Kreder sprints to win in stage 2

Hutarovich in yellow

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda3:10:40 
2Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10  
3Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat  
4Francisco José Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team  
5Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda  
6Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
7Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Garmin - Barracuda  
8Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
9Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
10Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
11Stephane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
12Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
13Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
14Sebastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar  
15Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
16Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
17Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank  
18Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team  
19Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing  
20Jimmy Casper (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
21Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale  
22Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
23Dan Martin (Irl) Garmin - Barracuda  
24Thomas Vaitkus (Ltu) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
25Alexander Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
26Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
27Clement Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
28James Van Landschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
29Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
30Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
31Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
32Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
33Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar  
34Daniel Navarro (Spa) Team Saxo Bank  
35Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
36Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
37Sebastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar  
38Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team  
39Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
40Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
41Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
42Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
43Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
44Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin - Barracuda  
45Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBr) Endura Racing  
46Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone  
47Caleb Fairly (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
48Fabio Tabore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
49Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing  
50Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  
51Benjamin Noval (Spa) Team Saxo Bank  
52Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
53Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
54Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
55Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
56Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
57Romain Zingle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
58Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
59Yohann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
60Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team  
61David Tanner (Aus) Team Saxo Bank  
62Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
63Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team  
64Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
65René Mandri (Est) Endura Racing  
66Thibault Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
67Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
68Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat  
69Jeremy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
70Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Barracuda  
71Rafal Majka (Pol) Team Saxo Bank  
72Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
73Davis Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team  
74Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
75Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
76Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
77Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
78Assan Renev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
79Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
80Evert Verbist (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
81Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team  
82Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda  
83Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
84David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
85Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
86Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
87Michael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
88Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
89Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
90Scott Thwaites (GBr) Endura Racing  
91Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  
92Alex Howes (USA) Garmin - Barracuda  
93Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team  
94Grègorie Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
95Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
96Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
97Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
98Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
99Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
100Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
101Rob Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing  
102Sebastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
103Maxime Mederel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
104Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Movistar Team  
105Bjorn Selander (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
106Brett Lancaster (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
107Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
108Kevin Vanimpe (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
109Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
110Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
111Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
112Leif Hoste (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
113Thomas Voekler (Fra) Team Europcar  
114Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  
115Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar  
116Jean Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
117Travis Meyer (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
118Michael Albasini (Swi) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
119Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
120Kiel Reijnen (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
121Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:47 
122Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team0:00:54 
123Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
124Jens Keukeleire (Bel) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
125Ian Bibby (GBr) Endura Racing0:01:56 
126Simon Clarke (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
127David Boily (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:04:03 
128Will Routley (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10  
129Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
130Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
131Andy Cappelle (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:05:07 
132Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
133Matthew Wilson (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
134Tomasz Marczynsky (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
135Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
136Steven Caethowen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
137Joey Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
138Kevin Lacombe (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10  
139Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
140Ian Wilkinson (GBr) Endura Racing  
DNSYannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
Mountain 1 - Cote des Baux, Cat. 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Clement Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille5 pts
2Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat3 
3Yohann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2 
4Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team1 
Mountain 2 - Cote des Baux, Cat. 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sebastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar5 pts
2Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3 
3Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille2 
4Clement Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille1 
Mountain 3 - Cote des Baux, Cat. 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille4 pts
2Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun2 
3Sebastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar1 
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat6:31:33 
2Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBr) Endura Racing  
3Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda  
4Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:00:04 
5Sebastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:06 
6Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda0:00:10 
7Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Garmin - Barracuda  
8Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
9Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
10Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
11Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank  
12Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
13Francisco José Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team  
14Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing  
15Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
16Sebastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar  
17Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team  
18Stephane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
19Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
20Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
21Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
22Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
23Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
24Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
25Clement Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
26James Van Landschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
27Fabio Tabore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
28Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
29Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
30Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
31Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
32Daniel Navarro (Spa) Team Saxo Bank  
33Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team  
34Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  
35Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing  
36Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
37Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team  
38Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
39Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
40David Tanner (Aus) Team Saxo Bank  
41Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
42Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
43Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin - Barracuda  
44Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
45Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
46Evert Verbist (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
47Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
48Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar  
49Caleb Fairly (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
50Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
51Romain Zingle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
52Davis Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team  
53Yohann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
54Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
55Thomas Vaitkus (Ltu) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
56René Mandri (Est) Endura Racing  
57Benjamin Noval (Spa) Team Saxo Bank  
58Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
59Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
60Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone  
61Dan Martin (Irl) Garmin - Barracuda  
62Alexander Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
63Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
64Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
65Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
66Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
67Alex Howes (USA) Garmin - Barracuda  
68Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team  
69Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
70Assan Renev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
71Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Barracuda  
72Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
73Jens Keukeleire (Bel) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
74Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
75Thibault Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
76Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team  
77Scott Thwaites (GBr) Endura Racing  
78Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat  
79Rafal Majka (Pol) Team Saxo Bank  
80David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
81Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  
82Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda  
83Sebastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
84Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
85Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
86Jeremy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
87Maxime Mederel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
88Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
89Michael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
90Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
91Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
92Simon Clarke (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
93Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
94Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team  
95Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Movistar Team  
96Rob Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing  
97Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
98Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
99Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank  
100Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar  
101Jean Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
102Grègorie Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
103Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
104Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
105Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
106Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
107Bjorn Selander (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
108Thomas Voekler (Fra) Team Europcar  
109Michael Albasini (Swi) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
110Leif Hoste (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
111Kiel Reijnen (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
112Kevin Vanimpe (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
113Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
114Travis Meyer (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
115Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:57 
116Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team0:01:04 
117Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale  
118Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:01:32 
119Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:37 
120Brett Lancaster (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team0:01:51 
121Jimmy Casper (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:01 
122Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone  
123Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
124Will Routley (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:04:13 
125Tomasz Marczynsky (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:05:17 
126Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
127Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
128Joey Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
129Matthew Wilson (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
130Ian Bibby (GBr) Endura Racing0:05:57 
131Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:06:11 
132Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:06:14 
133Kevin Lacombe (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:06:58 
134Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:07:06 
135Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:08:04 
136Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale0:08:56 
137Andy Cappelle (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:09:08 
138Steven Caethowen (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
139Ian Wilkinson (GBr) Endura Racing  
140David Boily (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:10:17 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille14 pts
2Clement Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille9 
3Sebastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar6 
4Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun5 
5Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat3 
6Yohann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2 
7Michael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2 
8Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team1 
9Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat1 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat36 pts
2Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech Powered By C1032 
3Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda26 
4Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda25 
5Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBr) Endura Racing25 
6Sebastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar18 
7Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Garmin - Barracuda14 
8Francisco José Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team14 
9Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team12 
10Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team10 
11Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone10 
12Sebastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar9 
13Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team8 
14Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone7 
15Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi7 
16Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller6 
17Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille6 
18Stephane Poulhies (Fra) Saur - Sojasun5 
19Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's4 
20Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team3 
21Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3 
22Fabio Tabore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone2 
23Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1 
24Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1 
Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda6:31:33 
2Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:00:04 
3Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda0:00:10 
4Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
5Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
6Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team  
7Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
8Clement Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
9Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
10Caleb Fairly (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
11Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
12Romain Zingle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
13Yohann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
14Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller  
15Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
16Alex Howes (USA) Garmin - Barracuda  
17Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team  
18Jens Keukeleire (Bel) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
19Thibault Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
20Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team  
21Scott Thwaites (GBr) Endura Racing  
22Rafal Majka (Pol) Team Saxo Bank  
23Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda  
24Stefan Denifl (Aut) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
25Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
26Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team  
27Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Movistar Team  
28Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar  
29Jean Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
30Grègorie Tarride (Fra) La Pomme Marseille  
31Etienne Tortelier (Fra) Saur - Sojasun  
32Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat  
33Bjorn Selander (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10  
34Travis Meyer (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team  
35Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:57 
36Filippo Fortin (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:01:32 
37Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat0:01:37 
38Joey Rosskopf (USA) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:05:17 
39Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:07:06 
40David Boily (Can) Spidertech Powered By C100:10:17 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Garmin - Barracuda19:35:09 
2Astana Pro Team  
3Team Europcar  
4AG2R La Mondiale  
5Endura Racing  
6Movistar Team  
7FDJ-Big Mat  
8Spidertech Powered By C10  
9Bretagne - Schuller  
10La Pomme Marseille  
11Team Saxo Bank  
12Saur - Sojasun  
13Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  
14Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
15Acqua & Sapone  
16Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's  
17Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
18GreenEdge Cycling Team  
Back to top