Tour of California: Peter Sagan wins stage 1

McCabe second and Walscheid third in Sacramento sprint

Peter Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe) roared back into form with victory on stage 1 of the Tour of California in Sacramento. The three-time world champion had not won since the Tour Down Under in January, and was off the boil during the spring Classics before taking a break and preparing for this race.

His sprint on stage 1 was near faultless, especially given the lack of teammates he had around him in the final before the Bora team leader beat Travis McCabe (USA National Team) and Max Walscheid (Team Sunweb) to the line. The win marked Sagan's 17th stage victory at the Tour of Califiornia, and rewarded him with the leader's jersey ahead of stage 2.

Sagan used his bike-handling skills in a tense but wide-open sprint, first latching onto his rivals' sprint trains, and ensuring that he made the cut after the bunch had split just after the final kilometre. He jumped onto the lead-out from Team Ineos before powering to the right and opening up a significant gap. McCabe came back at the Bora-Hansgrohe rider in the closing metres, but he was unable to pull off what would have been a significant coup. Walscheid had a strong lead-out train in the closing kilometres, but he was left with too much ground to make up after Sagan launched his sprint.

The Deceuninck-QuickStep team had the numbers in the lead group, but they fluffed their lines with lead-out man Michael Mørkøv left responsible for his team. The Dane could only manage fifth, with John Degenkolb (Trek-Segafredo) and Phil Bauhaus (Bahrain-Merida) also making it inside the top 10.

How it unfolded

The pancake flat stage from Sacramento was akin to a criterium with three finishing circuits downtown always destined to decide the stage and the first leader of this year's Tour of California.

There was still time for the customary breakaway, this time featuring Laurens De Vreese (Astana), Michael Schar (CCC Team), Charles Planet (Novo Nordisk) and Tyler Stites (USA National Team). However, the terrain hardly favoured the brave, and the leading four riders were never able to establish a lead of over two minutes.

With 90km to go Deceuninck-QuickStep, Dimension Data – on behalf of Mark Cavendish – and Sagan's Bora-Hansgrohe team controlled the pace, but when the gap to the break dropped to just over a minute, the outcome of the stage was relatively clear. Stites did enough to win the first intermediate sprint, but when De Vreese sat up soon afterwards, only three opportunists remained.

When Schar followed suit just a few kilometres later, the writing was on the wall, with Dimension Data upping the pace at the front of the bunch. Two quickly became one, with Planet seemingly the only rider with the luxury of a gravitational pull towards the finish. However, even that couldn't help the Frenchman, who was caught 19km from the line.

The only flurry of action from the GC riders came when George Bennett (Jumbo-Visma) picked up a one-second bonus at the last intermediate sprint thanks to some canny riding, but from there the sprinters' teams wrestled complete control.

Katusha-Alpecin, Bahrain-Merida and Jumbo-Visma all attempted to usher their sprinters to the front, but when Sagan began to move up, the pattern for the finale began to unfold. He was one of the last riders to make the cut when the bunch briefly split, but he turned that fortune into his first win in almost four months.

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe3:14:10 
2Travis McCabe (USA) USA National Team  
3Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb  
4Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos  
5Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
6Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos  
7John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo0:00:04 
8Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida  
9Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe  
10Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates  
11Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk  
12Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma  
13Miguel Bryon (USA) USA National Team  
14Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  
15Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
16Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team  
17Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
18Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates  
19Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin  
20Michael Hernandez (USA) USA National Team  
21Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates  
22Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
23George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma  
24Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
25Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma  
26Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos  
27David de la Cruz (Spa) Team Ineos  
28Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
29Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First  
30Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
31Tyler Stites (USA) USA National Team  
32Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First  
33João Almeida (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon  
34Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team  
35Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team  
36Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin  
37Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin  
38Rob Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling  
39Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
40Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo  
41Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Ineos  
42Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
43Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
44Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin  
45Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo  
46José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin  
47Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos  
48Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
49Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
50Keegan Swirbel (USA) USA National Team  
51Alex Hoehn (USA) USA National Team  
52Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Education First  
53Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb  
54Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates  
55Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain-Merida  
56Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates  
57Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Astana Pro Team  
58Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo  
59Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
60Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First  
61Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Ineos  
62Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy  
63Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
64Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team  
65Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First  
66Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk  
67Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida  
68Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team  
69Lars Bak (Den) Dimension Data  
70Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team  
71Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma  
72Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
73Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo  
74Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC Team  
75Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First  
76Ben King (USA) Dimension Data  
77Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida  
78Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo0:00:15 
79Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk  
80Edward Anderson (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon  
81Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
82Evan Huffman (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
83Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates  
84Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data  
85David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk  
86Darwin Atapuma (Col) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
87Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
88Will Barta (USA) CCC Team  
89Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy  
90Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team  
91Matteo Badilatti (Swi) Israel Cycling Academy  
92Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
93Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin  
94Samuel Boardman (USA) USA National Team  
95Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb  
96Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk  
97Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
98Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe  
99Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk  
100Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:00:21 
101Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team  
102Michael Rice (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon  
103Jonathan Brown (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon  
104Edwin Avila (Col) Israel Cycling Academy  
105Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy  
106Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida  
107Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data0:00:26 
108Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling  
109Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data0:00:30 
110Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb  
111Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin0:00:33 
112Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb  
113Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe  
114Taylor Phinney (USA) EF Education First  
115Cole Davis (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:44 
116Ian Garrison (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon  
117Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:00:45 
118Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma  
119Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:51 
120Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
121Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain-Merida0:00:54 
122Filippo Fortin (Ita) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:56 
123Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb  
124Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:00:59 
125Hamish Schreurs (NZl) Israel Cycling Academy  
126Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Hagens Berman Axeon0:02:02 
127Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo  
128Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data0:02:07 
129Oscar Gatto (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe0:03:29 
130Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb0:04:20 
131Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team  
132Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk0:05:31 
Sprint 1 - Winters (62km)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tyler Stites (USA) USA National Team3 pts
2Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk2 
3Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team1 
Sprint 2 - Sacramento (first crossing, 132.5km)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo3 pts
2Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
3George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma1 
Sprint 3 - Sacramento (finish, 143km)
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe15 pts
2Travis McCabe (USA) USA National Team12 
3Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb9 
4Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos7 
5Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep6 
6Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos5 
7John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo4 
8Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida3 
9Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
10Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates1 
Best young rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates3:14:14 
2Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team  
3Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates  
4Michael Hernandez (USA) USA National Team  
5Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
6Tyler Stites (USA) USA National Team  
7João Almeida (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon  
8Alex Hoehn (USA) USA National Team  
9Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Education First  
10Edward Anderson (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:11 
11Jonathan Brown (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:17 
12Cole Davis (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:40 
13Ian Garrison (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon  
14Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Hagens Berman Axeon0:01:58 
15Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb0:04:16 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Ineos9:42:34 
2Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:04 
3USA National Team  
4Deceuninck-QuickStep  
5UAE Team Emirates0:00:08 
6Team Jumbo-Visma  
7Rally UHC Cycling  
8Trek-Segafredo  
9Katusha-Alpecin  
10Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
11EF Education First  
12Astana Pro Teanm  
13CCC Team  
14Bahrain-Merida  
15Dimension Data  
16Team Sunweb0:00:15 
17Team Novo Nordisk0:00:19 
18Israel Cycling Academy  
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:36 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe3:14:00 
2Travis McCabe (USA) USA National Team0:00:04 
3Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb0:00:06 
4Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos0:00:10 
5Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
6Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos  
7Tyler Stites (USA) USA National Team0:00:11 
8Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:12 
9George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma0:00:13 
10Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team  
11John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo0:00:14 
12Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida  
13Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe  
14Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates  
15Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk  
16Danny van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma  
17Miguel Bryon (USA) USA National Team  
18Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data  
19Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
20Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team  
21Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  
22Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates  
23Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin  
24Michael Hernandez (USA) USA National Team  
25Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates  
26Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
27Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
28Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma  
29Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos  
30David de la Cruz (Spa) Team Ineos  
31Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
32Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First  
33Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy  
34Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First  
35João Almeida (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon  
36Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team  
37Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team  
38Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin  
39Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin  
40Rob Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling  
41Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
42Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo  
43Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Ineos  
44Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
45Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
46Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin  
47Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo  
48José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin  
49Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos  
50Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
51Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
52Keegan Swirbel (USA) USA National Team  
53Alex Hoehn (USA) USA National Team  
54Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Education First  
55Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb  
56Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates  
57Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain-Merida  
58Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates  
59Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Astana Pro Team  
60Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo  
61Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
62Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First  
63Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Ineos  
64Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy  
65Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
66Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team  
67Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First  
68Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk  
69Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida  
70Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team  
71Lars Bak (Den) Dimension Data  
72Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma  
73Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
74Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo  
75Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC Team  
76Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First  
77Ben King (USA) Dimension Data  
78Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida  
79Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo0:00:25 
80Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk  
81Edward Anderson (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon  
82Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
83Evan Huffman (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
84Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates  
85Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data  
86David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk  
87Darwin Atapuma (Col) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
88Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
89Will Barta (USA) CCC Team  
90Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy  
91Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team  
92Matteo Badilatti (Swi) Israel Cycling Academy  
93Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
94Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin  
95Samuel Boardman (USA) USA National Team  
96Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb  
97Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk  
98Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep  
99Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk  
100Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally UHC Cycling0:00:31 
101Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team  
102Michael Rice (Aus) Hagens Berman Axeon  
103Jonathan Brown (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon  
104Edwin Avila (Col) Israel Cycling Academy  
105Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy  
106Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida  
107Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data0:00:36 
108Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling  
109Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data0:00:40 
110Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb  
111Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin0:00:43 
112Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb  
113Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe  
114Taylor Phinney (USA) EF Education First  
115Cole Davis (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:54 
116Ian Garrison (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon  
117Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:00:55 
118Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma  
119Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe0:01:01 
120Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  
121Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain-Merida0:01:04 
122Filippo Fortin (Ita) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:06 
123Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb  
124Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma0:01:09 
125Hamish Schreurs (NZl) Israel Cycling Academy  
126Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo0:02:09 
127Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Hagens Berman Axeon0:02:12 
128Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data0:02:17 
129Oscar Gatto (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe0:03:39 
130Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb0:04:30 
131Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team  
132Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk0:05:39 
Sprints classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe15 pts
2Travis McCabe (USA) USA National Team12 
3Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb9 
4Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos7 
5Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep6 
6Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos5 
7John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo4 
8Tyler Stites (USA) USA National Team3 
9Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo3 
10Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida3 
11Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
12Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe2 
13Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk2 
14George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma1 
15Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team1 
16Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates1 
Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tyler Stites (USA) USA National Team3:14:11 
2Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates0:00:03 
3Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team  
4Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates  
5Michael Hernandez (USA) USA National Team  
6Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally UHC Cycling  
7João Almeida (Por) Hagens Berman Axeon  
8Alex Hoehn (USA) USA National Team  
9Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Education First  
10Edward Anderson (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:14 
11Jonathan Brown (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:20 
12Cole Davis (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:43 
13Ian Garrison (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon  
14Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Hagens Berman Axeon0:02:01 
15Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb0:04:19 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Ineos9:42:34 
2Bora-Hansgrohe0:00:04 
3USA National Team  
4Deceuninck-QuickStep  
5UAE Team Emirates0:00:08 
6Team Jumbo-Visma  
7Rally UHC Cycling  
8Trek-Segafredo  
9Katusha-Alpecin  
10Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
11EF Education First  
12Astana Pro Teanm  
13CCC Team  
14Bahrain-Merida  
15Dimension Data  
16Team Sunweb0:00:15 
17Team Novo Nordisk0:00:19 
18Israel Cycling Academy  
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:00:36 

Related Articles

Back to top