Tanner keeps the V flying in China

Muller continues to lead overall

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia3:13:17 
2Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
3Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
4Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team  
5Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
6Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
7Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
8Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
9Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
10Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
11Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
12Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team  
13Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong  
14Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team  
15Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team  
16Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
17Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
18Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
19Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
20Kasper Linde Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
21Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team  
22Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
23Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
24Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team  
25Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
26Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
27Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Fuji Europe Team  
28Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports  
29Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
30Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
31Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
32Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
33Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
34Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
35Adrien Calatayvd (Fra) Fuji Europe Team  
36Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
37Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
38Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team  
39Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team  
40David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team  
41Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong  
42Carson Miller (USA) US National Team  
43Lin Han Yu (Tpe) Fuji Europe Team  
44Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
45King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
46Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia  
47Lee Rodgers (Jpn) Fuji Europe Team  
48Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
49Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
50Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
51Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
52Lasse Bøchman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
53Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong  
54Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
55Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong  
56Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
57Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
58Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
59Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
60Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
61Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
62Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
63Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team  
64Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
65Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
66Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team  
67Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
68Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
69Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
70Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
71Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
72Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia  
73David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia  
74Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
75Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
76Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
77Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports  
78Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
79Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia  
80Serge Herz (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
81Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia0:00:18 
82King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
83Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
84Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team  
85Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
86Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team  
87Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
88Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
89Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
90Janorschke Grischa (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:02:35 
91Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team  
92En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports  
93Jacob Rathe (USA) US National Team  
94Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:04:41 
95An Christopher Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:06:26 
96Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:09:05 
97Andrew Barker (USA) US National Team0:10:56 
98Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:11:45 
99Maxwell Durtschi (USA) US National Team  
100Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:28:49 
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5 pts
2Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
3Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5 pts
2Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
3Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse1 
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia14 pts
2Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse12 
3Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System10 
4Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team8 
5Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice6 
6Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi5 
7Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team4 
8Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team3 
9Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2 
10Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Polygon Sweet Nice9:39:51 
2CKT Tmit - Champion System  
3Mongolia National Team  
4China National Team  
5Fuji Europe Team  
6Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
7Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
8Giant Asia Racing Team  
9Joker Bianchi  
10Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
11Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
12Max Success Sports  
13Hong Kong  
14Fly V Australia  
15Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
16Marco Polo Cycling Team  
17Ukraine National Team  
18US National Team  
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse8:42:08 
2David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia  
3Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia0:00:01 
4Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:08 
5Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
6Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:13 
7Daniel Summerhill (USA) US National Team0:00:14 
8King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
9David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:15 
10Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:16 
11Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:17 
12Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
13Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:19 
14Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team  
15Jacob Rathe (USA) US National Team0:00:20 
16Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Fuji Europe Team0:00:21 
17Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:22 
18Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:23 
19Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning  
20Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team  
21Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
22Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:27 
23Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:00:28 
24Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
25Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team0:00:29 
26Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team  
27Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team  
28Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:30 
29Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:31 
30En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:32 
31Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
32Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
33Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:33 
34Lee Rodgers (Jpn) Fuji Europe Team  
35Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:34 
36King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
37Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:36 
38Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
39Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
40Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:37 
41Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi  
42Roger Beuchat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:38 
43Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia  
44Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
45Kasper Linde Jørgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:39 
46Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team  
47Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
48Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:40 
49Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:41 
50Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Ukraine National Team  
51Carson Miller (USA) US National Team  
52Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:00:42 
53Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team  
54Holger Burkhardt (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System  
55Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:43 
56Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
57Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team  
58Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:44 
59Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team  
60Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:45 
61Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
62Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:46 
63Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team  
64Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:47 
65Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team0:00:50 
66Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia0:00:51 
67Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
68Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
69Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
70Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:52 
71Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
72Lasse Bøchman (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:53 
73Adrien Calatayvd (Fra) Fuji Europe Team0:00:54 
74Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong  
75Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:55 
76Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:59 
77Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
78Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:01:03 
79Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:04 
80Benjamin Sydlik (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse  
81Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:01:07 
82Mathias Gade Jakobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:01:21 
83Joris Boillat (Swi) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:01:25 
84Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia0:01:31 
85Ingar Stokstad (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:37 
86Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:41 
87Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:12 
88Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia0:02:46 
89Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:19 
90Serge Herz (Ger) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:04:01 
91Sebastian Forke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:04:54 
92Janorschke Grischa (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:06:23 
93Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:10:30 
94Andrew Barker (USA) US National Team0:11:15 
95Maxwell Durtschi (USA) US National Team0:12:15 
96Pavel Stuchlik (Cze) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:13:12 
97Lin Han Yu (Tpe) Fuji Europe Team0:15:58 
98An Christopher Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:21:00 
99Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:26:05 
100Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:29:40 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia28 pts
2David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia28 
3Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System20 
4Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Asia Racing Team18 
5Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse17 
6Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team16 
7Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team15 
8Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team13 
9Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong12 
10Dirk Muller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse12 
11Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team12 
12Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team10 
13Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi8 
14Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi6 
15Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice6 
16David McCann (Irl) Giant Asia Racing Team5 
17Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice4 
18Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team4 
19Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team3 
20Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team3 
21Vinther Troels Rønning (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning3 
22Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team3 
23King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1 
24Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team1 
25King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong1 
26Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia1 
27Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team6 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia7 pts
2King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong6 
3Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Fuji Europe Team5 
4Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team5 
5Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team5 
6Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) CKT Tmit - Champion System4 
7Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3 
8Leon Van Bon (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Team2 
9Jay Thomson (RSA) Fly V Australia2 
Best Asian Rider Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team8:42:16 
2Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:05 
3King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:06 
4Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:08 
5Hossein Alizadeh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:09 
6Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:11 
7Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:15 
8Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team  
9Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:19 
10Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:21 
11Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:22 
12Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:23 
13En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:24 
14Jun Oh Kwon (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
15Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:26 
16King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
17Patria Rastra Dinawan (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:28 
18Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Geumsan Ginseng Asia  
19Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:29 
20Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:00:31 
21Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:00:32 
22Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:33 
23Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:35 
24Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
25Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team  
26Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:00:36 
27Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team  
28Rahim Emami (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:37 
29Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolia National Team  
30Shusaku Matsuo (Jpn) CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:38 
31Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team  
32Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:39 
33Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:43 
34Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice  
35Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
36Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:44 
37Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
38Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:46 
39Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:47 
40Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:51 
41Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
42Jamsran Ulziibaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:00:55 
43Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:59 
44Mat Nur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:33 
45Jong Kwang Kim (Kor) Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:02:04 
46Tumurbaatar Ochirbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia National Team0:03:11 
47Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:10:22 
48An Christopher Tjondrokusumo (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:20:52 
49Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:25:57 
50Behnam Khalkh Khosroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team0:29:32 
Chinese rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong8:42:21 
2King Lok Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:01 
3Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:03 
4Xitao Ji (Chn) China National Team0:00:10 
5Kun Jiang (Chn) China National Team  
6Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:14 
7Haijun Ma (Chn) China National Team0:00:18 
8En Huang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:19 
9Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:21 
10King Wai Cheung (HKg) Hong Kong  
11Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:24 
12Yue Tu (Chn) China National Team0:00:26 
13Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:30 
14Xiaoyong Dong (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
15Wenlong Zhang (Chn) China National Team0:00:31 
16Pengda Jiao (Chn) China National Team0:00:33 
17Shengjun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:00:38 
18Peilun Wu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
19Yilin Liu (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team0:00:39 
20Biao Liu (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  
21Chi Ho Yuen (HKg) Hong Kong0:00:41 
22Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:46 
23Fu Xing (Chn) Marco Polo Cycling Team  
24Jiong Wang (Chn) Max Success Sports0:00:54 
25Wu Chen (Chn) Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:25:52 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team26:07:08 
2US National Team0:00:09 
3Hong Kong0:00:15 
4Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse0:00:16 
5Fly V Australia0:00:17 
6Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:27 
7Joker Bianchi0:00:33 
8China National Team0:00:35 
9Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning0:00:37 
10Max Success Sports0:00:38 
11Fuji Europe Team0:00:39 
12CKT Tmit - Champion System0:00:45 
13Geumsan Ginseng Asia0:01:04 
14Ukraine National Team  
15Mongolia National Team0:01:18 
16Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:24 
17Marco Polo Cycling Team  
18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:01:38 

Related Articles

Back to top