Treier wins Tour Féminin en Limousin

Antoshina victorious on final stage, moves to 2nd on GC

Full Results
1Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation3:02:36 
2Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:00:55 
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium  
4Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne0:00:56 
5Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation0:01:33 
6Oliveira Flavia (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech0:04:52 
7Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech0:04:53 
8Vocht Liesbet De (Bel) Belgium  
9Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
10Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation  
11Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
12Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium  
13Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion  
14Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation  
15Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian Federation  
16Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
17Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
18Vuyst Sofie De (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
19Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
20Julie Beveridge (Can) Mixed Vienne  
21Robyn Lee De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team0:05:00 
22Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian Federation  
23Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team  
24Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
25Véronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
26Esther Olthuis (Ned) Team Specialized  
27Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium  
28Andréa Graus (Aut) Mixed Vienne  
29Véronique Fortin (Can) Canada  
30Lisa Olivier (RSA) Mixed Ladies  
31Ashley James (USA) US National Team0:05:06 
32Doris Schweizer (Swi) Switzerland0:05:32 
33Patricia Schwager (Swi) Switzerland  
34Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Mixed International0:06:51 
35Margot Ortega (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne0:06:53 
36Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
37Emma Grant (GBr) For Viored Brooke  
38Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) Lointek  
39Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93  
40Emma Crum (NZl) Team Specialized  
41Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud0:06:56 
42Linn Torp (Nor) Mixed Brabant  
43Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
44Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team  
45Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Team GSD Gestion  
46Eugénie Mermillod (Fra) Team GSD Gestion  
47Penny Rowsson (GBr) Mixed International  
48Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
49Rhae Christie Shaw (Can) Canada  
50Marion Azam (Fra) Mixed Vienne  
51Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne  
52Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team  
53Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Honda Team  
54Mariss Van Der Merwe (RSA) Lotto Honda Team  
55Riccarda Mazzotta (Swi) Switzerland  
56Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
57Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (Spa) Lointek  
58Irene San Sebastian (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa  
59Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mixed Brabant  
60Leah Guloien (Can) Canada  
61Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion  
62Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Belgium  
63Michelle Lauge (Den) Mixed Ladies  
64Emma Silversides (GBr) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
65Marhina Thomasson (Swe) Team Specialized0:13:58 
66Sandra Weiss (Swi) Switzerland  
67Désirée Schuler (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica  
68Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Belgium  
69Jane Barr (GBr) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud  
70Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
71Nathalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized  
72Anne Eversdijk (Ned) Rabo Lady Force  
73Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized  
74Kare Verhestraeten (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
75Chiara Vanni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
76Ane Santesteban (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa  
77Inge Roggeman (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team  
78Joanie Caron (Can) Canada  
79Fabienne Schaus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion  
80Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93  
81Ludivine Loze (Fra) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa  
82Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox  
83Elodie Le Bail (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 930:17:12 
84Kate Finegan (Aus) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:17:14 
85Stefani Meizer (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica  
86Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
87Mao Chino (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93  
88Marisa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team  
89Jessi Schneeberger (Swi) Switzerland  
90Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Switzerland  
91Willeke Knol (Ned) Mixed Brabant  
92Mathilde Hatthijsse (Ned) Rabo Lady Force  
93Dorieta Eskamendi (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa  
94Oriane Niay (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93  
95Ines Klok (Ned) Rabo Lady Force  
96Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud  
97Cara Gillis (Can) Canada  
98Katy Curtis (Can) Canada  
99Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech  
100Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) US National Team  
101Jet Wilderman (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:17:24 
102Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:17:26 
103Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech  
104Kristen Peetoom (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud0:18:13 
105Julie Wynants (Bel) Rabo Lady Force0:21:38 
106Inmaculada Rafael (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:22:35 
107Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:28:06 
108Rebecca Curley (GBr) For Viored Brooke0:30:02 
109Joukje Braam (Ned) Rabo Lady Force0:43:46 
110Lolla Lepisto (Fin) Rabo Lady Force  
111Audrey Gascon (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne0:47:40 
DNFMireia Epelde Bikendi (Spa) Lointek  
DNFBelen Lopez (Spa) Lointek  
DNFMargriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixed Ladies  
DNFAlna Burato (Fra) For Viored Brooke  
DNFLuisa Beck (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica  
DNFKatharina Fischer (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica  
DNFJasmin Rebmann (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica  
Points
1Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation25pts
2Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox20 
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium16 
4Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne14 
5Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation12 
6Oliveira Flavia (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech10 
7Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech9 
8Vocht Liesbet De (Bel) Belgium8 
9Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team7 
10Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation6 
11Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team5 
12Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium4 
13Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion3 
14Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation2 
15Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian Federation1 
Sprint 1 - 49km
1Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne5pts
2Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation4 
3Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team2 
4Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1 
Sprint 2 - 53km
1Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation5pts
2Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium4 
3Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2 
4Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation1 
Sprint 3 - 88.7km
1Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation5pts
2Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox4 
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium2 
4Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation1 
Mountain 1 - (Cat. 2) 37km
1Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne9pts
2Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation7 
3Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium5 
4Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium3 
Mountain 2 - (Cat. 3) 46km
1Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne6pts
2Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation4 
3Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium2 
4Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium1 
Mountain 3 - (Cat. 2) 59.3km
1Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne9pts
2Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation7 
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium5 
4Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation3 
Mountain 4 - (Cat. 2) 72.3km
1Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation9pts
2Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne7 
3Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation5 
4Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3 
Mountain 5 - (Cat. 3) 103.4km
1Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation6pts
2Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium4 
3Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2 
4Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne1 
Teams
1Russian Federation9:14:14 
2Belguim0:04:15 
3Mixte Vienne0:04:23 
4S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:06:25 
5Dolmans Landscaping Team0:08:13 
6Lotto Honda Team0:08:27 
7US National Team0:10:36 
8Switzerland0:11:34 
9Team GSD Gestion0:12:19 
10Canada0:12:26 
11Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:14:22 
12Vaiano Solaristech0:17:17 
13Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:17:18 
14Team Specialized0:19:25 
15Mixte Brabant0:24:40 
16Debabarrena Gipuekoa0:28:26 
17Mixte Asahi - ESGL 930:31:37 
18Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud0:31:42 
19Rabo Lady Force0:42:00 
20Mixte - Bourgogne0:55:03 
Final general classification
1Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10:05:19 
2Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation0:00:05 
3Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium0:01:00 
4Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne0:02:11 
5Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation0:03:00 
6Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation0:04:37 
7Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team0:05:07 
8Vuyst Sofie De (Bel) Lotto Honda Team0:05:12 
9Vocht Liesbet De (Bel) Belgium0:05:44 
10Julie Beveridge (Can) Mixed Vienne0:06:00 
11Oliveira Flavia (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech0:06:03 
12Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:06:05 
13Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium0:06:10 
14Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:06:17 
15Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian Federation0:06:19 
16Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:06:20 
17Esther Olthuis (Ned) Team Specialized0:06:28 
18Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation0:06:29 
19Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech0:06:32 
20Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:06:44 
21Véronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:06:45 
22Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:06:49 
23Andréa Graus (Aut) Mixed Vienne  
24Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium0:06:51 
25Ashley James (USA) US National Team0:07:04 
26Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Honda Team0:07:22 
27Robyn Lee De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team0:07:26 
28Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion0:07:28 
29Patricia Schwager (Swi) Switzerland0:07:49 
30Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian Federation0:07:59 
31Lisa Olivier (RSA) Mixed Ladies0:08:24 
32Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:08:40 
33Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:08:43 
34Emma Grant (GBr) For Viored Brooke0:08:59 
35Michelle Lauge (Den) Mixed Ladies0:09:04 
36Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Honda Team0:09:07 
37Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (Spa) Lointek  
38Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Mixed International0:09:10 
39Rhae Christie Shaw (Can) Canada0:09:15 
40Margot Ortega (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne0:09:25 
41Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion0:09:30 
42Eugénie Mermillod (Fra) Team GSD Gestion0:09:31 
43Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) Lointek0:09:33 
44Marion Azam (Fra) Mixed Vienne0:09:39 
45Emma Silversides (GBr) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:09:42 
46Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 930:09:44 
47Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team0:09:45 
48Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Team GSD Gestion0:09:50 
49Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Belgium0:09:52 
50Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:09:58 
51Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:10:16 
52Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne0:10:37 
53Linn Torp (Nor) Mixed Brabant0:10:53 
54Emma Crum (NZl) Team Specialized0:10:56 
55Riccarda Mazzotta (Swi) Switzerland0:11:14 
56Véronique Fortin (Can) Canada0:11:28 
57Penny Rowsson (GBr) Mixed International0:11:51 
58Irene San Sebastian (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:12:02 
59Doris Schweizer (Swi) Switzerland0:13:20 
60Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team0:16:00 
61Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Belgium0:16:11 
62Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:16:21 
63Leah Guloien (Can) Canada0:16:24 
64Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud0:16:29 
65Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:16:55 
66Ludivine Loze (Fra) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:17:13 
67Chiara Vanni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:17:29 
68Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93  
69Kare Verhestraeten (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:17:35 
70Mariss Van Der Merwe (RSA) Lotto Honda Team0:17:39 
71Fabienne Schaus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion0:18:09 
72Anne Eversdijk (Ned) Rabo Lady Force0:18:39 
73Ane Santesteban (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:18:59 
74Sandra Weiss (Swi) Switzerland0:19:58 
75Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech0:19:59 
76Jane Barr (GBr) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud0:21:03 
77Marhina Thomasson (Swe) Team Specialized0:22:39 
78Inge Roggeman (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:22:51 
79Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:23:05 
80Désirée Schuler (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica0:23:19 
81Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) US National Team0:25:02 
82Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Switzerland0:25:55 
83Jet Wilderman (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:26:22 
84Nathalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized0:26:26 
85Marisa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:26:33 
86Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:27:01 
87Dorieta Eskamendi (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:27:24 
88Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:28:07 
89Oriane Niay (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 930:28:20 
90Mao Chino (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 930:28:42 
91Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized0:29:46 
92Stefani Meizer (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica0:30:52 
93Kate Finegan (Aus) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:31:56 
94Kristen Peetoom (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud0:35:19 
95Joanie Caron (Can) Canada0:36:30 
96Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:37:16 
97Cara Gillis (Can) Canada0:39:27 
98Mathilde Hatthijsse (Ned) Rabo Lady Force0:39:34 
99Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:44:20 
100Willeke Knol (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:46:07 
101Elodie Le Bail (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 930:46:18 
102Inmaculada Rafael (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:51:44 
103Jessi Schneeberger (Swi) Switzerland0:52:07 
104Rebecca Curley (GBr) For Viored Brooke0:52:57 
105Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud0:53:25 
106Ines Klok (Ned) Rabo Lady Force0:54:21 
107Julie Wynants (Bel) Rabo Lady Force1:01:08 
108Katy Curtis (Can) Canada1:07:01 
109Lolla Lepisto (Fin) Rabo Lady Force1:25:03 
110Joukje Braam (Ned) Rabo Lady Force1:30:41 
111Audrey Gascon (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne1:51:38 
Points classification
1Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox42pts
2Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team41 
3Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team39 
4Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne34 
5Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation33 
6Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium29 
7Vuyst Sofie De (Bel) Lotto Honda Team23 
8Oliveira Flavia (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech22 
9Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation20 
10Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team19 
11Vocht Liesbet De (Bel) Belgium18 
12Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation16 
13Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech16 
14Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian Federation15 
15Emma Grant (GBr) For Viored Brooke12 
16Rhae Christie Shaw (Can) Canada9 
17Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team8 
18Nathalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized6 
19Andréa Graus (Aut) Mixed Vienne5 
20Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion5 
21Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium4 
22Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian Federation4 
23Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation2 
24Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech1 
Sprint classification
1Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team22pts
2Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox22 
3Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation10 
4Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium8 
5Vocht Liesbet De (Bel) Belgium7 
6Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation6 
7Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian Federation6 
8Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion6 
9Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne5 
10Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team5 
11Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation3 
12Vuyst Sofie De (Bel) Lotto Honda Team2 
13Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Mixed International1 
14Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1 
Mountains classification
1Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium56pts
2Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team38 
3Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne37 
4Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation23 
5Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation15 
6Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10 
7Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation8 
8Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium7 
9Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation6 
10Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team5 
11Oliveira Flavia (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech4 
12Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team4 
13Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian Federation3 
14Robyn Lee De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team2 
15Andréa Graus (Aut) Mixed Vienne1 
Young rider classification
1Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team10:10:26 
2Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium0:01:03 
3Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:01:10 
4Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium0:01:44 
5Ashley James (USA) US National Team0:01:57 
6Emma Grant (GBr) For Viored Brooke0:03:52 
7Michelle Lauge (Den) Mixed Ladies0:03:57 
8Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Mixed International0:04:03 
9Margot Ortega (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne0:04:18 
10Marion Azam (Fra) Mixed Vienne0:04:32 
11Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team0:04:38 
12Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:04:51 
13Emma Crum (NZl) Team Specialized0:05:49 
14Penny Rowsson (GBr) Mixed International0:06:44 
15Irene San Sebastian (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:06:55 
16Doris Schweizer (Swi) Switzerland0:08:13 
17Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team0:10:53 
18Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Belgium0:11:04 
19Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:11:48 
20Chiara Vanni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:12:22 
21Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93  
22Kare Verhestraeten (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:12:28 
23Anne Eversdijk (Ned) Rabo Lady Force0:13:32 
24Ane Santesteban (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:13:52 
25Sandra Weiss (Swi) Switzerland0:14:51 
26Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) US National Team0:19:55 
27Désirée Ehrler (Swi) Switzerland0:20:48 
28Jet Wilderman (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:21:15 
29Marisa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:21:26 
30Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team0:21:54 
31Dorieta Eskamendi (Spa) Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa0:22:17 
32Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech0:23:00 
33Oriane Niay (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 930:23:13 
34Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:32:09 
35Willeke Knol (Ned) Mixed Brabant0:41:00 
36Elodie Le Bail (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 930:41:11 
37Jessi Schneeberger (Swi) Switzerland0:47:00 
38Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud0:48:18 
39Lolla Lepisto (Fin) Rabo Lady Force1:19:56 
Teams classification
1Russian Federation30:23:54 
2Belgium0:05:09 
3Mixte Vienne0:07:12 
4S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:07:59 
5Dolmans Landscaping Team0:10:59 
6Lotto Honda Team0:11:49 
7US National Team0:13:36 
8Team GSD Gestion0:17:45 
9Switzerland0:18:06 
10Vaiano Solaristech0:20:40 
11Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:21:48 
12Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:28:09 
13Canada0:28:51 
14Team Specialized0:31:51 
15Mixte Brabant0:38:32 
16Debabarrena Gipuekoa0:38:46 
17Mixte Asahi - ESGL 930:46:59 
18Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud1:03:49 
19Mixte - Bourgogne1:27:34 
20Rabo Lady Force1:37:57 
Back to top