Worrack takes GC lead with stage win

Düster second in Noris sandwich

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling3:13:51 
2Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team  
3Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling  
4Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia  
5Alison Testrroete (Can) Team SystemData  
6Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets  
7Lise Nostvold (Nor) Norway  
8Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia  
9Madelene Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green  
10Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling  
11Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine  
12Emma Crum (NZl) Tubanters Team  
13Anne Wildt (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
14Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia  
15Vera Koedooder (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:00:09 
16Pavla Havlíková (Cze) Czech Republic  
17Aušriné Trebaité (Ltu) Lithuania  
18Zanner Beate (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
19Anna Potokina (Rus) Russia  
20Emma Trott (GBr) Moving Ladies Team Ra  
21Natalie Creswick (GBr) Rapha All Stars  
22Alli Holland (GBr) Rapha All Stars0:00:27 
23Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland  
24Laura Fouquet (Ger) German National Team  
25Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling  
26Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green  
27Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:00:34 
28Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra  
29Désirée Schuler (Ger) Bike-AID  
30Daniela Pintareli (Aut) Austria  
31Anna Schitzmeier (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
32Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets  
33Kanis Jacobien (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel  
34Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia  
35Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) German National Team  
36Anna Fischer (Ger) Rapha All Stars0:00:37 
37Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:00:55 
38Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine  
39Denise Zuckermande (Ger) German National Team  
40Lisa Poller (Ger) German National Team0:01:10 
41Johanna Badmann (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
42Liza Rachetto (USA) Team SystemData  
43Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Russia  
44Alenka Novak (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin  
45Elena Eggl (Ger) Bike-AID  
46Svitlana Galyuk (Ukr) Ukraine  
47Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping0:01:19 
48Jorinda Heer (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea  
49Handley Pippa (GBr) Tubanters Team  
50Nora Schaufuß (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin0:01:25 
51Eglé Zablockyté (Ltu) Lithuania  
52Caroline Ryan (Irl) Ireland  
53Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Bike-AID  
54Christina Kollmann (Aut) Austria  
55Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Team SystemData  
56Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
57Esra Tromp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
58Lotte Hoek (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies  
59Nina Köhn (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
60Heather Wilson (Irl) Ireland0:01:59 
61Cecilie Johansen (Nor) Norway0:02:03 
62Corrine Hall (GBr) Rapha All Stars0:02:22 
63Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green  
64Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:02:41 
65Vaida Pikauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:02:49 
66Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea  
67Ajda Opeka (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:03:00 
68Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Russia  
69Tina Heizmann (Ger) Bike-AID0:03:03 
70Hielke Elferink (Ned) Tubanters Team0:03:13 
71Kristine Saastad (Nor) Norway  
72Marieke Otter (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel  
73Jarmila Machacová (Cze) Dukla Praha0:04:33 
74Yula Ilinikh (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets0:08:59 
75Tatjana Kaliakina (Ltu) Lithuania0:09:01 
76Gabriela Slámová (Cze) Dukla Praha0:09:32 
77Theres Klein (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
78Lydia Wegemund (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
79Yvonne Fiedler (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
80Melissa Slewe (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland  
81Silke Schrattenecke (Aut) Austria  
82Linda Rijen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland  
83Anna Nahirna (Ukr) Ukraine0:10:39 
84Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) Bike-AID  
85Elisabeth Reiner (Aut) Austria0:10:41 
86Michelle Geoghegam (Irl) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:10:54 
87Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:11:03 
88Karin Truijen (Ned) Tubanters Team  
89Jessica Jolly (NZl) Tubanters Team  
90Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:11:18 
91Manon Klomp (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:11:26 
92Aagtje Dijkman (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies  
93Dagmar Labáková (Cze) Dukla Praha0:11:57 
94Sára Vidákovich (Hun) Hungary0:12:00 
95Kate Cullen (GBr) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:15:44 
96Iryna Shpylyova (Ukr) Ukraine0:15:50 
97Svetlana Pauliukaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:16:09 
98Martina Zwick (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling0:16:12 
99Sabrina Schweizer (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
100Christina Perchtold (Aut) Austria0:17:03 
101Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway0:17:05 
102Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Bike-AID  
103Alexandra Pyatkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets0:17:09 
104Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Bike-AID  
105Marie Voreland (Nor) Norway  
106Neringa Bukauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania  
107Amy Bradley (Aus) Dukla Praha  
108Froydis Wearsted (Nor) Norway  
109Lorena Dursi (Ita) Team SystemData  
110Monika Simonová (Cze) Czech Republic  
111Federica Primavera (Ita) Team SystemData  
112Lucie Macíková (Cze) Czech Republic  
113Elena Novikova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets  
114Francine Meehan (Irl) Ireland  
115Mónika Király (Hun) Hungary  
116Jana Dubnová (Cze) Czech Republic  
117Bernadetta Schober (Aut) Austria  
118Eefje Tabak (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
119Olivia Koster (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:17:28 
120Marielle Kerste (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies  
121Maartje Zwan (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:17:32 
122Urša Pintar (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:20:16 
123Mirthe Wagenaar (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:21:18 
124Melanie Wotsch (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
125Alma Koelemeijer (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra  
126Andrea Chlumská (Cze) Czech Republic  
127Julia Rost (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
128Katharina Fischer (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
129Carleen Baas (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
130Petra Wijgerden (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel  
131Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra  
132Fiona Meade (Irl) Ireland  
133Dorothee Janke (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
134Irene Tesink (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies  
135Roten Gafinovitz (Isr) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea  
136Malin Rydlund (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:21:27 
137Ilona Meiring (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:21:30 
138Ver Katomane Simon (Hun) Hungary  
139Bianca Hoek (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland  
140Marjetka Conradi (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin  
141Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
142Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
143Rachel Przybylski (GBr) Rapha All Stars  
144Kimberly Berg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping0:21:47 
145Andreja Godec (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin  
146Alexandra Janke (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
147Samantha Steenis (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:21:56 
148Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:21:58 
149Noortje Kort (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:22:09 
150Judith Bloem (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:23:39 
151Lucie Záleská (Cze) Dukla Praha0:24:17 
152Katarina Hranaiová (Cze) Czech Republic0:28:30 
153Susanne As (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:29:05 
154Eniko Papp (Hun) Hungary0:29:07 
155Lada Kozlíková (Cze) Dukla Praha  
156Jovana Krtinic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia0:37:08 
157Annika Heijnen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland0:37:53 
158Joanna Hickey (Irl) Ireland0:38:05 
159Marija Kuzeljevic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia0:38:25 
160Daphne Kleef (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:39:34 
161Ivana Miucic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia0:40:09 
162Zuzana Vojtášová (Svk) Team Mix Serbia0:42:04 
163Dragana Kovacevic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia0:42:50 
DNFCharlotte Bock (Ger) German National Team  
DNFLina Sching (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
DNFCarola Groeneveld (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel  
DNFMarlen Jöhrend (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling  
DNFKrisztina Fáy (Hun) Hungary  
DNFAnikó Révész (Hun) Hungary  
Varnsdorf, 15km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway3 pts
2Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green2 
3Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling1 
Šluknov, 40km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green3 pts
2Anne Wildt (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team2 
3Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia1 
Mikulášovice, 63km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia3 pts
2Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling2 
3Anne Wildt (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team1 
Jiríkov, 32km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Iryna Shpylyova (Ukr) Ukraine5 pts
2Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green3 
3Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia2 
4Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team1 
Dolní Poustevna, 56km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia5 pts
2Ajda Opeka (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin3 
3Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra2 
4Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia1 
Vápenka, 113km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine5 pts
2Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia3 
3Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia2 
4Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling9:41:33 
2Russia0:00:09 
3German National Team0:01:01 
4Team Alriksson GO:Green  
5Rapha All Stars0:01:13 
6Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:01:34 
7Ukraine0:02:05 
8Team SystemData0:02:35 
9Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen0:02:44 
10Bike-AID0:03:09 
11Lithuania0:04:23 
12Tubanters Team0:04:32 
13Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:05:03 
14Norway0:05:16 
15Klub Polet Garmin0:06:51 
16Fenixs-Petrogradets0:09:33 
17Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin0:11:31 
18Austria  
19Moving Ladies Team Ra0:11:37 
20Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:15:13 
21Sram-Wv Eemland0:19:31 
22Ireland0:20:33 
23Dukla Praha0:26:02 
24Restore Cycling Ladies0:30:19 
25Koga Miyata Cycling0:33:49 
26Czech Republic0:34:27 
27Dolmans Landscaping0:39:46 
28Hungary0:50:39 
29Team Mix Serbia1:15:33 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling3:13:41 
2Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team0:00:04 
3Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling0:00:06 
4Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia0:00:07 
5Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling  
6Anne Wildt (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
7Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia0:00:09 
8Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia0:00:10 
9Alison Testrroete (Can) Team SystemData  
10Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets  
11Lise Nostvold (Nor) Norway  
12Madelene Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green  
13Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine  
14Emma Crum (NZl) Tubanters Team  
15Vera Koedooder (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:00:19 
16Pavla Havlíková (Cze) Czech Republic  
17Aušriné Trebaité (Ltu) Lithuania  
18Zanner Beate (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
19Anna Potokina (Rus) Russia  
20Emma Trott (GBr) Moving Ladies Team Ra  
21Natalie Creswick (GBr) Rapha All Stars  
22Alli Holland (GBr) Rapha All Stars0:00:37 
23Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland  
24Laura Fouquet (Ger) German National Team  
25Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling  
26Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green  
27Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:00:39 
28Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:00:44 
29Désirée Schuler (Ger) Bike-AID  
30Daniela Pintareli (Aut) Austria  
31Anna Schitzmeier (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
32Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets  
33Kanis Jacobien (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel  
34Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia  
35Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) German National Team  
36Anna Fischer (Ger) Rapha All Stars0:00:47 
37Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:01:05 
38Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine  
39Denise Zuckermande (Ger) German National Team  
40Lisa Poller (Ger) German National Team0:01:20 
41Johanna Badmann (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
42Liza Rachetto (USA) Team SystemData  
43Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Russia  
44Alenka Novak (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin  
45Elena Eggl (Ger) Bike-AID  
46Svitlana Galyuk (Ukr) Ukraine  
47Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping0:01:29 
48Jorinda Heer (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea  
49Handley Pippa (GBr) Tubanters Team  
50Nora Schaufuß (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin0:01:35 
51Eglé Zablockyté (Ltu) Lithuania  
52Caroline Ryan (Irl) Ireland  
53Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Bike-AID  
54Christina Kollmann (Aut) Austria  
55Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Team SystemData  
56Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
57Esra Tromp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
58Lotte Hoek (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies  
59Nina Köhn (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
60Heather Wilson (Irl) Ireland0:02:09 
61Cecilie Johansen (Nor) Norway0:02:13 
62Corrine Hall (GBr) Rapha All Stars0:02:32 
63Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green  
64Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:02:51 
65Vaida Pikauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:02:59 
66Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea  
67Ajda Opeka (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:03:10 
68Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Russia  
69Tina Heizmann (Ger) Bike-AID0:03:13 
70Hielke Elferink (Ned) Tubanters Team0:03:23 
71Kristine Saastad (Nor) Norway  
72Marieke Otter (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel  
73Jarmila Machacová (Cze) Dukla Praha0:04:43 
74Yula Ilinikh (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets0:09:09 
75Tatjana Kaliakina (Ltu) Lithuania0:09:11 
76Gabriela Slámová (Cze) Dukla Praha0:09:42 
77Theres Klein (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
78Lydia Wegemund (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen  
79Yvonne Fiedler (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
80Melissa Slewe (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland  
81Silke Schrattenecke (Aut) Austria  
82Linda Rijen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland  
83Anna Nahirna (Ukr) Ukraine0:10:49 
84Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) Bike-AID  
85Elisabeth Reiner (Aut) Austria0:10:51 
86Michelle Geoghegam (Irl) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:11:04 
87Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:11:13 
88Karin Truijen (Ned) Tubanters Team  
89Jessica Jolly (NZl) Tubanters Team  
90Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:11:28 
91Manon Klomp (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:11:36 
92Aagtje Dijkman (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies  
93Dagmar Labáková (Cze) Dukla Praha0:12:07 
94Sára Vidákovich (Hun) Hungary0:12:10 
95Kate Cullen (GBr) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:15:54 
96Iryna Shpylyova (Ukr) Ukraine0:16:00 
97Svetlana Pauliukaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:16:19 
98Martina Zwick (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling0:16:22 
99Sabrina Schweizer (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
100Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway0:17:12 
101Christina Perchtold (Aut) Austria0:17:13 
102Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Bike-AID0:17:15 
103Alexandra Pyatkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets0:17:19 
104Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Bike-AID  
105Marie Voreland (Nor) Norway  
106Neringa Bukauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania  
107Amy Bradley (Aus) Dukla Praha  
108Froydis Wearsted (Nor) Norway  
109Lorena Dursi (Ita) Team SystemData  
110Monika Simonová (Cze) Czech Republic  
111Federica Primavera (Ita) Team SystemData  
112Lucie Macíková (Cze) Czech Republic  
113Elena Novikova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets  
114Francine Meehan (Irl) Ireland  
115Mónika Király (Hun) Hungary  
116Jana Dubnová (Cze) Czech Republic  
117Bernadetta Schober (Aut) Austria  
118Eefje Tabak (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
119Olivia Koster (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:17:38 
120Marielle Kerste (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies  
121Maartje Zwan (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:17:42 
122Urša Pintar (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:20:26 
123Mirthe Wagenaar (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:21:28 
124Melanie Wotsch (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
125Alma Koelemeijer (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra  
126Andrea Chlumská (Cze) Czech Republic  
127Julia Rost (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
128Katharina Fischer (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin  
129Carleen Baas (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
130Petra Wijgerden (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel  
131Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra  
132Fiona Meade (Irl) Ireland  
133Dorothee Janke (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
134Irene Tesink (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies  
135Roten Gafinovitz (Isr) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea  
136Malin Rydlund (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:21:37 
137Ilona Meiring (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:21:40 
138Ver Katomane Simon (Hun) Hungary  
139Bianca Hoek (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland  
140Marjetka Conradi (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin  
141Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping  
142Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team  
143Rachel Przybylski (GBr) Rapha All Stars  
144Kimberly Berg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping0:21:57 
145Andreja Godec (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin  
146Alexandra Janke (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling  
147Samantha Steenis (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:22:06 
148Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:22:08 
149Noortje Kort (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:22:19 
150Judith Bloem (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:23:49 
151Lucie Záleská (Cze) Dukla Praha0:24:27 
152Katarina Hranaiová (Cze) Czech Republic0:28:40 
153Susanne As (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:29:15 
154Eniko Papp (Hun) Hungary0:29:17 
155Lada Kozlíková (Cze) Dukla Praha  
156Jovana Krtinic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia0:37:18 
157Annika Heijnen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland0:38:03 
158Joanna Hickey (Irl) Ireland0:38:15 
159Marija Kuzeljevic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia0:38:35 
160Daphne Kleef (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:39:44 
161Ivana Miucic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia0:40:19 
162Zuzana Vojtášová (Svk) Team Mix Serbia0:42:14 
163Dragana Kovacevic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia0:43:00 
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling25 pts
2Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team20 
3Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling16 
4Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia14 
5Alison Testrroete (Can) Team SystemData12 
6Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets10 
7Lise Nostvold (Nor) Norway9 
8Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia8 
9Madelene Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green7 
10Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling6 
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia8 pts
2Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine5 
3Iryna Shpylyova (Ukr) Ukraine5 
4Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia5 
5Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green3 
6Ajda Opeka (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin3 
7Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra2 
8Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team1 
9Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets1 
Most aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia8 pts
2Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia8 
3Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine5 
4Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green5 
5Iryna Shpylyova (Ukr) Ukraine5 
6Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling3 
7Anne Wildt (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team3 
8Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green3 
9Ajda Opeka (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin3 
10Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway3 
11Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra2 
12Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team1 
13Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia1 
14Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets1 
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling9:41:33 
2Russia0:00:09 
3German National Team0:01:01 
4Team Alriksson GO:Green  
5Rapha All Stars0:01:13 
6Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:01:34 
7Ukraine0:02:05 
8Team SystemData0:02:35 
9Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen0:02:44 
10Bike-AID0:03:09 
11Lithuania0:04:23 
12Tubanters Team0:04:32 
13Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:05:03 
14Norway0:05:16 
15Klub Polet Garmin0:06:51 
16Fenixs-Petrogradets0:09:33 
17Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin0:11:31 
18Austria  
19Moving Ladies Team Ra0:11:37 
20Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:15:13 
21Sram-Wv Eemland0:19:31 
22Ireland0:20:33 
23Dukla Praha0:26:02 
24Restore Cycling Ladies0:30:19 
25Koga Miyata Cycling0:33:49 
26Czech Republic0:34:27 
27Dolmans Landscaping0:39:46 
28Hungary0:50:39 
29Team Mix Serbia1:15:33 

Related Articles

Back to top