Lesmana solos away to win in Solo

Suryadi holds narrow lead over stage 4 winner Sheppard ahead of rest day

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Dani Lesmana (Ina)4:34:14 
2Bambang Suryadi (Ina)0:00:24 
3Fabio Nappa (Ger)0:00:29 
4Eric Sheppard (Aus)0:00:34 
5Chun Hing Chan (HKg)0:01:04 
6Christoph Springer (Ger)0:02:32 
7Muhammad Taufik (Ina)0:03:40 
8Jimmy Pranata (Ina)0:03:45 
9Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina)0:05:12 
10Ying Hon Yeung (HKg)0:06:02 
11Kam-Po Wong (HKg)0:06:52 
12Chelly Aristya (Ina)0:07:12 
13Fabian Bruno (Ger)0:07:47 
14Sea Keong Loh (Mas)0:08:30 
15Jelly Dorisman (Ina)0:08:32 
16Nandra Eko Wahyudi (Ina)0:09:04 
17Ari Pratama (Ina)0:09:24 
18Faujiansyah (Ina)0:09:53 
19Eko Bayu Nur (Ina)0:09:56 
20Matnur Matnur (Ina)0:10:20 
21Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (Mas)0:11:14 
22Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina)0:11:27 
23Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina)0:12:31 
24Alex Malone (Aus)0:13:28 
25Amin Saryana (Ina)0:13:52 
26Choon Huat Goh (Sin)0:14:12 
27Nunung Burhanudin (Ina)  
28#NAME? (Ina)  
29Harm De Vries (Ned)0:15:12 
30Suherman Heryadi (Ina)0:15:48 
31Chi Ho Yuen (HKg)  
32Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina)0:18:02 
33Karl Evans (Aus)0:18:15 
34Wim Botman (Ned)0:19:37 
35Timo Scholz (Ger)  
36Galih Wardana (Ina)0:20:16 
37Yuli Hariyanto (Ina)0:20:28 
38Luke Joyce (Aus)0:21:31 
39Selamat Juangga (Ina)0:22:00 
40Harry Kraft (Ger)0:22:18 
41Lex Nederlof (Ned)0:22:54 
42Rakhmadani (Ina)  
43Sam Smith (Aus)0:23:37 
44Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas)0:23:55 
45Bayu Satrio (Ina)0:24:10 
46Eko Setiawan (Ina)0:24:14 
47Akmal Amrun (Mas)0:24:43 
48Erik Suprianto (Ina)0:25:33 
49Siu Wai Ko (HKg)0:25:39 
50Edi Purnomo (Ina)0:26:37 
51Adi Wibowo (Ina)0:27:10 
52Hartono Gunawan (Ina)0:28:02 
53Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina)0:28:07 
54Uus Suhendar (Ina)0:28:23 
55Muhammad Zakiyah (Ina)0:29:10 
56Maruli Fajar (Ina)0:29:38 
57Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn)0:30:17 
58Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas)0:30:51 
59Maxime Martin (Fra)  
60Teguh Ariyanto (Ina)0:30:59 
61Aaron Slavik (Aus)0:31:20 
62Edmunds John Hollands (Aus)0:33:25 
63Roger Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)0:34:43 
64Timur Selvi (Ger)0:37:05 
65Ahmad Fahrullah Alias (Mas)0:42:05 
66Muhammad Abdurrahman (Ina)0:42:42 
67Yudho Sansoko (Ina)0:47:07 
68Purnomo Didit (Ina)0:47:40 
69Niel Stummer (Aus)0:48:21 
DNFMathew Irvine (Aus)  
DNFMaint Berkenbosch (Ned)  
DNFLéon Burger (Ned)  
DNFRochmat Nugraha (Ina)  
DNFJunaidi Hashim (Sin)  
DSQTeddy Adrian (Ina)  
DSQAnuar Manan (Mas)  
DSQHariff Salleh (Mas)  
DSQAzman Zulkifli Mohd (Mas)  
General Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bambang Suryadi (Ina)16:07:16 
2Eric Sheppard (Aus)0:00:17 
3Dani Lesmana (Ina)  
4Fabio Nappa (Ger)0:02:06 
5Christoph Springer (Ger)0:02:29 
6Chun Hing Chan (HKg)0:02:46 
7Jimmy Pranata (Ina)0:05:01 
8Ying Hon Yeung (HKg)0:05:54 
9Kam-Po Wong (HKg)0:06:19 
10Fito Bakdo Prilanji (Ina)0:06:40 
11Sea Keong Loh (Mas)0:09:06 
12Nandra Eko Wahyudi (Ina)0:09:18 
13Muhammad Taufik (Ina)0:09:27 
14Ari Pratama (Ina)0:11:06 
15Eko Bayu Nur (Ina)0:11:38 
16Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (Mas)0:12:56 
17Hasan Muhamed Basrahil (Ina)0:13:09 
18Harm De Vries (Ned)0:15:30 
19Kurniawan (Ina)0:15:54 
20Fabian Bruno (Ger)0:16:13 
21Chelly Aristya (Ina)0:17:19 
22Karl Evans (Aus)0:19:57 
23Elan Sutomo Riyadi (Ina)0:20:29 
24Matnur Matnur (Ina)0:20:31 
25Wim Botman (Ned)0:21:19 
26Timo Scholz (Ger)  
27Nunung Burhanudin (Ina)0:24:23 
28Alex Malone (Aus)0:24:40 
29Faujiansyah (Ina)0:25:00 
30Sam Smith (Aus)0:25:19 
31Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas)0:25:35 
32Chi Ho Yuen (HKg)0:25:59 
33Choon Huat Goh (Sin)0:26:24 
34Jelly Dorisman (Ina)0:27:03 
35Erik Suprianto (Ina)0:27:15 
36Suherman Heryadi (Ina)0:28:11 
37Galih Wardana (Ina)0:28:15 
38Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn)0:28:28 
39Kaswanto Kaswanto (Ina)0:29:49 
40Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina)0:30:24 
41Maruli Fajar (Ina)0:31:18 
42Maxime Martin (Fra)0:32:49 
43Edmunds John Hollands (Aus)0:33:23 
44Luke Joyce (Aus)0:34:14 
45Selamat Juangga (Ina)0:34:23 
46Roger Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)0:36:16 
47Lex Nederlof (Ned)0:37:28 
48Amin Saryana (Ina)0:37:31 
49Siu Wai Ko (HKg)0:38:02 
50Uus Suhendar (Ina)0:38:34 
51Eko Setiawan (Ina)0:39:14 
52Edi Purnomo (Ina)0:41:11 
53Muhammad Zakiyah (Ina)0:41:33 
54Bayu Satrio (Ina)0:41:41 
55Harry Kraft (Ger)0:41:48 
56Aaron Slavik (Aus)0:42:31 
57Yuli Hariyanto (Ina)0:43:09 
58Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Mas)0:43:48 
59Timur Selvi (Ger)0:47:34 
60Rakhmadani (Ina)0:51:39 
61Akmal Amrun (Mas)0:52:18 
62Hartono Gunawan (Ina)0:53:52 
63Adi Wibowo (Ina)0:58:52 
64Teguh Ariyanto (Ina)1:09:36 
65Ahmad Fahrullah Alias (Mas)1:09:42 
66Yudho Sansoko (Ina)1:12:57 
67Purnomo Didit (Ina)1:13:30 
68Niel Stummer (Aus)1:24:23 
69Muhammad Abdurrahman (Ina)1:39:03 
Back to top