong5 
20Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team4 
21Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team4 
22Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team3 
23Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning3 
24Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team3 
25Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team3 
26Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team2 
27Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia2 
28King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1 
29King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1 
30Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team-1 
Mountains classification
1King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong11pts
2David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia7 
3Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team5 
4Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5 
5Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team5 
6Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System4 
7Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
8Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
9Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team3 
10Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia2 
Greater China riders classification
1Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong12:41:17 
2King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:01 
3Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:03 
4Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:04 
5Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team0:00:10 
6Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:11 
7Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:16 
8Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:21 
9King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
10Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:24 
11Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:00:26 
12Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:30 
13Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team0:00:31 
14Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team0:00:33 
15Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:38 
16Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
17Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:39 
18Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
19Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:41 
20Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:46 
21Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
22Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:54 
23En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:02:19 
24Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:25:52 
Asian riders classification
1Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team12:41:12 
2Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:05 
3King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:06 
4Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:08 
5Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
6Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:09 
7Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:11 
8Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team0:00:15 
9Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:16 
10Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:21 
11Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
12Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:22 
13Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:24 
14Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:26 
15King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
16Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:28 
17Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
18Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:29 
19Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:00:31 
20Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:32 
21Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:33 
22Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:35 
23Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team  
24Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:36 
25Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team  
26Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:37 
27Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
28Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:38 
29Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team  
30Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:39 
31Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:43 
32Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
33Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
34Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:44 
35Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
36Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:46 
37Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:47 
38Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:51 
39Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
40Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:55 
41Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:59 
42Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:33 
43Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:04 
44En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:02:24 
45Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:11 
46Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:10:22 
47Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:25:57 
48Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:29:29 
Teams classification
1Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team38:03:56 
2US National Team0:00:09 
3Hong Kong0:00:15 
4Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:16 
5Fly V Australia0:00:17 
6Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:27 
7Joker Bianchi0:00:33 
8China National Team0:00:35 
9Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:37 
10Max Success Sports0:00:38 
11Fuji Europe Team0:00:39 
12CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:45 
13Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:01:04 
14Ukraine National Team  
15Mongolia National Team0:01:18 
16Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:24 
17Marco Polo Cycling Team  
18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:38 
Greater China teams classification
1Hong Kong38:04:11 
2China National Team0:00:20 
3Max Success Sports0:00:23 
4Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:23 
Asian teams classification
1Hong Kong38:04:11 
2Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:06 
3China National Team0:00:20 
4Max Success Sports0:00:23 
5Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:49 
6Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:50 
7Mongolia National Team0:01:03 
8Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:09 
9Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:23 
10Marco Polo Cycling Team0:11:22 

Related Articles

Back to top