Tour du Limousin: Colbrelli victorious on opening day

Bardiani-CSF rider takes convincing victory

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF4:38:59 
2Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Roth - Skoda  
3Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
4Simone Ponzi (Ita) Southeast  
5Enrique Sans (Esp) Movistar Team  
6Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
7Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
8David Menut (Fra) Auber 98  
9Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
10Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 99  
11Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar  
12Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ  
13Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
14Kenneth Van Bilsen (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
15Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
16Grega Bole (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
17Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
18Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team  
19Florent Pereira (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
20Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
21Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
22Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
23Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
24Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
25Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
26Maxime Renault (Fra) Auber 94  
27Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
28Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
29Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
30Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
31Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
32Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
33Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 97  
34Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
35Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
36Romain Combaud (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
37Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
38Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
39Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
40Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
41Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
42Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
43Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team  
44Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  
45Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  
46Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
47Marc De Maar (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
48Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
49Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  
50Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
51Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
52Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Roth - Skoda  
53Elia Favilli (Ita) Southeast  
54Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
55Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 96  
56Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
57Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar  
58Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
59Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
60Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar  
61Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
62Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
63Carlos Antonio Jimenez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
64Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
65Luca Chirico (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
66Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  
67César Bihel (Fra) Auber 93  
68Heiner Rodrigo Parra (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
69Clément Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
70Andrea Fedi (Ita) Southeast  
71Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
72Igor Anton (Esp) Movistar Team  
73Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
74Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
75Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
76Julien Guay (Fra) Auber 95  
77Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  
78Jérôme Mainard (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
79Mike Terpstra (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
80Maxime Méderel (Fra) Team Europcar  
81Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
82Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
83Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast  
84John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team  
85Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
86Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
87Quentin Pacher (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
88Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
89Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
90Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team  
91Yoann Barbas (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
92Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
93Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
94Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
95Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
96Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
97Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 100  
98Kévin Lebreton (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
99Grégoire Tarride (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
100Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team  
101Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
102Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
103Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ  
104Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
105Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
106Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast  
107Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
108Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:20 
109Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
110Jon Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team0:00:38 
111Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:43 
112Christian Delle Stelle (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:01:58 
113Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
114Julien Duval (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
115Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
116Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
117Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
118François Bidard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
119Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ  
120Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:02:12 
121Lukas Jaun (Sui) Roth - Skoda0:02:36 
122Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:03:22 
123Etienne Tortelier (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
124Romain Barroso (Fra) Wanty Groupe Gobert0:05:18 
125Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (Ven) Southeast  
126Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
127Temesgen Teklehaimanot (Eri) Roth - Skoda  
128Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
129Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
130Clément Penven (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
131Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
132Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
133Romain Pillon (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole0:06:55 
134Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
135Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
136Silvan Dieterich (Sui Roth - Skoda  
137Nico Brüngger (Sui) Roth - Skoda  
138Michael Bresciani (Ita) Roth - Skoda  
139Fabien Doubey (Fra) FDJ  
140Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast  
141Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
142Tristan Marguet (Sui) Roth - Skoda0:08:18 
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale3 pts
2Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 972 
3Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast1 
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale3 pts
2Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2 
3Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 971 
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3 pts
2Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale2 
3Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 971 
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast4 pts
2Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 972 
3Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale1 
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast4 pts
2Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 972 
3Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale1 
Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast4 pts
2Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2 
3Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar1 
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF4:38:49 
2Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale0:00:02 
3Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Roth - Skoda0:00:04 
4Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:05 
5Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole0:00:06 
6Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 97  
7Simone Ponzi (Ita) Southeast0:00:10 
8Enrique Sans (Esp) Movistar Team  
9Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
10Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
11David Menut (Fra) Auber 98  
12Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
13Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 99  
14Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar  
15Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ  
16Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
17Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
18Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
19Grega Bole (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
20Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
21Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team  
22Florent Pereira (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
23Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
24Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
25Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
26Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
27Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
28Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
29Maxime Renault (Fra) Auber 94  
30Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
31Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
32Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
33Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
34Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
35Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
36Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
37Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
38Romain Combaud (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
39Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
40Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
41Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
42Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
43Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
44Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
45Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team  
46Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  
47Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  
48Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
49Marc De Maar (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
50Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
51Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  
52Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
53Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
54Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Roth - Skoda  
55Elia Favilli (Ita) Southeast  
56Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
57Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 96  
58Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
59Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar  
60Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
61Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
62Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar  
63Francis De Greef (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
64Carlos Antonio Jimenez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
65Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
66Luca Chirico (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
67Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  
68César Bihel (Fra) Auber 93  
69Heiner Rodrigo Parra (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
70Clément Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
71Andrea Fedi (Ita) Southeast  
72Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
73Igor Anton (Esp) Movistar Team  
74Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
75Christophe Laborie (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
76Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
77Julien Guay (Fra) Auber 95  
78Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  
79Jérôme Mainard (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
80Mike Terpstra (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
81Maxime Méderel (Fra) Team Europcar  
82Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
83Mauro Finetto (Ita) Southeast  
84John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team  
85Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
86Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
87Quentin Pacher (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
88Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
89Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
90Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team  
91Yoann Barbas (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
92Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  
93Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
94Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
95Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
96Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
97Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 100  
98Kévin Lebreton (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
99Grégoire Tarride (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
100Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team  
101Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
102Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
103Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ  
104Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
105Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
106Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast  
107Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
108Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:30 
109Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
110Jon Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team0:00:48 
111Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:53 
112Christian Delle Stelle (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice0:02:08 
113Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice  
114Julien Duval (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
115Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
116Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
117Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
118François Bidard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
119Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ  
120Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:02:22 
121Lukas Jaun (Sui) Roth - Skoda0:02:46 
122Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:03:32 
123Etienne Tortelier (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
124Romain Barroso (Fra) Wanty Groupe Gobert0:05:28 
125Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (Ven) Southeast  
126Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
127Temesgen Teklehaimanot (Eri) Roth - Skoda  
128Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
129Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
130Clément Penven (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
131Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
132Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
133Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast0:07:04 
134Romain Pillon (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole0:07:05 
135Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
136Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
137Silvan Dieterich (Sui Roth - Skoda  
138Nico Brüngger (Sui) Roth - Skoda  
139Michael Bresciani (Ita) Roth - Skoda  
140Fabien Doubey (Fra) FDJ  
141Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
142Tristan Marguet (Sui) Roth - Skoda0:08:28 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale8 pts
2Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5 
3Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 974 
4Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast1 
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Southeast12 pts
2Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 974 
3Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale2 
4Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2 
5Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar1 
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF4:38:49 
2David Menut (Fra) Auber 980:00:10 
3Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
4Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
5Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
6Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team  
7Florent Pereira (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
8Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
9Maxime Renault (Fra) Auber 94  
10Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
11Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
12Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
13Romain Combaud (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
14Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team  
15Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
16Floris De Tier (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
17Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
18Carlos Antonio Jimenez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
19Luca Chirico (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
20Heiner Rodrigo Parra (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
21Clément Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
22Andrea Fedi (Ita) Southeast  
23Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty Groupe Gobert  
24Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
25Quentin Pacher (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
26Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team  
27Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
28Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
29Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
30Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
31Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 100  
32Kévin Lebreton (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
33Grégoire Tarride (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM  
34Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:30 
35Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:53 
36Julien Duval (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre0:02:08 
37Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  
38Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF  
39François Bidard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale  
40Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:02:22 
41Lukas Jaun (Sui) Roth - Skoda0:02:46 
42Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:03:32 
43Etienne Tortelier (Fra) E.C. Armée de Terre  
44Romain Barroso (Fra) Wanty Groupe Gobert0:05:28 
45Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix RLM Lille Métropole  
46Temesgen Teklehaimanot (Eri) Roth - Skoda  
47Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
48Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot Oranje Peloton  
49Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:07:05 
50Silvan Dieterich (Sui Roth - Skoda  
51Michael Bresciani (Ita) Roth - Skoda  
52Fabien Doubey (Fra) FDJ  
53Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1CCC Sprandi Polkowice13:56:57 
2Auber 93  
3Roubaix Lille Métropole  
4Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
5Movistar Team  
6Roompot Oranje Peloton  
7AG2R la Mondiale  
8Bretagne - Séché Environnement  
9Bardiani CSF  
10Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
11Nippo - Vini Fantini  
12FDJ  
13Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  
14Team Europcar  
15Southeast  
16Wanty Groupe Gobert  
17Team Marseille 13 KTM  
18E.C. Armée de Terre  
19Roth - Skoda0:02:36 
Back to top